0
Date of birth: 16 juli 2005
Age: 18 years 285 days
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
60m (1) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.33i | PB | 3 h2 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 11.1.24 | |||||||
Triple Jump (5) | ||||||||||||
15.57i | PB (5) | 1 | Sätra | Sätra | 21.1.24 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
15.25i | 1 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 26.1.24 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||
15.00i | 6 | v3Nat | Bærum, NOR | v3Nat, Bærum, NOR | 11.2.24 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
14.56i | 7 | ISM | Karlstad | ISM, Karlstad | 18.2.24 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
14.55i | 1 19 | IJSM | Örebro | IJSM, Örebro | 24.2.24 | |||||||
|
60m (3) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.37i | SB | 7 h1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 12.1.23 | |||||||
DNSi | - | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 12.1.23 | ||||||||
7.37i | =SB | 3 h2 | Sätra | Sätra | 21.1.23 | |||||||
150m (1) | ||||||||||||
16.97 | PB | 4 A | Täby | Täby | 4.6.23 | +0.1 | ||||||
300m (1) | ||||||||||||
35.67 | PB | 2 A | Täby | Täby | 4.6.23 | |||||||
400m (2) | ||||||||||||
50.93i | PB | 1 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 12.1.23 | |||||||
50.63i | PB | 3 A | Sätra | Sätra | 4.2.23 | |||||||
Long Jump (2) | ||||||||||||
6.20i | PB | 8 | Sätra | Sätra | 21.1.23 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
6.41i | PB | 3 19 B | IJSM | Karlstad | IJSM, Karlstad | 26.2.23 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
Triple Jump (6) | ||||||||||||
14.01i | PB | 2 A | Sätra | Sätra | 10.2.23 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
14.24i | PB | 4 19 | IJSM | Karlstad | IJSM, Karlstad | 25.2.23 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
14.36 | PB | 1 19 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 11.6.23 | +0.2 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
14.20 | 3 19 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 1.7.23 | +1.1 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
14.38 | PB | 1 19 | v3Nat | Oslo, NOR | v3Nat, Oslo, NOR | 22.7.23 | +0.2 | |||||
| ||||||||||||
14.99 | PB | 1 19 | JSM | Täby | JSM, Täby | 20.8.23 | 0.0 | |||||
|
60m (1) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.35i | PB | 1 h3 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 19.1.22 | |||||||
200m (2) | ||||||||||||
23.01 | PB | 1 17 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 12.6.22 | +0.1 | ||||||
23.19 | 6 17 h1 | USM | Sollentuna | USM, Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | +0.3 | ||||||
400m (1) | ||||||||||||
53.85i | PB | 1 G | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 19.1.22 | |||||||
Long Jump (1) | ||||||||||||
6.41 | PB | 4 17 | Lag-USM | Huddinge | Lag-USM, Huddinge | 11.9.22 | +0.9 | |||||
| ||||||||||||
Triple Jump (6) | ||||||||||||
13.70i | PB | 1 17 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 13.1.22 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
DNSi | - 17 | IUSM | Skellefteå | IUSM, Skellefteå | 6.3.22 | |||||||
13.32 | PB | 2 | Täby | Täby | 21.5.22 | 0.0 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
NM | - 19 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 10.6.22 | -2.0 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
13.18 | 6 17 | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 19.6.22 | +0.6 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
13.54 | PB | 3 17 | USM | Sollentuna | USM, Sollentuna | 26.8.22 | +0.8 | |||||
| ||||||||||||
4 x 100m (1) | ||||||||||||
52.48 | 7 17 A | Lag-USM | Huddinge | Lag-USM, Huddinge | 11.9.22 | |||||||
Täby IS | ||||||||||||
Jacob Rune, Viggo Stridh Marcus Eklund, Erik Nederheim |
100m (1) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.75 | PB | 2 17 | Täby | Täby | 21.8.21 | +0.9 | ||||||||
High Jump (1) | ||||||||||||||
1.81 | PB | 1 17 | Täby | Täby | 21.8.21 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Triple Jump (1) | ||||||||||||||
13.06 | PB | 2 17 | Lag-USM | Gävle | Lag-USM, Gävle | 12.9.21 | +1.4 | |||||||
|
60m (1) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.88i | PB | 5 h6 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 22.1.20 | |||||||||
200m (2) | ||||||||||||||
24.89i | PB | 1 C | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 22.1.20 | |||||||||
25.11i | 1 15 A | Sätra | Sätra | 15.2.20 | ||||||||||
800m (1) | ||||||||||||||
2:23.23 | PB | 3 15 | Åkersberga | Åkersberga | 7.6.20 | |||||||||
High Jump (1) | ||||||||||||||
1.80 | 1 15 | Åkersberga | Åkersberga | 7.6.20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Long Jump (3) | ||||||||||||||
5.61i | PB | 4 15 | Sätra | Sätra | 18.1.20 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
5.63i | PB | 4 15 | Sätra | Sätra | 15.2.20 | |||||||||
5.35w | 5 15 | Åkersberga | Åkersberga | 7.6.20 | +3.4 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Javelin Throw (600g) (1) | ||||||||||||||
NM | - 15 | Åkersberga | Åkersberga | 7.6.20 | ||||||||||
|
High Jump (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.60i | PB | 1 14 | Örebro | Örebro | 30.3.19 | ||
Long Jump (2) | |||||||
5.57i | PB | 2 14 | Örebro | Örebro | 31.3.19 | ||
5.57 | PB | - 15 | Täby | Täby | 24.8.19 | -1.6 | |
Triple Jump (2) | |||||||
10.69i | PB | 3 14 | Sätra | Sätra | 17.2.19 | ||
10.27 | PB | 1 14 | Västerås | Västerås | 14.9.19 | +1.8 | |
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
60m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Indoor | 7.33 | Sollentuna | 11.1.24 | |||
100m | ||||||
Outdoor | 11.75 | Täby | 21.8.21 | +0.9 | ||
150m | ||||||
Outdoor | 16.97 | Täby | 4.6.23 | +0.1 | ||
200m | ||||||
Outdoor | 23.01 | Sollentuna | 12.6.22 | +0.1 | ||
Indoor | 24.89 | Sollentuna | 22.1.20 | |||
300m | ||||||
Outdoor | 35.67 | Täby | 4.6.23 | |||
400m | ||||||
Indoor | 50.63 | Sätra | 4.2.23 | |||
800m | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:23.23 | Åkersberga | 7.6.20 | |||
High Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 1.81 | Täby | 21.8.21 | |||
Indoor | 1.60 | Örebro | 30.3.19 | |||
Long Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 6.41 | Huddinge | 11.9.22 | +0.9 | ||
Indoor | 6.41 | Karlstad | 26.2.23 | |||
Triple Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 14.99 | Täby | 20.8.23 | 0.0 | ||
Indoor | 15.57 | Sätra | 21.1.24 |
Tresteg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.57i | 1 | Sätra | 21.1.24 | ||||
15.25i | 1 | Uppsala | 26.1.24 | ||||
15.00i | 6 | v3Nat | Bærum, NOR | 11.2.24 | |||
14.99 | 1 | 19 | JSM | Täby | 20.8.23 | 0.0 | |
14.56i | 7 | ISM | Karlstad | 18.2.24 | |||
14.55i | 1 | 19 | IJSM | Örebro | 24.2.24 | ||
14.38 | 1 | 19 | v3Nat | Oslo, NOR | 22.7.23 | +0.2 | |
14.36 | 1 | 19 | Sollentuna | 11.6.23 | +0.2 | ||
14.24i | 4 | 19 | IJSM | Karlstad | 25.2.23 | ||
14.20 | 3 | 19 | Göteborg/S | 1.7.23 | +1.1 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
14.01i | 2 | Sätra | 10.2.23 | ||||
13.70i | 1 | 17 | Sollentuna | 13.1.22 | |||
13.54 | 3 | 17 | USM | Sollentuna | 26.8.22 | +0.8 | |
13.32 | 2 | Täby | 21.5.22 | 0.0 | |||
13.18 | 6 | 17 | Göteborg/U | 19.6.22 | +0.6 | ||
13.06 | 2 | 17 | Lag-SM | Gävle | 12.9.21 | +1.4 | |
10.69i | 3 | 14 | Sätra | 17.2.19 | |||
10.27 | 1 | 14 | Västerås | 14.9.19 | +1.8 | ||
Average 10 best results: 14.71 |
60 m: | 6 |
100 m: | 1 |
150 m: | 1 |
200 m: | 4 |
300 m: | 1 |
400 m: | 3 |
800 m: | 1 |
Höjd: | 3 |
Längd: | 8 |
Tresteg: | 20 |
Spjut (600 g): | 1 |
4x100 m: | 1 |
60m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 7.88 | 5 h6 | Sollentuna 22.1 | ||||
2022 | 7.35 | 1h3 | Sollentuna 19.1 | ||||
2023 | 7.37 | 7h1 | Sollentuna 12.1 | ||||
2023 | 7.37 | 3h2 | Sätra 21.1 | ||||
2024 | 7.33 | 3h2 | Sollentuna 11.1 | ||||
100m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 11.75 | 2-17 | Täby 21.8 | +0.9 | |||
150m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2023 | 16.97 | 4 | Täby 4.6 | +0.1 | |||
200m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 23.01 | 1rB-17 | Sollentuna 12.6 | +0.1 | |||
2022 | 23.19 | 6h1-17 | Sollentuna 27.8 | +0.3 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 24.89 | 1 rC | Sollentuna 22.1 | ||||
2020 | 25.11 | 1-15 | Sätra 15.2 | ||||
300m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2023 | 35.67 | 2 | Täby 4.6 | ||||
400m | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 53.85 | 1rG | Sollentuna 19.1 | ||||
2023 | 50.63 | 3 | Sätra 4.2 | ||||
2023 | 50.93 | 1rB | Sollentuna 12.1 | ||||
800m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 2:23.23 | 3-15 | Åkersberga 7.6 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 1.80 | 1-15 | Åkersberga 7.6 | ||||
2021 | 1.81 | 1-17 | Täby 21.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 1.60 | 1-14 | Örebro 30.3 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 5.57 | -15 | Täby 24.8 | -1.6 | |||
2020 | 5.35w | 5-15 | Åkersberga 7.6 | +3.4 | |||
2022 | 6.41 | 4-17 | Huddinge 11.9 | +0.9 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 5.57 | 2-14 | Örebro 31.3 | ||||
2020 | 5.63 | 4-15 | Sätra 15.2 | ||||
2020 | 5.61 | 4-15 | Sätra 18.1 | ||||
2023 | 6.41 | 3rB-19 | Karlstad 26.2 | ||||
2023 | 6.20 | 8 | Sätra 21.1 | ||||
Triple Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 10.27 | 1-14 | Västerås 14.9 | +1.8 | |||
2021 | 13.06 | 2-17 | Gävle 12.9 | +1.4 | |||
2022 | 13.54 | 3-17 | Sollentuna 26.8 | +0.8 | |||
2022 | 13.32 | 2 | Täby 21.5 | 0.0 | |||
2022 | 13.18 | 6-17 | Göteborg/U 19.6 | +0.6 | |||
2023 | 14.99 | 1-19 | Täby 20.8 | 0.0 | |||
2023 | 14.38 | 1-19 | Oslo, NOR 22.7 | +0.2 | |||
2023 | 14.36 | 1-19 | Sollentuna 11.6 | +0.2 | |||
2023 | 14.20 | 3-19 | Göteborg/S 1.7 | +1.1 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 10.69 | 3-14 | Sätra 17.2 | ||||
2022 | 13.70 | 1-17 | Sollentuna 13.1 | ||||
2023 | 14.24 | 4-19 | Karlstad 25.2 | ||||
2023 | 14.01 | 2 | Sätra 10.2 | ||||
2024 | 15.57 | 1 | Sätra 21.1 | ||||
2024 | 15.25 | 1 | Uppsala 26.1 | ||||
2024 | 15.00 | 6 | Bærum, NOR 11.2 | ||||
2024 | 14.56 | 7 | Karlstad 18.2 | ||||
2024 | 14.55 | 1-19 | Örebro 24.2 |
Indoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Triple Jump | |||||||
ISM | 2024 | 7 | 14.56 |
||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
Outdoor | |||||||
200m | |||||||
USM | 2022 | 6 | 17 h1 | 23.19 |
|||
Triple Jump | |||||||
USM | 2022 | 3 | 17 | 13.54 |
|||
JSM | 2023 | 1 | 19 | 14.99 |
|||
Indoor | |||||||
Long Jump | |||||||
IJSM | 2023 | 3 | 19 B | 6.41 |
|||
Triple Jump | |||||||
IUSM | 2022 | 17 | DNS |
||||
IJSM | 2023 | 4 | 19 | 14.24 |
|||
IJSM | 2024 | 1 | 19 | 14.55 |