Tilda Knauer

Date of birth: 16 mars 2003

Age: 18 years 267 days

Club:
 Hälle IF
 



In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.

2021

400m (1)
1:02.91
SB  MölndalMölndal7.8.21
600m (2)
1:38.74
SB  FärgelandaFärgelanda12.6.21
1:37.87
PB  UddevallaUddevalla9.8.21
800m (6)
DNF
  LerumLerum23.6.21
2:18.75
SB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S27.6.21
2:24.86
  UddevallaUddevalla6.7.21
2:19.83
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U11.7.21
2:20.43
  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping21.8.21
2:14.84
PB  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping22.8.21
1500m (4)
DNFi
  UddevallaUddevalla25.2.21
4:49.98
SB  FGPGöteborg/SFGP, Göteborg/S2.6.21
DNF
  UddevallaUddevalla15.6.21
DNF
  MölndalMölndal7.8.21
3000m (2)
DNFi
  UddevallaUddevalla30.1.21
10:22.25
PB  UddevallaUddevalla27.5.21
5km, Road (1)
19:17
PB  LjungskileLjungskile15.5.21
10km, Road (1)
39:13
SB  Røyse, NORRøyse, NOR16.10.21
Cross Country 4 km (1)
15:40
  VällingbyVällingby27.11.21

2020

200m (1)
28.96
PB  UddevallaUddevalla26.7.20-1.1
600m (1)
1:39.59
SB  FärgelandaFärgelanda23.6.20
800m (9)
2:18.18i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö19.1.20
2:17.27i
PB  (14)ISMVäxjöISM, Växjö22.2.20
2:24.68
SB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S27.6.20
2:19.49
SB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S10.7.20
2:22.78
  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S25.7.20
2:23.65
  HallsbergHallsberg1.8.20
2:20.89
  TrollhättanTrollhättan2.8.20
2:20.68
  USMLinköpingUSM, Linköping23.8.20
2:23.36
  FGPGöteborg/SFGP, Göteborg/S29.8.20
1000m (1)
3:02.75
PB  KungshamnKungshamn8.7.20
1500m (10)
4:50.76i
SB  Bærum, NORBærum, NOR11.1.20
5:01.50i
  VäxjöVäxjö18.1.20
4:46.43i
SB  (18)Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH2.2.20
4:58.23mxi
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH8.2.20
4:48.72i
  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH1.3.20
4:48.71
PB  UddevallaUddevalla30.6.20
4:46.68
PB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S18.7.20
4:48.56
  MölndalMölndal8.8.20
4:47.41
  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna10.8.20
5:04.59
  USMLinköpingUSM, Linköping22.8.20
5km, Road (1)
19:49
PB  LjungskileLjungskile2.5.20
10km, Road (1)
38:44
PB  (13) SMAnderstorpSM, Anderstorp10.10.20
Cross Country 4 km (1)
15:01
  USMVällingbyUSM, Vällingby24.10.20

2019

400m (1)
1:01.95i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH2.2.19
600m (1)
1:38.52
PB  KungälvKungälv23.6.19
800m (6)
2:20.08
SB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U28.6.19
2:20.78
  KarlstadKarlstad3.7.19
2:18.82
SB  FGPVarbergFGP, Varberg15.7.19
2:21.45
  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan10.8.19
2:19.22
  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan10.8.19
2:15.84
PB  Folksam GPGöteborg/SFolksam GP, Göteborg/S16.8.19
1500m (6)
5:01.80i
PB  KarlstadKarlstad15.12.18
4:45.98i
PB  (25)UddevallaUddevalla2.3.19
5:00.96i
  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås9.3.19
4:53.84i
  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås9.3.19
4:57.96
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.19
4:55.98
PB  BoråsBorås17.7.19
3000m (1)
10:49.19
PB  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan9.8.19
Cross Country 4 km (1)
15:18
  USMUmeåUSM, Umeå12.10.19
Cross Country 10 km (1)
42:14
  LidingöloppetLidingöLidingöloppet, Lidingö28.9.19

2018

200m (1)
28.67i
PB  UddevallaUddevalla13.1.18
400m (2)
1:02.41i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH17.12.17
1:01.72
PB  KungsbackaKungsbacka25.8.18
800m (4)
2:17.28
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.18
2:18.88
  FGPKarlstadFGP, Karlstad25.7.18
2:22.25
  USMEnskedeUSM, Enskede3.8.18
NT
  USMEnskedeUSM, Enskede4.8.18
1000m (5)
3:10.06i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH3.12.17
3:16.39i
  UddevallaUddevalla13.1.18
3:04.75i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH27.1.18
3:07.12i
  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö3.3.18
3:02.93i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö4.3.18
2000m (2)
6:44.05
PB  (16) VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U1.7.18
6:56.03
  USMEnskedeUSM, Enskede3.8.18
3 x 800m (1)
7:36.83
PB  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S27.5.18
 Hälle IF
Cross Country 4 km (1)
16:17
  USMEkerumUSM, Ekerum28.10.18

2017

800m (1)
2:22.40
PB  UddevallaUddevalla9.9.17
2000m (1)
7:04.9m
PB  (44) UddevallaUddevalla10.9.17

2016

1500m (1)
5:09.56
PB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S12.6.16

2015

1500m (1)
5:39.84
PB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S7.6.15
5km, Road (1)
19:17i
PB  LjungskileLjungskile20.5.15

Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date

SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat217545.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat217545.*, 0 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat217545.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat217545.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat217545.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb.alltwat217545 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat217545.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat217545.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat217545.Ord=referenceswew.enumber AND referenceswew.Age=99 AND alltwat217545.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' UNION SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat217545.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat217545.*, 1 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat217545.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat217545.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat217545.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb.alltwat217545 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat217545.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat217545.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat217545.Ord=referenceswew.enumber AND referenceswew.enumber IN (SELECT DISTINCT enumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age<23) AND referenceswew.enumber NOT IN (SELECT enumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age=99) AND alltwat217545.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND referenceswew.Age<23 AND alltwat217545.Age<20 AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' UNION SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat217545.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat217545.*, 2 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat217545.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat217545.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat217545.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb.alltwat217545 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat217545.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat217545.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat217545.Ord=referenceswew.enumber AND referenceswew.enumber IN (SELECT DISTINCT enumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age BETWEEN 35 AND 95) AND referenceswew.enumber NOT IN (SELECT enumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age=99) AND alltwat217545.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND referenceswew.Age>34 AND alltwat217545.Age>34 AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' ORDER BY auto, Ord, Ind

200m
Outdoor
28.96
Uddevalla26.7.20-1.1
Indoor
28.67
Uddevalla13.1.18
400m
Outdoor
1:01.72
Kungsbacka25.8.18
Indoor
1:01.95
Göteborg/FH2.2.19
600m
Outdoor
1:37.87
Uddevalla9.8.21
800m
Outdoor
2:14.84
Linköping22.8.21
Indoor
2:17.27
Växjö22.2.20
1000m
Outdoor
3:02.75
Kungshamn8.7.20
Indoor
3:02.93
Växjö4.3.18
1500m
Outdoor
4:46.68
Göteborg/S18.7.20
Indoor
4:45.98
Uddevalla2.3.19
2000m
Outdoor
6:44.05
Göteborg/U1.7.18
3000m
Outdoor
10:22.25
Uddevalla27.5.21
5km, Road
Outdoor
19:17
Ljungskile15.5.21
10km, Road
Outdoor
38:44
Anderstorp10.10.20
800 m
2:14.84
6
19
JSMLinköping22.8.21
2:15.84
1
C
Folksam GPGöteborg/S16.8.19
2:17.27i
4
h2
ISMVäxjö22.2.20
2:17.28
7
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.18
2:18.18i
4
Växjö19.1.20
2:18.75
5
B
Göteborg/S27.6.21
2:18.82
4
C
Folksam GPVarberg15.7.19
2:18.88
7
E
Karlstad25.7.18
2:19.22
3
16
USMTrollhättan10.8.19
2:19.49
6
B
Göteborg/S10.7.20
Show/hide all results
2:19.83
8
VUSGöteborg/U11.7.21
2:20.08
10
17
VUSGöteborg/U28.6.19
2:20.43
2
19
h2
JSMLinköping21.8.21
2:20.68
5
17
USMLinköping23.8.20
2:20.78
6
D
Karlstad3.7.19
2:20.89
2
Trollhättan2.8.20
2:21.45
2
16
h1
USMTrollhättan10.8.19
2:22.25
2
15
h1
USMEnskede3.8.18
2:22.40
4
14
Uddevalla9.9.17
2:22.78
7
C
Göteborg/S25.7.20
2:23.36
11
B
Göteborg/S29.8.20
2:23.65
3
C
Hallsberg1.8.20
2:24.68
6
B
Göteborg/S27.6.20
2:24.86
6
Uddevalla6.7.21
Average 10 best results: 2:17.857
1500 m
4:45.98i
1
Uddevalla2.3.19
4:46.43i
3
17
Göteborg/FH2.2.20
4:46.68
5
B
Göteborg/S18.7.20
4:47.41
7
B
Sollentuna10.8.20
4:48.56
9
Mölndal8.8.20
4:48.71
4
Uddevalla30.6.20
4:48.72i
2
17
IUSMGöteborg/FH1.3.20
4:49.98
9
B
Göteborg/S2.6.21
4:50.76i
2
17
Bærum, NOR11.1.20
4:53.84i
7
16
IUSMVästerås9.3.19
Show/hide all results
4:55.98
2
Borås17.7.19
4:57.96
13
17
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.19
5:00.96i
2
16
h2
IUSMVästerås9.3.19
5:01.50i
5
Växjö18.1.20
5:01.80i
2
17
Karlstad15.12.18
5:04.59
9
17
USMLinköping22.8.20
5:09.56
2
13
Göteborg/S12.6.16
5:39.84
7
13
Göteborg/S7.6.15
Average 10 best results: 4:48.707

Total results in database: 82
By event:
200 m:2
400 m:4
600 m:4
800 m:26
1000 m:6
1500 m:22
2000 m:3
3000 m:3
5 km:3
10 km:2
3x800 m:1
Terräng Lagresultat:1
km terräng:5
200m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2020
28.96
2rC
Uddevalla
26.7
-1.1
Indoor Show/hide all results
2018
28.67
3rD-15
Uddevalla
13.1
 
400m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2018
1:01.72
2
Kungsbacka
25.8
 
2021
1:02.91
 5
Mölndal
7.8
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2018
1:02.41
 3
Göteborg/FH
17.12
 
2019
1:01.95
2-16
Göteborg/FH
2.2
 
600m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2019
1:38.52
 5
Kungälv
23.6
 
2020
1:39.59
 1
Färgelanda
23.6
 
2021
1:37.87
1
Uddevalla
9.8
 
1:38.74
2
Färgelanda
12.6
 
800m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2017
2:22.40
 4-14
Uddevalla
9.9
 
2018
2:17.28
 7
Göteborg/U
29.6
 
2:18.88
7rE
Karlstad
25.7
 
2:22.25
2 h1-15
Enskede
3.8
 
NT
3 -15
Enskede
4.8
 
2019
2:15.84
 1rC
Göteborg/S
16.8
 
2:18.82
4rC
Varberg
15.7
 
2:19.22
3-16
Trollhättan
10.8
 
2:20.08
10-17
Göteborg/U
28.6
 
2:20.78
6rD
Karlstad
3.7
 
2:21.45
2h1-16
Trollhättan
10.8
 
2020
2:19.49
 6rB
Göteborg/S
10.7
 
2:20.68
5-17
Linköping
23.8
 
2:20.89
2
Trollhättan
2.8
 
2:22.78
7rC
Göteborg/S
25.7
 
2:23.36
11rB
Göteborg/S
29.8
 
2:23.65
3rC
Hallsberg
1.8
 
2:24.68
6rB
Göteborg/S
27.6
 
2021
2:14.84
6-19
Linköping
22.8
 
2:18.75
5rB
Göteborg/S
27.6
 
2:19.83
8
Göteborg/U
11.7
 
2:20.43
2h2-19
Linköping
21.8
 
2:24.86
6
Uddevalla
6.7
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2020
2:17.27
4h2
Växjö
22.2
 
2:18.18
4
Växjö
19.1
 
1000m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2020
3:02.75
1
Kungshamn
8.7
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2018
3:02.93
3-15
Växjö
4.3
 
3:04.75
4-15
Göteborg/FH
27.1
 
3:07.12
2h3-15
Växjö
3.3
 
3:10.06
5
Göteborg/FH
3.12
 
3:16.39
8-15
Uddevalla
13.1
 
1500m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2015
5:39.84
 7-13
Göteborg/S
7.6
 
2016
5:09.56
 2-13
Göteborg/S
12.6
 
2019
4:55.98
 2
Borås
17.7
 
4:57.96
13-17
Göteborg/U
29.6
 
2020
4:46.68
5rB
Göteborg/S
18.7
 
4:47.41
7rB
Sollentuna
10.8
 
4:48.56
9
Mölndal
8.8
 
4:48.71
4
Uddevalla
30.6
 
5:04.59
9-17
Linköping
22.8
 
2021
4:49.98
 9rB
Göteborg/S
2.6
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2019
4:45.98
1
Uddevalla
2.3
 
4:53.84
7-16
Västerås
9.3
 
5:00.96
2h2-16
Västerås
9.3
 
5:01.80
2-17
Karlstad
15.12
 
2020
4:46.43
 3-17
Göteborg/FH
2.2
 
4:48.72
2-17
Göteborg/FH
1.3
 
4:50.76
2-17
Bærum, NOR
11.1
 
5:01.50
5
Växjö
18.1
 
2000m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2017
7:04.9m
 4-14
Uddevalla
10.9
 
2018
6:44.05
8
Göteborg/U
1.7
 
6:56.03
6 -15
Enskede
3.8
 
3000m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2019
10:49.19
 7-16
Trollhättan
9.8
 
2021
10:22.25
4-19
Uddevalla
27.5
 
5km, Road
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2020
19:49
 6-18
Ljungskile
2.5
 
2021
19:17
5-19
Ljungskile
15.5
 
10km, Road
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2020
38:44
15rB
Anderstorp
10.10
 
2021
39:13
 39
Hole, NOR
16.10
 

Outdoor
10km, Road
SM 2020 33
B
38:44
Indoor
800m
ISM 2020
4
h2
2:17.27

Junior-youth
Outdoor
800m
USM 2018 3
15
NT
2
15
h1
2:22.25
USM 2019 3
16
2:19.22
2
16
h1
2:21.45
USM 2020 6
17
2:20.68
JSM 2021 6
19
2:14.84
2
19
h2
2:20.43
1500m
USM 2020 9
17
5:04.59
2000m
USM 2018 6
15
6:56.03
3000m
USM 2019 7
16
10:49.19
3 x 800m
USM 2018 8
15
7:36.83
Cross Country Team Competition
USM 2020 2
17
4 Cross Country
USM 2018 8
15
16:17
USM 2019 5
16
15:18
USM 2020 5
17
15:01
Indoor
1500m
IUSM 2019 7
16
4:53.84
2
16
h2
5:00.96
IUSM 2020 2
17
4:48.72