0
Date of birth: 15 april 1990
Age: 34 years 20 days
Former clubs:
Hälle IF –9.2.2024
Former nationality: ERI -> 30 mar 2017
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
No results during 2024. Last results for this athlete are from 2022. |
5000m (3) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | - | Espoo, FIN | Espoo, FIN | 8.6.22 | |||
16:32.71 | SB | 1 | SM | Norrköping | SM, Norrköping | 7.8.22 | |
16:01.30 | SB | 1 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | vFIN, Helsinki, FIN | 4.9.22 | |
10,000m (1) | |||||||
34:34.21 | SB | 1 | SM | Norrköping | SM, Norrköping | 5.8.22 | |
10km, Road (3) | |||||||
34:20 | SB | 1 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 7.5.22 | ||
33:24 | =PB | 2 | SM | Stockholm | SM, Stockholm | 16.6.22 | |
33:22 | PB | 2 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | vFIN, Helsinki, FIN | 3.9.22 | |
Half Marathon (2) | |||||||
1:15:25 | PB | 1 | SM | Anderstorp | SM, Anderstorp | 13.7.22 | |
1:12:36 | PB | 21 | København, DEN | København, DEN | 18.9.22 | ||
8.9 km (1) | |||||||
30:14 | 1 | Trosa | Trosa | 1.7.22 | |||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
13:25 | 1 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 22.10.22 | ||
Cross Country 8 km (1) | |||||||
27:27 | 7 | EM | Venaria Reale, ITA | EM, Venaria Reale, ITA | 11.12.22 | ||
Cross Country 10 km (1) | |||||||
35:00 | 1 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 23.10.22 | ||
Cross Country 30 km (1) | |||||||
1:55:21 | 2 | Lidingö | Lidingö | 24.9.22 | |||
1500m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:18.68i | (87) | 2 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 6.2.21 | ||
4:20.33i | 1 | ISM | Malmö/A | ISM, Malmö/A | 21.2.21 | ||
3000m (8) | |||||||
8:58.6m mxi | SB | 7 A | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 30.1.21 | ||
9:06.66i | (74) | 1 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 11.2.21 | ||
9:09.73i | 2 | ISM | Malmö/A | ISM, Malmö/A | 19.2.21 | ||
9:15.10i | 12 h1 | IEM | Toruń, POL | IEM, Toruń, POL | 4.3.21 | ||
9:32.0m+ | SB | - | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | ||
9:24.80 | SB | 4 | Jessheim, NOR | Jessheim, NOR | 6.8.21 | ||
9:50.76+ | - | SM | Borås | SM, Borås | 29.8.21 | ||
9:38.98+ | - | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 5.9.21 | ||
5000m (4) | |||||||
16:03.9m+ | SB | - | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | ||
15:57.34 | SB | 3 | Lag-EM Div 1 | Cluj-Napoca, ROU | Lag-EM Div 1, Cluj-Napoca, ROU | 20.6.21 | |
16:00.59 | 2 | SM | Borås | SM, Borås | 29.8.21 | ||
15:54.17 | SB | 3 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 5.9.21 | |
10,000m (2) | |||||||
32:33.48 | PB | 14 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | ||
33:55.17 | 1 | SM | Borås | SM, Borås | 27.8.21 | ||
10km, Road (3) | |||||||
DNF | - | SM | Anderstorp | SM, Anderstorp | 13.7.21 | ||
33:24 | PB | 1 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 14.8.21 | ||
33:38 | 2 | Røyse, NOR | Røyse, NOR | 16.10.21 | |||
11.6 km (1) | |||||||
40:35 | 1 | Trollhättan | Trollhättan | 16.7.21 | |||
Cross Country 3.64 km (1) | |||||||
11:46 | 1 | SM | Höganäs | SM, Höganäs | 23.10.21 | ||
Cross Country 8 km (1) | |||||||
27:34 | 6 | EM | Dublin, IRL | EM, Dublin, IRL | 12.12.21 | ||
Cross Country 9.9 km (1) | |||||||
33:50 | 1 | SM | Höganäs | SM, Höganäs | 24.10.21 | ||
Cross Country 30 km (1) | |||||||
1:58:12 | 3 | Lidingö | Lidingö | 25.9.21 | |||
1500m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:18.45i | PB (100) (3) | 2 | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 23.2.20 | |
3000m (3) | |||||||
8:56.76mxi | PB (1) | 4 B | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 1.2.20 | ||
9:14.23i | 6 | Dortmund, GER | Dortmund, GER | 9.2.20 | |||
9:46.00i | 1 | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 22.2.20 | ||
5km, Road (1) | |||||||
16:03 | PB (48) | 2 | Mölnlycke | Mölnlycke | 19.12.20 | ||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
13:54 | 2 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 24.10.20 | ||
Cross Country 10 km (1) | |||||||
37:07 | 7 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 25.10.20 | ||
1000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:09.44+ | PB | 3 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 25.8.19 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
4:27.63i | PB (6) | 8 | FGP | Sätra | FGP, Sätra | 4.2.19 | |
2000m (1) | |||||||
6:18.9m+ | PB | 3 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 25.8.19 | ||
3000m (7) | |||||||
9:22.42i | PB (3) | 3 | v3Nat | Bærum, NOR | v3Nat, Bærum, NOR | 10.2.19 | |
9:49.40+ | SB | 3 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 9.6.19 | ||
9:37.79 | SB | - | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 18.6.19 | ||
9:19.45 | SB | 1 | FGP | Varberg | FGP, Varberg | 15.7.19 | |
9:28.31+ | 1 | Mölndal | Mölndal | 3.8.19 | |||
9:11.65 | PB | 8 | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 16.8.19 | |
9:32.04+ | 3 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 24.8.19 | |||
5000m (6) | |||||||
16:21.58 | PB | 2 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 9.6.19 | ||
16:01.40 | PB | 1 | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 18.6.19 | |
16:50.8m+ | 1 B | Enskede | Enskede | 25.6.19 | |||
15:56.35mx | PB | 10 | Mölndal | Mölndal | 3.8.19 | ||
15:50.41 | PB (5) | 1 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 25.8.19 | |
15:57.68 | 2 | SM | Karlstad | SM, Karlstad | 1.9.19 | ||
10,000m (2) | |||||||
33:38.75mx | PB (2) | 8 B | Enskede | Enskede | 25.6.19 | ||
35:03.93 | 1 | SM | Karlstad | SM, Karlstad | 30.8.19 | ||
5km, Road (1) | |||||||
17:01 | SB | 8 | Oderzo, ITA | Oderzo, ITA | 1.5.19 | ||
10km, Road (2) | |||||||
35:03 | SB | 3 | SM | Stockholm | SM, Stockholm | 13.6.19 | |
33:34 | SB | 3 | Røyse, NOR | Røyse, NOR | 19.10.19 | ||
Half Marathon (1) | |||||||
1:15:28 | PB (9) | 8 | Venloop | Venlo, NED | Venloop, Venlo, NED | 31.3.19 | |
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
13:45 | 1 | SM | Umeå | SM, Umeå | 12.10.19 | ||
Cross Country 8 km (1) | |||||||
27:35 | 3 | Warandeloop | Tilburg, NED | Warandeloop, Tilburg, NED | 24.11.19 | ||
Cross Country 8.3 km (1) | |||||||
27:43 | 3 | EM | Lisboa, POR | EM, Lisboa, POR | 8.12.19 | ||
Cross Country 10 km (1) | |||||||
35:30 | 1 | SM | Umeå | SM, Umeå | 13.10.19 | ||
10km, Road (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33:51 | PB | 5 | Røyse, NOR | Røyse, NOR | 20.10.18 | ||
33:32 | PB | 2 | Göteborg | Göteborg | 31.12.18 | ||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
14:06 | 6 | SM | Ekerum | SM, Ekerum | 27.10.18 | ||
Cross Country 8 km (1) | |||||||
28:33 | 3 | SM | Ekerum | SM, Ekerum | 28.10.18 | ||
Cross Country 8.3 km (2) | |||||||
28.02 | 8 | Warandeloop | Tilburg, NED | Warandeloop, Tilburg, NED | 25.11.18 | ||
27:39 | 23 | EM | Tilburg, NED | EM, Tilburg, NED | 9.12.18 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:25.93 | PB | 2 D | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 2.7.17 | ||
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
34:20 | PB | 7 | Røyse, NOR | Røyse, NOR | 21.10.17 | ||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
14:18 | 3 | SM | Flemingsberg | SM, Flemingsberg | 28.10.17 | ||
Cross Country 7.5 km (1) | |||||||
30:53 | 14 | NordicC | Middelfart, DEN | NordicC, Middelfart, DEN | 11.11.17 | ||
Cross Country 8 km (2) | |||||||
30:01 | 2 | SM | Flemingsberg | SM, Flemingsberg | 29.10.17 | ||
29:28 | 6 | Tilburg, NED | Tilburg, NED | 26.11.17 | |||
3000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30.36+ | SB | 7 A | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 13.8.16 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
17:57.63 | PB | 7 A | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 13.8.16 | ||
4 Miles (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:10 | PB | 9 | Groningen, NED | Groningen, NED | 14.10.12 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:38.21 | PB | 11 | AAG | Maputo, MOZ | AAG, Maputo, MOZ | 15.9.11 | |
5km, Road (1) | |||||||
16:58 | PB (4) (2) | 10 | Trier, GER | Trier, GER | 31.12.11 | ||
Cross Country 6 km (1) | |||||||
22:20 | 14 | Lotto | Bruxelles, BEL | Lotto, Bruxelles, BEL | 18.12.11 | ||
3000m (3) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:19.29 | PB (61) (29) | 1 17 | EAfrYOT | Khartoum, SUD | EAfrYOT, Khartoum, SUD | 12.5.10 | |
9:43.25 | 4 17 h1 | UOS | Singapore, SGP | UOS, Singapore, SGP | 17.8.10 | ||
9:33.53 | 3 17 A | UOS | Singapore, SGP | UOS, Singapore, SGP | 22.8.10 | ||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
800m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor | 2:25.93 | Göteborg/U | 2.7.17 | |||
1000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 3:09.44+ | Stockholm/S | 25.8.19 | |||
1500m | ||||||
Outdoor | 4:38.21 | Maputo, MOZ | 15.9.11 | |||
Indoor | 4:18.45 | Växjö | 23.2.20 | |||
2000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 6:18.9m+ | Stockholm/S | 25.8.19 | |||
3000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 9:11.65 | Göteborg/S | 16.8.19 | |||
Indoor | 8:56.76mx | Göteborg/FH | 1.2.20 | 5 | ||
5000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 15:50.41 | Stockholm/S | 25.8.19 | 20 | ||
10,000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 32:33.48 | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | 6 | ||
5km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 16:03 | Mölnlycke | 19.12.20 | 7 | ||
10km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 33:22 | Helsinki, FIN | 3.9.22 | |||
Half Marathon | ||||||
Outdoor | 1:12:36 | København, DEN | 18.9.22 |
3000 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:56.76mxiMX | 4 | B | Göteborg/FH | 1.2.20 | |||
8:58.6m mxiMX | 7 | Uddevalla | 30.1.21 | ||||
9:06.66i | 1 | Göteborg/FH | 11.2.21 | ||||
9:09.73i | 2 | ISM | Malmö/A | 19.2.21 | |||
9:11.65 | 8 | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | 16.8.19 | |||
9:14.23i | 6 | Dortmund, GER | 9.2.20 | ||||
9:15.10i | 12 | h1 | IEM | Toruń, POL | 4.3.21 | ||
9:19.29 | 1 | 17 | EAfrYOT | Khartoum, SUD | 12.5.10 | ||
9:19.45 | 1 | Folksam GP | Varberg | 15.7.19 | |||
9:22.42i | 3 | v3Nat | Bærum, NOR | 10.2.19 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
9:24.80 | 4 | Jessheim, NOR | 6.8.21 | ||||
9:28.31+ | 1 | Mölndal | 3.8.19 | ||||
9:32.0m+ | - | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | ||||
9:32.04+ | 3 | Stockholm/S | 24.8.19 | ||||
9:33.53 | 3 | 17 | UOS | Singapore, SGP | 22.8.10 | ||
9:37.79 | - | Sollentuna | 18.6.19 | ||||
9:38.98+ | - | vFIN | Stockholm/S | 5.9.21 | |||
9:43.25 | 4 | 17 h1 | UOS | Singapore, SGP | 17.8.10 | ||
9:46.00i | 1 | ISM | Växjö | 22.2.20 | |||
9:49.40+ | 3 | Göteborg/S | 9.6.19 | ||||
9:50.76+ | - | SM | Borås | 29.8.21 | |||
10:30.36+ | 7 | Göteborg/S | 13.8.16 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 9:11.389 | |||||||
5000 m | |||||||
15:50.41 | 1 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | 25.8.19 | |||
15:54.17 | 3 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | 5.9.21 | |||
15:56.35mxMX | 10 | Mölndal | 3.8.19 | ||||
15:57.34 | 3 | Lag-EM Div 1 | Cluj-Napoca, ROU | 20.6.21 | |||
15:57.68 | 2 | SM | Karlstad | 1.9.19 | |||
16:00.59 | 2 | SM | Borås | 29.8.21 | |||
16:01.30 | 1 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | 4.9.22 | |||
16:01.40 | 1 | Folksam GP | Sollentuna | 18.6.19 | |||
16:03.9m+ | - | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | ||||
16:21.58 | 2 | Göteborg/S | 9.6.19 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
16:32.71 | 1 | SM | Norrköping | 7.8.22 | |||
16:50.8m+ | 1 | B | Enskede | 25.6.19 | |||
17:57.63 | 7 | Göteborg/S | 13.8.16 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 16:00.47199999999998 | |||||||
10 km väg | |||||||
33:22 | 2 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | 3.9.22 | |||
33:24 | 1 | Stockholm | 14.8.21 | ||||
33:24 | 2 | SM | Stockholm | 16.6.22 | |||
33:32 | 2 | Göteborg | 31.12.18 | ||||
33:34 | 3 | Røyse, NOR | 19.10.19 | ||||
33:38 | 2 | Røyse, NOR | 16.10.21 | ||||
33:51 | 5 | Røyse, NOR | 20.10.18 | ||||
34:20 | 7 | Røyse, NOR | 21.10.17 | ||||
34:20 | 1 | Stockholm | 7.5.22 | ||||
35:03 | 3 | SM | Stockholm | 13.6.19 | |||
Average 10 best results: 33:50.8 |
800 m: | 1 |
1000 m: | 1 |
1500 m: | 5 |
2000 m: | 1 |
3000 m: | 22 |
5000 m: | 14 |
10 000 m: | 5 |
4 Miles: | 1 |
5 km väg: | 4 |
10 km väg: | 11 |
Halvmaraton: | 3 |
Väg: | 2 |
Terräng lag: | 6 |
Terräng lång lag: | 3 |
terräng: | 23 |
800m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2017 | 2:25.93 | 2D | Göteborg/U 2.7 | ||||
1000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 3:09.44+ | 3 | Stockholm/S 25.8 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2011 | 4:38.21 | 11 | Maputo, MOZ 15.9 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 4:27.63 | 8 | Sätra 4.2 | ||||
2020 | 4:18.45 | 2 | Växjö 23.2 | ||||
2021 | 4:18.68 | 2 | Göteborg/FH 6.2 | ||||
2021 | 4:20.33 | 1 | Malmö/A 21.2 | ||||
2000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 6:18.9m+ | 3 | Stockholm/S 25.8 | ||||
3000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2010 | 9:19.29 | 1-17 | Khartoum, SUD 12.5 | ||||
2010 | 9:33.53 | 3-17 | Singapore, SGP 22.8 | ||||
2010 | 9:43.25 | 4h1-17 | Singapore, SGP 17.8 | ||||
2016 | 10:30.36+ | 7 | Göteborg/S 13.8 | ||||
2019 | 9:11.65 | 8 | Göteborg/S 16.8 | ||||
2019 | 9:19.45 | 1 | Varberg 15.7 | ||||
2019 | 9:28.31+ | 1 | Mölndal 3.8 | ||||
2019 | 9:32.04+ | 3 | Stockholm/S 24.8 | ||||
2019 | 9:37.79 | Sollentuna 18.6 | |||||
2019 | 9:49.40+ | 3 | Göteborg/S 9.6 | ||||
2021 | 9:24.80 | 4 | Jessheim, NOR 6.8 | ||||
2021 | 9:32.0m+ | Stockholm/S 4.5 | |||||
2021 | 9:38.98+ | Stockholm/S 5.9 | |||||
2021 | 9:50.76+ | Borås 29.8 | |||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 9:22.42 | 3 | Bærum, NOR 10.2 | ||||
2020 | 9:14.23 | 6 | Dortmund, GER 9.2 | ||||
2020 | 9:46.00 | 1 | Växjö 22.2 | ||||
2021 | 9:06.66 | 1 | Göteborg/FH 11.2 | ||||
2021 | 9:09.73 | 2 | Malmö/A 19.2 | ||||
2021 | 9:15.10 | 12h1 | Toruń, POL 4.3 | ||||
5000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 17:57.63 | 7 | Göteborg/S 13.8 | ||||
2019 | 15:50.41 | 1 | Stockholm/S 25.8 | ||||
2019 | 15:57.68 | 2 | Karlstad 1.9 | ||||
2019 | 16:01.40 | 1 | Sollentuna 18.6 | ||||
2019 | 16:21.58 | 2 | Göteborg/S 9.6 | ||||
2019 | 16:50.8m+ | 1rB | Enskede 25.6 | ||||
2021 | 15:54.17 | 3 | Stockholm/S 5.9 | ||||
2021 | 15:57.34 | 3 | Cluj-Napoca, ROU 20.6 | ||||
2021 | 16:00.59 | 2 | Borås 29.8 | ||||
2021 | 16:03.9m+ | Stockholm/S 4.5 | |||||
2022 | 16:01.30 | 1 | Helsinki, FIN 4.9 | ||||
2022 | 16:32.71 | 1 | Norrköping 7.8 | ||||
10,000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 35:03.93 | 1 | Karlstad 30.8 | ||||
2021 | 32:33.48 | 14 | Stockholm/S 4.5 | ||||
2021 | 33:55.17 | 1 | Borås 27.8 | ||||
2022 | 34:34.21 | 1 | Norrköping 5.8 | ||||
5km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2011 | 16:58 | 10 | Trier, GER 31.12 | ||||
2019 | 17:01 | 8 | Oderzo, ITA 1.5 | ||||
2020 | 16:03 | 2 | Mölnlycke 19.12 | ||||
2021 | 16:10+ | 1 | Stockholm 14.8 | ||||
10km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2017 | 34:20 | 7 | Røyse, NOR 21.10 | ||||
2018 | 33:32 | 2 | Göteborg 31.12 | ||||
2018 | 33:51 | 5 | Røyse, NOR 20.10 | ||||
2019 | 33:34 | 3 | Røyse, NOR 19.10 | ||||
2019 | 35:03 | 3 | Stockholm 13.6 | ||||
2021 | 33:24 | 1 | Stockholm 14.8 | ||||
2021 | 33:38 | 2 | Røyse, NOR 16.10 | ||||
2022 | 33:22 | 2 | Helsinki, FIN 3.9 | ||||
2022 | 33:24 | 2 | Stockholm 16.6 | ||||
2022 | 34:20 | 1 | Stockholm 7.5 | ||||
Half Marathon | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 1:15:28 | 8 | Venlo, NED 31.3 | ||||
2022 | 1:12:36 | 21 | København, DEN 18.9 | ||||
2022 | 1:15:25 | 1 | Anderstorp 13.7 |
Outdoor | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5000m | ||||
SM | 2019 | 2 | 15:57.68 |
|
SM | 2021 | 2 | 16:00.59 |
|
SM | 2022 | 1 | 16:32.71 |
|
10,000m | ||||
SM | 2019 | 1 | 35:03.93 |
|
SM | 2021 | 1 | 33:55.17 |
|
SM | 2022 | 1 | 34:34.21 |
|
10km, Road | ||||
SM | 2019 | 3 | 35:03 |
|
SM | 2021 | DNF |
||
SM | 2022 | 2 | 33:24 |
|
Half Marathon | ||||
SM | 2022 | 1 | 1:15:25 |
|
Cross Country | ||||
SM | 2021 | 1 | 11:46 |
|
SM | 2017 | 3 | 14:18 |
|
SM | 2018 | 6 | 14:06 |
|
SM | 2019 | 1 | 13:45 |
|
SM | 2020 | 2 | 13:54 |
|
SM | 2022 | 1 | 13:25 |
|
SM | 2017 | 2 | 30:01 |
|
SM | 2018 | 3 | 28:33 |
|
SM | 2021 | 1 | 33:50 |
|
SM | 2019 | 1 | 35:30 |
|
SM | 2020 | 7 | 37:07 |
|
SM | 2022 | 1 | 35:00 |
|
Cross Country Team Competition | ||||
SM | 2020 | 1 | ||
SM | 2021 | 1 | 13 |
|
SM | 2022 | 1 | 20 |
|
Cross Country Long Team Competition | ||||
SM | 2020 | 1 | ||
SM | 2021 | 1 | 14 |
|
SM | 2022 | 1 | 24 |
|
Indoor | ||||
1500m | ||||
ISM | 2020 | 2 | 4:18.45 |
|
ISM | 2021 | 1 | 4:20.33 |
|
3000m | ||||
ISM | 2020 | 1 | 9:46.00 |
|
ISM | 2021 | 2 | 9:09.73 |
Outdoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cross Country | |||||||
EM | 2018 | 23 | 27:39 |
||||
EM | 2019 | 3 | 27:43 |
||||
EM | 2021 | 6 | 27:34 |
||||
EM | 2022 | 7 | 27:27 |
||||
Indoor | |||||||
3000m | |||||||
IEM | 2021 | 21 | 12 | h1 | 9:15.10 |
||
ETC and European Cup | |||||||
5000m | |||||||
Div 1 | 2021 | 3 | 15:57.34 |
||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
3000m | |||||||
UOS | 2010 | 3 | 17 | 9:33.53 |
4 | 17 h1 | 9:43.25 |