0
Date of birth: 21 januari 2007
Age: 17 years 103 days
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
200m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.33i | SB | 2 17 A | Sätra | Sätra | 21.1.24 | ||
400m (4) | |||||||
58.79i | SB | 1 17 A | Uppsala | Uppsala | 26.1.24 | ||
57.96i | SB | 1 B | Sätra | Sätra | 10.2.24 | ||
59.20i | 1 17 h2 | IUSM | Örebro | IUSM, Örebro | 24.2.24 | ||
58.43i | 2 17 A | IUSM | Örebro | IUSM, Örebro | 25.2.24 | ||
60m (4) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.29i | SB | 2 17 h1 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 6.1.23 | ||
8.20i | SB | 2 17 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 6.1.23 | ||
8.22i | 2 17 h2 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 27.1.23 | |||
8.34i | 7 17 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 27.1.23 | |||
100m (4) | |||||||
12.70 | PB | 3 h1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 10.6.23 | +0.6 | |
12.70 | =PB | 5 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 10.6.23 | +1.4 | |
12.67 | PB | 2 17 h1 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 16.6.23 | +1.7 | |
12.72 | 2 17 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 16.6.23 | +1.0 | ||
200m (7) | |||||||
26.42i | SB | 1 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 6.1.23 | ||
26.26i | SB | 1 17 A | Uppsala | Uppsala | 29.1.23 | ||
25.79 | PB | 3 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 10.6.23 | +0.8 | |
25.46 | PB | 3 17 A | Huddinge | Huddinge | 18.6.23 | -0.2 | |
25.44 | PB | 3 16 B | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 2.7.23 | +0.9 | |
26.11 | 2 16 h2 | USM | Helsingborg | USM, Helsingborg | 12.8.23 | -1.1 | |
25.55 | 4 16 | USM | Helsingborg | USM, Helsingborg | 13.8.23 | -1.6 | |
300m (2) | |||||||
40.70 | SB | 1 A | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 20.7.23 | ||
39.93 | PB | 1 A | Enskede | Enskede | 13.9.23 | ||
400m (19) | |||||||
58.21i | SB | 2 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 12.1.23 | ||
58.45i | 1 17 A | Uppsala | Uppsala | 27.1.23 | |||
57.23i | PB | 2 A | Sätra | Sätra | 4.2.23 | ||
57.77i | 1 A | Sätra | Sätra | 11.2.23 | |||
57.50i | 3 h1 | ISM | Malmö/A | ISM, Malmö/A | 18.2.23 | ||
57.10i | PB | 1 16 h4 | IUSM | Västerås | IUSM, Västerås | 4.3.23 | |
56.61i | PB (58) | 1 16 A | IUSM | Västerås | IUSM, Västerås | 5.3.23 | |
57.20 | SB | 1 A | Danderyd | Danderyd | 13.5.23 | ||
56.69 | SB | 1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | ||
55.43 | PB | 3 | Södertälje | Södertälje | 6.6.23 | ||
56.41 | 3 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 11.6.23 | |||
55.98 | 1 17 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 17.6.23 | |||
55.68 | 1 17 A | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 1.7.23 | |||
56.47 | 3 h2 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | ||
56.13 | 8 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 29.7.23 | ||
57.30 | 1 | Västerås | Västerås | 6.8.23 | |||
57.88 | 1 16 h1 | USM | Helsingborg | USM, Helsingborg | 11.8.23 | ||
56.09 | 1 16 | USM | Helsingborg | USM, Helsingborg | 12.8.23 | ||
56.29 | 1 17 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 2.9.23 | ||
800m (3) | |||||||
2:13.50 | PB | 1 17 | Lag-USM | Karlskrona | Lag-USM, Karlskrona | 27.5.23 | |
2:16.97 | 3 A | Västerås | Västerås | 5.8.23 | |||
2:14.25 | 2 16 | USM | Helsingborg | USM, Helsingborg | 13.8.23 | ||
4 x 100m (4) | |||||||
48.25 | SB | 1 17 B | Danderyd | Danderyd | 13.5.23 | ||
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Lii Jabbour, Esther Sahlqvist Matilda Borg, Maja Simonsson | |||||||
50.12 | 3 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | |||
Hammarby IF | |||||||
47.73 | SB | 1 17 C | Lag-USM | Karlskrona | Lag-USM, Karlskrona | 27.5.23 | |
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Lii Jabbour, Esther Sahlqvist Matilda Borg, My Lindberg | |||||||
49.10 | 1 17 | USM | Södertälje | USM, Södertälje | 10.9.23 | ||
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Anna Bergin, Esther Sahlqvist Matilda Borg, Maja McCarthy | |||||||
4 x 400m (1) | |||||||
3:46.55 | SB | 2 17 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 3.9.23 | |
Sweden | |||||||
Nelly Elned, Lily Bosemark Lilly Loggner, Matilda Borg | |||||||
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||
7:03.94 | PB | 2 17 | USM | Södertälje | USM, Södertälje | 10.9.23 | |
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Swedish relay (1) | |||||||
2:16.90 | SB | 1 17 | USM | Södertälje | USM, Södertälje | 9.9.23 | |
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Maja Simonsson, Ella Johansson Esther Sahlqvist, Matilda Borg |
60m (14) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.37i | PB | 5 h2 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 19.1.22 | |||||||||
8.28i | PB | 2 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 20.1.22 | |||||||||
8.30i | 1 15 h2 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 30.1.22 | ||||||||||
8.24i | PB | 1 15 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 30.1.22 | |||||||||
8.18i | PB | 3 h2 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 2.2.22 | |||||||||
8.18i | =PB | 3 XB | Sätra | Sätra | 13.2.22 | |||||||||
8.27i | 7 A | Sätra | Sätra | 13.2.22 | ||||||||||
8.21i | 2 15 h1 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 26.2.22 | ||||||||||
8.14i | PB | 3 15 A | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 26.2.22 | |||||||||
8.22i | 1 15 h2 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 6.3.22 | ||||||||||
8.26i | 1 15 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 6.3.22 | ||||||||||
8.06i | PB | 1 15 h1 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | IUSM, Göteborg/FH | 12.3.22 | ||||||||
8.11i | =2 15 s1 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | IUSM, Göteborg/FH | 12.3.22 | |||||||||
8.12i | 7 15 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | IUSM, Göteborg/FH | 12.3.22 | |||||||||
80m (5) | ||||||||||||||
10.64 | SB | 1 15 h1 | Täby | Täby | 15.5.22 | -1.7 | ||||||||
10.48 | SB | 1 15 | Täby | Täby | 15.5.22 | +0.5 | ||||||||
10.61 | 2 15 h2 | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 18.6.22 | -0.4 | |||||||||
10.74 | 9 15 B | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 18.6.22 | +0.3 | |||||||||
10.51 | 3 15 A | Uppsala | Uppsala | 14.8.22 | +1.3 | |||||||||
100m (1) | ||||||||||||||
13.00w | 5 h1 | Västerås | Västerås | 31.7.22 | +2.8 | |||||||||
200m (9) | ||||||||||||||
26.43i | PB | 1 15 A | Västerås | Västerås | 23.1.22 | |||||||||
26.63i | 3 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 2.2.22 | ||||||||||
26.42i | PB | 3 C | Uppsala | Uppsala | 6.2.22 | |||||||||
26.42i | =PB | 2 17 A | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 27.2.22 | |||||||||
26.14i | PB | 1 15 A | Norrköping | Norrköping | 6.3.22 | |||||||||
26.18i | 1 15 h6 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | IUSM, Göteborg/FH | 12.3.22 | |||||||||
26.09i | PB | 3 15 A | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | IUSM, Göteborg/FH | 13.3.22 | ||||||||
26.23 | SB | 2 h2 | Västerås | Västerås | 30.7.22 | +2.0 | ||||||||
26.45 | 3 | Västerås | Västerås | 30.7.22 | +1.8 | |||||||||
300m (5) | ||||||||||||||
40.28 | PB | 1 15 A | Täby | Täby | 14.5.22 | |||||||||
41.68 | 5 15 A | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 19.6.22 | ||||||||||
41.18 | 1 15 A | Uppsala | Uppsala | 14.8.22 | ||||||||||
41.68 | 1 15 h3 | USM | Uppsala | USM, Uppsala | 27.8.22 | |||||||||
41.57 | 2 15 | USM | Uppsala | USM, Uppsala | 28.8.22 | |||||||||
400m (6) | ||||||||||||||
58.25i | PB | 1 C | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 19.1.22 | |||||||||
57.89i | PB | 3 A | Uppsala | Uppsala | 4.2.22 | |||||||||
58.32i | 1 A | Sätra | Sätra | 12.2.22 | ||||||||||
56.39 | PB | 1 15 A | Danderyd | Danderyd | 22.5.22 | |||||||||
57.38 | 3 A | Västerås | Västerås | 31.7.22 | ||||||||||
56.12 | PB | 1 17 A | Lag-USM | Huddinge | Lag-USM, Huddinge | 11.9.22 | ||||||||
800m (9) | ||||||||||||||
2:15.80i | PB | 2 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 2.2.22 | |||||||||
2:18.80 | SB | 1 15 | Täby | Täby | 15.5.22 | |||||||||
2:22.83 | 1 | Täby | Täby | 21.5.22 | ||||||||||
2:17.60 | SB | 3 15 A | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 17.6.22 | |||||||||
2:17.81 | 1 B | Västerås | Västerås | 30.7.22 | ||||||||||
2:16.72 | SB | 1 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 13.8.22 | |||||||||
2:23.59 | 1 15 h1 | USM | Uppsala | USM, Uppsala | 26.8.22 | |||||||||
2:13.55 | PB | 1 15 | USM | Uppsala | USM, Uppsala | 27.8.22 | ||||||||
2:16.22 | 1 15 A | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 4.9.22 | ||||||||||
1000m (4) | ||||||||||||||
3:04.39i | PB | 1 15 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 30.1.22 | |||||||||
3:04.68i | 1 15 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 6.2.22 | ||||||||||
3:04.07i | PB | 1 15 | Sätra | Sätra | 13.2.22 | |||||||||
3:06.07i | 2 15 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 26.2.22 | ||||||||||
High Jump (1) | ||||||||||||||
1.34 | PB | =16 15 A | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 3.9.22 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Long Jump (3) | ||||||||||||||
4.89i | PB | 6 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 20.1.22 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.72 | SB | 4 15 A | Enskede | Enskede | 6.6.22 | +1.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.82 | =SB | + 15 | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 4.9.22 | 0.0 | ||||||||
4.92w | 5 15 A | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 4.9.22 | +2.8 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Shot Put (3kg) (1) | ||||||||||||||
8.74 | PB | 13 15 C | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 3.9.22 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Javelin Throw (500g) (2) | ||||||||||||||
25.75 | SB | 2 15 A | Enskede | Enskede | 6.6.22 | |||||||||
22.82 | 13 15 A | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 4.9.22 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4 x 100m (1) | ||||||||||||||
47.96 | SB | 1 17 A | Lag-USM | Huddinge | Lag-USM, Huddinge | 11.9.22 | ||||||||
Hammarby IF | ||||||||||||||
Emmy Wolgast, Esther Sahlqvist Lii Jabbour, Matilda Borg | ||||||||||||||
4 x 80m (2) | ||||||||||||||
40.42 | SB | 1 15 h2 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 29.5.22 | ||||||||
Hammarby IF | ||||||||||||||
Anna Bergin, Matilda Borg, My Lindberg, Tyra Sparv | ||||||||||||||
39.57 | SB | 2 15 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 29.5.22 | ||||||||
Hammarby IF | ||||||||||||||
Anna Bergin, Matilda Borg, My Lindberg, Tyra Sparv | ||||||||||||||
3 x 800m (1) | ||||||||||||||
7:07.17 | SB | 1 15 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 28.5.22 | ||||||||
Hammarby IF | ||||||||||||||
Mixed 6 x 200m relay (1) | ||||||||||||||
2:31.28 | 1 15 C | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 3.9.22 | ||||||||||
Hammarby IF | ||||||||||||||
80m (16) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.86 | PB | 1 14 h2 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 12.6.21 | -3.5 | ||||||||
10.54 | PB | 1 14 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 12.6.21 | -0.2 | ||||||||
10.59 | 3 15 A | Danderyd | Danderyd | 20.6.21 | 0.0 | |||||||||
10.82 | 2 15 | Åkersberga | Åkersberga | 30.6.21 | -2.2 | |||||||||
10.68 | 2 15 h5 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 11.7.21 | +0.7 | ||||||||
10.58 | 8 15 A | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 11.7.21 | +0.3 | ||||||||
10.71 | 1 15 h6 | Leksand | Leksand | 24.7.21 | -1.3 | |||||||||
10.57 | 2 15 | Leksand | Leksand | 24.7.21 | -0.2 | |||||||||
10.77 | 1 14 h1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 7.8.21 | -1.1 | |||||||||
10.79 | 2 14 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 7.8.21 | -2.1 | |||||||||
10.58 | 1 15 h2 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 12.8.21 | 0.0 | |||||||||
10.69 | 1 15 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 12.8.21 | +0.3 | |||||||||
10.62 | 1 14 h4 | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 28.8.21 | +1.2 | |||||||||
10.29 | PB | 1 14 A | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 28.8.21 | +1.7 | ||||||||
10.58 | 1 14 h3 | Kristinehamn | Kristinehamn | 11.9.21 | 0.0 | |||||||||
10.50 | 1 14 A | Kristinehamn | Kristinehamn | 11.9.21 | 0.0 | |||||||||
100m (1) | ||||||||||||||
13.06 | PB | 2 17 | Täby | Täby | 21.8.21 | -1.4 | ||||||||
200m (4) | ||||||||||||||
27.43 | PB | 3 17 A | Danderyd | Danderyd | 15.5.21 | -1.8 | ||||||||
26.73 | PB | 1 15 | Åkersberga | Åkersberga | 30.6.21 | -1.8 | ||||||||
26.59 | PB | 1 | Nyköping | Nyköping | 18.9.21 | -0.6 | ||||||||
26.08 | PB | 1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 25.9.21 | -1.3 | ||||||||
300m (4) | ||||||||||||||
41.33 | PB | 1 15 A | Leksand | Leksand | 25.7.21 | |||||||||
40.90 | PB | 1 14 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 8.8.21 | |||||||||
41.12 | 1 14 A | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 29.8.21 | ||||||||||
40.52 | PB | 1 14 A | Kristinehamn | Kristinehamn | 12.9.21 | |||||||||
400m (2) | ||||||||||||||
57.79 | PB | 1 | Enskede | Enskede | 3.7.21 | |||||||||
57.62 | PB | 1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 25.9.21 | |||||||||
600m (1) | ||||||||||||||
1:38.31 | PB | hex 15 | Enskede | Enskede | 6.6.21 | |||||||||
800m (10) | ||||||||||||||
2:17.16 | PB | 5 17 | Danderyd | Danderyd | 15.5.21 | |||||||||
2:23.40 | 2 15 A | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 22.5.21 | ||||||||||
2:17.72 | 1 14 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 13.6.21 | ||||||||||
2:16.23 | PB | 2 17 | Danderyd | Danderyd | 20.6.21 | |||||||||
2:16.79 | 4 15 A | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 11.7.21 | |||||||||
2:18.66 | 3 15 A | Leksand | Leksand | 24.7.21 | ||||||||||
2:18.55 | 2 14 | Täby | Täby | 21.8.21 | ||||||||||
2:19.41 | 2 14 | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 28.8.21 | ||||||||||
2:13.67 | PB | 1 15 E | Täby | Täby | 5.9.21 | |||||||||
2:16.67 | 1 14 A | Kristinehamn | Kristinehamn | 11.9.21 | ||||||||||
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) (3) | ||||||||||||||
14.24 | PB | 1 15 C | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 22.5.21 | -1.6 | ||||||||
14.25 | hex 15 | Enskede | Enskede | 5.6.21 | 0.0 | |||||||||
13.56 | PB | 3 15 F | Täby | Täby | 4.9.21 | +0.8 | ||||||||
High Jump (1) | ||||||||||||||
1.26 | SB | hex 15 | Enskede | Enskede | 5.6.21 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Long Jump (10) | ||||||||||||||
4.65 | PB | 7 15 A | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 22.5.21 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.83 | PB | hex 15 | Enskede | Enskede | 6.6.21 | +0.9 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.75 | 5 14 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 12.6.21 | +0.6 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.53 | 8 15 | Danderyd | Danderyd | 20.6.21 | +1.2 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.89 | PB | 12 15 Q | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 10.7.21 | 0.0 | |||||||
4.87 | 12 15 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 10.7.21 | +1.3 | ||||||||
5.02 | PB | 4 15 | Leksand | Leksand | 25.7.21 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.67 | 4 15 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 12.8.21 | 0.0 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.71 | 3 14 A | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 28.8.21 | -1.1 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.92 | 17 15 D | Täby | Täby | 5.9.21 | +1.5 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Shot Put (3kg) (4) | ||||||||||||||
7.29 | PB | 14 15 | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 22.5.21 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
7.97 | PB | hex 15 | Enskede | Enskede | 5.6.21 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
8.58 | PB | 23 15 D | Täby | Täby | 4.9.21 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
7.76 | com 15 | Enskede | Enskede | 2.10.21 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Discus Throw (0.75kg) (3) | ||||||||||||||
24.82 | PB | 2 14 | Sollentuna/E | Sollentuna/E | 7.8.21 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
26.61 | PB | 4 14 | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 28.8.21 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
24.71 | com 15 | Enskede | Enskede | 2.10.21 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Hammer Throw (3kg) (2) | ||||||||||||||
26.35 | PB | 3 14 | Sollentuna/E | Sollentuna/E | 8.8.21 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
27.69 | PB | com 15 | Enskede | Enskede | 2.10.21 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Javelin Throw (500g) (7) | ||||||||||||||
26.58 | PB | 4 15 | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 22.5.21 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
25.03 | hex 15 | Enskede | Enskede | 6.6.21 | ||||||||||
25.19 | 6 15 | Danderyd | Danderyd | 20.6.21 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
27.78 | PB | 6 15 | Leksand | Leksand | 24.7.21 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
26.61 | 4 14 | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 29.8.21 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
25.37 | 16 15 D | Täby | Täby | 5.9.21 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
25.50 | com 15 | Enskede | Enskede | 2.10.21 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Hexathlon youth (1) | ||||||||||||||
3.050 | PB | 5 15 | Enskede | Enskede | 6.6.21 | |||||||||
14.25/0.0 1.26 7.97 4.83/+0.9 25.03 1:38.31 | ||||||||||||||
4 x 100m (1) | ||||||||||||||
49.52 | SB | 2 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 25.9.21 | |||||||||
Hammarby IF | ||||||||||||||
Alannah Hellstadius, Agnes Jansson Esther Sahlqvist, Matilda Borg | ||||||||||||||
4 x 80m (3) | ||||||||||||||
39.20 | SB | 1 15 B | Danderyd | Danderyd | 19.6.21 | |||||||||
Hammarby IF | ||||||||||||||
Tyra Hedberg, Maja Simonsson Esther Sahlqvist, Matilda Borg | ||||||||||||||
39.28 | 1 15 h3 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 31.7.21 | |||||||||
Hammarby IF | ||||||||||||||
Emmy Wolgast, Maja Simonsson Esther Sahlqvist, Matilda Borg | ||||||||||||||
38.98 | SB | 2 15 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 31.7.21 | ||||||||
Hammarby IF | ||||||||||||||
Emmy Wolgast, Maja Simonsson Esther Sahlqvist, Matilda Borg | ||||||||||||||
4 x 800m (1) | ||||||||||||||
9:13.10 | SB | 7 | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 31.7.21 | ||||||||
Hammarby IF | ||||||||||||||
Julia Wändin, Filippa Ramberg Matilda Borg, Nora Lundin | ||||||||||||||
3 x 800m (2) | ||||||||||||||
7:27.50 | 3 15 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 1.8.21 | |||||||||
Hammarby IF | ||||||||||||||
7:13.82 | 1 15 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 15.9.21 | ||||||||||
Hammarby IF | ||||||||||||||
60m (18) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.70i | PB | 4 13 A | Huddinge | Huddinge | 17.11.19 | |||||||||
8.64i | PB | 1 13 h5 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 30.11.19 | |||||||||
8.66i | 3 13 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 30.11.19 | ||||||||||
8.66i | 1 13 h3 | Sätra | Sätra | 15.12.19 | ||||||||||
8.52i | PB | 2 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 15.12.19 | |||||||||
8.62i | 3 13 h2 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 26.1.20 | ||||||||||
8.47i | PB | 2 13 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 26.1.20 | |||||||||
8.56i | 1 13 h6 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 8.2.20 | ||||||||||
8.54i | 4 13 A | Uppsala | Uppsala | 8.2.20 | ||||||||||
8.54i | 1 13 h3 | Sätra | Sätra | 16.2.20 | ||||||||||
8.46i | PB | 2 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 16.2.20 | |||||||||
8.68 | SB | 3 13 A | Enskede | Enskede | 6.6.20 | +0.7 | ||||||||
9.02 | 4 13 A | Enskede | Enskede | 13.6.20 | -3.0 | |||||||||
8.65 | SB | 3 13 h2 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 8.8.20 | +1.4 | ||||||||
8.72 | 6 13 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 8.8.20 | -1.3 | |||||||||
8.68 | 3 13 A | Täby | Täby | 15.8.20 | 0.0 | |||||||||
9.10 | 3 13 h2 | Enskede | Enskede | 22.8.20 | -1.7 | |||||||||
8.96 | 2 13 G | Enskede | Enskede | 20.9.20 | +1.1 | |||||||||
200m (4) | ||||||||||||||
27.79i | PB | 1 13 D | Uppsala | Uppsala | 9.2.20 | |||||||||
27.89i | 1 13 I | Sätra | Sätra | 15.2.20 | ||||||||||
28.77 | SB | 1 13 X | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 10.6.20 | +1.2 | ||||||||
28.21w | 1 13 | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 10.6.20 | +2.1 | |||||||||
400m (1) | ||||||||||||||
1:02.39 | PB | 3 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 5.7.20 | |||||||||
600m (10) | ||||||||||||||
1:46.35i | PB | 2 13 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 30.11.19 | |||||||||
1:42.91i | PB | 2 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 2.2.20 | |||||||||
1:42.91i | =PB | 2 13 A | Uppsala | Uppsala | 8.2.20 | |||||||||
1:47.2m | SB | 3 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 26.5.20 | |||||||||
1:44.01 | SB | pen 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 28.6.20 | |||||||||
1:42.40 | PB | 3 13 A | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 18.7.20 | |||||||||
1:43.27 | 1 13 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 8.8.20 | ||||||||||
1:41.85 | PB | 1 13 A | Enskede | Enskede | 22.8.20 | |||||||||
1:48.85 | 3 13 | Bålsta | Bålsta | 12.9.20 | ||||||||||
1:42.21 | 4 13 A | Huddinge | Huddinge | 26.9.20 | ||||||||||
800m (7) | ||||||||||||||
2:26.43i | PB | 3 13 A | Sätra | Sätra | 19.1.20 | |||||||||
2:28.33i | 1 13 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 25.1.20 | ||||||||||
2:26.14i | PB | 1 13 A | Sätra | Sätra | 16.2.20 | |||||||||
2:23.8m | PB | 1 B | Hässelby | Hässelby | 9.5.20 | |||||||||
2:22.12 | PB | 4 15 A | Täby | Täby | 15.8.20 | |||||||||
2:23.14 | 3 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 27.9.20 | ||||||||||
2:23.44mx | 1 B | Märsta | Märsta | 3.10.20 | ||||||||||
60m Hurdles (68.6cm, 7.65m) (11) | ||||||||||||||
11.47i | PB | 4 13 h3 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 1.12.19 | |||||||||
11.21i | PB | 7 13 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 1.12.19 | |||||||||
11.22i | 5 13 A | Sätra | Sätra | 14.12.19 | ||||||||||
10.49i | PB | qua 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 11.1.20 | |||||||||
10.75i | 4 13 A | Sätra | Sätra | 19.1.20 | ||||||||||
10.69i | 3 13 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 25.1.20 | ||||||||||
11.00i | 3 13 h2 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 9.2.20 | ||||||||||
10.53i | 3 13 h3 | Sätra | Sätra | 15.2.20 | ||||||||||
10.52i | 7 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 15.2.20 | ||||||||||
10.65 | PB | pen 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 28.6.20 | 0.0 | ||||||||
10.39 | PB | 3 13 A | Täby | Täby | 16.8.20 | +1.7 | ||||||||
200m Hurdles (68.6cm) (1) | ||||||||||||||
31.25 | PB | 2 13 h2 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 8.8.20 | -0.4 | ||||||||
High Jump (7) | ||||||||||||||
1.27i | PB | =12 13 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 1.12.19 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NHi | - 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 15.12.19 | ||||||||||
1.24i | qua 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 11.1.20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
1.30i | PB | 7 13 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 26.1.20 | |||||||||
1.28i | 13 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 15.2.20 | ||||||||||
1.25 | PB | pen 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 28.6.20 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
1.28 | PB | 18 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 20.9.20 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Long Jump (13) | ||||||||||||||
4.61i | PB | 3 13 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 30.11.19 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.80i | PB | 3 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 15.12.19 | |||||||||
4.71i | qua 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 11.1.20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.68i | 3 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 19.1.20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.93i | PB | 2 13 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 26.1.20 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.82i | 3 13 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 9.2.20 | ||||||||||
4.98i | PB | 2 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 15.2.20 | |||||||||
4.72 | 4 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 6.6.20 | +0.2 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.61 | + 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 13.6.20 | +1.7 | |||||||||
4.75w | 2 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 13.6.20 | +2.2 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.47 | pen 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 28.6.20 | +1.9 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.61 | 3 13 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 8.8.20 | 0.0 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.61 | + 13 | Täby | Täby | 15.8.20 | 0.0 | |||||||||
4.71w | 4 13 | Täby | Täby | 15.8.20 | +3.1 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.36 | 10 13 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 26.9.20 | +0.5 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Triple Jump (4) | ||||||||||||||
10.02i | PB | 2 13 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 8.2.20 | |||||||||
10.07i | PB | 4 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 16.2.20 | |||||||||
9.69 | PB | 2 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 16.6.20 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
9.29 | 13 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 22.8.20 | +1.3 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Shot Put (2kg) (11) | ||||||||||||||
7.51i | 13 13 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 1.12.19 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
7.73i | PB | 11 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 15.12.19 | |||||||||
8.13i | PB | qua 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 11.1.20 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
7.96i | 6 13 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 25.1.20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
7.99i | 9 13 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 8.2.20 | ||||||||||
8.02i | 14 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 15.2.20 | ||||||||||
8.84 | PB | 8 13 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 8.8.20 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
8.89 | PB | 7 13 | Täby | Täby | 16.8.20 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
8.36 | 14 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 22.8.20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
8.37 | 8 13 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 26.9.20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
8.12 | com 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 10.10.20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Discus Throw (0.6kg) (2) | ||||||||||||||
23.84 | PB | 8 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 23.8.20 | |||||||||
26.45 | PB | com 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 10.10.20 | |||||||||
Hammer Throw (2kg) (5) | ||||||||||||||
28.87 | PB | 5 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 26.5.20 | |||||||||
28.00 | 4 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 7.6.20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
25.95 | 9 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 23.8.20 | ||||||||||
23.17 | 9 13 | Bålsta | Bålsta | 12.9.20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
27.38 | com 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 10.10.20 | ||||||||||
Javelin Throw (400g) (4) | ||||||||||||||
22.80 | PB | 2 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 16.6.20 | |||||||||
19.21 | pen 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 28.6.20 | ||||||||||
24.80 | PB | 1 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 20.9.20 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
25.59 | PB | com 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 10.10.20 | |||||||||
3 x 600m (1) | ||||||||||||||
5:19.08 | PB | 1 13 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 16.9.20 | |||||||||
Hammarby IF | ||||||||||||||
Pentathlon F13 SWE (1) | ||||||||||||||
4.153 | PB | 2 13 | Enskede | Enskede | 28.6.20 | |||||||||
Quadrathlon F13 SWE (1) | ||||||||||||||
3.230 | PB | 6 13 | Sätra | Sätra | 12.1.20 | |||||||||
10.49 1.24 4.71 8.13 |
60m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.63 | PB | 1 12 h8 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | +1.9 |
8.69 | 7 12 A | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | +1.3 | |
200m (1) | |||||||
28.76 | PB | 7 12 A | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 30.6.19 | 0.0 |
600m (1) | |||||||
1:43.27 | PB | 4 12 A | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 28.6.19 | |
800m (1) | |||||||
2:28.64i | PB | 1 | Sätra | Sätra | 16.12.18 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
5:12.84 | PB | 4 12 | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 1.9.19 | ||
High Jump (1) | |||||||
1.22 | PB | 23 12 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | |
Long Jump (1) | |||||||
4.61w | 16 12 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 30.6.19 | +2.7 | |
Shot Put (2kg) (1) | |||||||
6.68 | PB | 31 12 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 28.6.19 | |
Javelin Throw (400g) (1) | |||||||
20.74 | PB | 10 12 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | |
60m (4) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.86i | PB | 2 11 | Sätra | Sätra | 21.1.18 | ||
8.91i | 1 11 h3 | Sätra | Sätra | 21.1.18 | |||
9.00i | 2 11 A | Huddinge | Huddinge | 27.1.18 | |||
8.97i | 1 11 h4 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 27.1.18 | |||
800m (1) | |||||||
2:45.14i | PB | 1 11 B | Huddinge | Huddinge | 28.1.18 | ||
High Jump (1) | |||||||
1.15i | PB | 5 11 | Sätra | Sätra | 21.1.18 | ||
Long Jump (2) | |||||||
4.38i | PB | 1 11 | Sätra | Sätra | 21.1.18 | ||
4.29i | 3 11 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 27.1.18 | |||
Shot Put (2kg) (2) | |||||||
5.95i | PB | 6 11 | Sätra | Sätra | 21.1.18 | ||
6.08i | PB | 7 11 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 28.1.18 | ||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
60m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor | 8.63 | Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | +1.9 | ||
Indoor | 8.06 | Göteborg/FH | 12.3.22 | |||
100m | ||||||
Outdoor | 12.67 | Huddinge | 16.6.23 | +1.7 | ||
200m | ||||||
Outdoor | 25.44 | Göteborg/S | 2.7.23 | +0.9 | ||
Indoor | 26.09 | Göteborg/FH | 13.3.22 | |||
300m | ||||||
Outdoor | 39.93 | Enskede | 13.9.23 | |||
400m | ||||||
Outdoor | 55.43 | Södertälje | 6.6.23 | |||
Indoor | 56.61 | Västerås | 5.3.23 | |||
600m | ||||||
Outdoor | 1:38.31 | Enskede | 6.6.21 | |||
Indoor | 1:42.91 | Sätra | 2.2.20 | |||
800m | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:13.50 | Karlskrona | 27.5.23 | |||
Indoor | 2:15.80 | Sollentuna | 2.2.22 | |||
1000m | ||||||
Indoor | 3:04.07 | Sätra | 13.2.22 | |||
1500m | ||||||
Outdoor | 5:12.84 | Trollbäcken | 1.9.19 | |||
High Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 1.34 | Göteborg/U | 3.9.22 | |||
Indoor | 1.30 | Huddinge | 26.1.20 | |||
Long Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 5.02 | Leksand | 25.7.21 | 0.0 | ||
Indoor | 4.89 | Uppsala | 20.1.22 | |||
Junior-youth | ||||||
80m | ||||||
Outdoor | 10.29 | Trollbäcken | 28.8.21 | +1.7 | ||
60m Hurdles (68.6cm, 7.65m) | ||||||
Outdoor | 10.39 | Täby | 16.8.20 | +1.7 | ||
Outdoor | 10.65 | Enskede | 28.6.20 | 0.0 | ||
Indoor | 10.49 | Sätra | 11.1.20 | |||
200m Hurdles (68.6cm) | ||||||
Outdoor | 31.25 | Norrköping | 8.8.20 | -0.4 | ||
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) | ||||||
Outdoor | 13.56 | Täby | 4.9.21 | +0.8 | ||
Long Jump | ||||||
Indoor | 4.98 | Sätra | 15.2.20 | |||
Triple Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 9.69 | Enskede | 16.6.20 | 0.0 | ||
Indoor | 10.07 | Sätra | 16.2.20 | |||
Shot Put (2kg) | ||||||
Outdoor | 8.89 | Täby | 16.8.20 | |||
Indoor | 8.13 | Sätra | 11.1.20 | |||
Shot Put (3kg) | ||||||
Outdoor | 8.74 | Göteborg/U | 3.9.22 | |||
Discus Throw (0.6kg) | ||||||
Outdoor | 26.45 | Enskede | 10.10.20 | |||
Discus Throw (0.75kg) | ||||||
Outdoor | 26.61 | Trollbäcken | 28.8.21 | |||
Hammer Throw (3kg) | ||||||
Outdoor | 27.69 | Enskede | 2.10.21 | |||
Hammer Throw (2kg) | ||||||
Outdoor | 28.87 | Enskede | 26.5.20 | |||
Javelin Throw (400g) | ||||||
Outdoor | 25.59 | Enskede | 10.10.20 | |||
Javelin Throw (500g) | ||||||
Outdoor | 27.78 | Leksand | 24.7.21 | |||
Pentathlon F13 SWE | ||||||
Outdoor | 4.153 | Enskede | 28.6.20 | |||
Quadrathlon F13 SWE | ||||||
Indoor | 3.230 | Sätra | 12.1.20 |
60 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.06i | 1 | 15 h1 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | 12.3.22 | ||
8.11i | =2 | 15 s1 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | 12.3.22 | ||
8.12i | 7 | 15 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | 12.3.22 | ||
8.14i | 3 | 15 | Göteborg/FH | 26.2.22 | |||
8.18i | 3 | h2 | Sollentuna | 2.2.22 | |||
8.18i | 3 | B | Sätra | 13.2.22 | |||
8.20i | 2 | 17 | Norrköping | 6.1.23 | |||
8.21i | 2 | 15 h1 | Göteborg/FH | 26.2.22 | |||
8.22i | 1 | 15 h2 | Norrköping | 6.3.22 | |||
8.22i | 2 | 17 h2 | Uppsala | 27.1.23 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
8.24i | 1 | 15 | Huddinge | 30.1.22 | |||
8.26i | 1 | 15 | Norrköping | 6.3.22 | |||
8.27i | 7 | Sätra | 13.2.22 | ||||
8.28i | 2 | Uppsala | 20.1.22 | ||||
8.29i | 2 | 17 h1 | Norrköping | 6.1.23 | |||
8.30i | 1 | 15 h2 | Huddinge | 30.1.22 | |||
8.34i | 7 | 17 | Uppsala | 27.1.23 | |||
8.37i | 5 | h2 | Sollentuna | 19.1.22 | |||
8.46i | 2 | 13 | Sätra | 16.2.20 | |||
8.47i | 2 | 13 | Huddinge | 26.1.20 | |||
8.52i | 2 | 13 | Sätra | 15.12.19 | |||
8.54i | 4 | 13 | Uppsala | 8.2.20 | |||
8.54i | 1 | 13 h3 | Sätra | 16.2.20 | |||
8.56i | 1 | 13 h6 | Uppsala | 8.2.20 | |||
8.62i | 3 | 13 h2 | Huddinge | 26.1.20 | |||
8.63 | 1 | 12 h8 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | +1.9 | |
8.64i | 1 | 13 h5 | Sollentuna | 30.11.19 | |||
8.65 | 3 | 13 h2 | Norrköping | 8.8.20 | +1.4 | ||
8.66i | 3 | 13 | Sollentuna | 30.11.19 | |||
8.66i | 1 | 13 h3 | Sätra | 15.12.19 | |||
8.68 | 3 | 13 | Enskede | 6.6.20 | +0.7 | ||
8.68 | 3 | 13 | Täby | 15.8.20 | 0.0 | ||
8.69 | 7 | 12 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | +1.3 | |
8.70i | 4 | 13 | Huddinge | 17.11.19 | |||
8.72 | 6 | 13 | Norrköping | 8.8.20 | -1.3 | ||
8.86i | 2 | 11 | Sätra | 21.1.18 | |||
8.91i | 1 | 11 h3 | Sätra | 21.1.18 | |||
8.96 | 2 | 13 G | Enskede | 20.9.20 | +1.1 | ||
8.97i | 1 | 11 h4 | Huddinge | 27.1.18 | |||
9.00i | 2 | 11 | Huddinge | 27.1.18 | |||
9.02 | 4 | 13 | Enskede | 13.6.20 | -3.0 | ||
9.10 | 3 | 13 h2 | Enskede | 22.8.20 | -1.7 | ||
Average 10 best results: 8.164 | |||||||
200 m | |||||||
25.44 | 3 | 16 B | Göteborg/S | 2.7.23 | +0.9 | ||
25.46 | 3 | 17 | Huddinge | 18.6.23 | -0.2 | ||
25.55 | 4 | 16 | USM | Helsingborg | 13.8.23 | -1.6 | |
25.79 | 3 | B | Sollentuna | 10.6.23 | +0.8 | ||
26.08 | 1 | Sollentuna | 25.9.21 | -1.3 | |||
26.09i | 3 | 15 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | 13.3.22 | ||
26.11 | 2 | 16 h2 | USM | Helsingborg | 12.8.23 | -1.1 | |
26.14i | 1 | 15 | Norrköping | 6.3.22 | |||
26.18i | 1 | 15 h6 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | 12.3.22 | ||
26.23 | 2 | h2 | Västerås | 30.7.22 | +2.0 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
26.26i | 1 | 17 | Uppsala | 29.1.23 | |||
26.33i | 2 | 17 | Sätra | 21.1.24 | |||
26.42i | 3 | C | Uppsala | 6.2.22 | |||
26.42i | 2 | 17 | Göteborg/FH | 27.2.22 | |||
26.42i | 1 | Norrköping | 6.1.23 | ||||
26.43i | 1 | 15 | Västerås | 23.1.22 | |||
26.45 | 3 | Västerås | 30.7.22 | +1.8 | |||
26.59 | 1 | Nyköping | 18.9.21 | -0.6 | |||
26.63i | 3 | Sollentuna | 2.2.22 | ||||
26.73 | 1 | 15 | Åkersberga | 30.6.21 | -1.8 | ||
27.43 | 3 | 17 | Danderyd | 15.5.21 | -1.8 | ||
27.79i | 1 | 13 D | Uppsala | 9.2.20 | |||
27.89i | 1 | 13 I | Sätra | 15.2.20 | |||
28.76 | 7 | 12 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 30.6.19 | 0.0 | |
28.77 | 1 | 13 | Trollbäcken | 10.6.20 | +1.2 | ||
Average 10 best results: 25.907 | |||||||
300 m | |||||||
39.93 | 1 | Enskede | 13.9.23 | ||||
40.28 | 1 | 15 | Täby | 14.5.22 | |||
40.52 | 1 | 14 | Kristinehamn | 12.9.21 | |||
40.70 | 1 | Eskilstuna | 20.7.23 | ||||
40.90 | 1 | 14 | Sollentuna | 8.8.21 | |||
41.12 | 1 | 14 | Trollbäcken | 29.8.21 | |||
41.18 | 1 | 15 | Uppsala | 14.8.22 | |||
41.33 | 1 | 15 | Leksand | 25.7.21 | |||
41.57 | 2 | 15 | USM | Uppsala | 28.8.22 | ||
41.68 | 5 | 15 | Göteborg/U | 19.6.22 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
41.68 | 1 | 15 h3 | USM | Uppsala | 27.8.22 | ||
Average 10 best results: 40.921 | |||||||
400 m | |||||||
55.43 | 3 | Södertälje | 6.6.23 | ||||
55.68 | 1 | 17 | Göteborg/S | 1.7.23 | |||
55.98 | 1 | 17 | Huddinge | 17.6.23 | |||
56.09 | 1 | 16 | USM | Helsingborg | 12.8.23 | ||
56.12 | 1 | 17 | Club CH | Huddinge | 11.9.22 | ||
56.13 | 8 | SM | Söderhamn | 29.7.23 | |||
56.29 | 1 | 17 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | 2.9.23 | ||
56.39 | 1 | 15 | Danderyd | 22.5.22 | |||
56.41 | 3 | Sollentuna | 11.6.23 | ||||
56.47 | 3 | h2 | SM | Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
56.61i | 1 | 16 | IUSM | Västerås | 5.3.23 | ||
56.69 | 1 | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | ||||
57.10i | 1 | 16 h4 | IUSM | Västerås | 4.3.23 | ||
57.20 | 1 | Danderyd | 13.5.23 | ||||
57.23i | 2 | Sätra | 4.2.23 | ||||
57.30 | 1 | Västerås | 6.8.23 | ||||
57.38 | 3 | Västerås | 31.7.22 | ||||
57.50i | 3 | h1 | ISM | Malmö/A | 18.2.23 | ||
57.62 | 1 | Sollentuna | 25.9.21 | ||||
57.77i | 1 | Sätra | 11.2.23 | ||||
57.79 | 1 | Enskede | 3.7.21 | ||||
57.88 | 1 | 16 h1 | USM | Helsingborg | 11.8.23 | ||
57.89i | 3 | Uppsala | 4.2.22 | ||||
57.96i | 1 | B | Sätra | 10.2.24 | |||
58.21i | 2 | Sollentuna | 12.1.23 | ||||
58.25i | 1 | C | Sollentuna | 19.1.22 | |||
58.32i | 1 | Sätra | 12.2.22 | ||||
58.43i | 2 | 17 | IUSM | Örebro | 25.2.24 | ||
58.45i | 1 | 17 | Uppsala | 27.1.23 | |||
58.79i | 1 | 17 | Uppsala | 26.1.24 | |||
59.20i | 1 | 17 h2 | IUSM | Örebro | 24.2.24 | ||
1:02.39 | 3 | B | Sollentuna | 5.7.20 | |||
Average 10 best results: 56.099 | |||||||
600 m | |||||||
1:38.31 | tri | 15 | Enskede | 6.6.21 | |||
1:41.85 | 1 | 13 A | Enskede | 22.8.20 | |||
1:42.21 | 4 | 13 | Huddinge | 26.9.20 | |||
1:42.40 | 3 | 13 | Göteborg/S | 18.7.20 | |||
1:42.91i | 2 | 13 | Sätra | 2.2.20 | |||
1:42.91i | 2 | 13 | Uppsala | 8.2.20 | |||
1:43.27 | 4 | 12 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 28.6.19 | ||
1:43.27 | 1 | 13 | Norrköping | 8.8.20 | |||
1:44.01 | pen | 13 | Enskede | 28.6.20 | |||
1:46.35i | 2 | 13 | Sollentuna | 30.11.19 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
1:47.2m | 3 | 13 | Enskede | 26.5.20 | |||
1:48.85 | 3 | 13 | Bålsta | 12.9.20 | |||
Average 10 best results: 1:42.749 | |||||||
800 m | |||||||
2:13.50 | 1 | 17 | Karlskrona | 27.5.23 | |||
2:13.55 | 1 | 15 | USM | Uppsala | 27.8.22 | ||
2:13.67 | 1 | 15 E | Täby | 5.9.21 | |||
2:14.25 | 2 | 16 | USM | Helsingborg | 13.8.23 | ||
2:15.80i | 2 | B | Sollentuna | 2.2.22 | |||
2:16.22 | 1 | 15 | Göteborg/U | 4.9.22 | |||
2:16.23 | 2 | 17 | Danderyd | 20.6.21 | |||
2:16.67 | 1 | 14 | Kristinehamn | 11.9.21 | |||
2:16.72 | 1 | Uppsala | 13.8.22 | ||||
2:16.79 | 4 | 15 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 11.7.21 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
2:16.97 | 3 | Västerås | 5.8.23 | ||||
2:17.16 | 5 | 17 | Danderyd | 15.5.21 | |||
2:17.60 | 3 | 15 | Göteborg/U | 17.6.22 | |||
2:17.72 | 1 | 14 | Huddinge | 13.6.21 | |||
2:17.81 | 1 | B | Västerås | 30.7.22 | |||
2:18.55 | 2 | 14 | Täby | 21.8.21 | |||
2:18.66 | 3 | 15 | Leksand | 24.7.21 | |||
2:18.80 | 1 | 15 | Täby | 15.5.22 | |||
2:19.41 | 2 | 14 | Trollbäcken | 28.8.21 | |||
2:22.12 | 4 | 15 | Täby | 15.8.20 | |||
2:22.83 | 1 | Täby | 21.5.22 | ||||
2:23.14 | 3 | Huddinge | 27.9.20 | ||||
2:23.40 | 2 | 15 | Trollbäcken | 22.5.21 | |||
2:23.44mxMX | 1 | B | Märsta | 3.10.20 | |||
2:23.59 | 1 | 15 h1 | USM | Uppsala | 26.8.22 | ||
2:23.8m | 1 | B | Hässelby | 9.5.20 | |||
2:26.14i | 1 | 13 | Sätra | 16.2.20 | |||
2:26.43i | 3 | 13 | Sätra | 19.1.20 | |||
2:28.33i | 1 | 13 | Huddinge | 25.1.20 | |||
2:28.64i | 1 | Sätra | 16.12.18 | ||||
2:45.14i | 1 | 11 B | Huddinge | 28.1.18 | |||
Average 10 best results: 2:15.34 | |||||||
Höjd | |||||||
1.34 | =16 | 15 | Göteborg/U | 3.9.22 | |||
1.30i | 7 | 13 | Huddinge | 26.1.20 | |||
1.28i | 13 | 13 | Sätra | 15.2.20 | |||
1.28 | 18 | 13 | Enskede | 20.9.20 | |||
1.27i | =12 | 13 | Sollentuna | 1.12.19 | |||
1.26 | tri | 15 | Enskede | 5.6.21 | |||
1.25 | pen | 13 | Enskede | 28.6.20 | |||
1.24i | tri | 13 | Sätra | 11.1.20 | |||
1.22 | 23 | 12 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | ||
1.15i | 5 | 11 | Sätra | 21.1.18 | |||
Average 10 best results: 1.259 | |||||||
Längd | |||||||
5.02 | 4 | 15 | Leksand | 25.7.21 | 0.0 | ||
4.92 | 17 | 15 D | Täby | 5.9.21 | +1.5 | ||
4.89 | 12 | 15 Q | VUS | Göteborg/U | 10.7.21 | 0.0 | |
4.89i | 6 | Uppsala | 20.1.22 | ||||
4.87 | 12 | 15 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 10.7.21 | +1.3 | |
4.83 | tri | 15 | Enskede | 6.6.21 | +0.9 | ||
4.82 | + | 15 | Göteborg/U | 4.9.22 | 0.0 | ||
4.75 | 5 | 14 | Huddinge | 12.6.21 | +0.6 | ||
4.72 | 4 | 15 | Enskede | 6.6.22 | +1.4 | ||
4.71 | 3 | 14 | Trollbäcken | 28.8.21 | -1.1 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
4.67 | 4 | 15 | Stockholm/S | 12.8.21 | 0.0 | ||
4.65 | 7 | 15 | Trollbäcken | 22.5.21 | 0.0 | ||
4.53 | 8 | 15 | Danderyd | 20.6.21 | +1.2 | ||
Average 10 best results: 4.842 | |||||||
80 m | |||||||
10.29 | 1 | 14 | Trollbäcken | 28.8.21 | +1.7 | ||
10.48 | 1 | 15 | Täby | 15.5.22 | +0.5 | ||
10.50 | 1 | 14 | Kristinehamn | 11.9.21 | 0.0 | ||
10.51 | 3 | 15 | Uppsala | 14.8.22 | +1.3 | ||
10.54 | 1 | 14 | Huddinge | 12.6.21 | -0.2 | ||
10.57 | 2 | 15 | Leksand | 24.7.21 | -0.2 | ||
10.58 | 8 | 15 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 11.7.21 | +0.3 | |
10.58 | 1 | 15 h2 | Stockholm/S | 12.8.21 | 0.0 | ||
10.58 | 1 | 14 h3 | Kristinehamn | 11.9.21 | 0.0 | ||
10.59 | 3 | 15 | Danderyd | 20.6.21 | 0.0 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
10.61 | 2 | 15 h2 | Göteborg/U | 18.6.22 | -0.4 | ||
10.62 | 1 | 14 h4 | Trollbäcken | 28.8.21 | +1.2 | ||
10.64 | 1 | 15 h1 | Täby | 15.5.22 | -1.7 | ||
10.68 | 2 | 15 h5 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 11.7.21 | +0.7 | |
10.69 | 1 | 15 | Stockholm/S | 12.8.21 | +0.3 | ||
10.71 | 1 | 15 h6 | Leksand | 24.7.21 | -1.3 | ||
10.74 | 9 | 15 B | Göteborg/U | 18.6.22 | +0.3 | ||
10.77 | 1 | 14 h1 | Sollentuna | 7.8.21 | -1.1 | ||
10.79 | 2 | 14 | Sollentuna | 7.8.21 | -2.1 | ||
10.82 | 2 | 15 | Åkersberga | 30.6.21 | -2.2 | ||
10.86 | 1 | 14 h2 | Huddinge | 12.6.21 | -3.5 | ||
Average 10 best results: 10.522 | |||||||
60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) | |||||||
10.39 | 3 | 13 | Täby | 16.8.20 | +1.7 | ||
10.49i | tri | 13 | Sätra | 11.1.20 | |||
10.52i | 7 | 13 | Sätra | 15.2.20 | |||
10.53i | 3 | 13 h3 | Sätra | 15.2.20 | |||
10.65 | pen | 13 | Enskede | 28.6.20 | 0.0 | ||
10.69i | 3 | 13 | Huddinge | 25.1.20 | |||
10.75i | 4 | 13 | Sätra | 19.1.20 | |||
11.00i | 3 | 13 h2 | Uppsala | 9.2.20 | |||
11.21i | 7 | 13 | Sollentuna | 1.12.19 | |||
11.22i | 5 | 13 | Sätra | 14.12.19 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
11.47i | 4 | 13 h3 | Sollentuna | 1.12.19 | |||
Average 10 best results: 10.745 | |||||||
Längd (zon) | |||||||
4.98i | 2 | 13 | Sätra | 15.2.20 | |||
4.93i | 2 | 13 | Huddinge | 26.1.20 | |||
4.82i | 3 | 13 | Uppsala | 9.2.20 | |||
4.80i | 3 | 13 | Sätra | 15.12.19 | |||
4.72 | 4 | 13 | Enskede | 6.6.20 | +0.2 | ||
4.71i | tri | 13 | Sätra | 11.1.20 | |||
4.68i | 3 | 13 | Sätra | 19.1.20 | |||
4.61i | 3 | 13 | Sollentuna | 30.11.19 | |||
4.61 | + | 13 | Enskede | 13.6.20 | +1.7 | ||
4.61 | 3 | 13 | Norrköping | 8.8.20 | 0.0 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
4.61 | + | 13 | Täby | 15.8.20 | 0.0 | ||
4.47 | pen | 13 | Enskede | 28.6.20 | +1.9 | ||
4.38i | 1 | 11 | Sätra | 21.1.18 | |||
4.36 | 10 | 13 | Huddinge | 26.9.20 | +0.5 | ||
4.29i | 3 | 11 | Huddinge | 27.1.18 | |||
Average 10 best results: 4.747 | |||||||
Kula (2.0 kg) | |||||||
8.89 | 7 | 13 | Täby | 16.8.20 | |||
8.84 | 8 | 13 | Norrköping | 8.8.20 | |||
8.37 | 8 | 13 | Huddinge | 26.9.20 | |||
8.36 | 14 | 13 | Enskede | 22.8.20 | |||
8.13i | tri | 13 | Sätra | 11.1.20 | |||
8.12 | com | 13 | Enskede | 10.10.20 | |||
8.02i | 14 | 13 | Sätra | 15.2.20 | |||
7.99i | 9 | 13 | Uppsala | 8.2.20 | |||
7.96i | 6 | 13 | Huddinge | 25.1.20 | |||
7.73i | 11 | 13 | Sätra | 15.12.19 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
7.51i | 13 | 13 | Sollentuna | 1.12.19 | |||
6.68 | 31 | 12 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 28.6.19 | ||
6.08i | 7 | 11 | Huddinge | 28.1.18 | |||
5.95i | 6 | 11 | Sätra | 21.1.18 | |||
Average 10 best results: 8.241 |
60 m: | 42 |
80 m: | 21 |
100 m: | 6 |
200 m: | 26 |
300 m: | 11 |
400 m: | 32 |
600 m: | 12 |
800 m: | 31 |
1000 m: | 4 |
1500 m: | 1 |
60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m): | 11 |
200 m häck (68.6 cm): | 1 |
80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m): | 3 |
Höjd: | 11 |
Längd: | 14 |
Längd (zon): | 18 |
Tresteg (zon): | 4 |
Kula (2.0 kg): | 14 |
Kula (3.0 kg): | 5 |
Diskus (0.6 kg): | 2 |
Diskus (0.75 kg): | 3 |
Slägga (3.0 kg): | 2 |
Slägga (2.0 kg): | 5 |
Spjut (400 g): | 5 |
Spjut (500 g): | 9 |
Sexkamp (F15): | 1 |
4x100 m: | 6 |
4x80 m: | 5 |
4x400 m: | 1 |
3x600 m: | 1 |
4x800 m: | 1 |
3x800 m: | 4 |
1000 m stafett: | 1 |
6x200 m mixat: | 1 |
Femkamp F13: | 1 |
Fyrkamp (F13): | 1 |
60m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 8.63 | 1h8-12 | Göteborg/U 29.6 | +1.9 | |||
2019 | 8.69 | 7-12 | Göteborg/U 29.6 | +1.3 | |||
2020 | 8.65 | 3h2-13 | Norrköping 8.8 | +1.4 | |||
2020 | 8.68 | 3-13 | Enskede 6.6 | +0.7 | |||
2020 | 8.68 | 3-13 | Täby 15.8 | 0.0 | |||
2020 | 8.72 | 6-13 | Norrköping 8.8 | -1.3 | |||
2020 | 8.96 | 2rG-13 | Enskede 20.9 | +1.1 | |||
2020 | 9.02 | 4-13 | Enskede 13.6 | -3.0 | |||
2020 | 9.10 | 3h2-13 | Enskede 22.8 | -1.7 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 8.86 | 2-11 | Sätra 21.1 | ||||
2018 | 8.91 | 1h3-11 | Sätra 21.1 | ||||
2018 | 8.97 | 1h4-11 | Huddinge 27.1 | ||||
2018 | 9.00 | 2-11 | Huddinge 27.1 | ||||
2020 | 8.46 | 2-13 | Sätra 16.2 | ||||
2020 | 8.47 | 2-13 | Huddinge 26.1 | ||||
2020 | 8.52 | 2-13 | Sätra 15.12 | ||||
2020 | 8.54 | 4-13 | Uppsala 8.2 | ||||
2020 | 8.54 | 1h3-13 | Sätra 16.2 | ||||
2020 | 8.56 | 1h6-13 | Uppsala 8.2 | ||||
2020 | 8.62 | 3h2-13 | Huddinge 26.1 | ||||
2020 | 8.64 | 1h5-13 | Sollentuna 30.11 | ||||
2020 | 8.66 | 3-13 | Sollentuna 30.11 | ||||
2020 | 8.66 | 1h3-13 | Sätra 15.12 | ||||
2020 | 8.70 | 4-13 | Huddinge 17.11 | ||||
2022 | 8.06 | 1h1-15 | Göteborg/FH 12.3 | ||||
2022 | 8.11 | 2=s1-15 | Göteborg/FH 12.3 | ||||
2022 | 8.12 | 7-15 | Göteborg/FH 12.3 | ||||
2022 | 8.14 | 3-15 | Göteborg/FH 26.2 | ||||
2022 | 8.18 | 3h2 | Sollentuna 2.2 | ||||
2022 | 8.18 | 3rB | Sätra 13.2 | ||||
2022 | 8.21 | 2h1-15 | Göteborg/FH 26.2 | ||||
2022 | 8.22 | 1h2-15 | Norrköping 6.3 | ||||
2022 | 8.24 | 1-15 | Huddinge 30.1 | ||||
2022 | 8.26 | 1-15 | Norrköping 6.3 | ||||
2022 | 8.27 | 7 | Sätra 13.2 | ||||
2022 | 8.28 | 2 | Uppsala 20.1 | ||||
2022 | 8.30 | 1h2-15 | Huddinge 30.1 | ||||
2022 | 8.37 | 5h2 | Sollentuna 19.1 | ||||
2023 | 8.20 | 2-17 | Norrköping 6.1 | ||||
2023 | 8.22 | 2h2-17 | Uppsala 27.1 | ||||
2023 | 8.29 | 2h1-17 | Norrköping 6.1 | ||||
2023 | 8.34 | 7-17 | Uppsala 27.1 | ||||
100m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 13.06 | 2-17 | Täby 21.8 | -1.4 | |||
2022 | 13.00w | 5h1 | Västerås 31.7 | +2.8 | |||
2023 | 12.67 | 2h1-17 | Huddinge 16.6 | +1.7 | |||
2023 | 12.70 | 5 | Sollentuna 10.6 | +1.4 | |||
2023 | 12.70 | 3h1 | Sollentuna 10.6 | +0.6 | |||
2023 | 12.72 | 2-17 | Huddinge 16.6 | +1.0 | |||
200m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 28.76 | 7-12 | Göteborg/U 30.6 | 0.0 | |||
2020 | 28.77 | 1-13 | Trollbäcken 10.6 | +1.2 | |||
2020 | 28.21w | 1-13 | Trollbäcken 10.6 | +2.1 | |||
2021 | 26.08 | 1 | Sollentuna 25.9 | -1.3 | |||
2021 | 26.59 | 1 | Nyköping 18.9 | -0.6 | |||
2021 | 26.73 | 1-15 | Åkersberga 30.6 | -1.8 | |||
2021 | 27.43 | 3-17 | Danderyd 15.5 | -1.8 | |||
2022 | 26.23 | 2h2 | Västerås 30.7 | +2.0 | |||
2022 | 26.45 | 3 | Västerås 30.7 | +1.8 | |||
2023 | 25.44 | 3rB-16 | Göteborg/S 2.7 | +0.9 | |||
2023 | 25.46 | 3-17 | Huddinge 18.6 | -0.2 | |||
2023 | 25.55 | 4-16 | Helsingborg 13.8 | -1.6 | |||
2023 | 25.79 | 3rB | Sollentuna 10.6 | +0.8 | |||
2023 | 26.11 | 2h2-16 | Helsingborg 12.8 | -1.1 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 27.79 | 1rD-13 | Uppsala 9.2 | ||||
2020 | 27.89 | 1rI-13 | Sätra 15.2 | ||||
2022 | 26.09 | 3-15 | Göteborg/FH 13.3 | ||||
2022 | 26.14 | 1-15 | Norrköping 6.3 | ||||
2022 | 26.18 | 1h6-15 | Göteborg/FH 12.3 | ||||
2022 | 26.42 | 3rC | Uppsala 6.2 | ||||
2022 | 26.42 | 2-17 | Göteborg/FH 27.2 | ||||
2022 | 26.43 | 1-15 | Västerås 23.1 | ||||
2022 | 26.63 | 3 | Sollentuna 2.2 | ||||
2023 | 26.26 | 1-17 | Uppsala 29.1 | ||||
2023 | 26.42 | 1 | Norrköping 6.1 | ||||
2024 | 26.33 | 2-17 | Sätra 21.1 | ||||
300m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 40.52 | 1-14 | Kristinehamn 12.9 | ||||
2021 | 40.90 | 1-14 | Sollentuna 8.8 | ||||
2021 | 41.12 | 1-14 | Trollbäcken 29.8 | ||||
2021 | 41.33 | 1-15 | Leksand 25.7 | ||||
2022 | 40.28 | 1-15 | Täby 14.5 | ||||
2022 | 41.18 | 1-15 | Uppsala 14.8 | ||||
2022 | 41.57 | 2-15 | Uppsala 28.8 | ||||
2022 | 41.68 | 5-15 | Göteborg/U 19.6 | ||||
2022 | 41.68 | 1h3-15 | Uppsala 27.8 | ||||
2023 | 39.93 | 1 | Enskede 13.9 | ||||
2023 | 40.70 | 1 | Eskilstuna 20.7 | ||||
400m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 1:02.39 | 3rB | Sollentuna 5.7 | ||||
2021 | 57.62 | 1 | Sollentuna 25.9 | ||||
2021 | 57.79 | 1 | Enskede 3.7 | ||||
2022 | 56.12 | 1-17 | Huddinge 11.9 | ||||
2022 | 56.39 | 1-15 | Danderyd 22.5 | ||||
2022 | 57.38 | 3 | Västerås 31.7 | ||||
2023 | 55.43 | 3 | Södertälje 6.6 | ||||
2023 | 55.68 | 1-17 | Göteborg/S 1.7 | ||||
2023 | 55.98 | 1-17 | Huddinge 17.6 | ||||
2023 | 56.09 | 1-16 | Helsingborg 12.8 | ||||
2023 | 56.13 | 8 | Söderhamn 29.7 | ||||
2023 | 56.29 | 1-17 | Stockholm/S 2.9 | ||||
2023 | 56.41 | 3 | Sollentuna 11.6 | ||||
2023 | 56.47 | 3h2 | Söderhamn 28.7 | ||||
2023 | 56.69 | 1 | Sollentuna 18.5 | ||||
2023 | 57.20 | 1 | Danderyd 13.5 | ||||
2023 | 57.30 | 1 | Västerås 6.8 | ||||
2023 | 57.88 | 1h1-16 | Helsingborg 11.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 57.89 | 3 | Uppsala 4.2 | ||||
2022 | 58.25 | 1rC | Sollentuna 19.1 | ||||
2022 | 58.32 | 1 | Sätra 12.2 | ||||
2023 | 56.61 | 1-16 | Västerås 5.3 | ||||
2023 | 57.10 | 1h4-16 | Västerås 4.3 | ||||
2023 | 57.23 | 2 | Sätra 4.2 | ||||
2023 | 57.50 | 3h1 | Malmö/A 18.2 | ||||
2023 | 57.77 | 1 | Sätra 11.2 | ||||
2023 | 58.21 | 2 | Sollentuna 12.1 | ||||
2023 | 58.45 | 1-17 | Uppsala 27.1 | ||||
2024 | 57.96 | 1rB | Sätra 10.2 | ||||
2024 | 58.43 | 2-17 | Örebro 25.2 | ||||
2024 | 58.79 | 1-17 | Uppsala 26.1 | ||||
2024 | 59.20 | 1h2-17 | Örebro 24.2 | ||||
600m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 1:43.27 | 4-12 | Göteborg/U 28.6 | ||||
2020 | 1:41.85 | 1rA-13 | Enskede 22.8 | ||||
2020 | 1:42.21 | 4-13 | Huddinge 26.9 | ||||
2020 | 1:42.40 | 3-13 | Göteborg/S 18.7 | ||||
2020 | 1:43.27 | 1-13 | Norrköping 8.8 | ||||
2020 | 1:44.01 | P-13 | Enskede 28.6 | ||||
2020 | 1:47.2m | 3-13 | Enskede 26.5 | ||||
2020 | 1:48.85 | 3-13 | Bålsta 12.9 | ||||
2021 | 1:38.31 | M-15 | Enskede 6.6 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 1:42.91 | 2-13 | Sätra 2.2 | ||||
2020 | 1:42.91 | 2-13 | Uppsala 8.2 | ||||
2020 | 1:46.35 | 2-13 | Sollentuna 30.11 | ||||
800m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 2:22.12 | 4-15 | Täby 15.8 | ||||
2020 | 2:23.14 | 3 | Huddinge 27.9 | ||||
2020 | 2:23.8m | 1rB | Hässelby 9.5 | ||||
2021 | 2:13.67 | 1rE-15 | Täby 5.9 | ||||
2021 | 2:16.23 | 2-17 | Danderyd 20.6 | ||||
2021 | 2:16.67 | 1-14 | Kristinehamn 11.9 | ||||
2021 | 2:16.79 | 4-15 | Göteborg/U 11.7 | ||||
2021 | 2:17.16 | 5-17 | Danderyd 15.5 | ||||
2021 | 2:17.72 | 1-14 | Huddinge 13.6 | ||||
2021 | 2:18.55 | 2-14 | Täby 21.8 | ||||
2021 | 2:18.66 | 3-15 | Leksand 24.7 | ||||
2021 | 2:19.41 | 2-14 | Trollbäcken 28.8 | ||||
2021 | 2:23.40 | 2-15 | Trollbäcken 22.5 | ||||
2022 | 2:13.55 | 1-15 | Uppsala 27.8 | ||||
2022 | 2:16.22 | 1-15 | Göteborg/U 4.9 | ||||
2022 | 2:16.72 | 1 | Uppsala 13.8 | ||||
2022 | 2:17.60 | 3-15 | Göteborg/U 17.6 | ||||
2022 | 2:17.81 | 1rB | Västerås 30.7 | ||||
2022 | 2:18.80 | 1-15 | Täby 15.5 | ||||
2022 | 2:22.83 | 1 | Täby 21.5 | ||||
2022 | 2:23.59 | 1h1-15 | Uppsala 26.8 | ||||
2023 | 2:13.50 | 1-17 | Karlskrona 27.5 | ||||
2023 | 2:14.25 | 2-16 | Helsingborg 13.8 | ||||
2023 | 2:16.97 | 3 | Västerås 5.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 2:45.14 | 1rB-11 | Huddinge 28.1 | ||||
2019 | 2:28.64 | 1 | Sätra 16.12 | ||||
2020 | 2:26.14 | 1-13 | Sätra 16.2 | ||||
2020 | 2:26.43 | 3-13 | Sätra 19.1 | ||||
2020 | 2:28.33 | 1-13 | Huddinge 25.1 | ||||
2022 | 2:15.80 | 2rB | Sollentuna 2.2 | ||||
1000m | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 3:04.07 | 1-15 | Sätra 13.2 | ||||
2022 | 3:04.39 | 1-15 | Huddinge 30.1 | ||||
2022 | 3:04.68 | 1-15 | Uppsala 6.2 | ||||
2022 | 3:06.07 | 2-15 | Göteborg/FH 26.2 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 5:12.84 | 4-12 | Trollbäcken 1.9 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 1.22 | 23-12 | Göteborg/U 29.6 | ||||
2020 | 1.28 | 18-13 | Enskede 20.9 | ||||
2020 | 1.25 | P-13 | Enskede 28.6 | ||||
2021 | 1.26 | M-15 | Enskede 5.6 | ||||
2022 | 1.34 | 16=-15 | Göteborg/U 3.9 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 1.15 | 5-11 | Sätra 21.1 | ||||
2020 | 1.30 | 7-13 | Huddinge 26.1 | ||||
2020 | 1.28 | 13-13 | Sätra 15.2 | ||||
2020 | 1.27 | 12=-13 | Sollentuna 1.12 | ||||
2020 | 1.24 | M-13 | Sätra 11.1 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 5.02 | 4-15 | Leksand 25.7 | 0.0 | |||
2021 | 4.92 | 17rD-15 | Täby 5.9 | +1.5 | |||
2021 | 4.89 | 12q-15 | Göteborg/U 10.7 | 0.0 | |||
2021 | 4.87 | 12-15 | Göteborg/U 10.7 | +1.3 | |||
2021 | 4.83 | M-15 | Enskede 6.6 | +0.9 | |||
2021 | 4.75 | 5-14 | Huddinge 12.6 | +0.6 | |||
2021 | 4.71 | 3-14 | Trollbäcken 28.8 | -1.1 | |||
2021 | 4.67 | 4-15 | Stockholm/S 12.8 | 0.0 | |||
2021 | 4.65 | 7-15 | Trollbäcken 22.5 | 0.0 | |||
2021 | 4.53 | 8-15 | Danderyd 20.6 | +1.2 | |||
2022 | 4.82 | --15 | Göteborg/U 4.9 | 0.0 | |||
2022 | 4.72 | 4-15 | Enskede 6.6 | +1.4 | |||
2022 | 4.92w | 5-15 | Göteborg/U 4.9 | +2.8 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 4.89 | 6 | Uppsala 20.1 | ||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
80m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 10.29 | 1-14 | Trollbäcken 28.8 | +1.7 | |||
2021 | 10.50 | 1-14 | Kristinehamn 11.9 | 0.0 | |||
2021 | 10.54 | 1-14 | Huddinge 12.6 | -0.2 | |||
2021 | 10.57 | 2-15 | Leksand 24.7 | -0.2 | |||
2021 | 10.58 | 8-15 | Göteborg/U 11.7 | +0.3 | |||
2021 | 10.58 | 1h2-15 | Stockholm/S 12.8 | 0.0 | |||
2021 | 10.58 | 1h3-14 | Kristinehamn 11.9 | 0.0 | |||
2021 | 10.59 | 3-15 | Danderyd 20.6 | 0.0 | |||
2021 | 10.62 | 1h4-14 | Trollbäcken 28.8 | +1.2 | |||
2021 | 10.68 | 2h5-15 | Göteborg/U 11.7 | +0.7 | |||
2021 | 10.69 | 1-15 | Stockholm/S 12.8 | +0.3 | |||
2021 | 10.71 | 1h6-15 | Leksand 24.7 | -1.3 | |||
2021 | 10.77 | 1h1-14 | Sollentuna 7.8 | -1.1 | |||
2021 | 10.79 | 2-14 | Sollentuna 7.8 | -2.1 | |||
2021 | 10.82 | 2-15 | Åkersberga 30.6 | -2.2 | |||
2021 | 10.86 | 1h2-14 | Huddinge 12.6 | -3.5 | |||
2022 | 10.48 | 1-15 | Täby 15.5 | +0.5 | |||
2022 | 10.51 | 3-15 | Uppsala 14.8 | +1.3 | |||
2022 | 10.61 | 2h2-15 | Göteborg/U 18.6 | -0.4 | |||
2022 | 10.64 | 1h1-15 | Täby 15.5 | -1.7 | |||
2022 | 10.74 | 9rB-15 | Göteborg/U 18.6 | +0.3 | |||
60m Hurdles (68.6cm, 7.65m) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 10.39 | 3-13 | Täby 16.8 | +1.7 | |||
2020 | 10.65 | P-13 | Enskede 28.6 | 0.0 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 10.49 | M-13 | Sätra 11.1 | ||||
2020 | 10.52 | 7-13 | Sätra 15.2 | ||||
2020 | 10.53 | 3h3-13 | Sätra 15.2 | ||||
2020 | 10.69 | 3-13 | Huddinge 25.1 | ||||
2020 | 10.75 | 4-13 | Sätra 19.1 | ||||
2020 | 11.00 | 3h2-13 | Uppsala 9.2 | ||||
2020 | 11.21 | 7-13 | Sollentuna 1.12 | ||||
2020 | 11.22 | 5-13 | Sätra 14.12 | ||||
2020 | 11.47 | 4h3-13 | Sollentuna 1.12 | ||||
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 13.56 | 3rF-15 | Täby 4.9 | +0.8 | |||
2021 | 14.24 | 1rC-15 | Trollbäcken 22.5 | -1.6 | |||
2021 | 14.25 | M-15 | Enskede 5.6 | 0.0 | |||
200m Hurdles (68.6cm) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 31.25 | 2h2-13 | Norrköping 8.8 | -0.4 | |||
Long Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 4.61w | 16-12 | Göteborg/U 30.6 | +2.7 | |||
2020 | 4.72 | 4-13 | Enskede 6.6 | +0.2 | |||
2020 | 4.61 | --13 | Enskede 13.6 | +1.7 | |||
2020 | 4.61 | 3-13 | Norrköping 8.8 | 0.0 | |||
2020 | 4.61 | --13 | Täby 15.8 | 0.0 | |||
2020 | 4.47 | P-13 | Enskede 28.6 | +1.9 | |||
2020 | 4.36 | 10-13 | Huddinge 26.9 | +0.5 | |||
2020 | 4.75w | 2-13 | Enskede 13.6 | +2.2 | |||
2020 | 4.71w | 4-13 | Täby 15.8 | +3.1 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 4.38 | 1-11 | Sätra 21.1 | ||||
2018 | 4.29 | 3-11 | Huddinge 27.1 | ||||
2020 | 4.98 | 2-13 | Sätra 15.2 | ||||
2020 | 4.93 | 2-13 | Huddinge 26.1 | ||||
2020 | 4.82 | 3-13 | Uppsala 9.2 | ||||
2020 | 4.80 | 3-13 | Sätra 15.12 | ||||
2020 | 4.71 | M-13 | Sätra 11.1 | ||||
2020 | 4.68 | 3-13 | Sätra 19.1 | ||||
2020 | 4.61 | 3-13 | Sollentuna 30.11 | ||||
Triple Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 9.69 | 2-13 | Enskede 16.6 | 0.0 | |||
2020 | 9.29 | 13-13 | Enskede 22.8 | +1.3 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 10.07 | 4-13 | Sätra 16.2 | ||||
2020 | 10.02 | 2-13 | Uppsala 8.2 | ||||
Shot Put (2kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 6.68 | 31-12 | Göteborg/U 28.6 | ||||
2020 | 8.89 | 7-13 | Täby 16.8 | ||||
2020 | 8.84 | 8-13 | Norrköping 8.8 | ||||
2020 | 8.37 | 8-13 | Huddinge 26.9 | ||||
2020 | 8.36 | 14-13 | Enskede 22.8 | ||||
2020 | 8.12 | Com-13 | Enskede 10.10 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 6.08 | 7-11 | Huddinge 28.1 | ||||
2018 | 5.95 | 6-11 | Sätra 21.1 | ||||
2020 | 8.13 | M-13 | Sätra 11.1 | ||||
2020 | 8.02 | 14-13 | Sätra 15.2 | ||||
2020 | 7.99 | 9-13 | Uppsala 8.2 | ||||
2020 | 7.96 | 6-13 | Huddinge 25.1 | ||||
2020 | 7.73 | 11-13 | Sätra 15.12 | ||||
2020 | 7.51 | 13-13 | Sollentuna 1.12 | ||||
Shot Put (3kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 8.58 | 23rD-15 | Täby 4.9 | ||||
2021 | 7.97 | M-15 | Enskede 5.6 | ||||
2021 | 7.76 | Com-15 | Enskede 2.10 | ||||
2021 | 7.29 | 14-15 | Trollbäcken 22.5 | ||||
2022 | 8.74 | 13rC-15 | Göteborg/U 3.9 | ||||
Discus Throw (0.6kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 26.45 | Com-13 | Enskede 10.10 | ||||
2020 | 23.84 | 8-13 | Enskede 23.8 | ||||
Discus Throw (0.75kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 26.61 | 4-14 | Trollbäcken 28.8 | ||||
2021 | 24.82 | 2-14 | Sollentuna/E 7.8 | ||||
2021 | 24.71 | Com-15 | Enskede 2.10 | ||||
Hammer Throw (2kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 28.87 | 5-13 | Enskede 26.5 | ||||
2020 | 28.00 | 4-13 | Enskede 7.6 | ||||
2020 | 27.38 | Com-13 | Enskede 10.10 | ||||
2020 | 25.95 | 9-13 | Enskede 23.8 | ||||
2020 | 23.17 | 9-13 | Bålsta 12.9 | ||||
Hammer Throw (3kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 27.69 | Com-15 | Enskede 2.10 | ||||
2021 | 26.35 | 3-14 | Sollentuna/E 8.8 | ||||
Javelin Throw (400g) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 20.74 | 10-12 | Göteborg/U 29.6 | ||||
2020 | 25.59 | Com-13 | Enskede 10.10 | ||||
2020 | 24.80 | 1-13 | Enskede 20.9 | ||||
2020 | 22.80 | 2-13 | Enskede 16.6 | ||||
2020 | 19.21 | P-13 | Enskede 28.6 | ||||
Javelin Throw (500g) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 27.78 | 6-15 | Leksand 24.7 | ||||
2021 | 26.61 | 4-14 | Trollbäcken 29.8 | ||||
2021 | 26.58 | 4-15 | Trollbäcken 22.5 | ||||
2021 | 25.50 | Com-15 | Enskede 2.10 | ||||
2021 | 25.37 | 16rD-15 | Täby 5.9 | ||||
2021 | 25.19 | 6-15 | Danderyd 20.6 | ||||
2021 | 25.03 | M-15 | Enskede 6.6 | ||||
2022 | 25.75 | 2-15 | Enskede 6.6 | ||||
2022 | 22.82 | 13-15 | Göteborg/U 4.9 | ||||
Quadrathlon F13 SWE | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 3.230 | 6-13 | Sätra 12.1 | ||||
Pentathlon F13 SWE | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 4.153 | 2-13 | Enskede 28.6 |
Outdoor | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400m | ||||||||||
SM | 2023 | 8 | 56.13 |
3 | h2 | 56.47 |
||||
4 x 800m | ||||||||||
SM | 2021 | 7 | 9:13.10 |
|||||||
Indoor | ||||||||||
400m | ||||||||||
ISM | 2023 | 3 | h1 | 57.50 |
||||||
Junior-youth | ||||||||||
Outdoor | ||||||||||
200m | ||||||||||
USM | 2023 | 4 | 16 | 25.55 |
2 | 16 h2 | 26.11 |
|||
300m | ||||||||||
USM | 2022 | 2 | 15 | 41.57 |
1 | 15 h3 | 41.68 |
|||
400m | ||||||||||
USM | 2023 | 1 | 16 | 56.09 |
1 | 16 h1 | 57.88 |
|||
800m | ||||||||||
USM | 2022 | 1 | 15 | 2:13.55 |
1 | 15 h1 | 2:23.59 |
|||
USM | 2023 | 2 | 16 | 2:14.25 |
||||||
4 x 80m | ||||||||||
USM | 2021 | 2 | 15 | 38.98 |
1 | 15 h3 | 39.28 |
|||
USM | 2022 | 2 | 15 | 39.57 |
1 | 15 h2 | 40.42 |
|||
4 x 100m | ||||||||||
USM | 2023 | 1 | 17 | 49.10 |
||||||
Swedish relay | ||||||||||
USM | 2023 | 1 | 17 | 2:16.90 |
||||||
3 x 800m | ||||||||||
USM | 2021 | 3 | 15 | 7:27.50 |
||||||
USM | 2022 | 1 | 15 | 7:07.17 |
||||||
USM | 2023 | 2 | 17 | 7:03.94 |
||||||
Indoor | ||||||||||
60m | ||||||||||
IUSM | 2022 | 7 | 15 | 8.12 |
2= | 15 s1 | 8.11 |
1 | 15 h1 | 8.06 |
200m | ||||||||||
IUSM | 2022 | 3 | 15 | 26.09 |
1 | 15 h6 | 26.18 |
|||
400m | ||||||||||
IUSM | 2023 | 1 | 16 | 56.61 |
1 | 16 h4 | 57.10 |
|||
IUSM | 2024 | 2 | 17 | 58.43 |
1 | 17 h2 | 59.20 |