0
Date of birth: 28 september 2002
Age: 21 years 218 days
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
400m (4) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48.78i | SB | 2 h3 | ISM | Karlstad | ISM, Karlstad | 16.2.24 | |
49.02i | 6 | ISM | Karlstad | ISM, Karlstad | 17.2.24 | ||
49.17i | 1 22 h2 | IJSM | Örebro | IJSM, Örebro | 24.2.24 | ||
48.77i | SB | 2 22 A | IJSM | Örebro | IJSM, Örebro | 25.2.24 | |
800m (1) | |||||||
DNFi | - A | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 6.2.24 | |||
200m (6) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.96i | PB | 1 A | Karlstad | Karlstad | 4.2.23 | ||
21.70w | 2 | Högby | Högby | 18.5.23 | +3.8 | ||
21.83 | SB | 1 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 10.6.23 | +0.8 | |
22.03 | 2 22 h2 | JSM | Helsingborg | JSM, Helsingborg | 12.8.23 | -2.2 | |
22.16 | 4 22 | JSM | Helsingborg | JSM, Helsingborg | 13.8.23 | -2.7 | |
21.62w | 2 | Karlstad | Karlstad | 27.8.23 | +2.4 | ||
400m (16) | |||||||
48.70i | PB | 1 A | Västerås | Västerås | 22.1.23 | ||
48.56i | PB | 1 A | Karlstad | Karlstad | 28.1.23 | ||
48.68i | 2 h2 | ISM | Malmö/A | ISM, Malmö/A | 18.2.23 | ||
48.32i | PB | 1 22 h2 | IJSM | Karlstad | IJSM, Karlstad | 25.2.23 | |
48.53i | 2 22 | IJSM | Karlstad | IJSM, Karlstad | 26.2.23 | ||
48.93 | SB | 1 | Högby | Högby | 18.5.23 | ||
47.94 | SB | 5 B | NordicC | København, DEN | NordicC, København, DEN | 27.5.23 | |
47.60 | SB | 1 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 11.6.23 | ||
47.47 | SB | 1 B | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 18.6.23 | |
48.23 | 5 | Bauhaus | Stockholm/S | Bauhaus, Stockholm/S | 2.7.23 | ||
47.91 | 5 | FGP | Karlstad | FGP, Karlstad | 5.7.23 | ||
48.07 | 2 h2 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | ||
47.32 | SB | 5 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 29.7.23 | |
49.31 | 1 22 h1 | JSM | Helsingborg | JSM, Helsingborg | 11.8.23 | ||
47.59 | 1 22 | JSM | Helsingborg | JSM, Helsingborg | 12.8.23 | ||
48.03 | 1 A | Uppsala | Uppsala | 25.8.23 | |||
800m (2) | |||||||
DNFi | - B | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 2.2.23 | |||
DNFi | - | v3Nat | Karlstad | v3Nat, Karlstad | 12.2.23 | ||
4 x 100m (1) | |||||||
42.87 | SB | 2 | Högby | Högby | 18.5.23 | ||
Västerås FK | |||||||
Henrik Silva Skoog, Mattias Waernulf Viktor Rahm, Oliver Smidskog | |||||||
4 x 400m (3) | |||||||
3:09.99 | SB | 1 | NordicC | København, DEN | NordicC, København, DEN | 28.5.23 | |
Sweden | |||||||
Gustav Gahne, Mattias Waernulf Alexander Nyström, Emil Johansson | |||||||
3:09.12 | SB | 5 22 h2 | JEM22 | Espoo, FIN | JEM22, Espoo, FIN | 15.7.23 | |
Sweden | |||||||
Alexander Nyström, Emil Johansson Gustav Gahne, Mattias Waernulf | |||||||
3:08.87 | SB | 2 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 3.9.23 | |
Sweden | |||||||
Marcus Tornée, Emil Johansson Mattias Waernulf, Kasper Kadestål | |||||||
3 x 400m (1) | |||||||
2:25.55 | PB | 2 22 | JSM | Södertälje | JSM, Södertälje | 9.9.23 | |
Västerås FK | |||||||
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||
5:56.14 | SB | 1 22 | JSM | Södertälje | JSM, Södertälje | 10.9.23 | |
Västerås FK | |||||||
100m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.90 | PB | 2 A | Lidingö | Lidingö | 21.8.22 | -0.3 | |
200m (3) | |||||||
22.34 | SB | 1 A | Täby | Täby | 14.5.22 | +1.0 | |
21.77w | 2 A | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 26.6.22 | +2.1 | ||
21.56 | PB | 2 A | Lidingö | Lidingö | 21.8.22 | 0.0 | |
300m (1) | |||||||
34.42 | PB | 1 | Västerås | Västerås | 8.5.22 | ||
400m (8) | |||||||
48.23 | PB | 1 A | Huddinge | Huddinge | 18.6.22 | ||
47.72 | PB | 6 22 A | NordicC | Malmö/S | NordicC, Malmö/S | 16.7.22 | |
48.12 | 1 A | Västerås | Västerås | 31.7.22 | |||
47.62 | PB | 3 h2 | SM | Norrköping | SM, Norrköping | 5.8.22 | |
47.08 | PB | 4 | SM | Norrköping | SM, Norrköping | 6.8.22 | |
48.95 | 1 22 h2 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 26.8.22 | ||
47.16 | 2 22 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | ||
47.77 | 4 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | vFIN, Helsinki, FIN | 3.9.22 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
DNF | - B | FGP | Karlstad | FGP, Karlstad | 3.7.22 | ||
4 x 100m (2) | |||||||
45.80 | SB | 5 | Täby | Täby | 21.5.22 | ||
Västerås FK | |||||||
Patric Hjort, Henrik Silva Skoog Lucas Ulegård, Mattias Waernulf | |||||||
42.66 | PB | 4 22 A | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 29.5.22 | |
Västerås FK | |||||||
Tim Singmandeewised, August Kallin Mattias Waernulf, Henrik Silva Skoog | |||||||
4 x 400m (4) | |||||||
3:07.82 | SB | 1 | Tampere, FIN | Tampere, FIN | 1.6.22 | ||
Sweden | |||||||
Alexander Nyström, Felix Francois Mattias Waernulf, Nick Ekelund-Arenander | |||||||
3:08.17 | 1 | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 12.6.22 | ||
Sweden | |||||||
Alexander Nyström, Kasper Kadestål Mattias Waernulf, Karl Wållgren | |||||||
3:10.95 | 1 22 | NordicC | Malmö/S | NordicC, Malmö/S | 17.7.22 | ||
Sweden | |||||||
Emil Johansson, Mattias Waernulf Gustav Gahne, Karl Wållgren | |||||||
3:07.78 | SB | 1 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | vFIN, Helsinki, FIN | 4.9.22 | |
Sweden | |||||||
Alexander Nyström, Mattias Waernulf Kasper Kadestål, William Trulsson | |||||||
3 x 400m (1) | |||||||
2:28.36 | PB | 2 22 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 28.5.22 | |
Västerås FK | |||||||
100m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.27 | SB | 2 A | Danderyd | Danderyd | 20.6.21 | 0.0 | |
200m (2) | |||||||
22.24 | PB | 1 A | Norrköping | Norrköping | 23.7.21 | 0.0 | |
22.19 | PB | 6 h1 | SM | Borås | SM, Borås | 29.8.21 | -0.6 |
400m (3) | |||||||
49.06 | PB | 1 A | Västerås | Västerås | 8.8.21 | ||
49.74 | 2 19 h2 | JSM | Linköping | JSM, Linköping | 20.8.21 | ||
DNS | - 19 | JSM | Linköping | JSM, Linköping | 21.8.21 | ||
4 x 100m (1) | |||||||
48.76 | 5 19 h2 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 1.8.21 | ||
Västerås FK | |||||||
Tim Singmandeewised, Mattias Waernulf Lucas Ulegård, Oliver Smidskog | |||||||
Swedish relay (2) | |||||||
1:57.97 | PB | 1 19 h1 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 31.7.21 | |
Västerås FK | |||||||
Henrik Silva Skoog, Lucas Ulegård Oliver Smidskog, Mattias Waernulf | |||||||
1:57.86 | PB | 3 19 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 31.7.21 | |
Västerås FK | |||||||
Henrik Silva Skoog, Lucas Ulegård Oliver Smidskog, Mattias Waernulf |
100m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.30 | SB | 1 18 | Västerås | Västerås | 3.6.20 | -0.9 | |
11.15 | PB | 2 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 6.9.20 | +0.2 | |
200m (4) | |||||||
23.41i | PB | 3 B | Örebro | Örebro | 11.1.20 | ||
22.99 | SB | 1 18 A | Västerås | Västerås | 20.5.20 | -0.9 | |
22.11w | 1 C | Sundsvall | Sundsvall | 26.7.20 | +2.9 | ||
22.47 | PB | 1 A | Västerås | Västerås | 1.9.20 | -1.7 | |
300m (1) | |||||||
37.03i | PB | 2 C | Västerås | Västerås | 19.12.19 | ||
400m (4) | |||||||
49.80 | PB | 1 19 | Västerås | Västerås | 17.6.20 | ||
49.91 | 1 | Västerås | Västerås | 2.8.20 | |||
49.91 | 6 h1 | SM | Uppsala | SM, Uppsala | 14.8.20 | ||
49.09 | PB | 4 19 A | JSM | Linköping | JSM, Linköping | 22.8.20 | |
4 x 100m (1) | |||||||
DNF | - | SM | Göteborg/S | SM, Göteborg/S | 12.9.20 | ||
Västerås FK | |||||||
Lukas Nordèn, Patric Hjort Rickard Willman, Mattias Waernulf |
100m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.29 | PB | 1 h1 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 24.8.19 | +1.1 | |
200m (3) | |||||||
23.03 nwi | - | Bollnäs | Bollnäs | 6.7.19 | |||
23.16 | PB | 4 E | Sundsvall | Sundsvall | 28.7.19 | +1.7 | |
22.74 | PB | 1 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 25.8.19 | +1.5 | |
400m (2) | |||||||
51.45 | PB | 2 A | Västerås | Västerås | 4.8.19 | ||
51.48 | 1 17 r1 | Lag-USM | Uppsala | Lag-USM, Uppsala | 18.8.19 | ||
4 x 100m (1) | |||||||
45.37 | 6 17 r2 | Lag-USM | Uppsala | Lag-USM, Uppsala | 18.8.19 | ||
Västerås FK | |||||||
Tim Singmandeewised, David Mörck Lucas Ulegård, Mattias Waernulf |
200m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04w | 3 17 C | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 3.6.18 | +2.7 | ||
25.47 nwi | 5 16 h4 | USM | Enskede | USM, Enskede | 4.8.18 | ||
60m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.98i | PB | 6 15 h2 | IUSM | Uppsala | IUSM, Uppsala | 4.3.17 | |
200m (1) | |||||||
DNSi | - 15 h8 | IUSM | Uppsala | IUSM, Uppsala | 4.3.17 | ||
300m (1) | |||||||
40.70 | PB | 3 15 | Köping | Köping | 18.6.17 | ||
300m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41.17 | PB | 5 C | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 3.7.16 | ||
4 x 80m (1) | |||||||
DQ | - 15 h1 | USM | Stockholm/S | USM, Stockholm/S | 29.5.16 | ||
Västerås FK | |||||||
Viktor Laurent, Mattias Waernulf Sebastian Thorildsson, Tim Singmandeewised |
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
60m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Indoor | 7.98 | Uppsala | 4.3.17 | |||
100m | ||||||
Outdoor | 10.90 | Lidingö | 21.8.22 | -0.3 | ||
200m | ||||||
Outdoor | 21.56 | Lidingö | 21.8.22 | 0.0 | ||
Indoor | 21.96 | Karlstad | 4.2.23 | |||
300m | ||||||
Outdoor | 34.42 | Västerås | 8.5.22 | |||
Indoor | 37.03 | Västerås | 19.12.19 | |||
400m | ||||||
Outdoor | 47.08 | Norrköping | 6.8.22 | 39 | ||
Indoor | 48.32 | Karlstad | 25.2.23 |
200 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.56 | 2 | Lidingö | 21.8.22 | 0.0 | |||
21.83 | 1 | Sollentuna | 10.6.23 | +0.8 | |||
21.96i | 1 | A | Karlstad | 4.2.23 | |||
22.03 | 2 | 22 h2 | JSM | Helsingborg | 12.8.23 | -2.2 | |
22.16 | 4 | 22 | JSM | Helsingborg | 13.8.23 | -2.7 | |
22.19 | 6 | h1 | SM | Borås | 29.8.21 | -0.6 | |
22.24 | 1 | Norrköping | 23.7.21 | 0.0 | |||
22.34 | 1 | A | Täby | 14.5.22 | +1.0 | ||
22.47 | 1 | Västerås | 1.9.20 | -1.7 | |||
22.74 | 1 | Norrköping | 25.8.19 | +1.5 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
22.99 | 1 | 18 | Västerås | 20.5.20 | -0.9 | ||
23.16 | 4 | E | Sundsvall | 28.7.19 | +1.7 | ||
23.41i | 3 | B | Örebro | 11.1.20 | |||
Average 10 best results: 22.152 | |||||||
400 m | |||||||
47.08 | 4 | SM | Norrköping | 6.8.22 | |||
47.16 | 2 | 22 | JSM | Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | ||
47.32 | 5 | SM | Söderhamn | 29.7.23 | |||
47.47 | 1 | B | Göteborg/S | 18.6.23 | |||
47.59 | 1 | 22 | JSM | Helsingborg | 12.8.23 | ||
47.60 | 1 | Sollentuna | 11.6.23 | ||||
47.62 | 3 | h2 | SM | Norrköping | 5.8.22 | ||
47.72 | 6 | 22 | NordicC | Malmö/S | 16.7.22 | ||
47.77 | 4 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | 3.9.22 | |||
47.91 | 5 | Karlstad | 5.7.23 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
47.94 | 5 | B | NordicC | København, DEN | 27.5.23 | ||
48.03 | 1 | A | Uppsala | 25.8.23 | |||
48.07 | 2 | h2 | SM | Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | ||
48.12 | 1 | Västerås | 31.7.22 | ||||
48.23 | 1 | Huddinge | 18.6.22 | ||||
48.23 | 5 | Bauhaus | Stockholm/S | 2.7.23 | |||
48.32i | 1 | 22 h2 | IJSM | Karlstad | 25.2.23 | ||
48.53i | 2 | 22 | IJSM | Karlstad | 26.2.23 | ||
48.56i | 1 | A | Karlstad | 28.1.23 | |||
48.68i | 2 | h2 | ISM | Malmö/A | 18.2.23 | ||
48.70i | 1 | Västerås | 22.1.23 | ||||
48.77i | 2 | 22 | IJSM | Örebro | 25.2.24 | ||
48.78i | 2 | h3 | ISM | Karlstad | 16.2.24 | ||
48.93 | 1 | Högby | 18.5.23 | ||||
48.95 | 1 | 22 h2 | JSM | Sollentuna | 26.8.22 | ||
49.02i | 6 | ISM | Karlstad | 17.2.24 | |||
49.06 | 1 | Västerås | 8.8.21 | ||||
49.09 | 4 | 19 | JSM | Linköping | 22.8.20 | ||
49.17i | 1 | 22 h2 | IJSM | Örebro | 24.2.24 | ||
49.31 | 1 | 22 h1 | JSM | Helsingborg | 11.8.23 | ||
49.74 | 2 | 19 h2 | JSM | Linköping | 20.8.21 | ||
49.80 | 1 | 19 | Västerås | 17.6.20 | |||
49.91 | 1 | Västerås | 2.8.20 | ||||
49.91 | 6 | h1 | SM | Uppsala | 14.8.20 | ||
51.45 | 2 | Västerås | 4.8.19 | ||||
51.48 | 1 | 17 r1 | Lag-SM | Uppsala | 18.8.19 | ||
Average 10 best results: 47.524 |
60 m: | 1 |
100 m: | 5 |
200 m: | 21 |
300 m: | 4 |
400 m: | 37 |
800 m: | 4 |
4x100 m: | 6 |
4x80 m: | 1 |
4x400 m: | 7 |
3x400 m: | 2 |
3x800 m: | 1 |
1000 m stafett: | 2 |
60m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2017 | 7.98 | 6h2-15 | Uppsala 4.3 | ||||
100m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 11.29 | 1h1 | Norrköping 24.8 | +1.1 | |||
2020 | 11.15 | 2 | Stockholm/S 6.9 | +0.2 | |||
2020 | 11.30 | 1-18 | Västerås 3.6 | -0.9 | |||
2021 | 11.27 | 2 | Danderyd 20.6 | 0.0 | |||
2022 | 10.90 | 2 | Lidingö 21.8 | -0.3 | |||
200m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 24.04w | 3rC-17 | Sollentuna 3.6 | +2.7 | |||
2019 | 22.74 | 1 | Norrköping 25.8 | +1.5 | |||
2019 | 23.16 | 4rE | Sundsvall 28.7 | +1.7 | |||
2020 | 22.47 | 1 | Västerås 1.9 | -1.7 | |||
2020 | 22.99 | 1-18 | Västerås 20.5 | -0.9 | |||
2020 | 22.11w | 1rC | Sundsvall 26.7 | +2.9 | |||
2021 | 22.19 | 6h1 | Borås 29.8 | -0.6 | |||
2021 | 22.24 | 1 | Norrköping 23.7 | 0.0 | |||
2022 | 21.56 | 2 | Lidingö 21.8 | 0.0 | |||
2022 | 22.34 | 1rA | Täby 14.5 | +1.0 | |||
2022 | 21.77w | 2 | Eskilstuna 26.6 | +2.1 | |||
2023 | 21.83 | 1 | Sollentuna 10.6 | +0.8 | |||
2023 | 22.03 | 2h2-22 | Helsingborg 12.8 | -2.2 | |||
2023 | 22.16 | 4-22 | Helsingborg 13.8 | -2.7 | |||
2023 | 21.62w | 2 | Karlstad 27.8 | +2.4 | |||
2023 | 21.70w | 2 | Högby 18.5 | +3.8 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 23.41 | 3rB | Örebro 11.1 | ||||
2023 | 21.96 | 1rA | Karlstad 4.2 | ||||
300m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 41.17 | 5rC | Göteborg/U 3.7 | ||||
2017 | 40.70 | 3-15 | Köping 18.6 | ||||
2022 | 34.42 | 1 | Västerås 8.5 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 37.03 | 2rC | Västerås 19.12 | ||||
400m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 51.45 | 2 | Västerås 4.8 | ||||
2019 | 51.48 | 1r1-17 | Uppsala 18.8 | ||||
2020 | 49.09 | 4-19 | Linköping 22.8 | ||||
2020 | 49.80 | 1-19 | Västerås 17.6 | ||||
2020 | 49.91 | 1 | Västerås 2.8 | ||||
2020 | 49.91 | 6h1 | Uppsala 14.8 | ||||
2021 | 49.06 | 1 | Västerås 8.8 | ||||
2021 | 49.74 | 2h2-19 | Linköping 20.8 | ||||
2022 | 47.08 | 4 | Norrköping 6.8 | ||||
2022 | 47.16 | 2-22 | Sollentuna 27.8 | ||||
2022 | 47.62 | 3h2 | Norrköping 5.8 | ||||
2022 | 47.72 | 6-22 | Malmö/S 16.7 | ||||
2022 | 47.77 | 4 | Helsinki, FIN 3.9 | ||||
2022 | 48.12 | 1 | Västerås 31.7 | ||||
2022 | 48.23 | 1 | Huddinge 18.6 | ||||
2022 | 48.95 | 1h2-22 | Sollentuna 26.8 | ||||
2023 | 47.32 | 5 | Söderhamn 29.7 | ||||
2023 | 47.47 | 1rB | Göteborg/S 18.6 | ||||
2023 | 47.59 | 1-22 | Helsingborg 12.8 | ||||
2023 | 47.60 | 1 | Sollentuna 11.6 | ||||
2023 | 47.91 | 5 | Karlstad 5.7 | ||||
2023 | 47.94 | 5rB | København, DEN 27.5 | ||||
2023 | 48.03 | 1rA | Uppsala 25.8 | ||||
2023 | 48.07 | 2h2 | Söderhamn 28.7 | ||||
2023 | 48.23 | 5 | Stockholm/S 2.7 | ||||
2023 | 48.93 | 1 | Högby 18.5 | ||||
2023 | 49.31 | 1h1-22 | Helsingborg 11.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2023 | 48.32 | 1h2-22 | Karlstad 25.2 | ||||
2023 | 48.53 | 2-22 | Karlstad 26.2 | ||||
2023 | 48.56 | 1rA | Karlstad 28.1 | ||||
2023 | 48.68 | 2h2 | Malmö/A 18.2 | ||||
2023 | 48.70 | 1 | Västerås 22.1 | ||||
2024 | 48.77 | 2-22 | Örebro 25.2 | ||||
2024 | 48.78 | 2h3 | Karlstad 16.2 | ||||
2024 | 49.02 | 6 | Karlstad 17.2 | ||||
2024 | 49.17 | 1h2-22 | Örebro 24.2 |
Outdoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200m | |||||||
SM | 2021 | 6 | h1 | 22.19 |
|||
400m | |||||||
SM | 2020 | 6 | h1 | 49.91 |
|||
SM | 2022 | 4 | 47.08 |
3 | h2 | 47.62 |
|
SM | 2023 | 5 | 47.32 |
2 | h2 | 48.07 |
|
4 x 100m | |||||||
SM | 2020 | DNF |
|||||
Indoor | |||||||
400m | |||||||
ISM | 2023 | 2 | h2 | 48.68 |
|||
ISM | 2024 | 6 | 49.02 |
2 | h3 | 48.78 |
|
Junior-youth | |||||||
Outdoor | |||||||
200m | |||||||
USM | 2018 | 5 | 16 h4 | 25.47 |
|||
JSM | 2023 | 4 | 22 | 22.16 |
2 | 22 h2 | 22.03 |
400m | |||||||
JSM | 2020 | 4 | 19 | 49.09 |
|||
JSM | 2021 | 19 | DNS |
2 | 19 h2 | 49.74 |
|
JSM | 2022 | 2 | 22 | 47.16 |
1 | 22 h2 | 48.95 |
JSM | 2023 | 1 | 22 | 47.59 |
1 | 22 h1 | 49.31 |
4 x 80m | |||||||
USM | 2016 | 15 h1 | DQ |
||||
4 x 100m | |||||||
JSM | 2021 | 5 | 19 h2 | 48.76 |
|||
JSM | 2022 | 4 | 22 | 42.66 |
|||
Swedish relay | |||||||
JSM | 2021 | 3 | 19 | 1:57.86 |
1 | 19 h1 | 1:57.97 |
3 x 400m | |||||||
JSM | 2022 | 2 | 22 | 2:28.36 |
|||
JSM | 2023 | 2 | 22 | 2:25.55 |
|||
3 x 800m | |||||||
JSM | 2023 | 1 | 22 | 5:56.14 |
|||
Indoor | |||||||
60m | |||||||
NC-y | 2017 | 6 | 15 h2 | 7.98 |
|||
200m | |||||||
NC-y | 2017 | 15 h8 | DNS |
||||
400m | |||||||
IJSM | 2023 | 2 | 22 | 48.53 |
1 | 22 h2 | 48.32 |
IJSM | 2024 | 2 | 22 | 48.77 |
1 | 22 h2 | 49.17 |
Junior-youth | |||||||
Outdoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 x 400m | |||||||
JEM22 | 2023 | 12 | 5 | 22 h2 | 3:09.12 |