0
Date of birth: 29 juni 1993
Age: 30 years 310 days
Former names:
Anastasia Denisova –23.2.2022
Former clubs:
Sävedalens AIK 13.6.2018–15.6.2022
Former nationality: BLR -> 22 sep 2021
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33:07 | PB | 1 | Zürich, SUI | Zürich, SUI | 21.4.24 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:10.34 | SB | 3 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | vFIN, Helsinki, FIN | 4.9.22 | |
10km, Road (4) | |||||||
33:48 | PB | 1 | Västervik | Västervik | 4.6.22 | ||
33:15 | PB | 1 | SM | Stockholm | SM, Stockholm | 16.6.22 | |
34:40 | 1 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 24.8.22 | |||
33:22 | 3 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | vFIN, Helsinki, FIN | 3.9.22 | ||
6 km (1) | |||||||
20:12 | 1 | Mjölby | Mjölby | 14.5.22 | |||
Cross Country 5 km (1) | |||||||
16:30 | 1 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 13.11.22 | |||
Cross Country 8 km (1) | |||||||
29:32 | 51 | EM | Venaria Reale, ITA | EM, Venaria Reale, ITA | 11.12.22 | ||
Cross Country 10 km (1) | |||||||
DNF | - | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 23.10.22 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:21.57 | SB | 2 | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 2.6.21 | |
10,000m (2) | |||||||
33:27.33mx | PB | 5 C | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 29.6.21 | ||
34:15.13 | 2 | SM | Borås | SM, Borås | 27.8.21 | ||
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
34:13 | PB | 1 | SM | Anderstorp | SM, Anderstorp | 13.7.21 | |
6 km (1) | |||||||
20:34 | 1 | Mjölby | Mjölby | 4.9.21 | |||
7.2 km (1) | |||||||
23:30 | 1 | Finspång | Finspång | 18.9.21 | |||
Cross Country 15 km (1) | |||||||
54:02 | 1 | Lidingö | Lidingö | 26.9.21 | |||
10.5 km trail (1) | |||||||
52.26 | 1 | Trollhättan | Trollhättan | 29.8.21 | |||
3000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:52.98i | SB (11) | 4 | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 22.2.20 | |
5000m (1) | |||||||
16:13.35mx | SB | 18 C | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 25.8.20 | ||
10,000m (1) | |||||||
34:29.00 | SB | 5 | SM | Uppsala | SM, Uppsala | 14.8.20 | |
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
13:55 | 3 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 24.10.20 | ||
Cross Country 10 km (1) | |||||||
36:28 | 3 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 25.10.20 | ||
Cross Country 15 km (1) | |||||||
54:43 | 3 | Lidingö | Lidingö | 26.9.20 | |||
3000m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:21.28 | PB | 2 | FGP | Varberg | FGP, Varberg | 15.7.19 | |
9:12.77 | PB | 9 | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 16.8.19 | |
5000m (2) | |||||||
16:01.37mx | PB | 11 | Mölndal | Mölndal | 3.8.19 | ||
16:06.71 | 4 | SM | Karlstad | SM, Karlstad | 1.9.19 | ||
10,000m (1) | |||||||
34:03.73mx | PB | 14 B | Enskede | Enskede | 25.6.19 | ||
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
34:18 | PB | 2 | SM | Stockholm | SM, Stockholm | 13.6.19 | |
Cross Country 15 km (1) | |||||||
54:29 | 1 | Lidingöloppet | Lidingö | Lidingöloppet, Lidingö | 28.9.19 | ||
3000m (4) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:37.08i | PB | 4 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 27.1.18 | ||
9:29.00 | PB | 1 A | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 29.6.18 | |
9:27.34 | PB | 11 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 18.8.18 | ||
9:27.34 | =PB | 1 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 18.8.18 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
16:34.92 | PB | 5 | SM | Eskilstuna | SM, Eskilstuna | 26.8.18 | |
10,000m (1) | |||||||
34:35.93 | PB | 2 | SM | Eskilstuna | SM, Eskilstuna | 24.8.18 | |
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
35:07 | PB | 2 | SM | Stockholm | SM, Stockholm | 14.6.18 | |
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
3000m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor | 9:12.77 | Göteborg/S | 16.8.19 | |||
Indoor | 9:37.08 | Göteborg/FH | 27.1.18 | |||
5000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 16:01.37mx | Mölndal | 3.8.19 | |||
10,000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 33:27.33mx | Stockholm/S | 29.6.21 | |||
10km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 33:07 | Zürich, SUI | 21.4.24 |
3000 m: | 7 |
5000 m: | 6 |
10 000 m: | 5 |
10 km väg: | 8 |
Väg: | 3 |
Terräng lag: | 2 |
Terräng lång lag: | 1 |
terräng: | 8 |
Trail: | 1 |
3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 9:27.34 | 11 | Göteborg/S 18.8 | ||||
2018 | 9:27.34 | 1 | Göteborg/S 18.8 | ||||
2018 | 9:29.00 | 1 | Göteborg/U 29.6 | ||||
2019 | 9:12.77 | 9 | Göteborg/S 16.8 | ||||
2019 | 9:21.28 | 2 | Varberg 15.7 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 9:37.08 | 4 | Göteborg/FH 27.1 | ||||
2020 | 9:52.98 | 4 | Växjö 22.2 | ||||
5000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 16:34.92 | 5 | Eskilstuna 26.8 | ||||
2019 | 16:06.71 | 4 | Karlstad 1.9 | ||||
2021 | 16:21.57 | 2 | Göteborg/S 2.6 | ||||
2022 | 16:10.34 | 3 | Helsinki, FIN 4.9 | ||||
10,000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 34:35.93 | 2 | Eskilstuna 24.8 | ||||
2020 | 34:29.00 | 5 | Uppsala 14.8 | ||||
2021 | 34:15.13 | 2 | Borås 27.8 | ||||
10km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 35:07 | 2 | Stockholm 14.6 | ||||
2019 | 34:18 | 2 | Stockholm 13.6 | ||||
2021 | 34:13 | 1 | Anderstorp 13.7 | ||||
2022 | 33:15 | 1 | Stockholm 16.6 | ||||
2022 | 33:22 | 3 | Helsinki, FIN 3.9 | ||||
2022 | 33:48 | 1 | Västervik 4.6 | ||||
2022 | 34:40 | 1 | Norrköping 24.8 | ||||
2024 | 33:07 | 1 | Zürich, SUI 21.4 |
Outdoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5000m | |||||||
SM | 2018 | 5 | 16:34.92 |
||||
SM | 2019 | 4 | 16:06.71 |
||||
10,000m | |||||||
SM | 2018 | 2 | 34:35.93 |
||||
SM | 2020 | 5 | 34:29.00 |
||||
SM | 2021 | 2 | 34:15.13 |
||||
10km, Road | |||||||
SM | 2018 | 2 | 35:07 |
||||
SM | 2019 | 2 | 34:18 |
||||
SM | 2021 | 1 | 34:13 |
||||
SM | 2022 | 1 | 33:15 |
||||
Cross Country | |||||||
SM | 2020 | 3 | 13:55 |
3 | 36:28 |
||
SM | 2022 | DNF |
|||||
Cross Country Team Competition | |||||||
SM | 2020 | 2 | |||||
Cross Country Long Team Competition | |||||||
SM | 2020 | 4 | |||||
Indoor | |||||||
3000m | |||||||
ISM | 2020 | 4 | 9:52.98 |
Outdoor | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Cross Country | ||||
EM | 2022 | 51 | 29:32 |