0
Date of birth: 12 februari 1999
Age: 25 years 82 days
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
60m (7) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.77i | PB | 1 h3 | Sätra | Sätra | 20.1.24 | ||
6.78i | 1 | Sätra | Sätra | 20.1.24 | |||
6.81i | 3 h1 | FGP | Sätra | FGP, Sätra | 3.2.24 | ||
6.75i | PB | 5 | FGP | Sätra | FGP, Sätra | 3.2.24 | |
6.84i | 5 | v3Nat | Bærum, NOR | v3Nat, Bærum, NOR | 11.2.24 | ||
6.86i | 2 h1 | ISM | Karlstad | ISM, Karlstad | 17.2.24 | ||
6.86i | 7 | ISM | Karlstad | ISM, Karlstad | 17.2.24 | ||
60m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.93i | SB | 1 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 6.1.23 | ||
100m (11) | |||||||
10.59w | 3 h2 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 10.6.23 | +2.7 | ||
10.65 | PB | 2 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 10.6.23 | +1.0 | |
10.66 | 1 h2 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 17.6.23 | +1.4 | ||
10.70 | 1 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 17.6.23 | +0.5 | ||
10.62 | PB | 1 A | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 6.7.23 | +1.4 | |
10.63 | 1 X | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 6.7.23 | +2.0 | ||
10.57 | PB | 3 h1 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | +1.6 |
10.36 | PB | 3 s1 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | +1.6 |
10.45 | 5 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | +0.8 | |
10.58 | 3 r6 | Regensdorf, SUI | Regensdorf, SUI | 19.8.23 | +0.2 | ||
DNF | - h1 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 26.8.23 | +0.5 | ||
60m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.87i | PB | 1 h1 | Sätra | Sätra | 6.2.21 | ||
6.94i | 6 | Sätra | Sätra | 6.2.21 | |||
100m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.97w | 4 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 14.6.20 | +2.2 | ||
10.99 | PB | 3 A | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 27.6.20 | -0.6 | |
60m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.06i | PB | 1 h1 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 5.1.19 | ||
6.99i | PB | 3 A | Norrköping | Norrköping | 26.1.19 | ||
4 x 100m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | - | SM | Malmö/S | SM, Malmö/S | 27.5.17 | ||
Täby IS | |||||||
Michael Luxemburg, Fredrik Åström Johan Sjölander, Vidar Stenqvist |
60m (3) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.25i | PB | 2 16 h4 | IUSM | Örebro | IUSM, Örebro | 8.3.15 | ||||
7.23i | PB | 2 16 s2 | IUSM | Örebro | IUSM, Örebro | 8.3.15 | ||||
7.26i | 5 16 | IUSM | Örebro | IUSM, Örebro | 8.3.15 | |||||
100m (1) | ||||||||||
11.24 | PB | 3 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 24.5.15 | +0.7 | ||||
Discus Throw (1.5kg) (1) | ||||||||||
27.17 | PB | 13 17 | Lag-USM | Enskede | Lag-USM, Enskede | 29.8.15 | ||||
| ||||||||||
4 x 100m (1) | ||||||||||
DNF | - 17 h1 | USM | Sollentuna | USM, Sollentuna | 17.5.15 | |||||
Täby IS | ||||||||||
Anton Cigéhn, Johan Sjölander William Frobe, Gabriel Lundvall | ||||||||||
Swedish relay (2) | ||||||||||
2:03.38 | SB | 2 19 h1 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 16.5.15 | ||||
Täby IS | ||||||||||
Anton Cigéhn, Johan Sjölander Johan Bengtsson, William Frobe | ||||||||||
2:02.12 | PB | 3 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 16.5.15 | ||||
Täby IS | ||||||||||
Anton Cigéhn, Johan Sjölander Johan Bengtsson, William Frobe |
60m (2) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.59i | PB | 2 15 h2 | IUSM | Växjö | IUSM, Växjö | 8.3.14 | |||
7.65i | 6 15 s1 | IUSM | Växjö | IUSM, Växjö | 8.3.14 | ||||
80m (3) | |||||||||
9.56 | PB | 2 15 h3 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 7.6.14 | +2.0 | |||
9.71w | 2 15 h1 | USM | Söderhamn | USM, Söderhamn | 8.8.14 | +2.5 | |||
9.61 | 7 15 | USM | Söderhamn | USM, Söderhamn | 8.8.14 | +1.5 | |||
200m (4) | |||||||||
24.06i | PB | 2 15 h4 | IUSM | Växjö | IUSM, Växjö | 8.3.14 | |||
24.15i | 3 15 s1 | IUSM | Växjö | IUSM, Växjö | 9.3.14 | ||||
24.51i | 5 15 | IUSM | Växjö | IUSM, Växjö | 9.3.14 | ||||
23.69 | PB | 1 15 | Täby | Täby | 7.9.14 | -1.8 | |||
300m (2) | |||||||||
37.48 | PB | 2 A | Huddinge | Huddinge | 15.6.14 | ||||
DNS | - 15 h1 | USM | Söderhamn | USM, Söderhamn | 9.8.14 | ||||
80m Hurdles (84cm) (1) | |||||||||
11.87 | PB | 1 J-15 | Linköping | Linköping | 30.8.14 | +0.4 | |||
Long Jump (3) | |||||||||
5.67i | PB | 3 17 | Sätra | Sätra | 1.2.14 | ||||
5.52i | 14 15 | IUSM | Växjö | IUSM, Växjö | 9.3.14 | ||||
| |||||||||
5.62 | SB | 2 15 | Enskede | Enskede | 29.5.14 | -0.1 | |||
Shot Put (4kg) (1) | |||||||||
11.32 | PB | 1 15 | Linköping | Linköping | 31.8.14 | ||||
4 x 80m (2) | |||||||||
38.16 | PB | 4 15 h2 | USM | Kil | USM, Kil | 25.5.14 | |||
Täby IS | |||||||||
Axel Kullin, Oskar Helling Johan Sjölander, Leo Bergström | |||||||||
DQ | - 15 | USM | Kil | USM, Kil | 25.5.14 | ||||
Täby IS | |||||||||
Axel Kullin, Oskar Helling Johan Sjölander, Leo Bergström |
100m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.16 | PB | 1 14 h3 | Glanshammar | Glanshammar | 14.9.13 | +1.4 | |
300m (1) | |||||||
39.65 | PB | 3 14 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 25.8.13 | ||
Long Jump (2) | |||||||
5.49i | PB | 1 14 | Sätra | Sätra | 8.12.12 | ||
5.86 | PB | 2 14 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 25.8.13 | -0.8 | |
Triple Jump (1) | |||||||
11.17i | PB | 1 14 | Västerås | Västerås | 27.1.13 | ||
Javelin Throw (600g) (1) | |||||||
36.57 | PB | 1 14 | Täby | Täby | 31.8.13 | ||
4 x 100m (1) | |||||||
DNF | - 15 h2 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 26.5.13 | ||
Täby IS | |||||||
Anton Cigéhn, Julius Larsen Brolin Johan Sjölander, Gabriel Rosshagen |
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
60m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Indoor | 6.75 | Sätra | 3.2.24 | |||
80m | ||||||
Outdoor | 9.56 | Sollentuna | 7.6.14 | +2.0 | ||
100m | ||||||
Outdoor | 10.36 | Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | +1.6 | 21 | |
200m | ||||||
Outdoor | 23.69 | Täby | 7.9.14 | -1.8 | ||
Indoor | 24.06 | Växjö | 8.3.14 | |||
300m | ||||||
Outdoor | 37.48 | Huddinge | 15.6.14 | |||
Long Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 5.86 | Stockholm/S | 25.8.13 | -0.8 | ||
Indoor | 5.67 | Sätra | 1.2.14 | |||
Triple Jump | ||||||
Indoor | 11.17 | Västerås | 27.1.13 | |||
Junior-youth | ||||||
80m Hurdles (84cm) | ||||||
Outdoor | 11.87 | Linköping | 30.8.14 | +0.4 | ||
Shot Put (4kg) | ||||||
Outdoor | 11.32 | Linköping | 31.8.14 | |||
Discus Throw (1.5kg) | ||||||
Outdoor | 27.17 | Enskede | 29.8.15 | |||
Javelin Throw (600g) | ||||||
Outdoor | 36.57 | Täby | 31.8.13 |
60 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.75i | 5 | Sätra | 3.2.24 | ||||
6.77i | 1 | h3 | Sätra | 20.1.24 | |||
6.78i | 1 | Sätra | 20.1.24 | ||||
6.81i | 3 | h1 | Sätra | 3.2.24 | |||
6.84i | 5 | v3Nat | Bærum, NOR | 11.2.24 | |||
6.86i | 2 | h1 | ISM | Karlstad | 17.2.24 | ||
6.86i | 7 | ISM | Karlstad | 17.2.24 | |||
6.87i | 1 | h1 | Sätra | 6.2.21 | |||
6.93i | 1 | Norrköping | 6.1.23 | ||||
6.94i | 6 | Sätra | 6.2.21 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
6.99i | 3 | Norrköping | 26.1.19 | ||||
7.06i | 1 | h1 | Uppsala | 5.1.19 | |||
7.23i | 2 | 16 s2 | NC-y | Örebro | 8.3.15 | ||
7.25i | 2 | 16 h4 | NC-y | Örebro | 8.3.15 | ||
7.26i | 5 | 16 | NC-y | Örebro | 8.3.15 | ||
7.59i | 2 | 15 h2 | NC-y | Växjö | 8.3.14 | ||
7.65i | 6 | 15 s1 | NC-y | Växjö | 8.3.14 | ||
Average 10 best results: 6.841 | |||||||
100 m | |||||||
10.36 | 3 | s1 | SM | Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | +1.6 | |
10.45 | 5 | SM | Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | +0.8 | ||
10.57 | 3 | h1 | SM | Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | +1.6 | |
10.58 | 3 | r6 | Regensdorf, SUI | 19.8.23 | +0.2 | ||
10.62 | 1 | Eskilstuna | 6.7.23 | +1.4 | |||
10.63 | 1 | Eskilstuna | 6.7.23 | +2.0 | |||
10.65 | 2 | Sollentuna | 10.6.23 | +1.0 | |||
10.66 | 1 | h2 | Huddinge | 17.6.23 | +1.4 | ||
10.70 | 1 | Huddinge | 17.6.23 | +0.5 | |||
10.99 | 3 | Trollbäcken | 27.6.20 | -0.6 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
11.24 | 3 | Eskilstuna | 24.5.15 | +0.7 | |||
12.16 | 1 | 14 h3 | Glanshammar | 14.9.13 | +1.4 | ||
Average 10 best results: 10.621 |
60 m: | 17 |
80 m: | 3 |
100 m: | 15 |
200 m: | 4 |
300 m: | 3 |
80 m häck (83.8 cm): | 1 |
Längd: | 5 |
Tresteg: | 1 |
Kula (4.0 kg): | 1 |
Diskus (1.5 kg): | 1 |
Spjut (600 g): | 1 |
4x100 m: | 3 |
4x80 m: | 2 |
1000 m stafett: | 2 |
60m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2014 | 7.59 | 2h2-15 | Växjö 8.3 | ||||
2014 | 7.65 | 6s1-15 | Växjö 8.3 | ||||
2015 | 7.23 | 2s2-16 | Örebro 8.3 | ||||
2015 | 7.25 | 2h4-16 | Örebro 8.3 | ||||
2015 | 7.26 | 5-16 | Örebro 8.3 | ||||
2019 | 6.99 | 3 | Norrköping 26.1 | ||||
2019 | 7.06 | 1h1 | Uppsala 5.1 | ||||
2021 | 6.87 | 1h1 | Sätra 6.2 | ||||
2021 | 6.94 | 6 | Sätra 6.2 | ||||
2023 | 6.93 | 1 | Norrköping 6.1 | ||||
2024 | 6.75 | 5 | Sätra 3.2 | ||||
2024 | 6.77 | 1h3 | Sätra 20.1 | ||||
2024 | 6.78 | 1 | Sätra 20.1 | ||||
2024 | 6.81 | 3h1 | Sätra 3.2 | ||||
2024 | 6.84 | 5 | Bærum, NOR 11.2 | ||||
2024 | 6.86 | 2h1 | Karlstad 17.2 | ||||
2024 | 6.86 | 7 | Karlstad 17.2 | ||||
80m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2014 | 9.56 | 2h3-15 | Sollentuna 7.6 | +2.0 | |||
2014 | 9.61 | 7-15 | Söderhamn 8.8 | +1.5 | |||
2014 | 9.71w | 2h1-15 | Söderhamn 8.8 | +2.5 | |||
100m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2013 | 12.16 | 1h3-14 | Glanshammar 14.9 | +1.4 | |||
2015 | 11.24 | 3 | Eskilstuna 24.5 | +0.7 | |||
2020 | 10.99 | 3 | Trollbäcken 27.6 | -0.6 | |||
2020 | 10.97w | 4 | Sollentuna 14.6 | +2.2 | |||
2023 | 10.36 | 3s1 | Söderhamn 28.7 | +1.6 | |||
2023 | 10.45 | 5 | Söderhamn 28.7 | +0.8 | |||
2023 | 10.57 | 3h1 | Söderhamn 28.7 | +1.6 | |||
2023 | 10.58 | 3r6 | Regensdorf, SUI 19.8 | +0.2 | |||
2023 | 10.62 | 1 | Eskilstuna 6.7 | +1.4 | |||
2023 | 10.63 | 1 | Eskilstuna 6.7 | +2.0 | |||
2023 | 10.65 | 2 | Sollentuna 10.6 | +1.0 | |||
2023 | 10.66 | 1h2 | Huddinge 17.6 | +1.4 | |||
2023 | 10.70 | 1 | Huddinge 17.6 | +0.5 | |||
2023 | 10.59w | 3h2 | Sollentuna 10.6 | +2.7 | |||
200m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2014 | 23.69 | 1-15 | Täby 7.9 | -1.8 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2014 | 24.06 | 2h4-15 | Växjö 8.3 | ||||
2014 | 24.15 | 3s1-15 | Växjö 9.3 | ||||
2014 | 24.51 | 5-15 | Växjö 9.3 | ||||
300m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2013 | 39.65 | 3-14 | Stockholm/S 25.8 | ||||
2014 | 37.48 | 2 | Huddinge 15.6 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2013 | 5.86 | 2-14 | Stockholm/S 25.8 | -0.8 | |||
2014 | 5.62 | 2-15 | Enskede 29.5 | -0.1 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2013 | 5.49 | 1-14 | Sätra 8.12 | ||||
2014 | 5.67 | 3-17 | Sätra 1.2 | ||||
2014 | 5.52 | 14-15 | Växjö 9.3 | ||||
Triple Jump | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2013 | 11.17 | 1-14 | Västerås 27.1 | ||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
80m Hurdles (84cm) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2014 | 11.87 | 1J-15 | Linköping 30.8 | +0.4 | |||
Shot Put (4kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2014 | 11.32 | 1-15 | Linköping 31.8 | ||||
Discus Throw (1.5kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2015 | 27.17 | 13 -17 | Enskede 29.8 | ||||
Javelin Throw (600g) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2013 | 36.57 | 1-14 | Täby 31.8 |
Outdoor | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | ||||||||||
SM | 2023 | 5 | 10.45 |
3 | s1 | 10.36 |
3 | h1 | 10.57 |
|
4 x 100m | ||||||||||
SM | 2017 | DNF |
||||||||
Indoor | ||||||||||
60m | ||||||||||
ISM | 2024 | 7 | 6.86 |
2 | h1 | 6.86 |
||||
Junior-youth | ||||||||||
Outdoor | ||||||||||
80m | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2014 | 7 | 15 | 9.61 |
2 | 15 h1 | 9.71w |
|||
300m | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2014 | 15 h1 | DNS |
|||||||
4 x 80m | ||||||||||
USM | 2014 | 15 | DQ |
4 | 15 h2 | 38.16 |
||||
4 x 100m | ||||||||||
USM | 2013 | 15 h2 | DNF |
|||||||
USM | 2015 | 17 h1 | DNF |
|||||||
Swedish relay | ||||||||||
JSM | 2015 | 3 | 19 | 2:02.12 |
2 | 19 h1 | 2:03.38 |
|||
Indoor | ||||||||||
60m | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2014 | 6 | 15 s1 | 7.65 |
2 | 15 h2 | 7.59 |
|||
NC-y | 2015 | 5 | 16 | 7.26 |
2 | 16 s2 | 7.23 |
2 | 16 h4 | 7.25 |
200m | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2014 | 5 | 15 | 24.51 |
3 | 15 s1 | 24.15 |
2 | 15 h4 | 24.06 |
Long Jump | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2014 | 14 | 15 | 5.52 |