Club:
Malmö AI
15.11.2017–
Former clubs:

KA 2 IF –14.11.2017

Freja Andersdotter

Date of birth: 6 april 2001

Age: 20 years 290 days

Club:
 Malmö AI
 15.11.2017–

Former clubs:
KA 2 IF –14.11.2017



In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.

2022

No results during 2022. Last results for this athlete are from 2021.

2021

60m Hurdles (4)
8.75i
SB  VäxjöVäxjö24.1.21
8.77i
  VäxjöVäxjö24.1.21
8.92i
  Malmö/AMalmö/A30.1.21
8.81i
  Malmö/AMalmö/A30.1.21
Pole Vault (6)
3.73i
SB  Malmö/AMalmö/A31.1.21
 
3.31
XO
3.45
O
3.59
O
3.73
XXO
3.87
XXX
   
3.85i
SB  Malmö/AMalmö/A6.2.21
 
3.33
O
3.38
O
3.43
O
3.48
O
3.53
O
3.63
XO
3.75
XO
3.85
XO
3.95
XXX
       
3.91i
SB  Malmö/AMalmö/A13.2.21
 
3.51
XO
3.59
XXO
3.67
O
3.75
O
3.83
O
3.91
XO
4.05
XXX
 
NHi
  ISMMalmö/AISM, Malmö/A20.2.21
 
3.46
XXX
       
3.64
SB  MalmöMalmö22.5.21
 
3.44
XXO
3.54
O
3.64
XXO
3.74
XXX
    
3.56
  Malmö/SMalmö/S29.5.21
 
3.16
XO
3.26
XXO
3.36
O
3.46
XO
3.56
XO
3.66
XXX
  
Long Jump (2)
5.40i
SB  Malmö/AMalmö/A23.1.21
 
5.05XX5.405.20
5.48i
SB  ISMMalmö/AISM, Malmö/A20.2.21
 
2.185.485.48
4 x 100m (1)
46.04
  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge1.8.21
 Malmö AI
Filippa Sivnert, Wilma Rosenquist
Freja Andersdotter, Kajsa Kjellergren

2020

60m (4)
7.85i
SB  VäxjöVäxjö18.1.20
7.70i
PB  (23)IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH29.2.20
7.71i
  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH29.2.20
7.78i
  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH29.2.20
100m (5)
12.56
SB  Malmö/HeMalmö/He1.7.20+0.8
12.87
  VäxjöVäxjö8.7.20+0.2
12.71
  Malmö/HeMalmö/He5.8.20-1.6
12.20w
  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping22.8.20+2.8
12.21
PB  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping22.8.20+1.9
200m (6)
25.18i
=PB  (22)Malmö/AMalmö/A26.1.20
25.74
SB  LöttorpLöttorp11.7.20+0.2
25.12w
  Hvidovre, DENHvidovre, DEN2.8.20+2.4
25.88
  Malmö/HeMalmö/He5.8.20-0.9
25.23
SB  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping23.8.20+0.6
DQ
  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping23.8.20+0.3
60m Hurdles (9)
8.89i
SB  LundLund11.1.20
8.76i
SB  Malmö/AMalmö/A26.1.20
8.58i
PB  (72) (9)Malmö/AMalmö/A26.1.20
8.63i
  KarlskronaKarlskrona15.2.20
DNFi
  KarlskronaKarlskrona15.2.20
8.64i
  ISMVäxjöISM, Växjö23.2.20
DNSi
  ISMVäxjöISM, Växjö23.2.20
8.65i
  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH1.3.20
8.68i
  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH1.3.20
100m Hurdles (7)
15.99
SB  VäxjöVäxjö8.7.20-1.0
14.51w
  KristianstadKristianstad12.7.20+2.1
15.15
SB  Hvidovre, DENHvidovre, DEN1.8.20-0.6
14.71
SB  Hvidovre, DENHvidovre, DEN1.8.20-1.7
14.88
  Malmö/HeMalmö/He5.8.20-2.5
DNF
  SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala15.8.20+0.7
14.35
SB  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping23.8.20+0.8
Pole Vault (15)
4.00i
PB  (40) (10)Malmö/AMalmö/A12.1.20
 
3.60
XO
3.70
XO
3.80
XO
3.90
XO
4.00
XO
4.10
XXX
  
3.68i
  VäxjöVäxjö19.1.20
3.90i
  Malmö/AMalmö/A25.1.20
 
3.70
XXO
3.80
O
3.90
XXO
4.00
XXX
    
3.85i
  Malmö/AMalmö/A1.2.20
 
3.65
O
3.85
XO
3.95
XXX
     
3.80i
  Malmö/AMalmö/A8.2.20
3.70i
  KarlskronaKarlskrona15.2.20
3.70i
  ISMVäxjöISM, Växjö22.2.20
 
3.56
XO
3.70
XXO
3.84
XXX
     
3.71i
  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH1.3.20
 
3.45
XO
3.60
O
3.71
XO
3.82
XXX
    
NH
  Malmö/SMalmö/S24.6.20
 
3.35
XXX
       
2.95
SB  Malmö/SMalmö/S27.6.20
 
2.45
O
2.55
O
2.65
XXO
2.75
O
2.85
XXO
2.95
XO
3.05
XXX
 
NH
  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U4.7.20
 
3.30
XXX
       
3.93
PB  (59) KarlskronaKarlskrona12.7.20
 
3.31
XO
3.42
O
3.53
O
3.64
O
3.74
O
3.84
XO
3.93
XO
4.01
XXX
3.70
  København, DENKøbenhavn, DEN27.7.20
 
3.30
O
3.40
O
3.50
XXX
     
3.62
  Hvidovre, DENHvidovre, DEN2.8.20
 
3.42
XO
3.52
XO
3.62
XO
3.72
XXX
    
3.43
  JSMKristinehamnJSM, Kristinehamn30.8.20
 
3.08
XXO
3.28
XO
3.43
XO
3.58
XXX
    
Long Jump (9)
5.44i
SB  VäxjöVäxjö18.1.20
5.59i
SB  Malmö/AMalmö/A26.1.20
 
5.35X5.44X5.59X
5.78i
=PB  (21)Malmö/AMalmö/A8.2.20
 
5.78X5.145.535.69X
5.66i
  KarlskronaKarlskrona15.2.20
5.38i
  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH1.3.20
 
5.38XX
5.26
SB  LöttorpLöttorp11.7.200.0
4.90
  Hvidovre, DENHvidovre, DEN1.8.200.0
 
X
0.0
4.90
0.0
4.85
0.0
5.47
SB  Malmö/SMalmö/S12.8.20+0.5
 
5.23
+0.8
XXXX5.47
+0.5
5.68
SB  JSMKristinehamnJSM, Kristinehamn30.8.20+1.5
 
5.62
+0.8
5.61
+1.2
5.51
+1.1
5.57
+1.2
5.65
+1.3
5.68
+1.5
Triple Jump (3)
10.76
PB  København, DENKøbenhavn, DEN27.7.20+1.0
 
10.41
+1.3
10.76
+1.0
10.57
+1.3
10.65
0.0
9.09
0.0
X
0.0
10.83
PB  Malmö/SMalmö/S12.8.20+0.2
 
XXXX10.83
+0.2
10.67
0.0
11.21w
  JSMKristinehamnJSM, Kristinehamn29.8.20+3.9
 
X
+3.3
10.71
+2.6
11.04
+2.2
11.02
+2.4
11.21
+3.9
11.02
+2.1
4 x 100m (1)
45.83
SJR   JSMGöteborg/SJSM, Göteborg/S13.9.20
 Malmö AI
Filippa Sivnert, Nikki Anderberg
Freja Andersdotter, Wilma Rosenquist
Medley Relay (1)
2:18.94
SB  JSMGöteborg/SJSM, Göteborg/S12.9.20
 Malmö AI
Filippa Sivnert, Olivia Stridh
Angel Richmore, Freja Andersdotter

2019

60m (8)
7.82i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö19.1.19
7.98i
  VäxjöVäxjö19.1.19
7.88i
  Malmö/AMalmö/A26.1.19
7.82i
=PB  Malmö/AMalmö/A26.1.19
7.87i
  ISMNorrköpingISM, Norrköping16.2.19
7.83i
  IJSMVäxjöIJSM, Växjö23.2.19
7.76i
PB  IJSMVäxjöIJSM, Växjö23.2.19
7.74i
PB  IJSMVäxjöIJSM, Växjö23.2.19
100m (5)
12.44w
  Hvidovre, DENHvidovre, DEN8.6.19
12.67
SB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.19-0.4
12.63
SB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.19+0.5
12.48
SB  JSMGöteborg/SJSM, Göteborg/S9.8.19-1.5
12.28w
  JSMGöteborg/SJSM, Göteborg/S9.8.19+2.1
200m (3)
25.26i
SB  (12)Malmö/AMalmö/A10.2.19
25.29i
  ISMNorrköpingISM, Norrköping17.2.19
25.72
SB  SkaraSkara6.6.19+1.1
60m Hurdles (5)
8.87i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö20.1.19
8.83i
PB  Malmö/AMalmö/A27.1.19
8.85i
  ISMNorrköpingISM, Norrköping17.2.19
8.74i
PB  (16)IJSMVäxjöIJSM, Växjö24.2.19
9.70i
  IJSMVäxjöIJSM, Växjö24.2.19
100m Hurdles (3)
14.33
PB  SkaraSkara6.6.19+0.7
14.30
PB  (13)SkaraSkara6.6.19+1.5
14.81
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.19+0.3
Pole Vault (7)
3.82
PB  (15)KarlskronaKarlskrona15.6.19
3.70
  HalmstadHalmstad16.6.19
3.63
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U28.6.19
3.73
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U28.6.19
3.30
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.19
3.70
  HässleholmHässleholm27.7.19
3.62
  JSMGöteborg/SJSM, Göteborg/S9.8.19
Long Jump (6)
5.62i
SB  VäxjöVäxjö19.1.19
5.35i
  ISMNorrköpingISM, Norrköping16.2.19
5.50i
  IJSMVäxjöIJSM, Växjö24.2.19
5.57
SB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U28.6.190.0
5.56
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.19+0.5
5.35
  JSMGöteborg/SJSM, Göteborg/S9.8.190.0
Shot Put (1)
9.12
PB  Malmö/S-KMalmö/S-K11.9.19
4 x 100m (2)
47.70
  JSMStockholm/SJSM, Stockholm/S26.5.19
 Malmö AI
Filippa Sivnert, Samantha Oware
Freja Andersdotter, Wilma Rosenquist
47.50
  JSMStockholm/SJSM, Stockholm/S26.5.19
 Malmö AI
Filippa Sivnert, Samantha Oware
Freja Andersdotter, Wilma Rosenquist
Swedish relay (2)
2:22.55
SB  JSMStockholm/SJSM, Stockholm/S25.5.19
 Malmö AI
Emma Hedlund, Angel Richmore
Anja Olsson, Freja Andersdotter
2:18.85
SB  JSMStockholm/SJSM, Stockholm/S25.5.19
 Malmö AI
Emma Hedlund, Angel Richmore
Anja Olsson, Freja Andersdotter

2018

60m (5)
7.91i
SB  Malmö/AMalmö/A27.1.18
7.88i
SB  Malmö/AMalmö/A27.1.18
7.97i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH3.2.18
7.95i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH3.2.18
7.92i
  IUSMUppsalaIUSM, Uppsala24.2.18
100m (4)
12.25
SB  TrelleborgTrelleborg9.6.180.0
12.23w
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.18+2.2
12.44
  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge3.8.18-0.7
12.40
  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge3.8.18-1.2
200m (5)
DQi
  Malmö/AMalmö/A27.1.18
25.18i
PB  (23)Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH4.2.18
25.05
PB  KarlskronaKarlskrona17.6.18+1.9
25.59
  USMHuddingeUSM, Huddinge4.8.18-0.7
25.11
  USMHuddingeUSM, Huddinge5.8.18+0.1
60m Hurdles (76.2cm) (2)
8.87i
PB  IUSMUppsalaIUSM, Uppsala25.2.18
8.72i
PB  (77) IUSMUppsalaIUSM, Uppsala25.2.18
100m Hurdles (76.2cm) (8)
14.35
PB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S2.6.18-1.5
14.35
=PB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S2.6.18-0.2
14.54
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U1.7.18-0.3
14.22
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U1.7.18-0.7
15.40
  USMHuddingeUSM, Huddinge4.8.18-1.5
14.35
  USMHuddingeUSM, Huddinge4.8.18-2.6
14.18 nwi
  Lag-USMMalmö/SLag-USM, Malmö/S19.8.18
14.10
PB  vFINTampere, FINvFIN, Tampere, FIN1.9.18+1.0
High Jump (1)
1.45i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH3.2.18
Pole Vault (8)
3.45i
PB  Malmö/AMalmö/A27.1.18
3.55i
PB  Malmö/AMalmö/A28.1.18
3.70i
PB  (46) (20)Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH3.2.18
3.70i
=PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH4.2.18
3.61i
  IUSMUppsalaIUSM, Uppsala25.2.18
 
3.15
O
3.28
O
3.51
XO
3.61
O
3.68
XXX
   
3.62
PB  KarlskronaKarlskrona16.6.18
3.50
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U1.7.18
3.77
PB  (78) (15)USMHuddingeUSM, Huddinge5.8.18
Long Jump (6)
5.62i
SB  Malmö/AMalmö/A28.1.18
5.55i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH4.2.18
5.65i
SB  IUSMUppsalaIUSM, Uppsala25.2.18
 
X5.595.605.245.375.65
5.65
SB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S3.6.180.0
5.83
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.18+0.9
5.71
  USMHuddingeUSM, Huddinge5.8.18-2.1
Shot Put (3kg) (1)
9.31i
PB  Malmö/AMalmö/A28.1.18
4 x 100m (4)
47.09
SB  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S26.5.18
 Malmö AI
Olivia Stridh, Nikki Anderberg
Freja Andersdotter, Wilma Rosenquist
46.60
  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S26.5.18
 Malmö AI
Olivia Stridh, Nikki Anderberg
Freja Andersdotter, Wilma Rosenquist
47.22
  Lag-USMMalmö/SLag-USM, Malmö/S19.8.18
 Malmö AI
Samantha Oware, Nikki Anderberg
Freja Andersdotter, Wilma Rosenquist
46.02
  vFINTampere, FINvFIN, Tampere, FIN1.9.18
 Sweden
Kajsa Kjellergren, Nikki Anderberg
Freja Andersdotter, Wilma Rosenquist
Swedish relay (2)
2:19.14
SB  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S26.5.18
 Malmö AI
Nikki Anderberg, Freja Andersdotter
Wilma Rosenquist, Olivia Stridh
2:16.38
SB  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S26.5.18
 Malmö AI
Nikki Anderberg, Freja Andersdotter
Wilma Rosenquist, Olivia Stridh

2017

60m (3)
8.01i
PB  IUSMUppsalaIUSM, Uppsala5.3.17
7.86i
PB  IUSMUppsalaIUSM, Uppsala5.3.17
7.89i
  IUSMUppsalaIUSM, Uppsala5.3.17
100m (6)
12.74w
  Clermont, FLClermont, FL15.4.17+4.1
12.74w
  Clermont, FLClermont, FL15.4.17+4.5
12.52w
  SkaraSkara6.6.17+2.4
12.51
PB  USMFalunUSM, Falun11.8.17+1.3
12.24
PB  USMFalunUSM, Falun11.8.17+1.0
12.13w
  SMHelsingborgSM, Helsingborg25.8.17+3.5
200m (4)
25.34i
PB  (16)VäxjöVäxjö22.1.17
25.48
PB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U2.7.170.0
26.48
  USMFalunUSM, Falun12.8.17-1.4
26.34
  USMFalunUSM, Falun13.8.17-0.5
60m Hurdles (76.2cm) (2)
9.08i
PB  IUSMUppsalaIUSM, Uppsala4.3.17
8.94i
PB  IUSMUppsalaIUSM, Uppsala4.3.17
100m Hurdles (76.2cm) (3)
14.68w
  VästeråsVästerås5.8.17+4.0
15.24
PB  USMFalunUSM, Falun13.8.17-0.9
14.77
PB  USMFalunUSM, Falun13.8.17-0.9
Pole Vault (2)
3.02
SB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U1.7.17
2.59
  USMFalunUSM, Falun13.8.17
Long Jump (6)
5.78i
PB  (62) IUSMUppsalaIUSM, Uppsala4.3.17
 
5.30X5.595.645.565.78
5.15w
  Clermont, FLClermont, FL15.4.17+2.8
5.65w
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U1.7.17+2.3
5.75
PB  USMFalunUSM, Falun12.8.17+1.1
 
5.51
-0.2
5.47
-2.6
5.44
-0.7
4.40
-0.9
X5.75
+1.1
5.65
  SMHelsingborgSM, Helsingborg26.8.17+0.1
 
5.44
-0.4
5.65
+0.1
5.53
+0.1
5.69w
  SMHelsingborgSM, Helsingborg27.8.17+2.2
Triple Jump (1)
10.74i
PB  IUSMUppsalaIUSM, Uppsala4.3.17
 
X10.2910.7410.5410.69X
4 x 100m (1)
46.57
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S2.9.17
 Sweden
Greta Deltin, Freja Andersdotter
Tilde Johansson, Kajsa Kjellergren

2016

60m (2)
8.16i
PB  Malmö/AMalmö/A30.1.16
8.19i
  ISMMalmö/AISM, Malmö/A27.2.16
200m (2)
26.10i
SB  IUSMUddevallaIUSM, Uddevalla5.3.16
25.80i
PB  IUSMUddevallaIUSM, Uddevalla5.3.16
600m (1)
2:19.40i
PB  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH12.3.16
60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m) (1)
9.27i
PB  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH12.3.16
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) (3)
12.20
SB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U1.7.16+0.2
12.62
  USMVellingeUSM, Vellinge7.8.16+0.4
DNS
  USMVellingeUSM, Vellinge7.8.16+3.4
High Jump (1)
1.43i
PB  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH12.3.16
 
1.25
O
1.31
O
1.34
XO
1.37
O
1.40
XO
1.43
O
1.46
XXX
 
Pole Vault (3)
2.83i
PB  IUSMUddevallaIUSM, Uddevalla6.3.16
 
2.47
XO
2.68
XO
2.83
O
2.98
XXX
    
3.13
PB  VästeråsVästerås30.7.16
2.96
  USMVellingeUSM, Vellinge7.8.16
 
2.66
O
2.81
O
2.96
O
3.07
XXX
    
Long Jump (5)
5.03i
PB  IUSMUddevallaIUSM, Uddevalla5.3.16
 
2.924.985.03
5.07i
PB  IUSMUddevallaIUSM, Uddevalla6.3.16
 
5.004.964.874.824.985.07
4.75i
  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH12.3.16
 
4.48X4.75
5.30
PB  USMVellingeUSM, Vellinge5.8.16+0.2
 
5.30
+0.2
5.62
PB  USMVellingeUSM, Vellinge6.8.160.0
 
5.43
+0.1
5.62X
+0.7
5.45
-0.9
X5.28
-0.8
Shot Put (3kg) (1)
8.31i
PB  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH12.3.16
 
7.448.31X
 (1)
2.522
PB  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH12.3.16

2015

60m (1)
8.17i
PB  Malmö/AMalmö/A24.1.15
80m (1)
10.40
PB  KarlskronaKarlskrona13.6.15+0.8
100m (2)
12.80w
  KarlskronaKarlskrona13.6.15+3.0
12.88
PB  OlofströmOlofström22.6.15+2.0
200m (2)
25.93i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö15.3.15
26.04w
  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U5.7.15+2.4
300m (1)
42.75
PB  KarlskronaKarlskrona14.6.15
300m Hurdles (1)
50.39
PB  KarlskronaKarlskrona13.6.15
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) (2)
12.17
PB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U3.7.15-0.7
11.90w
  LidköpingLidköping6.9.15+3.5
Pole Vault (1)
2.70
PB  København, DENKøbenhavn, DEN29.8.15
Long Jump (1)
5.20
PB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U3.7.15-2.0
Triple Jump (1)
10.55
PB  KarlskronaKarlskrona13.6.15+1.2
4 x 80m (2)
40.60
PB  USMSollentunaUSM, Sollentuna17.5.15
 KA 2 IF
Hanna Johansson, Sara Grahn
Hilma Hofström, Freja Andersdotter
40.65
  USMSollentunaUSM, Sollentuna17.5.15
 KA 2 IF
Hanna Johansson, Sara Grahn
Hilma Hofström, Freja Andersdotter

2014

200m (1)
27.25
PB  HässleholmHässleholm26.7.14-0.8
Pole Vault (1)
2.20
PB  KarlskronaKarlskrona6.9.14

Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date

60m
Indoor
7.70
Göteborg/FH29.2.20
100m
Outdoor
12.21
Linköping22.8.20+1.9
200m
Outdoor
25.05
Karlskrona17.6.18+1.9
Indoor
25.18
Göteborg/FH4.2.18
300m
Outdoor
42.75
Karlskrona14.6.15
600m
Indoor
2:19.40
Göteborg/FH12.3.16
60m Hurdles
Indoor
8.58
Malmö/A26.1.20
100m Hurdles
Outdoor
14.30
Skara6.6.19+1.5
300m Hurdles
Outdoor
50.39
Karlskrona13.6.15
High Jump
Indoor
1.45
Göteborg/FH3.2.18
Pole Vault
Outdoor
3.93
Karlskrona12.7.2037
Indoor
4.00
Malmö/A12.1.20
Long Jump
Outdoor
5.83
Göteborg/U30.6.18+0.9
Indoor
5.78
Uppsala4.3.17
Triple Jump
Outdoor
10.83
Malmö/S12.8.20+0.2
Indoor
10.74
Uppsala4.3.17
Shot Put
Outdoor
9.12
Malmö/S-K11.9.19

Junior-youth
80m
Outdoor
10.40
Karlskrona13.6.15+0.8
60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m)
Indoor
9.27
Göteborg/FH12.3.16
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Indoor
8.72
Uppsala25.2.18
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Outdoor
14.10
Tampere, FIN1.9.18+1.0
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m)
Outdoor
12.17
Göteborg/U3.7.15-0.7
Shot Put (3kg)
Indoor
9.31
Malmö/A28.1.18
60 m
7.70i
2
19
h1
IJSMGöteborg/FH29.2.20
7.71i
4
19
s2
IJSMGöteborg/FH29.2.20
7.74i
4
19
IJSMVäxjö23.2.19
7.76i
2
19
s1
IJSMVäxjö23.2.19
7.78i
8
19
IJSMGöteborg/FH29.2.20
7.82i
3
h3
Växjö19.1.19
7.82i
2
19
Malmö/A26.1.19
7.83i
1
19
h3
IJSMVäxjö23.2.19
7.85i
2
h1
Växjö18.1.20
7.86i
3
16
s1
NC-yUppsala5.3.17
Show/hide all results
7.87i
4
h3
ISMNorrköping16.2.19
7.88i
2
17
Malmö/A27.1.18
7.88i
2
19
h3
Malmö/A26.1.19
7.89i
5
16
NC-yUppsala5.3.17
7.91i
1
17
h1
Malmö/A27.1.18
7.92i
4
17
h2
IUSMUppsala24.2.18
7.95i
3
17
Göteborg/FH3.2.18
7.97i
1
17
h3
Göteborg/FH3.2.18
7.98i
6
B
Växjö19.1.19
8.01i
2
16
h2
NC-yUppsala5.3.17
8.16i
4
15
Malmö/A30.1.16
8.17i
2
Malmö/A24.1.15
8.19i
7
h2
ISMMalmö/A27.2.16
Average 10 best results: 7.787
100 m
12.21
7
19
JSMLinköping22.8.20+1.9
12.24
1
16
NC-yFalun11.8.17+1.0
12.25
2
h1
Trelleborg9.6.180.0
12.40
3
19
JSMHuddinge3.8.18-1.2
12.44
3
19
h2
JSMHuddinge3.8.18-0.7
12.48
3
19
h2
JSMGöteborg/S9.8.19-1.5
12.51
3
16
h2
NC-yFalun11.8.17+1.3
12.56
1
Malmö/He1.7.20+0.8
12.63
8
19
B
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.19+0.5
12.67
3
19
h1
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.19-0.4
Show/hide all results
12.71
3
Malmö/He5.8.20-1.6
12.87
6
Växjö8.7.20+0.2
12.88
1
17
Olofström22.6.15+2.0
Average 10 best results: 12.439
200 m
25.05
1
Karlskrona17.6.18+1.9
25.11
4
17
USMHuddinge5.8.18+0.1
25.18i
2
17
Göteborg/FH4.2.18
25.18i
1
D
Malmö/A26.1.20
25.23
2
19
h1
JSMLinköping23.8.20+0.6
25.26i
2
Malmö/A10.2.19
25.29i
2
h4
ISMNorrköping17.2.19
25.34i
2
B
Växjö22.1.17
25.48
3
Göteborg/U2.7.170.0
25.59
2
17
h1
USMHuddinge4.8.18-0.7
Show/hide all results
25.72
4
C
Skara6.6.19+1.1
25.74
2
Löttorp11.7.20+0.2
25.80i
2
15
NC-yUddevalla5.3.16
25.88
2
B
Malmö/He5.8.20-0.9
25.93i
2
Växjö15.3.15
26.10i
1
15
h5
NC-yUddevalla5.3.16
26.34
3
16
s2
NC-yFalun13.8.17-0.5
26.48
1
16
h3
NC-yFalun12.8.17-1.4
27.25
1
15
h2
Hässleholm26.7.14-0.8
Average 10 best results: 25.271
60 m häck
8.58i
1
19
Malmö/A26.1.20
8.63i
1
Karlskrona15.2.20
8.64i
3
h1
ISMVäxjö23.2.20
8.65i
2
19
h3
IJSMGöteborg/FH1.3.20
8.68i
4
19
IJSMGöteborg/FH1.3.20
8.74i
1
19
h2
IJSMVäxjö24.2.19
8.75i
6
h1
Växjö24.1.21
8.76i
1
19
h1
Malmö/A26.1.20
8.77i
1
B
Växjö24.1.21
8.81i
2
Malmö/A30.1.21
Show/hide all results
8.83i
2
19
Malmö/A27.1.19
8.85i
5
h2
ISMNorrköping17.2.19
8.87i
1
h2
Växjö20.1.19
8.89i
3
Lund11.1.20
8.92i
2
Malmö/A30.1.21
9.70i
7
19
IJSMVäxjö24.2.19
Average 10 best results: 8.701
Stav
4.00i
3
Malmö/A12.1.20
3.93
6
Karlskrona12.7.20
3.91i
3
Malmö/A13.2.21
3.90i
7
Malmö/A25.1.20
3.85i
3
Malmö/A1.2.20
3.85i
1
Malmö/A6.2.21
3.82
5
Karlskrona15.6.19
3.80i
7
B
Malmö/A8.2.20
3.77
3
17
USMHuddinge5.8.18
3.73
3
19
VUSGöteborg/U28.6.19
Show/hide all results
3.73i
6
Malmö/A31.1.21
3.71i
2
19
IJSMGöteborg/FH1.3.20
3.70i
3
Göteborg/FH3.2.18
3.70i
1
17
Göteborg/FH4.2.18
3.70
2
Halmstad16.6.19
3.70
2
19
Hässleholm27.7.19
3.70i
1
Karlskrona15.2.20
3.70i
=9
ISMVäxjö22.2.20
3.70
3
København, DEN27.7.20
3.68i
10
Växjö19.1.20
3.64
2
Malmö22.5.21
3.63
9
VUSGöteborg/U28.6.19
3.62
6
Karlskrona16.6.18
3.62
4
19
JSMGöteborg/S9.8.19
3.62
2
Hvidovre, DEN2.8.20
3.61i
4
17
IUSMUppsala25.2.18
3.56
4
Malmö/S29.5.21
3.55i
3
17
Malmö/A28.1.18
3.50
11
VUSGöteborg/U1.7.18
3.45i
13
Malmö/A27.1.18
3.43
7
19
JSMKristinehamn30.8.20
3.30
11
B
VUSGöteborg/U30.6.19
3.13
3
15
Västerås30.7.16
3.02
1
17
Göteborg/U1.7.17
2.96
7
15
NC-yVellinge7.8.16
2.95
2
Malmö/S27.6.20
2.83i
=9
15
NC-yUddevalla6.3.16
2.70
6
15
København, DEN29.8.15
2.59
10
16
NC-yFalun13.8.17
2.20
2
Karlskrona6.9.14
Average 10 best results: 3.856
Längd
5.83
2
17
VUSGöteborg/U30.6.18+0.9
5.78i
1
16
NC-yUppsala4.3.17
5.78i
1
Malmö/A8.2.20
5.75
1
16
NC-yFalun12.8.17+1.1
5.71
1
17
USMHuddinge5.8.18-2.1
5.68
3
19
JSMKristinehamn30.8.20+1.5
5.66i
1
Karlskrona15.2.20
5.65
10
Q
SMHelsingborg26.8.17+0.1
5.65i
2
17
IUSMUppsala25.2.18
5.65
1
17
Göteborg/S3.6.180.0
Show/hide all results
5.62
3
15
NC-yVellinge6.8.160.0
5.62i
1
17
Malmö/A28.1.18
5.62i
7
Växjö19.1.19
5.59i
7
Malmö/A26.1.20
5.57
2
19
Q
VUSGöteborg/U28.6.190.0
5.56
8
19
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.19+0.5
5.55i
1
17
Göteborg/FH4.2.18
5.50i
6
19
IJSMVäxjö24.2.19
5.48i
11
ISMMalmö/A20.2.21
5.47
1
Malmö/S12.8.20+0.5
5.44i
15
Växjö18.1.20
5.40i
1
Malmö/A23.1.21
5.38i
10
19
IJSMGöteborg/FH1.3.20
5.35i
18
ISMNorrköping16.2.19
5.35
12
19
Q
JSMGöteborg/S9.8.190.0
5.30
6
15
Q
NC-yVellinge5.8.16+0.2
5.26
3
Löttorp11.7.200.0
5.20
5
14
Göteborg/U3.7.15-2.0
5.07i
5
15
NC-yUddevalla6.3.16
5.03i
11
15
Q
NC-yUddevalla5.3.16
4.90
11
Hvidovre, DEN1.8.200.0
4.75i
pen
15
IUSMGöteborg/FH12.3.16
Average 10 best results: 5.714

Total results in database: 226
By event:
60 m:23
80 m:1
100 m:22
200 m:23
300 m:1
600 m:1
60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m):1
60 m häck:18
60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m):4
100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m):11
100 m häck:10
300 m häck:1
80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m):5
Höjd:2
Stav:43
Längd:35
Tresteg:5
Kula (3.0 kg):2
Kula:1
:1
4x100 m:9
4x80 m:2
Medley relay:1
1000 m stafett:4
60m
Indoor Show/hide all results
2015
8.17
 2
Malmö/A
24.1
 
2016
8.16
 4-15
Malmö/A
30.1
 
8.19
7h2
Malmö/A
27.2
 
2017
7.86
 3s1-16
Uppsala
5.3
 
7.89
5-16
Uppsala
5.3
 
8.01
2h2-16
Uppsala
5.3
 
2018
7.88
 2-17
Malmö/A
27.1
 
7.91
1h1-17
Malmö/A
27.1
 
7.92
4h2-17
Uppsala
24.2
 
7.95
3-17
Göteborg/FH
3.2
 
7.97
1h3-17
Göteborg/FH
3.2
 
2019
7.74
 4-19
Växjö
23.2
 
7.76
2s1-19
Växjö
23.2
 
7.82
3h3
Växjö
19.1
 
7.82
2-19
Malmö/A
26.1
 
7.83
1h3-19
Växjö
23.2
 
7.87
4h3
Norrköping
16.2
 
7.88
2h3-19
Malmö/A
26.1
 
7.98
6rB
Växjö
19.1
 
2020
7.70
2h1-19
Göteborg/FH
29.2
 
7.71
4s2-19
Göteborg/FH
29.2
 
7.78
8-19
Göteborg/FH
29.2
 
7.85
2h1
Växjö
18.1
 
100m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2015
12.88
 1-17
Olofström
22.6
 +2.0
12.80w
 3
Karlskrona
13.6
 +3.0
2017
12.24
 1-16
Falun
11.8
 +1.0
12.51
3h2-16
Falun
11.8
 +1.3
12.13w
 4h3
Helsingborg
25.8
 +3.5
12.52w
 2h9
Skara
6.6
 +2.4
12.74w
 11h3
Clermont, FL
15.4
 +4.1
12.74w
 6h4
Clermont, FL
15.4
 +4.5
2018
12.25
 2h1
Trelleborg
9.6
 0.0
12.40
3-19
Huddinge
3.8
-1.2
12.44
3h2-19
Huddinge
3.8
-0.7
12.23w
 4-17
Göteborg/U
30.6
 +2.2
2019
12.48
 3 h2-19
Göteborg/S
9.8
-1.5
12.63
8rB-19
Göteborg/U
29.6
 +0.5
12.67
3h1-19
Göteborg/U
29.6
-0.4
12.28w
 7 -19
Göteborg/S
9.8
 +2.1
12.44w
 
Hvidovre, DEN
8.6
 
2020
12.21
7-19
Linköping
22.8
 +1.9
12.56
1
Malmö/He
1.7
 +0.8
12.71
3
Malmö/He
5.8
-1.6
12.87
6
Växjö
8.7
 +0.2
12.20w
 4h2-19
Linköping
22.8
 +2.8
200m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2014
27.25
 1h2-15
Hässleholm
26.7
-0.8
2015
26.04w
 3D
Göteborg/U
5.7
 +2.4
2017
25.48
 3
Göteborg/U
2.7
 0.0
26.34
3s2-16
Falun
13.8
-0.5
26.48
1h3-16
Falun
12.8
-1.4
2018
25.05
1
Karlskrona
17.6
 +1.9
25.11
4-17
Huddinge
5.8
 +0.1
25.59
2 h1-17
Huddinge
4.8
-0.7
2019
25.72
 4rC
Skara
6.6
 +1.1
2020
25.23
 2h1-19
Linköping
23.8
 +0.6
25.74
2
Löttorp
11.7
 +0.2
25.88
2rB
Malmö/He
5.8
-0.9
25.12w
 1rC
Hvidovre, DEN
2.8
 +2.4
Indoor Show/hide all results
2015
25.93
 2
Växjö
15.3
 
2016
25.80
 2-15
Uddevalla
5.3
 
26.10
1h5-15
Uddevalla
5.3
 
2017
25.34
 2rB
Växjö
22.1
 
2018
25.18
2-17
Göteborg/FH
4.2
 
2019
25.26
 2
Malmö/A
10.2
 
25.29
2h4
Norrköping
17.2
 
2020
25.18
 1rD
Malmö/A
26.1
 
300m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2015
42.75
1-15
Karlskrona
14.6
 
600m
Indoor Show/hide all results
2016
2:19.40
P-15
Göteborg/FH
12.3
 
60m Hurdles
Indoor Show/hide all results
2019
8.74
 1h2-19
Växjö
24.2
 
8.83
2-19
Malmö/A
27.1
 
8.85
5h2
Norrköping
17.2
 
8.87
1h2
Växjö
20.1
 
9.70
7-19
Växjö
24.2
 
2020
8.58
1-19
Malmö/A
26.1
 
8.63
1
Karlskrona
15.2
 
8.64
3h1
Växjö
23.2
 
8.65
2h3-19
Göteborg/FH
1.3
 
8.68
4-19
Göteborg/FH
1.3
 
8.76
1h1-19
Malmö/A
26.1
 
8.89
3
Lund
11.1
 
2021
8.75
 6h1
Växjö
24.1
 
8.77
1rB
Växjö
24.1
 
8.81
2
Malmö/A
30.1
 
8.92
2
Malmö/A
30.1
 
100m Hurdles
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2019
14.30
2rB
Skara
6.6
 +1.5
14.33
4h1
Skara
6.6
 +0.7
14.81
4h1-19
Göteborg/U
30.6
 +0.3
2020
14.35
 3-19
Linköping
23.8
 +0.8
14.71
1rB
Hvidovre, DEN
1.8
-1.7
14.88
1
Malmö/He
5.8
-2.5
15.15
6h1
Hvidovre, DEN
1.8
-0.6
15.99
3
Växjö
8.7
-1.0
14.51w
 2
Kristianstad
12.7
 +2.1
300m Hurdles
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2015
50.39
1rB
Karlskrona
13.6
 
High Jump
Indoor Show/hide all results
2016
1.43
 P-15
Göteborg/FH
12.3
 
2018
1.45
9
Göteborg/FH
3.2
 
Pole Vault
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2014
2.20
 2
Karlskrona
6.9
 
2015
2.70
 6-15
København, DEN
29.8
 
2016
3.13
 3-15
Västerås
30.7
 
2.96
7-15
Vellinge
7.8
 
2017
3.02
 1-17
Göteborg/U
1.7
 
2.59
10-16
Falun
13.8
 
2018
3.77
 3-17
Huddinge
5.8
 
3.62
6
Karlskrona
16.6
 
3.50
11
Göteborg/U
1.7
 
2019
3.82
 5
Karlskrona
15.6
 
3.73
3-19
Göteborg/U
28.6
 
3.70
2
Halmstad
16.6
 
3.70
2-19
Hässleholm
27.7
 
3.63
9
Göteborg/U
28.6
 
3.62
4 -19
Göteborg/S
9.8
 
3.30
11cB
Göteborg/U
30.6
 
2020
3.93
6
Karlskrona
12.7
 
3.70
3
København, DEN
27.7
 
3.62
2
Hvidovre, DEN
2.8
 
3.43
7-19
Kristinehamn
30.8
 
2.95
2
Malmö/S
27.6
 
2021
3.64
 2
Malmö
22.5
 
3.56
4
Malmö/S
29.5
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2016
2.83
 9=-15
Uddevalla
6.3
 
2018
3.70
 3
Göteborg/FH
3.2
 
3.70
1-17
Göteborg/FH
4.2
 
3.61
4-17
Uppsala
25.2
 
3.55
3-17
Malmö/A
28.1
 
3.45
13
Malmö/A
27.1
 
2020
4.00
3
Malmö/A
12.1
 
3.90
7
Malmö/A
25.1
 
3.85
3
Malmö/A
1.2
 
3.80
7rB
Malmö/A
8.2
 
3.71
2-19
Göteborg/FH
1.3
 
3.70
1
Karlskrona
15.2
 
3.70
9=
Växjö
22.2
 
3.68
10
Växjö
19.1
 
2021
3.91
 3
Malmö/A
13.2
 
3.85
1
Malmö/A
6.2
 
3.73
6
Malmö/A
31.1
 
Long Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2015
5.20
 5-14
Göteborg/U
3.7
-2.0
2016
5.62
 3-15
Vellinge
6.8
 0.0
5.30
6q-15
Vellinge
5.8
 +0.2
2017
5.75
 1-16
Falun
12.8
 +1.1
5.65
10q
Helsingborg
26.8
 +0.1
5.69w
 12
Helsingborg
27.8
 +2.2
5.65w
 4-16
Göteborg/U
1.7
 +2.3
5.15w
 7
Clermont, FL
15.4
 +2.8
2018
5.83
2-17
Göteborg/U
30.6
 +0.9
5.71
1-17
Huddinge
5.8
-2.1
5.65
1-17
Göteborg/S
3.6
 0.0
2019
5.57
 2q-19
Göteborg/U
28.6
 0.0
5.56
8-19
Göteborg/U
29.6
 +0.5
5.35
12 Q-19
Göteborg/S
9.8
 0.0
2020
5.68
 3-19
Kristinehamn
30.8
 +1.5
5.47
1
Malmö/S
12.8
 +0.5
5.26
3
Löttorp
11.7
 0.0
4.90
11
Hvidovre, DEN
1.8
 0.0
Indoor Show/hide all results
2016
5.07
 5-15
Uddevalla
6.3
 
5.03
11q-15
Uddevalla
5.3
 
4.75
P-15
Göteborg/FH
12.3
 
2017
5.78
1-16
Uppsala
4.3
 
2018
5.65
 2-17
Uppsala
25.2
 
5.62
1-17
Malmö/A
28.1
 
5.55
1-17
Göteborg/FH
4.2
 
2019
5.62
 7
Växjö
19.1
 
5.50
6-19
Växjö
24.2
 
5.35
18
Norrköping
16.2
 
2020
5.78
 1
Malmö/A
8.2
 
5.66
1
Karlskrona
15.2
 
5.59
7
Malmö/A
26.1
 
5.44
15
Växjö
18.1
 
5.38
10-19
Göteborg/FH
1.3
 
2021
5.48
 11
Malmö/A
20.2
 
5.40
1
Malmö/A
23.1
 
Triple Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2015
10.55
 2-15
Karlskrona
13.6
 +1.2
2020
10.83
1
Malmö/S
12.8
 +0.2
10.76
2
København, DEN
27.7
 +1.0
11.21w
 6-19
Kristinehamn
29.8
 +3.9
Indoor Show/hide all results
2017
10.74
6-16
Uppsala
4.3
 
Shot Put
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2019
9.12
Com
Malmö/S-K
11.9
 

Junior-youth
80m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2015
10.40
1-15
Karlskrona
13.6
 +0.8
60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m)
Indoor Show/hide all results
2016
9.27
P-15
Göteborg/FH
12.3
 
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Indoor Show/hide all results
2017
8.94
 6-16
Uppsala
4.3
 
9.08
4h3-16
Uppsala
4.3
 
2018
8.72
3-17
Uppsala
25.2
 
8.87
2h2-17
Uppsala
25.2
 
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2015
12.17
5-14
Göteborg/U
3.7
-0.7
11.90w
 2-14
Lidköping
6.9
 +3.5
2016
12.20
 7-15
Göteborg/U
1.7
 +0.2
12.62
2h1-15
Vellinge
7.8
 +0.4
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2017
14.77
 3-16
Falun
13.8
-0.9
15.24
2h1-16
Falun
13.8
-0.9
14.68w
 1
Västerås
5.8
 +4.0
2018
14.10
2-17
Tampere, FIN
1.9
 +1.0
14.22
1-17
Göteborg/U
1.7
-0.7
14.35
2-17
Göteborg/S
2.6
-0.2
14.35
2h1-17
Göteborg/S
2.6
-1.5
14.35
1-17
Huddinge
4.8
-2.6
14.54
1h1-17
Göteborg/U
1.7
-0.3
15.40
1 h2-17
Huddinge
4.8
-1.5
Shot Put (3kg)
Indoor Show/hide all results
2016
8.31
 P-15
Göteborg/FH
12.3
 
2018
9.31
8-17
Malmö/A
28.1
 

Outdoor
100m
SM 2017 4
12.13w
100m Hurdles
SM 2020
DNF
Long Jump
SM 2017 12
5.69w
10
5.65
Indoor
60m
ISM 2016 7
8.19
ISM 2019 4
7.87
200m
ISM 2019 2
25.29
60m Hurdles
ISM 2019 5
8.85
ISM 2020
DNS
3
8.64
Pole Vault
ISM 2020 9=
3.70
ISM 2021
NH
Long Jump
ISM 2019 18
5.35
ISM 2021 11
5.48

Junior-youth
Outdoor
100m
JSM 2018 3
19
12.40
JSM 2019 7
19
12.28w
JSM 2020 7
19
12.21
200m
USM 2018 4
17
25.11
JSM 2020
19
DQ
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
USM 2018 1
17
14.35
100m Hurdles
JSM 2020 3
19
14.35
Pole Vault
USM 2018 3
17
3.77
JSM 2019 4
19
3.62
JSM 2020 7
19
3.43
Long Jump
USM 2018 1
17
5.71
JSM 2020 3
19
5.68
Triple Jump
JSM 2020 6
19
11.21w
4 x 80m
USM 2015 5
15
40.65
4 x 100m
USM 2018 1
17
46.60
JSM 2019 1
19
47.50
JSM 2020 1
19
45.83
JSM 2021 1
22
46.04
Medley Relay
JSM 2020 2
19
2:18.94
Swedish relay
USM 2018 1
17
2:16.38
JSM 2019 3
19
2:18.85
Indoor
60m
IJSM 2019 4
19
7.74
IJSM 2020 8
19
7.78
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
IUSM 2018 3
17
8.72
60m Hurdles
IJSM 2019 7
19
9.70
IJSM 2020 4
19
8.68
Pole Vault
IUSM 2018 4
17
3.61
IJSM 2020 2
19
3.71
Long Jump
IUSM 2018 2
17
5.65
IJSM 2019 6
19
5.50
IJSM 2020 10
19
5.38
IUSM 2016 14
15
2.522
Outdoor
100m
JSM 2018
3
19
h2
12.44
JSM 2019
3
19
h2
12.48
JSM 2020
4
19
h2
12.20w
200m
USM 2018
2
17
h1
25.59
JSM 2020
2
19
h1
25.23
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
USM 2018
1
17
h2
15.40
Long Jump
JSM 2019 12
19
Q
5.35
4 x 80m
USM 2015
3
15
h1
40.60
4 x 100m
USM 2018
1
17
h2
47.09
JSM 2019
1
19
h1
47.70
Swedish relay
USM 2018
1
17
h2
2:19.14
JSM 2019
4
19
h2
2:22.55
Indoor
60m
IUSM 2018
4
17
h2
7.92
IJSM 2019
2
19
s1
7.76
1
19
h3
7.83
IJSM 2020
4
19
s2
7.71
2
19
h1
7.70
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
IUSM 2018
2
17
h2
8.87
60m Hurdles
IJSM 2019
1
19
h2
8.74
IJSM 2020
2
19
h3
8.65