0
Date of birth: 28 januari 1989
Age: 35 years 97 days
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
1500m (1) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:54.69i | PB | 2 35 | IVSM | Varberg | IVSM, Varberg | 2.3.24 | |||
3000m (2) | |||||||||
10:22.81i | SB | 3 | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 21.12.23 | ||||
10:09.49i | SB | 1 35 | IVSM | Varberg | IVSM, Varberg | 1.3.24 | |||
10km, Road (2) | |||||||||
36:04 | SB | 10 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 23.3.24 | ||||
Uncertified course: | |||||||||
35:10 | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 6.4.24 | |||||
Half Marathon (2) | |||||||||
1:17:54 | SB | 12 | Santa Pola, ESP | Santa Pola, ESP | 21.1.24 | ||||
1:17:28 | SB | 5 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 20.4.24 | ||||
800m (1) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:28.18 | PB | 1 | Lidköping | Lidköping | 17.6.23 | ||||
5000m (4) | |||||||||
17:47.73mx | SB | 4 A | Karlskoga | Karlskoga | 27.5.23 | ||||
17:49.67 | 17 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 30.7.23 | ||||
17:32.76 | SB | 2 | FGP | Malmö/S | FGP, Malmö/S | 5.8.23 | |||
17:31.52mx | SB | 12 F | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 29.8.23 | ||||
10,000m (2) | |||||||||
36:40.23 | SB | 12 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | |||
37:00.02mx | 10 A | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 19.8.23 | |||||
10km, Road (8) | |||||||||
36:07 | SB | 2 | Örebro | Örebro | 1.4.23 | ||||
Uncertified course: | |||||||||
37:44 | 3 | Lidköping | Lidköping | 6.5.23 | |||||
37:08 | 2 | Örebro | Örebro | 25.5.23 | |||||
37:12 | 3 | Karlstad | Karlstad | 10.6.23 | |||||
36:41 | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 20.6.23 | |||||
36:03 | SB | 10 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 2.9.23 | ||||
36:10 | 1 | Södertälje | Södertälje | 15.10.23 | |||||
35:41 | SB | 1 | Jönköping | Jönköping | 28.10.23 | ||||
Half Marathon (3) | |||||||||
1:19:34 | SB | 5 | Anderstorp | Anderstorp | 7.7.23 | ||||
1:20:00 | 5 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 9.9.23 | |||||
1:21:21 | 4 | Örebro | Örebro | 7.10.23 | |||||
Marathon (2) | |||||||||
2:48:57 | PB | 32 | Rotterdam, NED | Rotterdam, NED | 16.4.23 | ||||
2:51:40 | 15 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 3.6.23 | |||||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||||
14:45 | 16 | SM | Halmstad | SM, Halmstad | 21.10.23 | ||||
Cross Country 7 km (1) | |||||||||
26:50 | 2 | Vänersborg | Vänersborg | 7.4.23 | |||||
Cross Country 10 km (2) | |||||||||
39:57 | 1 | Östansjö | Östansjö | 26.8.23 | |||||
38:10 | 12 | SM | Halmstad | SM, Halmstad | 22.10.23 | ||||
Cross Country 30 km (1) | |||||||||
2:05:39 | 13 | Lidingö | Lidingö | 23.9.23 | |||||
1000m (1) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:10.67mxi | PB | 3 B | Örebro | Örebro | 6.12.21 | ||||
One Mile (1) | |||||||||
5:22.93mxi | PB | 8 A | Örebro | Örebro | 11.1.22 | ||||
10,000m (1) | |||||||||
37:39.58mx | SB | 4 A | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 20.8.22 | ||||
5km, Road (2) | |||||||||
18:07 | SB | 1 | Kumla | Kumla | 23.4.22 | ||||
17:28 | SB | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 30.5.22 | ||||
10km, Road (4) | |||||||||
35:45 | SB | 3 | Örebro | Örebro | 2.4.22 | ||||
Uncertified course: | |||||||||
36:34 | 1 | Lidköping | Lidköping | 14.5.22 | |||||
37:06 | 3 | Kalmar | Kalmar | 27.7.22 | |||||
Uncertified course: | |||||||||
38:44 | 4 | Lysekil | Lysekil | 6.8.22 | |||||
Half Marathon (3) | |||||||||
1:18:45 | SB | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 20.4.22 | ||||
1:17:20 | PB | 14 | Göteborg | Göteborg | 21.5.22 | ||||
1:23:38 | 4 | Örebro | Örebro | 8.10.22 | |||||
Marathon (1) | |||||||||
2:50:07 | SB | 17 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 4.6.22 | ||||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||||
14:52 | 23 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 22.10.22 | ||||
Cross Country 10 km (1) | |||||||||
39:20 | 20 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 23.10.22 | ||||
Cross Country 30 km (1) | |||||||||
2:16:00 | 26 | Lidingö | Lidingö | 24.9.22 | |||||
1500m (1) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:52.25mx | PB | 4 | Lidköping | Lidköping | 20.6.21 | ||||
3000m (3) | |||||||||
9:47.85i | PB | 10 | ISM | Malmö/A | ISM, Malmö/A | 19.2.21 | |||
10:27.12+ | SB | - | SM | Borås | SM, Borås | 29.8.21 | |||
10:19.74 | PB | 1 | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 18.9.21 | ||||
5000m (2) | |||||||||
18:12.61mx | SB | 16 A | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 30.6.21 | ||||
17:44.40 | SB | 14 | SM | Borås | SM, Borås | 29.8.21 | |||
10,000m (2) | |||||||||
36:35.79 | SB | 4 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 1.5.21 | ||||
37:24.24mx | 18 B | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 6.7.21 | |||||
5km, Road (4) | |||||||||
17:42 | SB | 2 | Mölnlycke | Mölnlycke | 17.4.21 | ||||
18:25 | 1 | Kumla | Kumla | 25.9.21 | |||||
17:48 | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 3.10.21 | |||||
10km, Road (7) | |||||||||
37:48+ | SB | - | Jordbro | Jordbro | 9.5.21 | ||||
35:58 | SB | 3 | Örebro | Örebro | 22.6.21 | ||||
37:41 | 26 | SM | Anderstorp | SM, Anderstorp | 13.7.21 | ||||
37:42 | 6 | Kalmar | Kalmar | 28.7.21 | |||||
36:12 | 1 | Borås | Borås | 2.10.21 | |||||
Uncertified course: | |||||||||
39:08 | 1 | Vretstorp | Vretstorp | 11.12.21 | |||||
36:50 | 2 | Kalmar | Kalmar | 31.12.21 | |||||
Half Marathon (3) | |||||||||
1:19:02 | SB | 10 | Jordbro | Jordbro | 9.5.21 | ||||
1:23:07 | 2 | Nora | Nora | 11.9.21 | |||||
1:20:48 | 2 | Örebro | Örebro | 9.10.21 | |||||
Cross Country 3.64 km (1) | |||||||||
12:59 | 16 | SM | Höganäs | SM, Höganäs | 23.10.21 | ||||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||||
15:54 | 1 | Vretstorp | Vretstorp | 16.10.21 | |||||
Cross Country 9 km (1) | |||||||||
38:19 | 1 | Pålsboda | Pålsboda | 19.9.21 | |||||
Cross Country 9.9 km (1) | |||||||||
36:18 | 7 | SM | Höganäs | SM, Höganäs | 24.10.21 | ||||
Cross Country 14.7 km (1) | |||||||||
59:23 | 2 | Örebro | Örebro | 6.11.21 | |||||
10 km trail (1) | |||||||||
42.08 | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 5.9.21 | |||||
1000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:15.69mxi | PB | 8 B | Örebro | Örebro | 2.12.19 | ||
1500m (2) | |||||||
5:08.1m mxi | PB | 2 C | Örebro | Örebro | 23.1.20 | ||
4:59.13mx | PB | 5 | Lidköping | Lidköping | 11.10.20 | ||
One Mile (1) | |||||||
5:28.90mxi | PB | 2 C | Örebro | Örebro | 23.1.20 | ||
2000m (1) | |||||||
6:49.84mxi | PB | 5 B | Örebro | Örebro | 4.2.20 | ||
3000m (1) | |||||||
10:23.35mxi | PB | 3 B | Örebro | Örebro | 11.3.20 | ||
5000m (4) | |||||||
16:51.10mx | PB | 6 B | Västerås | Västerås | 18.7.20 | ||
17:34.82 | 9 | SM | Uppsala | SM, Uppsala | 16.8.20 | ||
17:30.45mx | 25 D | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 25.8.20 | |||
17:40.22mx | 11 | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 20.9.20 | |||
10,000m (4) | |||||||
35:15.21mx | PB | 7 B | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 14.6.20 | ||
35:05.68mx | PB | 19 A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 30.6.20 | ||
35:55.48 | 12 | SM | Uppsala | SM, Uppsala | 14.8.20 | ||
36:55.63 | 10 A | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 22.8.20 | |||
5km, Road (1) | |||||||
17:07 | PB | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 26.8.20 | ||
10km, Road (2) | |||||||
35:29 | PB | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 24.6.20 | ||
35:15 | PB | 10 A | SM | Anderstorp | SM, Anderstorp | 10.10.20 | |
Half Marathon (2) | |||||||
1:17:46 | PB | 5 | SM | Anderstorp | SM, Anderstorp | 29.7.20 | |
1:22:13+ | - | SM | Stockholm | SM, Stockholm | 5.9.20 | ||
Marathon (2) | |||||||
2:52:14 | PB | 1 | Nora | Nora | 21.3.20 | ||
2:49:36 | PB | 5 | SM | Stockholm | SM, Stockholm | 5.9.20 | |
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
14:41 | 15 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 24.10.20 | ||
Cross Country 10 km (2) | |||||||
38:38 | 1 | Åsbro | Åsbro | 17.10.20 | |||
38:33 | 18 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 25.10.20 | ||
Cross Country 14.7 km (1) | |||||||
55:46 | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 31.10.20 | |||
Cross Country 15 km (1) | |||||||
59:47 | 16 | Lidingö | Lidingö | 26.9.20 | |||
One Mile (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:31.46i | PB | 1 D | Örebro | Örebro | 31.1.19 | ||
3000m (3) | |||||||
10:45.04i | WL PB | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 17.11.18 | ||
10:36.51i | PB | 5 C | Örebro | Örebro | 13.3.19 | ||
10:19.85 | PB | 1 | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 21.9.19 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
17:45.40 | PB | 1 B | Glanshammar | Glanshammar | 19.6.19 | ||
10,000m (1) | |||||||
37:13.27 | PB (18) | 1 A | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 3.8.19 | ||
Half Marathon (1) | |||||||
1:20:19 | PB | 19 A | Göteborg | Göteborg | 18.5.19 | ||
Marathon (2) | |||||||
2:54:17 | PB (20) | 18 | Asics | Stockholm | Asics, Stockholm | 1.6.19 | |
2:56:47 | 1 | Östansjö | Östansjö | 29.6.19 | |||
Cross Country 30 km (1) | |||||||
2:07:22 | 15 | Lidingöloppet | Lidingö | Lidingöloppet, Lidingö | 28.9.19 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:07.81mx | PB | 2 B | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 20.6.18 | ||
10,000m (1) | |||||||
39:18.56mx | PB | 2 A | Glanshammar | Glanshammar | 4.8.18 | ||
Half Marathon (1) | |||||||
1:25:54 | SB | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 13.10.18 | ||
Marathon (2) | |||||||
3:00:53 | PB | 12 | Asics | Stockholm | Asics, Stockholm | 2.6.18 | |
2:59:33 | PB | 1 | Östansjö | Östansjö | 30.6.18 | ||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
15:37 | 27 | SM | Ekerum | SM, Ekerum | 27.10.18 | ||
Cross Country 8 km (1) | |||||||
31:37 | 25 | SM | Ekerum | SM, Ekerum | 28.10.18 | ||
Cross Country 30 km (1) | |||||||
2:07:53 | 14 | Lidingöloppet | Lidingö | Lidingöloppet, Lidingö | 29.9.18 | ||
2000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:13.4mi | PB | 1 C | Örebro | Örebro | 14.2.17 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
19:15.25 | PB | 1 B | Glanshammar | Glanshammar | 21.6.17 | ||
10,000m (1) | |||||||
39:40.07 | PB | 2 B | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 6.8.17 | ||
Half Marathon (1) | |||||||
1:25:12 | PB | 4 | Örebro | Örebro | 14.10.17 | ||
Marathon (1) | |||||||
3:13:19 | PB | 53 | Asics | Stockholm | Asics, Stockholm | 3.6.17 | |
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
15:58 | 26 | SM | Flemingsberg | SM, Flemingsberg | 28.10.17 | ||
3000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:27.69i | PB | 1 D | Örebro | Örebro | 16.2.16 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
19:22.55 | PB | 2 | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 22.6.16 | ||
Half Marathon (1) | |||||||
1:29:23 | PB | 5 | Örebro | Örebro | 13.4.16 | ||
Marathon (1) | |||||||
3:23:58 | PB | - | Amsterdam, NED | Amsterdam, NED | 16.10.16 | ||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
800m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor | 2:28.18 | Lidköping | 17.6.23 | |||
1000m | ||||||
Indoor | 3:10.67mx | Örebro | 6.12.21 | |||
1500m | ||||||
Outdoor | 4:52.25mx | Lidköping | 20.6.21 | |||
Indoor | 4:54.69 | Varberg | 2.3.24 | |||
One Mile | ||||||
Indoor | 5:22.93mx | Örebro | 11.1.22 | |||
2000m | ||||||
Indoor | 6:49.84mx | Örebro | 4.2.20 | |||
3000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 10:19.74 | Hallsberg | 18.9.21 | |||
Indoor | 9:47.85 | Malmö/A | 19.2.21 | |||
5000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 16:51.10mx | Västerås | 18.7.20 | |||
10,000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 35:05.68mx | Stockholm/S | 30.6.20 | |||
5km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 17:07 | Örebro | 26.8.20 | |||
10km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 35:15 | Anderstorp | 10.10.20 | |||
Half Marathon | ||||||
Outdoor | 1:17:20 | Göteborg | 21.5.22 | |||
Marathon | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:48:57 | Rotterdam, NED | 16.4.23 |
10 km väg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35:15 | 10 | SM | Anderstorp | 10.10.20 | |||
35:29 | 1 | Örebro | 24.6.20 | ||||
35:41 | 1 | Jönköping | 28.10.23 | ||||
35:45 | 3 | Örebro | 2.4.22 | ||||
35:58 | 3 | Örebro | 22.6.21 | ||||
36:03 | 10 | Stockholm | 2.9.23 | ||||
36:04 | 10 | Stockholm | 23.3.24 | ||||
36:07 | 2 | Örebro | 1.4.23 | ||||
36:10 | 1 | Södertälje | 15.10.23 | ||||
36:12 | 1 | Borås | 2.10.21 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
36:41 | 1 | Örebro | 20.6.23 | ||||
36:50 | 2 | Kalmar | 31.12.21 | ||||
37:06 | 3 | Kalmar | 27.7.22 | ||||
37:08 | 2 | Örebro | 25.5.23 | ||||
37:12 | 3 | Karlstad | 10.6.23 | ||||
37:41 | 26 | SM | Anderstorp | 13.7.21 | |||
37:42 | 6 | Kalmar | 28.7.21 | ||||
37:48+ | - | Jordbro | 9.5.21 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 35:52.4 | |||||||
Halvmaraton | |||||||
1:17:20 | 14 | Göteborg | 21.5.22 | ||||
1:17:28 | 5 | Stockholm | 20.4.24 | ||||
1:17:46 | 5 | SM | Anderstorp | 29.7.20 | |||
1:17:54 | 12 | Santa Pola, ESP | 21.1.24 | ||||
1:18:45 | 1 | Örebro | 20.4.22 | ||||
1:19:02 | 10 | Jordbro | 9.5.21 | ||||
1:19:34 | 5 | Anderstorp | 7.7.23 | ||||
1:20:00 | 5 | Stockholm | 9.9.23 | ||||
1:20:19 | 19 | Göteborg | 18.5.19 | ||||
1:20:48 | 2 | Örebro | 9.10.21 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
1:21:21 | 4 | Örebro | 7.10.23 | ||||
1:22:13+ | - | SM | Stockholm | 5.9.20 | |||
1:23:07 | 2 | Nora | 11.9.21 | ||||
1:23:38 | 4 | Örebro | 8.10.22 | ||||
1:25:12 | 4 | Örebro | 14.10.17 | ||||
1:25:54 | 1 | Örebro | 13.10.18 | ||||
1:29:23 | 5 | Örebro | 13.4.16 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 1:18:53.6 | |||||||
Maraton | |||||||
2:48:57 | 32 | Rotterdam, NED | 16.4.23 | ||||
2:49:36 | 5 | SM | Stockholm | 5.9.20 | |||
2:50:07 | 17 | Stockholm | 4.6.22 | ||||
2:51:40 | 15 | Stockholm | 3.6.23 | ||||
2:52:14 | 1 | Nora | 21.3.20 | ||||
2:54:17 | 18 | Asics | Stockholm | 1.6.19 | |||
2:56:47 | 1 | Östansjö | 29.6.19 | ||||
2:59:33 | 1 | Östansjö | 30.6.18 | ||||
3:00:53 | 12 | Asics | Stockholm | 2.6.18 | |||
3:13:19 | 53 | Asics | Stockholm | 3.6.17 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
3:23:58 | - | Amsterdam, NED | 16.10.16 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 2:55:44.299999999999 |
800 m: | 1 |
1000 m: | 2 |
1500 m: | 4 |
1 mile: | 3 |
2000 m: | 2 |
3000 m: | 10 |
5000 m: | 14 |
10 000 m: | 12 |
5 km väg: | 7 |
10 km väg: | 23 |
15 km: | 1 |
20 km: | 1 |
Halvmaraton: | 17 |
Maraton: | 11 |
terräng: | 23 |
Trail: | 1 |
800m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2023 | 2:28.18 | 1 | Lidköping 17.6 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2024 | 4:54.69 | 2-35 | Varberg 2.3 | ||||
One Mile | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 5:31.46 | 1rD | Örebro 31.1 | ||||
2000m | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2017 | 7:13.4m | 1rC | Örebro 14.2 | ||||
3000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 10:19.85 | 1 | Hallsberg 21.9 | ||||
2021 | 10:19.74 | 1 | Hallsberg 18.9 | ||||
2021 | 10:27.12+ | Borås 29.8 | |||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 11:27.69 | 1D | Örebro 16.2 | ||||
2019 | 10:36.51 | 5rC | Örebro 13.3 | ||||
2019 | 10:45.04 | 1 | Örebro 17.11 | ||||
2021 | 9:47.85 | 10 | Malmö/A 19.2 | ||||
2024 | 10:09.49 | 1-35 | Varberg 1.3 | ||||
2024 | 10:22.81 | 3 | Uddevalla 21.12 | ||||
5000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 19:22.55 | 2 | Hallsberg 22.6 | ||||
2017 | 19:15.25 | 1rB | Glanshammar 21.6 | ||||
2019 | 17:45.40 | 1rB | Glanshammar 19.6 | ||||
2020 | 17:34.82 | 9 | Uppsala 16.8 | ||||
2021 | 17:44.40 | 14 | Borås 29.8 | ||||
2023 | 17:32.76 | 2 | Malmö/S 5.8 | ||||
2023 | 17:49.67 | 17 | Söderhamn 30.7 | ||||
10,000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2017 | 39:40.07 | 2rB | Hallsberg 6.8 | ||||
2019 | 37:13.27 | 1 | Hallsberg 3.8 | ||||
2020 | 35:55.48 | 12 | Uppsala 14.8 | ||||
2020 | 36:55.63 | 10 | Hallsberg 22.8 | ||||
2021 | 36:35.79 | 4 | Göteborg/S 1.5 | ||||
2023 | 36:40.23 | 12 | Söderhamn 28.7 | ||||
5km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 17:07 | 1 | Örebro 26.8 | ||||
2021 | 17:42 | 2 | Mölnlycke 17.4 | ||||
2021 | 17:48 | 1 | Örebro 3.10 | ||||
2021 | 18:25 | 1 | Kumla 25.9 | ||||
2021 | 18:53+ | Jordbro 9.5 | |||||
2022 | 17:28 | 1 | Örebro 30.5 | ||||
2022 | 18:07 | 1 | Kumla 23.4 | ||||
10km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 35:15 | 10 | Anderstorp 10.10 | ||||
2020 | 35:29 | 1 | Örebro 24.6 | ||||
2021 | 35:58 | 3 | Örebro 22.6 | ||||
2021 | 36:12 | 1 | Borås 2.10 | ||||
2021 | 36:50 | 2 | Kalmar 31.12 | ||||
2021 | 37:41 | 26 | Anderstorp 13.7 | ||||
2021 | 37:42 | 6 | Kalmar 28.7 | ||||
2021 | 37:48+ | Jordbro 9.5 | |||||
2022 | 35:45 | 3 | Örebro 2.4 | ||||
2022 | 37:06 | 3 | Kalmar 27.7 | ||||
2023 | 35:41 | 1 | Jönköping 28.10 | ||||
2023 | 36:03 | 10 | Stockholm 2.9 | ||||
2023 | 36:07 | 2 | Örebro 1.4 | ||||
2023 | 36:10 | 1 | Södertälje 15.10 | ||||
2023 | 36:41 | 1 | Örebro 20.6 | ||||
2023 | 37:08 | 2 | Örebro 25.5 | ||||
2023 | 37:12 | 3 | Karlstad 10.6 | ||||
2024 | 36:04 | 10 | Stockholm 23.3 | ||||
Half Marathon | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 1:29:23 | 5 | Örebro 13.4 | ||||
2017 | 1:25:12 | 4 | Örebro 14.10 | ||||
2018 | 1:25:54 | 1 | Örebro 13.10 | ||||
2019 | 1:20:19 | 19 | Göteborg 18.5 | ||||
2020 | 1:17:46 | 5 | Anderstorp 29.7 | ||||
2020 | 1:22:13+ | Stockholm 5.9 | |||||
2021 | 1:19:02 | 10 | Jordbro 9.5 | ||||
2021 | 1:20:48 | 2 | Örebro 9.10 | ||||
2021 | 1:23:07 | 2 | Nora 11.9 | ||||
2022 | 1:17:20 | 14 | Göteborg 21.5 | ||||
2022 | 1:18:45 | 1 | Örebro 20.4 | ||||
2022 | 1:23:38 | 4 | Örebro 8.10 | ||||
2023 | 1:19:34 | 5 | Anderstorp 7.7 | ||||
2023 | 1:20:00 | 5 | Stockholm 9.9 | ||||
2023 | 1:21:21 | 4 | Örebro 7.10 | ||||
2024 | 1:17:28 | 5 | Stockholm 20.4 | ||||
2024 | 1:17:54 | 12 | Santa Pola, ESP 21.1 | ||||
Marathon | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 3:23:58 | Amsterdam, NED 16.10 | |||||
2017 | 3:13:19 | 53 | Stockholm 3.6 | ||||
2018 | 2:59:33 | 1 | Östansjö 30.6 | ||||
2018 | 3:00:53 | 12 | Stockholm 2.6 | ||||
2019 | 2:54:17 | 18 | Stockholm 1.6 | ||||
2019 | 2:56:47 | 1 | Östansjö 29.6 | ||||
2020 | 2:49:36 | 5 | Stockholm 5.9 | ||||
2020 | 2:52:14 | 1 | Nora 21.3 | ||||
2022 | 2:50:07 | 17 | Stockholm 4.6 | ||||
2023 | 2:48:57 | 32 | Rotterdam, NED 16.4 | ||||
2023 | 2:51:40 | 15 | Stockholm 3.6 |
Outdoor | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5000m | ||||
SM | 2020 | 9 | 17:34.82 |
|
SM | 2021 | 14 | 17:44.40 |
|
SM | 2023 | 17 | 17:49.67 |
|
10,000m | ||||
SM | 2020 | 12 | 35:55.48 |
|
SM | 2023 | 12 | 36:40.23 |
|
10km, Road | ||||
SM | 2020 | 10 | 35:15 |
|
SM | 2021 | 26 | 37:41 |
|
Half Marathon | ||||
SM | 2019 | 12 | 1:20:19 |
|
SM | 2020 | 5 | 1:17:46 |
|
SM | 2023 | 5 | 1:19:34 |
|
Marathon | ||||
SM | 2018 | 9 | 3:00:53 |
|
SM | 2019 | 13 | 2:54:17 |
|
SM | 2020 | 5 | 2:49:36 |
|
SM | 2022 | 8 | 2:50:07 |
|
SM | 2023 | 12 | 2:51:40 |
|
Cross Country | ||||
SM | 2021 | 16 | 12:59 |
|
SM | 2017 | 26 | 15:58 |
|
SM | 2018 | 27 | 15:37 |
|
SM | 2020 | 15 | 14:41 |
|
SM | 2022 | 23 | 14:52 |
|
SM | 2023 | 16 | 14:45 |
|
SM | 2018 | 25 | 31:37 |
|
SM | 2021 | 7 | 36:18 |
|
SM | 2020 | 18 | 38:33 |
|
SM | 2022 | 20 | 39:20 |
|
SM | 2023 | 12 | 38:10 |
|
Indoor | ||||
3000m | ||||
ISM | 2021 | 10 | 9:47.85 |