0
Date of birth: 6 september 1988
Age: 35 years 233 days
Former clubs:
Falu IK 5.5.2008–15.1.2012
Kvarnsvedens GoIF –4.5.2008
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
Pole Vault (6) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.92i | SB | 2 A | Örebro | Örebro | 13.1.24 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NHi | - A | Sätra | Sätra | 20.1.24 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.90i | 6 A | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 27.1.24 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.75i | 7 | Sätra | Sätra | 3.2.24 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.86i | 1 | Västerås | Västerås | 10.2.24 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.96i | SB | 7 | ISM | Karlstad | ISM, Karlstad | 17.2.24 | ||||||||
|
Pole Vault (13) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NHi | - | Sätra | Sätra | 4.2.23 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.66 | SB | 2 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NH | - | Örebro | Örebro | 21.5.23 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.73 | SB | 8 | Skara | Skara | 6.6.23 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.75 | SB | 3 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 10.6.23 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.70 | 9 | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 17.6.23 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.78i | SB | 8 A | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 2.7.23 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.87 | SB | 1 | Kvarnsveden | Kvarnsveden | 9.7.23 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.75 | 1 Q | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 29.7.23 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.85 | 5 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 30.7.23 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.95 | SB | 1 A | Västerås | Västerås | 5.8.23 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NH | - | Mölndal | Mölndal | 19.8.23 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.85i | SB | 2 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 26.8.23 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Shot Put (1) | ||||||||||||||
13.34 | SB | 2 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | |||||||||
|
Pole Vault (11) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.52i | SB | =3 | Örebro | Örebro | 16.1.22 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.93i | SB | 2 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 5.2.22 | |||||||||
NHi | - | Örebro | Örebro | 9.2.22 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.91i | 2 | Kalmar | Kalmar | 19.2.22 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.82i | 3 | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 27.2.22 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.90 | SB | 3 A | Skara | Skara | 6.6.22 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.85 | =1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 11.6.22 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.64 | =9 A | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 19.6.22 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.60 | =5 B | Täby/Tg | Täby/Tg | 29.6.22 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
5.02 | SB | 4 | SM | Norrköping | SM, Norrköping | 7.8.22 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
5.11 | SB | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 20.8.22 | |||||||||
|
Pole Vault (6) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NHi | - | Göteborg | Göteborg | 9.1.21 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NHi | - A | Uppsala | Uppsala | 16.1.21 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NH | - | Huddinge | Huddinge | 29.5.21 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
5.00 | SB | 1 A | Skara | Skara | 5.6.21 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.82 | 2 | Mölndal | Mölndal | 12.6.21 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NH | - | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 16.6.21 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Shot Put (1) | ||||||||||||||
13.41 | SB | 2 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 29.5.21 | |||||||||
|
Pole Vault (12) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NHi | - | Örebro | Örebro | 12.1.20 | ||||||||||
4.68i | SB | 3 | Växjö | Växjö | 18.1.20 | |||||||||
4.73i | SB | 9 B | Sätra | Sätra | 25.1.20 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.80i | SB (14) | 4 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 1.2.20 | |||||||||
4.65i | 4 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 8.2.20 | ||||||||||
NHi | - | Örebro | Örebro | 15.2.20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.77i | 6 | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 23.2.20 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.73 | SB | 5 | Mölndal | Mölndal | 27.6.20 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NH | - | Täby | Täby | 18.7.20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.83 | SB | 2 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 1.8.20 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.70 | 4 | Mölndal | Mölndal | 8.8.20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.84 | SB | 1 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 5.9.20 | |||||||||
|
Pole Vault (4) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.75 | SB | - | Täby | Täby | 23.6.19 | ||
NH | - X | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 28.6.19 | ||
4.86 | SB | 2 | Mölndal | Mölndal | 3.8.19 | ||
4.90 | SB (8) | 1 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 17.8.19 | ||
Shot Put (1) | |||||||
12.62 | SB | 4 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 2.6.19 | ||
High Jump (1) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.75 | SB | =3 | Linköping | Linköping | 6.6.18 | |||||||||
Pole Vault (11) | ||||||||||||||
NHi | - | Växjö | Växjö | 20.1.18 | ||||||||||
NHi | - | Huddinge | Huddinge | 28.1.18 | ||||||||||
NHi | - | Sätra | Sätra | 3.2.18 | ||||||||||
5.14i | SB (4) | 1 | ISM | Gävle | ISM, Gävle | 18.2.18 | ||||||||
4.80 | SB | 1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 1.6.18 | |||||||||
NH | - X | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 1.7.18 | |||||||||
5.01 | SB | 1 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 18.7.18 | |||||||||
5.10 | SB | 4 | Mölndal | Mölndal | 27.7.18 | |||||||||
5.11 | SB (4) | 1 A | Sätra | Sätra | 19.8.18 | |||||||||
4.95 | 5 | SM | Eskilstuna | SM, Eskilstuna | 25.8.18 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
5.05 | 5 | vFIN | Tampere, FIN | vFIN, Tampere, FIN | 1.9.18 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Shot Put (1) | ||||||||||||||
13.07 | SB | 1 | Linköping | Linköping | 6.6.18 | |||||||||
Pole Vault (9) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.83i | SB (13) | 7 | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 26.2.17 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.80 | SB | 2 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 25.5.17 | |||||||||
4.90 | SB | 4 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 10.6.17 | |||||||||
4.78 | 3 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 30.6.17 | |||||||||
4.94 | SB | 3 | Mölndal | Mölndal | 29.7.17 | |||||||||
5.00 | SB | 2 | Enskede | Enskede | 8.8.17 | |||||||||
5.02 | SB | 1 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 15.8.17 | |||||||||
5.10 | SB (5) | 2 | SM | Helsingborg | SM, Helsingborg | 26.8.17 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.88 | 6 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 2.9.17 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Shot Put (1) | ||||||||||||||
13.86 | SB | 1 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 25.5.17 | |||||||||
60m (3) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.26i | SB | 4 h2 | Örebro | Örebro | 10.1.16 | |||||||||
7.31i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | |||||||||
7.31i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | |||||||||
100m (2) | ||||||||||||||
11.59 | SB | dec | Marburg, GER | Marburg, GER | 21.5.16 | -1.9 | ||||||||
11.55 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 11.6.16 | -1.3 | |||||||
400m (2) | ||||||||||||||
52.07 | SB | dec | Marburg, GER | Marburg, GER | 21.5.16 | |||||||||
52.24 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 11.6.16 | |||||||||
1000m (1) | ||||||||||||||
2:59.74i | SB | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 13.3.16 | ||||||||
1500m (2) | ||||||||||||||
5:40.10 | SB | dec | Marburg, GER | Marburg, GER | 22.5.16 | |||||||||
6:06.87 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 12.6.16 | |||||||||
60m Hurdles (3) | ||||||||||||||
8.74i | SB (21) | 4 h2 | Sätra | Sätra | 6.2.16 | |||||||||
8.92i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 13.3.16 | |||||||||
8.92i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 13.3.16 | |||||||||
110m Hurdles (2) | ||||||||||||||
17.28 | SB | dec | Marburg, GER | Marburg, GER | 22.5.16 | -2.2 | ||||||||
17.35 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 12.6.16 | -3.0 | ||||||||
High Jump (4) | ||||||||||||||
1.85i | SB | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | ||||||||
1.85i | =SB | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
1.88 | SB | dec | Marburg, GER | Marburg, GER | 21.5.16 | |||||||||
1.79 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 11.6.16 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Pole Vault (13) | ||||||||||||||
5.02i | SB | 3 | ÖIG | Örebro | ÖIG, Örebro | 10.1.16 | ||||||||
5.10i | SB | 5 | Pallassp | Malmö/A | Pallassp, Malmö/A | 30.1.16 | ||||||||
5.16i | SB | 2 | Raka Spåret | Sätra | Raka Spåret, Sätra | 6.2.16 | ||||||||
5.12i | 1 | Sätra | Sätra | 12.2.16 | ||||||||||
5.17i | =PB | 3 | ISM | Malmö/A | ISM, Malmö/A | 28.2.16 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
5.04i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 13.3.16 | |||||||||
5.04i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 13.3.16 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
5.00 | SB | dec | Marburg, GER | Marburg, GER | 22.5.16 | |||||||||
4.82 | 1 | SAYO | Sollentuna | SAYO, Sollentuna | 3.6.16 | |||||||||
5.22 | PB (5) | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 12.6.16 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.82 | 2 X | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 3.7.16 | |||||||||
4.83 | 4 | Mölndal | Mölndal | 23.7.16 | ||||||||||
NH | - | SM | Sollentuna | SM, Sollentuna | 26.8.16 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Long Jump (4) | ||||||||||||||
6.70i | SB | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | ||||||||
6.70i | =SB | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
6.55 | SB | dec | Marburg, GER | Marburg, GER | 21.5.16 | +2.0 | ||||||||
6.66 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 11.6.16 | +1.2 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Shot Put (5) | ||||||||||||||
13.95i | PB | 9 | Raka Spåret | Sätra | Raka Spåret, Sätra | 6.2.16 | ||||||||
14.05i | PB (17) | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | ||||||||
14.67i | PB | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
13.90 | SB | dec | Marburg, GER | Marburg, GER | 21.5.16 | |||||||||
13.98 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 11.6.16 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Discus Throw (2) | ||||||||||||||
37.66 | SB | dec | Marburg, GER | Marburg, GER | 22.5.16 | |||||||||
33.13 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 12.6.16 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Javelin Throw (2) | ||||||||||||||
52.63 | SB | dec | Marburg, GER | Marburg, GER | 22.5.16 | |||||||||
57.52 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 12.6.16 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Heptathlon (1) | ||||||||||||||
5.273 | SB | 3 | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 13.3.16 | ||||||||
7.31 6.70 14.67 1.85 8.92 5.04 2:59.74 | ||||||||||||||
Decathlon (2) | ||||||||||||||
6.684 | SB (7) | 10 | Marburg, GER | Marburg, GER | 22.5.16 | |||||||||
11.59/-1.9 6.55/+2.0 13.90 1.88 52.07 17.28/-2.2 37.66 5.00 52.63 5:40.10 | ||||||||||||||
6.567 | 8 | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 12.6.16 | |||||||||
11.55/-1.3 6.66/+1.2 13.98 1.79 52.24 17.35/-3.0 33.13 5.22 57.52 6:06.87 |
60m (1) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.30i | SB | 4 h4 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 24.1.15 | |||||||||
100m (3) | ||||||||||||||
11.29 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | v2Nat, Tartu, EST | 6.6.15 | +1.1 | |||||||
11.39 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | ECup Div 1, Inowrocław, POL | 4.7.15 | -1.4 | ||||||||
11.33 | dec | SM | Gävle | SM, Gävle | 5.9.15 | +0.7 | ||||||||
400m (3) | ||||||||||||||
51.05 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | v2Nat, Tartu, EST | 6.6.15 | ||||||||
52.32 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | ECup Div 1, Inowrocław, POL | 4.7.15 | |||||||||
51.94 | dec | SM | Gävle | SM, Gävle | 5.9.15 | |||||||||
1500m (3) | ||||||||||||||
5:01.46 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | v2Nat, Tartu, EST | 7.6.15 | ||||||||
4:55.41 | SB | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | ECup Div 1, Inowrocław, POL | 5.7.15 | ||||||||
5:09.90 | dec | SM | Gävle | SM, Gävle | 6.9.15 | |||||||||
110m Hurdles (3) | ||||||||||||||
15.76 | PB | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | v2Nat, Tartu, EST | 7.6.15 | +0.2 | |||||||
15.95 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | ECup Div 1, Inowrocław, POL | 5.7.15 | +1.6 | ||||||||
15.92 | dec | SM | Gävle | SM, Gävle | 6.9.15 | +0.1 | ||||||||
High Jump (3) | ||||||||||||||
1.86 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | v2Nat, Tartu, EST | 6.6.15 | ||||||||
1.95 | SB | hep | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | ECup Div 1, Inowrocław, POL | 4.7.15 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
1.77 | dec | SM | Gävle | SM, Gävle | 5.9.15 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Pole Vault (11) | ||||||||||||||
4.80i | SB | 3 | NIG | Norrköping | NIG, Norrköping | 24.1.15 | ||||||||
4.96i | SB | 3 | Raka Spåret | Sätra | Raka Spåret, Sätra | 31.1.15 | ||||||||
5.01i | SB | 1 | Sätra | Sätra | 13.2.15 | |||||||||
5.17i | PB | 2 | ISM | Sätra | ISM, Sätra | 22.2.15 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.95 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | v2Nat, Tartu, EST | 7.6.15 | ||||||||
4.82 | 5 | Nivelles, BEL | Nivelles, BEL | 27.6.15 | ||||||||||
4.60 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | ECup Div 1, Inowrocław, POL | 5.7.15 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
5.03 | SB | 1 | Tanumshede | Tanumshede | 15.7.15 | |||||||||
5.01 | 6 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 7.8.15 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.90 | 3 | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | Folksam GP, Göteborg/S | 14.8.15 | |||||||||
5.04 | SB | dec | SM | Gävle | SM, Gävle | 6.9.15 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Long Jump (3) | ||||||||||||||
6.67 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | v2Nat, Tartu, EST | 6.6.15 | -1.3 | |||||||
6.54 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | ECup Div 1, Inowrocław, POL | 4.7.15 | -0.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
6.64 | dec | SM | Gävle | SM, Gävle | 5.9.15 | +2.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Shot Put (3) | ||||||||||||||
14.11 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | v2Nat, Tartu, EST | 6.6.15 | ||||||||
13.64 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | ECup Div 1, Inowrocław, POL | 4.7.15 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
13.82 | dec | SM | Gävle | SM, Gävle | 5.9.15 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Discus Throw (3) | ||||||||||||||
39.58 | PB | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | v2Nat, Tartu, EST | 7.6.15 | ||||||||
35.17 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | ECup Div 1, Inowrocław, POL | 5.7.15 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
40.72 | PB | dec | SM | Gävle | SM, Gävle | 6.9.15 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Javelin Throw (3) | ||||||||||||||
56.58 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | v2Nat, Tartu, EST | 7.6.15 | ||||||||
56.60 | SB | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | ECup Div 1, Inowrocław, POL | 5.7.15 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
58.33 | SB | dec | SM | Gävle | SM, Gävle | 6.9.15 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Decathlon (3) | ||||||||||||||
7.263 | SB (3) | 9 | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | v2Nat, Tartu, EST | 7.6.15 | ||||||||
11.29/+1.1 6.67/-1.3 14.11 1.86 51.05 15.76/+0.2 39.58 4.95 56.58 5:01.46 | ||||||||||||||
7.026 | 17 | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | ECup Div 1, Inowrocław, POL | 5.7.15 | |||||||||
11.39/-1.4 6.54/-0.2 13.64 1.95 52.32 15.95/+1.6 35.17 4.60 56.60 4:55.41 | ||||||||||||||
7.125 | 2 | SM | Gävle | SM, Gävle | 6.9.15 | |||||||||
11.33 6.64 13.82 1.77 51.94 40.72 5.04 58.33 5:09.90 |
60m (1) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.28i | SB | hep | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 8.2.14 | ||||||||
100m (1) | ||||||||||||||
11.16 | PB | dec | Varberg | Varberg | 17.5.14 | +0.2 | ||||||||
1000m (1) | ||||||||||||||
2:51.72i | SB | hep | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 9.2.14 | ||||||||
60m Hurdles (1) | ||||||||||||||
8.87i | SB (24) | hep | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 9.2.14 | ||||||||
110m Hurdles (1) | ||||||||||||||
15.92 | SB | dec | Varberg | Varberg | 18.5.14 | +0.8 | ||||||||
High Jump (2) | ||||||||||||||
1.94i | PB | hep | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 8.2.14 | ||||||||
1.91 | SB | dec | Varberg | Varberg | 17.5.14 | |||||||||
Pole Vault (7) | ||||||||||||||
5.03i | SB | 2 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 25.1.14 | |||||||||
5.15i | PB (5) | 1 | Raka Spåret | Sätra | Raka Spåret, Sätra | 1.2.14 | ||||||||
5.15i | =PB | 3 | XL Galan | Stockholm/G | XL Galan, Stockholm/G | 6.2.14 | ||||||||
5.03i | hep | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 9.2.14 | |||||||||
5.13i | 4 | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 22.2.14 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
5.00 | SB | 7 | SM | Umeå | SM, Umeå | 2.8.14 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.81 | 7 | Merksem, BEL | Merksem, BEL | 23.8.14 | ||||||||||
Long Jump (2) | ||||||||||||||
6.56i | SB (23) | hep | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 8.2.14 | ||||||||
6.41w | 5 | Västerås | Västerås | 29.5.14 | +4.2 | |||||||||
Shot Put (2) | ||||||||||||||
13.40i | PB (21) | hep | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 8.2.14 | ||||||||
13.85 | SB | dec | Varberg | Varberg | 17.5.14 | |||||||||
Heptathlon (1) | ||||||||||||||
5.380 | SB (5) | 4 | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 9.2.14 | ||||||||
7.28 6.56 13.40 1.94 8.87 5.03 2:51.72 |
60m (1) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.25i | PB | hep | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 9.2.13 | ||||||||
100m (3) | ||||||||||||||
11.36 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 8.6.13 | -0.7 | |||||||
11.39 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | ECup Div 1, Nottwil, SUI | 29.6.13 | -0.9 | ||||||||
11.50 | dec | SM | Kalmar | SM, Kalmar | 14.9.13 | -1.2 | ||||||||
200m (1) | ||||||||||||||
22.88i | PB (12) | 1 | Västerås | Västerås | 27.1.13 | |||||||||
400m (3) | ||||||||||||||
50.81 | PB | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 8.6.13 | ||||||||
50.79 | PB | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | ECup Div 1, Nottwil, SUI | 29.6.13 | ||||||||
51.57 | dec | SM | Kalmar | SM, Kalmar | 14.9.13 | |||||||||
1000m (1) | ||||||||||||||
2:51.76i | SB | hep | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 10.2.13 | ||||||||
1500m (3) | ||||||||||||||
4:51.33 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 9.6.13 | ||||||||
5:02.06 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | ECup Div 1, Nottwil, SUI | 30.6.13 | |||||||||
5:05.10 | dec | SM | Kalmar | SM, Kalmar | 15.9.13 | |||||||||
60m Hurdles (3) | ||||||||||||||
8.73i | PB (23) | 4 | Örebro | Örebro | 12.1.13 | |||||||||
8.6mi | 7 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 26.1.13 | ||||||||||
8.83i | hep | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 10.2.13 | |||||||||
110m Hurdles (3) | ||||||||||||||
15.95 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 9.6.13 | +1.4 | |||||||
16.04 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | ECup Div 1, Nottwil, SUI | 30.6.13 | +0.8 | ||||||||
16.19 | dec | SM | Kalmar | SM, Kalmar | 15.9.13 | 0.0 | ||||||||
High Jump (4) | ||||||||||||||
1.91i | PB | hep | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 9.2.13 | ||||||||
2.00 | PB (22) | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 8.6.13 | ||||||||
1.95 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | ECup Div 1, Nottwil, SUI | 29.6.13 | |||||||||
1.94 | dec | SM | Kalmar | SM, Kalmar | 14.9.13 | |||||||||
Pole Vault (12) | ||||||||||||||
5.11i | PB | 2 | Örebro | Örebro | 13.1.13 | |||||||||
5.00i | 3 | Göteborg/N | Göteborg/N | 19.1.13 | ||||||||||
5.11i | =PB | 1 | BWG | Växjö | BWG, Växjö | 20.1.13 | ||||||||
5.12i | PB | hep | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 10.2.13 | ||||||||
4.87i | 5 | ISM | Norrköping | ISM, Norrköping | 17.2.13 | |||||||||
5.12i | =PB | 2 | XL-Galan | Stockholm/G | XL-Galan, Stockholm/G | 21.2.13 | ||||||||
5.07 | PB | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 9.6.13 | ||||||||
5.20 | PB (4) | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | ECup Div 1, Nottwil, SUI | 30.6.13 | ||||||||
5.10 | 1 | Laxasp | Halmstad | Laxasp, Halmstad | 14.7.13 | |||||||||
5.01 | 1 | Karlstad/M | Karlstad/M | 24.8.13 | ||||||||||
5.00 | 3 | SM | Borås | SM, Borås | 30.8.13 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
5.12 | dec | SM | Kalmar | SM, Kalmar | 15.9.13 | |||||||||
Long Jump (4) | ||||||||||||||
6.87i | PB | hep | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 9.2.13 | ||||||||
6.85 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 8.6.13 | -0.1 | |||||||
6.61 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | ECup Div 1, Nottwil, SUI | 29.6.13 | 0.0 | ||||||||
6.60 | dec | SM | Kalmar | SM, Kalmar | 14.9.13 | +1.4 | ||||||||
Shot Put (4) | ||||||||||||||
13.11i | SB | hep | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 9.2.13 | ||||||||
14.20 | PB | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 8.6.13 | ||||||||
13.27 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | ECup Div 1, Nottwil, SUI | 29.6.13 | |||||||||
14.03 | dec | SM | Kalmar | SM, Kalmar | 14.9.13 | |||||||||
Discus Throw (3) | ||||||||||||||
38.72 | PB | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 9.6.13 | ||||||||
36.33 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | ECup Div 1, Nottwil, SUI | 30.6.13 | |||||||||
38.86 | PB | dec | SM | Kalmar | SM, Kalmar | 15.9.13 | ||||||||
Javelin Throw (3) | ||||||||||||||
59.05 | PB | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 9.6.13 | ||||||||
49.22 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | ECup Div 1, Nottwil, SUI | 30.6.13 | |||||||||
53.73 | dec | SM | Kalmar | SM, Kalmar | 15.9.13 | |||||||||
Heptathlon (1) | ||||||||||||||
5.454 | PB | 3 | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 10.2.13 | ||||||||
7.25 6.87 13.11 1.91 8.83 5.12 2:51.76 | ||||||||||||||
Decathlon (3) | ||||||||||||||
7.526 | PB (5) | 3 | v2Nat | Huddinge | v2Nat, Huddinge | 9.6.13 | ||||||||
11.36/-0.7 6.85/-0.1 14.20 2.00 50.81 15.95/+1.4 38.72 5.07 59.05 4:51.33 | ||||||||||||||
7.135 | 15 | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | ECup Div 1, Nottwil, SUI | 30.6.13 | |||||||||
11.39/-0.9 6.61/0.0 13.27 1.95 50.79 16.04/+0.8 36.33 5.20 49.22 5:02.06 | ||||||||||||||
7.170 | 3 | SM | Kalmar | SM, Kalmar | 15.9.13 | |||||||||
11.50/-1.2 6.60/+1.4 14.03 1.94 51.57 16.19/0.0 38.86 5.12 53.73 5:05.10 |
60m (1) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.39i | SB | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 10.3.12 | ||||||||
100m (3) | ||||||||||||||
11.47w | dec | Viljandi, EST | Viljandi, EST | 2.6.12 | +3.0 | |||||||||
11.57 | SB | dec | Asikkala, FIN | Asikkala, FIN | 4.8.12 | +0.4 | ||||||||
11.56 | SB | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 15.9.12 | -0.7 | |||||||
200m (1) | ||||||||||||||
23.35 | SB | 4 | Enskede | Enskede | 20.5.12 | +1.0 | ||||||||
400m (2) | ||||||||||||||
51.57 | SB | dec | Asikkala, FIN | Asikkala, FIN | 4.8.12 | |||||||||
52.44 | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 15.9.12 | |||||||||
1500m (2) | ||||||||||||||
4:46.31 | SB | dec | Asikkala, FIN | Asikkala, FIN | 5.8.12 | |||||||||
4:59.42 | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 16.9.12 | |||||||||
60m Hurdles (1) | ||||||||||||||
9.19i | SB | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 11.3.12 | ||||||||
110m Hurdles (4) | ||||||||||||||
16.00w | dec | Viljandi, EST | Viljandi, EST | 3.6.12 | +6.1 | |||||||||
16.42 | SB | 5 | Gävle | Gävle | 20.7.12 | 0.0 | ||||||||
16.44 | dec | Asikkala, FIN | Asikkala, FIN | 5.8.12 | -0.8 | |||||||||
16.62 | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 16.9.12 | -1.7 | ||||||||
High Jump (3) | ||||||||||||||
1.92 | PB | 1 | Glanshammar | Glanshammar | 17.5.12 | |||||||||
1.89 | dec | Asikkala, FIN | Asikkala, FIN | 4.8.12 | ||||||||||
1.87 | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 15.9.12 | |||||||||
Pole Vault (4) | ||||||||||||||
NHi | - | ISM | Örebro | ISM, Örebro | 19.2.12 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.50 | SB | dec | Asikkala, FIN | Asikkala, FIN | 5.8.12 | |||||||||
4.57 | SB | 14 | SM | Stockholm/S | SM, Stockholm/S | 25.8.12 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.93 | SB | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 16.9.12 | ||||||||
Long Jump (3) | ||||||||||||||
6.63 | SB | dec | Asikkala, FIN | Asikkala, FIN | 4.8.12 | +0.2 | ||||||||
6.28 | 18 | SM | Stockholm/S | SM, Stockholm/S | 24.8.12 | -0.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
6.89 | PB | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 15.9.12 | +1.8 | |||||||
Shot Put (3) | ||||||||||||||
13.12 | SB | dec | Asikkala, FIN | Asikkala, FIN | 4.8.12 | |||||||||
13.52 | SB | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 15.9.12 | ||||||||
12.91 | com | Örebro | Örebro | 20.9.12 | ||||||||||
Discus Throw (3) | ||||||||||||||
36.94 | SB | dec | Asikkala, FIN | Asikkala, FIN | 5.8.12 | |||||||||
35.69 | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 16.9.12 | |||||||||
34.06 | com | Örebro | Örebro | 20.9.12 | ||||||||||
Hammer Throw (1) | ||||||||||||||
29.46 | PB | com | Örebro | Örebro | 20.9.12 | |||||||||
Javelin Throw (4) | ||||||||||||||
54.76 | SB | dec | Asikkala, FIN | Asikkala, FIN | 5.8.12 | |||||||||
54.60 | 10 | SM | Stockholm/S | SM, Stockholm/S | 26.8.12 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
57.68 | PB | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 16.9.12 | ||||||||
52.10 | com | Örebro | Örebro | 20.9.12 | ||||||||||
Heptathlon (1) | ||||||||||||||
4.898 | SB | 5 | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 11.3.12 | ||||||||
7.39 6.28 13.34 1.88 9.19 4.14 2:50.78 | ||||||||||||||
Decathlon (3) | ||||||||||||||
6.115 | SB | 1 | Viljandi, EST | Viljandi, EST | 3.6.12 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
6.936 | SB | 5 | Asikkala, FIN | Asikkala, FIN | 5.8.12 | |||||||||
11.57/+0.4 6.63/+0.2 13.12 1.89 51.57 16.44/-0.8 36.94 4.50 54.76 4:46.31 | ||||||||||||||
7.018 | SB | 3 | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 16.9.12 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Castorama (1) | ||||||||||||||
2.363 | PB | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 20.9.12 | |||||||||
12.91 52.10 34.06 29.46 | ||||||||||||||
4 x 400m (1) | ||||||||||||||
3:31.80 | SB | 6 | SM | Södertälje | SM, Södertälje | 9.9.12 | ||||||||
KFUM Örebro | ||||||||||||||
Rasmus Carlsson, Jonathan Waern Tim Sundström, Tomas Hultgren |
60m (1) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.29i | =PB | hep | ISM | Norrköping | ISM, Norrköping | 12.2.11 | ||||||||
100m (2) | ||||||||||||||
11.64 | SB | dec | Täby | Täby | 14.5.11 | -1.4 | ||||||||
11.37w | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | V2Nat, Seinäjoki, FIN | 4.6.11 | +2.3 | ||||||||
200m (1) | ||||||||||||||
23.27 | SB | 3 | Falun | Falun | 28.5.11 | 0.0 | ||||||||
400m (1) | ||||||||||||||
51.91 | SB | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | V2Nat, Seinäjoki, FIN | 4.6.11 | ||||||||
1000m (1) | ||||||||||||||
2:50.42i | PB | hep | ISM | Norrköping | ISM, Norrköping | 13.2.11 | ||||||||
1500m (1) | ||||||||||||||
4:44.88 | PB | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | V2Nat, Seinäjoki, FIN | 5.6.11 | ||||||||
60m Hurdles (2) | ||||||||||||||
8.93i | SB | hep | Falun | Falun | 22.1.11 | |||||||||
9.06i | hep | ISM | Norrköping | ISM, Norrköping | 13.2.11 | |||||||||
110m Hurdles (2) | ||||||||||||||
16.53 | SB | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | V2Nat, Seinäjoki, FIN | 5.6.11 | +1.9 | |||||||
18.06 | dec | SM | Falun | SM, Falun | 7.8.11 | +0.9 | ||||||||
High Jump (4) | ||||||||||||||
1.89i | PB | 1 | Falun | Falun | 18.12.10 | |||||||||
1.81i | hep | ISM | Norrköping | ISM, Norrköping | 12.2.11 | |||||||||
1.88 | SB | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | V2Nat, Seinäjoki, FIN | 4.6.11 | ||||||||
1.90 | SB | dec | SM | Falun | SM, Falun | 6.8.11 | ||||||||
Pole Vault (4) | ||||||||||||||
4.65i | SB | hep | ISM | Norrköping | ISM, Norrköping | 13.2.11 | ||||||||
4.90i | SB | 5 | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 26.2.11 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.63 | SB (22) | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | V2Nat, Seinäjoki, FIN | 5.6.11 | ||||||||
NH | - | SM | Gävle | SM, Gävle | 12.8.11 | |||||||||
Long Jump (2) | ||||||||||||||
6.58i | SB | hep | ISM | Norrköping | ISM, Norrköping | 12.2.11 | ||||||||
6.82w | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | V2Nat, Seinäjoki, FIN | 4.6.11 | +3.8 | ||||||||
Shot Put (3) | ||||||||||||||
12.76i | SB | hep | ISM | Norrköping | ISM, Norrköping | 12.2.11 | ||||||||
12.86 | SB | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | V2Nat, Seinäjoki, FIN | 4.6.11 | ||||||||
11.64 | com | Örebro | Örebro | 2.10.11 | ||||||||||
Discus Throw (3) | ||||||||||||||
35.87 | SB | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | V2Nat, Seinäjoki, FIN | 5.6.11 | ||||||||
36.93 | SB | 2 | Mora | Mora | 3.9.11 | |||||||||
34.56 | com | Örebro | Örebro | 2.10.11 | ||||||||||
Hammer Throw (1) | ||||||||||||||
26.99 | SB | com | Örebro | Örebro | 2.10.11 | |||||||||
Javelin Throw (3) | ||||||||||||||
54.45 | SB | dec | Täby | Täby | 14.5.11 | |||||||||
53.99 | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | V2Nat, Seinäjoki, FIN | 5.6.11 | |||||||||
43.50 | com | Örebro | Örebro | 2.10.11 | ||||||||||
Heptathlon (1) | ||||||||||||||
5.085 | SB | 4 | ISM | Norrköping | ISM, Norrköping | 13.2.11 | ||||||||
7.29 6.58 12.76 1.81 9.06 4.65 2:50.42 | ||||||||||||||
Decathlon (2) | ||||||||||||||
6.987 | SB (8) | 8 | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | V2Nat, Seinäjoki, FIN | 5.6.11 | ||||||||
11.37w/+2.3 6.82w/+3.8 12.86 1.88 51.91 16.53/+1.9 35.87 4.63 53.99 4:44.88 | ||||||||||||||
6.292 | 5 | SM | Falun | SM, Falun | 7.8.11 | |||||||||
11.73/-0.3 6.49/+1.2 12.75 1.90 53.15 18.06/+0.9 35.92 4.05 48.07 4:59.96 | ||||||||||||||
Castorama (1) | ||||||||||||||
2.124 | SB | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 2.10.11 | |||||||||
11.64 43.50 34.56 26.99 |
100m (3) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.25 | PB | dec | v2Nat | Täby | v2Nat, Täby | 5.6.10 | 0.0 |
11.26 | dec | ECup | Tallinn, EST | ECup, Tallinn, EST | 26.6.10 | +0.8 | |
11.42 | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 4.9.10 | -0.7 | |
200m (2) | |||||||
22.94 | SB | 5 22 h3 | JSM | Karlstad | JSM, Karlstad | 14.8.10 | +0.5 |
23.02 | 6 h1 | SM | Falun | SM, Falun | 21.8.10 | +0.2 | |
400m (3) | |||||||
51.56 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Täby | v2Nat, Täby | 5.6.10 | |
52.83 | dec | ECup | Tallinn, EST | ECup, Tallinn, EST | 26.6.10 | ||
52.48 | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 4.9.10 | ||
1500m (2) | |||||||
4:51.05 | PB | dec | v2Nat | Täby | v2Nat, Täby | 6.6.10 | |
4:54.88 | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 5.9.10 | ||
110m Hurdles (2) | |||||||
16.05 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Täby | v2Nat, Täby | 6.6.10 | +0.3 |
16.51 | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 5.9.10 | -1.0 | |
High Jump (2) | |||||||
1.88 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Täby | v2Nat, Täby | 5.6.10 | |
1.86 | dec | ECup | Tallinn, EST | ECup, Tallinn, EST | 26.6.10 | ||
Pole Vault (5) | |||||||
4.73 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Täby | v2Nat, Täby | 6.6.10 | |
4.80 | SB (12) | dec | ECup | Tallinn, EST | ECup, Tallinn, EST | 27.6.10 | |
4.75 | 3 22 | JSM | Karlstad | JSM, Karlstad | 14.8.10 | ||
4.73 | 6 | SM | Falun | SM, Falun | 20.8.10 | ||
NH | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 5.9.10 | ||
Long Jump (4) | |||||||
6.85 | PB | dec | v2Nat | Täby | v2Nat, Täby | 5.6.10 | +1.1 |
6.71w | dec | ECup | Tallinn, EST | ECup, Tallinn, EST | 26.6.10 | +2.9 | |
6.45 | 17 22 Q | JSM | Karlstad | JSM, Karlstad | 13.8.10 | +0.5 | |
6.67 | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 4.9.10 | +1.3 | |
Shot Put (5) | |||||||
13.57 | PB | dec | v2Nat | Täby | v2Nat, Täby | 5.6.10 | |
13.28 | dec | ECup | Tallinn, EST | ECup, Tallinn, EST | 26.6.10 | ||
12.81 | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 4.9.10 | ||
1.84 | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 4.9.10 | ||
11.75 | com | Falun | Falun | 21.9.10 | |||
Discus Throw (4) | |||||||
38.43 | PB | dec | v2Nat | Täby | v2Nat, Täby | 6.6.10 | |
36.76 | dec | ECup | Tallinn, EST | ECup, Tallinn, EST | 27.6.10 | ||
34.93 | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 5.9.10 | ||
32.71 | com | Falun | Falun | 21.9.10 | |||
Hammer Throw (1) | |||||||
28.82 | PB | com | Falun | Falun | 21.9.10 | ||
Javelin Throw (5) | |||||||
54.69 | SB | dec | v2Nat | Täby | v2Nat, Täby | 6.6.10 | |
53.49 | dec | ECup | Tallinn, EST | ECup, Tallinn, EST | 27.6.10 | ||
52.23 | 6 22 | JSM | Karlstad | JSM, Karlstad | 13.8.10 | ||
50.94 | dec | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 5.9.10 | ||
49.63 | com | Falun | Falun | 21.9.10 | |||
Decathlon (3) | |||||||
7.184 | PB (5) | 6 | v2Nat | Täby | v2Nat, Täby | 6.6.10 | |
11.25/0.0 6.85/+1.1 13.57 1.88 51.56 16.05/+0.3 38.43 4.73 54.69 4:51.05 | |||||||
5.690 | 29 | ECup | Tallinn, EST | ECup, Tallinn, EST | 27.6.10 | ||
11.26/+0.8 6.71w/+2.9 13.28 1.86 52.83 36.76 4.80 53.49 DNF | |||||||
5.957 | 8 | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 5.9.10 | ||
| |||||||
Castorama (1) | |||||||
2.211 | PB | 1 | Falun | Falun | 21.9.10 | ||
11.75 49.63 32.71 28.82 | |||||||
4 x 100m (1) | |||||||
43.18 | SB | 3 22 | JSM | Norrtälje | JSM, Norrtälje | 30.5.10 | |
Falu IK | |||||||
Marcus Hansson, Martin Kallur Rasmus Carlsson, Aligul Erkisi |
60m (2) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.29i | =PB | 3 h4 | Bollnäs | Bollnäs | 31.1.09 | |||||||||
7.31i | hep | ISM | Västerås | ISM, Västerås | 14.3.09 | |||||||||
100m (3) | ||||||||||||||
11.52 | SB | dec | Täby | Täby | 16.5.09 | +1.4 | ||||||||
11.55 | 6 22 h2 | JSM | Karlskrona | JSM, Karlskrona | 14.8.09 | -0.6 | ||||||||
11.40w | dec | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 5.9.09 | +2.1 | |||||||||
200m (1) | ||||||||||||||
23.02 | SB | 3 A | Falun | Falun | 22.8.09 | 0.0 | ||||||||
400m (1) | ||||||||||||||
52.20 | SB | dec | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 5.9.09 | |||||||||
1000m (1) | ||||||||||||||
2:55.77i | PB | hep | ISM | Västerås | ISM, Västerås | 15.3.09 | ||||||||
60m Hurdles (1) | ||||||||||||||
8.82i | PB | hep | ISM | Västerås | ISM, Västerås | 15.3.09 | ||||||||
110m Hurdles (3) | ||||||||||||||
15.87 | PB | 2 | Västerås | Västerås | 7.8.09 | +0.5 | ||||||||
DNF | - 22 | JSM | Karlskrona | JSM, Karlskrona | 16.8.09 | +2.3 | ||||||||
16.09 | dec | SM | Eskilstuna | SM, Eskilstuna | 6.9.09 | +0.2 | ||||||||
High Jump (2) | ||||||||||||||
1.88i | PB | hep | ISM | Västerås | ISM, Västerås | 14.3.09 | ||||||||
1.91 | PB | dec | Kópavogur, ISL | Kópavogur, ISL | 13.6.09 | |||||||||
Pole Vault (9) | ||||||||||||||
4.99i | PB | 4 | ISM | Bollnäs | ISM, Bollnäs | 1.3.09 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.92i | 1 22 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | IJSM, Göteborg/FH | 7.3.09 | |||||||||
4.94i | hep | ISM | Västerås | ISM, Västerås | 15.3.09 | |||||||||
NH | - | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 25.6.09 | |||||||||
5.00 | =PB (6) | 3 c2 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 28.6.09 | ||||||||
NH | - | FGP | Karlstad | FGP, Karlstad | 23.7.09 | |||||||||
4.88 | =4 | SM | Malmö/S | SM, Malmö/S | 12.8.09 | |||||||||
4.88 | =4 | SM | Malmö | SM, Malmö | 13.8.09 | |||||||||
4.87 | 2 22 | JSM | Karlskrona | JSM, Karlskrona | 15.8.09 | |||||||||
Long Jump (4) | ||||||||||||||
6.28i | SB | 10 22 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | IJSM, Göteborg/FH | 7.3.09 | ||||||||
6.50i | SB | hep | ISM | Västerås | ISM, Västerås | 14.3.09 | ||||||||
6.77 | PB | 6 22 | JSM | Karlskrona | JSM, Karlskrona | 15.8.09 | +1.4 | |||||||
6.78 | PB | dec | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 5.9.09 | +1.9 | ||||||||
Shot Put (3) | ||||||||||||||
12.39i | PB | 6 22 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | IJSM, Göteborg/FH | 8.3.09 | ||||||||
13.27i | PB | hep | ISM | Västerås | ISM, Västerås | 14.3.09 | ||||||||
12.80 | SB | dec | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 5.9.09 | |||||||||
Discus Throw (1) | ||||||||||||||
36.94 | PB | 3 | Västerås/Ap | Västerås/Ap | 7.8.09 | |||||||||
Javelin Throw (1) | ||||||||||||||
48.97 | SB | dec | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 6.9.09 | |||||||||
Heptathlon (1) | ||||||||||||||
5.236 | PB | 3 | ISM | Västerås | ISM, Västerås | 15.3.09 | ||||||||
7.31 6.50 13.27 1.88 8.82 4.94 2:55.77 | ||||||||||||||
Decathlon (2) | ||||||||||||||
6.172 | SB | 4 22 | Kópavogur, ISL | Kópavogur, ISL | 14.6.09 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
6.948 | PB | 4 | SM | Eskilstuna | SM, Eskilstuna | 6.9.09 | ||||||||
11.40w/+2.1 6.78/+1.9 12.80 1.90 52.20 16.09/+0.2 34.94 4.86 48.97 4:53.02 |
60m (2) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.29i | PB | 1 X | Falun | Falun | 26.1.08 | |||||||||
7.31 | PB | hep | SM | Göteborg/FH | SM, Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | ||||||||
100m (1) | ||||||||||||||
11.39 | SB | dec 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | v2Nat, Jyväskylä, FIN | 7.6.08 | -0.5 | |||||||
200m (1) | ||||||||||||||
23.92 | SB | 1 | Falun | Falun | 28.8.08 | -1.6 | ||||||||
400m (2) | ||||||||||||||
52.26i | PB | 2 22 h3 | IJSM | Eskilstuna | IJSM, Eskilstuna | 1.3.08 | ||||||||
51.08 | PB | dec 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | v2Nat, Jyväskylä, FIN | 7.6.08 | ||||||||
1000m (1) | ||||||||||||||
2:53.45 | PB | hep | SM | Göteborg/FH | SM, Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | ||||||||
1500m (1) | ||||||||||||||
4:55.80 | SB | dec 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | v2Nat, Jyväskylä, FIN | 8.6.08 | ||||||||
60m Hurdles (2) | ||||||||||||||
8.87i | PB | 4 22 h1 | IJSM | Eskilstuna | IJSM, Eskilstuna | 1.3.08 | ||||||||
8.72 | PB | hep | SM | Göteborg/FH | SM, Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | ||||||||
110m Hurdles (3) | ||||||||||||||
16.05 | PB | 3 | Kvarnsveden | Kvarnsveden | 29.5.08 | 0.0 | ||||||||
16.35 | dec 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | v2Nat, Jyväskylä, FIN | 8.6.08 | -1.6 | ||||||||
17.15 | dec | SM | Värnamo | SM, Värnamo | 20.7.08 | -1.4 | ||||||||
High Jump (2) | ||||||||||||||
1.82 | SB | hep | SM | Göteborg/FH | SM, Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | ||||||||
1.90 | =PB | dec 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | v2Nat, Jyväskylä, FIN | 7.6.08 | ||||||||
Pole Vault (7) | ||||||||||||||
4.67i | PB | 4 22 | IJSM | Eskilstuna | IJSM, Eskilstuna | 1.3.08 | ||||||||
4.94 | PB | hep | SM | Göteborg/FH | SM, Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | ||||||||
4.65 | dec 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | v2Nat, Jyväskylä, FIN | 8.6.08 | |||||||||
4.78 | 3 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 27.6.08 | |||||||||
4.73 | =10 | SM | Västerås | SM, Västerås | 3.8.08 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.84 | 1 22 | JSM | Norrtälje | JSM, Norrtälje | 9.8.08 | |||||||||
5.00 | PB (7) | 2 22 | NM | Tampere, FIN | NM, Tampere, FIN | 7.9.08 | ||||||||
Long Jump (4) | ||||||||||||||
6.84i | PB | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | ||||||||
6.59 | SB | dec 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | v2Nat, Jyväskylä, FIN | 7.6.08 | +2.0 | |||||||
6.81w | dec | Värnamo | Värnamo | 19.7.08 | +2.4 | |||||||||
6.50 | 10 22 | JSM | Norrtälje | JSM, Norrtälje | 10.8.08 | +0.5 | ||||||||
Shot Put (3) | ||||||||||||||
12.21i | PB | 2 | Falun | Falun | 19.12.07 | |||||||||
12.19 | PB | hep | SM | Göteborg/FH | SM, Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | ||||||||
13.23 | PB | dec 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | v2Nat, Jyväskylä, FIN | 7.6.08 | ||||||||
Discus Throw (1) | ||||||||||||||
35.39 | SB | dec 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | v2Nat, Jyväskylä, FIN | 8.6.08 | ||||||||
Javelin Throw (1) | ||||||||||||||
48.80 | SB | dec 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | v2Nat, Jyväskylä, FIN | 8.6.08 | ||||||||
Heptathlon (1) | ||||||||||||||
5.244 | PB | 4 | SM | Göteborg/FH | SM, Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | ||||||||
7.31 6.84 12.19 1.82 8.72 4.94 2:53.45 | ||||||||||||||
Decathlon (4) | ||||||||||||||
6.879 | PB (7) | 2 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | v2Nat, Jyväskylä, FIN | 8.6.08 | ||||||||
11.39/-0.5 6.59/+2.0 13.23 1.90 51.08 16.35/-1.6 35.39 4.65 48.80 4:55.80 | ||||||||||||||
6.574 | 9 | Värnamo | Värnamo | 20.7.08 | ||||||||||
6.81w/+2.4 17.15/-1.4 | ||||||||||||||
6.576 | 9 | SM | Värnamo | SM, Värnamo | 20.7.08 | |||||||||
11.66/-2.9 6.81w/+2.4 12.28 1.89 51.78 17.15/-1.4 32.05 4.80 46.73 0.06 | ||||||||||||||
6.651 | 2 22 | Kalmar | Kalmar | 24.8.08 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4 x 100m (3) | ||||||||||||||
42.46 | PB | 4 h1 | SM | Göteborg/S | SM, Göteborg/S | 24.5.08 | ||||||||
Falu IK | ||||||||||||||
Torbjörn Eriksson, Nasser Sebabi Rasmus Carlsson, Samuel Lindén | ||||||||||||||
41.87 | PB | 4 | SM | Göteborg/S | SM, Göteborg/S | 24.5.08 | ||||||||
Falu IK | ||||||||||||||
Torbjörn Eriksson, Nasser Sebabi Rasmus Carlsson, Samuel Lindén | ||||||||||||||
43.69 | 5 22 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 25.5.08 | |||||||||
Falu IK | ||||||||||||||
Marcus Hansson, Elias Amado Rasmus Carlsson, Samuel Lindén | ||||||||||||||
4 x 400m (1) | ||||||||||||||
3:22.88 | SB | 2 22 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 24.5.08 | ||||||||
Falu IK | ||||||||||||||
Samuel Lindén, Emil Enqvist Rasmus Carlsson, Elias Amado |
60m (4) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.32i | PB | 1 h2 | Falun | Falun | 2.12.06 | |||||||||
7.38i | 3 h3 | Sätra | Sätra | 13.1.07 | ||||||||||
7.40i | 4 19 h2 | IJSM | Nyköping | IJSM, Nyköping | 18.2.07 | |||||||||
7.50i | 8 19 s1 | IJSM | Nyköping | IJSM, Nyköping | 18.2.07 | |||||||||
100m (2) | ||||||||||||||
11.45 | SB | dec | Lerum | Lerum | 26.5.07 | +0.9 | ||||||||
11.51 | dec 19 | JSM | Nyköping | JSM, Nyköping | 4.8.07 | +0.2 | ||||||||
200m (2) | ||||||||||||||
23.11w | 1 B | Gävle | Gävle | 21.7.07 | +2.5 | |||||||||
23.60 | SB | 2 | Falun | Falun | 18.8.07 | -0.3 | ||||||||
400m (2) | ||||||||||||||
52.11 | SB | dec | Lerum | Lerum | 26.5.07 | |||||||||
52.97 | dec 19 | JSM | Nyköping | JSM, Nyköping | 4.8.07 | |||||||||
1500m (1) | ||||||||||||||
5:05.17 | SB | dec 19 | JSM | Nyköping | JSM, Nyköping | 5.8.07 | ||||||||
110m Hurdles (99.1cm) (3) | ||||||||||||||
16.08 | SB | dec 19 | JSM | Nyköping | JSM, Nyköping | 5.8.07 | +0.3 | |||||||
16.21 | 5 19 h1 | JSM | Uddevalla | JSM, Uddevalla | 25.8.07 | +1.0 | ||||||||
15.75 | SB | 6 18 | Gävle | Gävle | 15.9.07 | +0.8 | ||||||||
300m Hurdles (2) | ||||||||||||||
40.12 | PB | 3 19 | Gävle | Gävle | 22.7.07 | |||||||||
40.20 | 3 19 h3 | JSM | Uddevalla | JSM, Uddevalla | 25.8.07 | |||||||||
High Jump (1) | ||||||||||||||
1.90 | PB | dec 19 | JSM | Nyköping | JSM, Nyköping | 4.8.07 | ||||||||
Pole Vault (4) | ||||||||||||||
4.55i | SB (17) | 2 | Falun | Falun | 27.1.07 | |||||||||
4.40i | 7 19 | IJSM | Nyköping | IJSM, Nyköping | 17.2.07 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4.46 | SB | dec 19 | JSM | Nyköping | JSM, Nyköping | 5.8.07 | ||||||||
4.52 | SB | 3 19 | JSM | Uddevalla | JSM, Uddevalla | 26.8.07 | ||||||||
Long Jump (3) | ||||||||||||||
6.61 | PB | dec 19 | JSM | Nyköping | JSM, Nyköping | 4.8.07 | +0.1 | |||||||
6.38 | 13 19 Q | JSM | Uddevalla | JSM, Uddevalla | 24.8.07 | +0.8 | ||||||||
6.63 | PB | 2 18 | Gävle | Gävle | 15.9.07 | +0.5 | ||||||||
Shot Put (6kg) (4) | ||||||||||||||
13.99i | PB | 4 19 | IJSM | Nyköping | IJSM, Nyköping | 18.2.07 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
14.29 | PB | dec | Lerum | Lerum | 26.5.07 | |||||||||
13.93 | dec 19 | JSM | Nyköping | JSM, Nyköping | 4.8.07 | |||||||||
13.58 | 7 19 | JSM | Uddevalla | JSM, Uddevalla | 26.8.07 | |||||||||
Discus Throw (1.75kg) (1) | ||||||||||||||
37.78 | SB | dec 19 | JSM | Nyköping | JSM, Nyköping | 5.8.07 | ||||||||
Discus Throw (1) | ||||||||||||||
36.26 | PB | 4 | Falun | Falun | 19.5.07 | |||||||||
Javelin Throw (2) | ||||||||||||||
53.09 | SB | dec | Lerum | Lerum | 27.5.07 | |||||||||
48.24 | dec 19 | JSM | Nyköping | JSM, Nyköping | 5.8.07 | |||||||||
Heptathlon U20 (1) | ||||||||||||||
4.983 | PB | 3 19 | IJSM | Bollnäs | IJSM, Bollnäs | 11.2.07 | ||||||||
7.40 6.31 13.96 1.85 9.24 4.53 2:54.05 | ||||||||||||||
Decathlon () | ||||||||||||||
4.762 | SB | + 19 | Lerum | Lerum | 27.5.07 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Decathlon U20 (1) | ||||||||||||||
6.779 | PB | 1 19 | JSM | Nyköping | JSM, Nyköping | 5.8.07 | ||||||||
11.51 6.61 13.93 1.90 52.97 37.78 4.46 48.24 5:05.17 |
60m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.37i | PB | hep 19 | IJSM | Nyköping | IJSM, Nyköping | 11.3.06 | |
100m (2) | |||||||
11.33 | PB | dec | Moss, NOR | Moss, NOR | 17.6.06 | +0.6 | |
11.46 | dec 19 | JSM | Falun | JSM, Falun | 2.9.06 | 0.0 | |
200m (1) | |||||||
22.91 | PB | 2 A | Gävle | Gävle | 22.7.06 | +1.8 | |
400m (2) | |||||||
51.27 | PB | 1 | Falun | Falun | 20.5.06 | ||
52.08 | dec 19 | JSM | Falun | JSM, Falun | 2.9.06 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
4:51.65 | PB | dec 19 | JSM | Falun | JSM, Falun | 3.9.06 | |
60m Hurdles (99.1cm) (1) | |||||||
9.38i | PB | hep 19 | IJSM | Nyköping | IJSM, Nyköping | 12.3.06 | |
110m Hurdles (99.1cm) (2) | |||||||
16.78w | 4 19 | Gävle | Gävle | 23.7.06 | +2.1 | ||
17.42 | SB | dec 19 | JSM | Falun | JSM, Falun | 3.9.06 | +0.1 |
High Jump (3) | |||||||
1.79i | PB | hep 19 | IJSM | Nyköping | IJSM, Nyköping | 11.3.06 | |
1.85 | PB | dec | Lerum | Lerum | 27.5.06 | ||
1.80 | dec 19 | JSM | Falun | JSM, Falun | 2.9.06 | ||
Pole Vault (5) | |||||||
4.56i | PB | 3 19 | IJSM | Västerås | IJSM, Västerås | 3.3.06 | |
4.00i | hep 19 | IJSM | Nyköping | IJSM, Nyköping | 12.3.06 | ||
4.60 | PB | 1 19 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 11.6.06 | ||
NH | - 19 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 4.8.06 | ||
4.34 | dec 19 | JSM | Falun | JSM, Falun | 3.9.06 | ||
Long Jump (3) | |||||||
5.82i | PB | hep 19 | IJSM | Nyköping | IJSM, Nyköping | 11.3.06 | |
6.44 | PB | dec | Moss, NOR | Moss, NOR | 17.6.06 | 0.0 | |
6.22 | dec 19 | JSM | Falun | JSM, Falun | 2.9.06 | ||
Shot Put (6kg) (4) | |||||||
13.84i | PB | 6 19 | IJSM | Västerås | IJSM, Västerås | 4.3.06 | |
13.39i | hep 19 | IJSM | Nyköping | IJSM, Nyköping | 11.3.06 | ||
13.88 | PB | dec 19 | JSM | Falun | JSM, Falun | 2.9.06 | |
14.22 | PB | 5 18 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 15.9.06 | ||
Shot Put (1) | |||||||
11.76 | PB | 2 | Falun | Falun | 19.8.06 | ||
Discus Throw (1.5kg) (1) | |||||||
32.95 | SB | 1 17 | Sollefteå | Sollefteå | 20.7.06 | ||
Discus Throw (1.75kg) (3) | |||||||
4.34 | SB | dec 19 | JSM | Falun | JSM, Falun | 3.9.06 | |
36.60 | SB | dec 19 | JSM | Falun | JSM, Falun | 3.9.06 | |
51.68 | PB | dec 19 | JSM | Falun | JSM, Falun | 3.9.06 | |
Discus Throw (1) | |||||||
33.03 | PB | 6 | Högby | Högby | 11.7.06 | ||
Javelin Throw (3) | |||||||
4.51 | SB | dec 19 | JSM | Falun | JSM, Falun | 3.9.06 | |
51.68 | PB | dec 19 | JSM | Falun | JSM, Falun | 3.9.06 | |
57.12 | PB | 2 18 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 17.9.06 | ||
Heptathlon U20 (1) | |||||||
DNFi | - 19 | IJSM | Nyköping | IJSM, Nyköping | 12.3.06 | ||
7.37 5.82 13.39 1.79 9.38 4.00 | |||||||
Decathlon (1) | |||||||
4.820 | PB (20) | 3 19 | Lerum | Lerum | 28.5.06 | ||
| |||||||
Decathlon U20 (1) | |||||||
6.578 | PB | 1 19 | JSM | Falun | JSM, Falun | 3.9.06 | |
11.46/0.0 6.22 13.88 1.80 52.08 17.42/+0.1 51.68 4.34 4.51 4:51.65 |
60m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.50i | PB | hep 17 | Karlskrona | Karlskrona | 6.3.05 | ||
7.47i | PB | 4 17 | Falun/L | Falun/L | 13.3.05 | ||
100m (3) | |||||||
11.5m | 1 17 | Falun | Falun | 21.5.05 | +1.2 | ||
11.80 | PB | dec 17 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 30.7.05 | +0.6 |
11.67 | PB | 1 17 | Mora | Mora | 4.9.05 | +1.0 | |
200m (3) | |||||||
23.4m | 2 B | Falun | Falun | 21.5.05 | 0.0 | ||
23.34w | 1 B | Gävle | Gävle | 23.7.05 | +3.1 | ||
23.56 | PB | 3 17 h5 | USM | Hudiksvall | USM, Hudiksvall | 13.8.05 | -0.5 |
300m (2) | |||||||
37.61 | PB | dec | Lerum | Lerum | 28.5.05 | ||
37.69 | dec 17 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 30.7.05 | ||
400m (1) | |||||||
54.33i | PB | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 30.1.05 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
2:18.37i | PB | hep 17 | Karlskrona | Karlskrona | 6.3.05 | ||
1000m (1) | |||||||
3:02.84 | PB | dec 17 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 31.7.05 | |
60m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) (1) | |||||||
8.75i | PB | hep 17 | Karlskrona | Karlskrona | 6.3.05 | ||
110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) (2) | |||||||
16.46 | PB | dec 17 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 31.7.05 | +1.6 |
16.03 | PB | 5 17 | Gävle | Gävle | 10.9.05 | +0.1 | |
300m Hurdles (84cm) (1) | |||||||
43.02 | PB | 2 C | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 1.7.05 | ||
High Jump (3) | |||||||
1.76i | PB | hep 17 | Karlskrona | Karlskrona | 6.3.05 | ||
1.83 | PB | 5 17 | Gävle | Gävle | 24.7.05 | ||
1.82 | dec 17 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 30.7.05 | ||
Pole Vault (6) | |||||||
4.36i | PB | 2 17 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | IUSM, Göteborg/FH | 27.2.05 | |
4.46i | PB (14) | hep 17 | Karlskrona | Karlskrona | 5.3.05 | ||
4.46i | =PB | hep 17 | Karlskrona | Karlskrona | 6.3.05 | ||
4.36 | PB | dec | Lerum | Lerum | 28.5.05 | ||
4.32 | dec 17 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 31.7.05 | ||
4.32 | 4 17 | USM | Hudiksvall | USM, Hudiksvall | 12.8.05 | ||
Long Jump (3) | |||||||
5.77i | PB | 24 17 Q | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | IUSM, Göteborg/FH | 25.2.05 | |
5.68i | hep 17 | Karlskrona | Karlskrona | 6.3.05 | |||
6.15 | PB | dec 17 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 30.7.05 | +0.7 |
Shot Put (5kg) (5) | |||||||
13.56i | PB | 10 17 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | IUSM, Göteborg/FH | 26.2.05 | |
13.58i | PB | hep 17 | Karlskrona | Karlskrona | 6.3.05 | ||
13.63i | PB | 1 17 | Falun/L | Falun/L | 13.3.05 | ||
13.52 | PB | dec | Nyköping | Nyköping | 19.6.05 | ||
12.46 | dec 17 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 30.7.05 | ||
Discus Throw (1.5kg) (2) | |||||||
34.40 | PB | 1 17 | Söderhamn | Söderhamn | 10.7.05 | ||
33.70 | dec 17 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 31.7.05 | ||
Javelin Throw (700g) (2) | |||||||
49.73 | PB | 1 17 | Söderhamn | Söderhamn | 10.7.05 | ||
44.96 | dec 17 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 31.7.05 | ||
Javelin Throw (1) | |||||||
46.10 | PB | com | Falun | Falun | 28.9.05 | ||
Decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m (1) | |||||||
7.602 | PB | 3 17 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 31.7.05 | |
| |||||||
(1) | |||||||
5.542 | PB | 2 17 | Karlskrona | Karlskrona | 6.3.05 | ||
|
60m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.70i | PB | 2 17 | Falun | Falun | 29.11.03 | ||
7.62i | PB | 5 17 h2 | IUSM | Bollnäs | IUSM, Bollnäs | 7.3.04 | |
100m (2) | |||||||
11.86 | PB | 4 17 h3 | Gävle | Gävle | 17.7.04 | +1.0 | |
12.31 | dec 17 | USM | Nyköping | USM, Nyköping | 28.8.04 | +0.5 | |
200m (2) | |||||||
23.70w | 1 B | Gävle | Gävle | 17.7.04 | +2.4 | ||
23.94 | PB | 2 17 h2 | Västerås | Västerås | 31.7.04 | -1.4 | |
300m (2) | |||||||
38.79 | PB | dec | Enköping | Enköping | 10.7.04 | ||
39.62 | dec 17 | USM | Nyköping | USM, Nyköping | 28.8.04 | ||
400m (1) | |||||||
54.81 | PB | 1 B | Västerås | Västerås | 1.8.04 | ||
1000m (1) | |||||||
3:10.22 | PB | dec 17 | USM | Nyköping | USM, Nyköping | 29.8.04 | |
60m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) (1) | |||||||
DNFi | - 17 h1 | IUSM | Bollnäs | IUSM, Bollnäs | 6.3.04 | ||
110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) (1) | |||||||
16.72 | PB | dec 17 | USM | Nyköping | USM, Nyköping | 29.8.04 | +0.1 |
High Jump (2) | |||||||
1.75 | SB | 5 17 | Gävle | Gävle | 18.7.04 | ||
1.72 | dec 17 | USM | Nyköping | USM, Nyköping | 28.8.04 | ||
Pole Vault (6) | |||||||
4.10i | PB | 2 | Falun | Falun | 29.11.03 | ||
4.27i | PB | hep 17 | Karlskrona | Karlskrona | 28.2.04 | ||
3.95i | 4 17 | IUSM | Bollnäs | IUSM, Bollnäs | 7.3.04 | ||
4.26 | PB | 1 | Kvarnsveden | Kvarnsveden | 10.8.04 | ||
4.06 | =5 17 | USM | Falun | USM, Falun | 15.8.04 | ||
4.10 | dec 17 | USM | Nyköping | USM, Nyköping | 29.8.04 | ||
Long Jump (3) | |||||||
5.97 nwi | 1 17 | Ludvika | Ludvika | 20.6.04 | |||
5.89 | SB | dec | Enköping | Enköping | 11.7.04 | -0.6 | |
5.84 | dec 17 | USM | Nyköping | USM, Nyköping | 28.8.04 | +0.9 | |
Triple Jump (1) | |||||||
12.07i | PB | 5 17 | Sätra | Sätra | 10.1.04 | ||
Shot Put (5kg) (4) | |||||||
11.97i | PB | 2 17 | Falun | Falun | 29.11.03 | ||
12.83i | PB | 2 17 | Falun/L | Falun/L | 14.3.04 | ||
12.77 | PB | 6 17 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 30.5.04 | ||
11.40 | dec 17 | USM | Nyköping | USM, Nyköping | 28.8.04 | ||
Discus Throw (1.5kg) (2) | |||||||
34.14 | PB | 8 17 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 29.5.04 | ||
31.43 | dec 17 | USM | Nyköping | USM, Nyköping | 29.8.04 | ||
Javelin Throw (700g) (2) | |||||||
49.08 | PB | 3 17 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 29.5.04 | ||
43.33 | dec 17 | USM | Nyköping | USM, Nyköping | 29.8.04 | ||
Javelin Throw (1) | |||||||
44.88 | PB | 5 | Kvarnsveden | Kvarnsveden | 19.6.04 | ||
Decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m (1) | |||||||
6.846 | PB | 6 17 | USM | Nyköping | USM, Nyköping | 29.8.04 | |
|
300m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39.45 | PB | 1 B | Gävle | Gävle | 19.7.03 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
2:27.91 | PB | oct 15 | USM | Gävle | USM, Gävle | 31.8.03 | |
100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) (1) | |||||||
14.89 | PB | oct 15 | Gävle | Gävle | 30.8.03 | 0.0 | |
80m Hurdles (84cm) (1) | |||||||
14.89 | PB | oct 15 | USM | Gävle | USM, Gävle | 30.8.03 | 0.0 |
High Jump (2) | |||||||
1.77 | PB | oct 15 | USM | Gävle | USM, Gävle | 31.8.03 | |
1.77 | =PB | oct 15 | Gävle | Gävle | 31.8.03 | ||
Pole Vault (2) | |||||||
3.73 | PB | oct 15 | USM | Gävle | USM, Gävle | 30.8.03 | |
3.90 | PB | 1 17 | Nyköping | Nyköping | 20.9.03 | ||
Long Jump (2) | |||||||
5.98 | PB | 1 15 | Ludvika | Ludvika | 28.6.03 | -1.0 | |
5.73w | oct 15 | USM | Gävle | USM, Gävle | 31.8.03 | +3.6 | |
Triple Jump (1) | |||||||
11.91 | PB | 9 15 | Malmö/He | Malmö/He | 17.8.03 | +1.9 | |
Shot Put (4kg) (3) | |||||||
12.65i | PB | hep 15 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 9.3.03 | ||
13.71 | PB | oct 15 | USM | Gävle | USM, Gävle | 31.8.03 | |
13.71 | =PB | oct 15 | Gävle | Gävle | 31.8.03 | ||
Discus Throw (1kg) (2) | |||||||
39.96 | PB | 2 15 | Gävle | Gävle | 19.7.03 | ||
36.30 | oct 15 | USM | Gävle | USM, Gävle | 30.8.03 | ||
Javelin Throw (600g) (2) | |||||||
53.59 | PB | 4 15 | Malmö/He | Malmö/He | 17.8.03 | ||
46.50 | oct 15 | USM | Gävle | USM, Gävle | 30.8.03 | ||
Javelin Throw (700g) (1) | |||||||
47.79 | PB | 1 17 | Ludvika | Ludvika | 28.6.03 | ||
Octathlon (1) | |||||||
6.530 | PB | 1 15 | USM | Gävle | USM, Gävle | 31.8.03 | |
14.89/0.0 36.30 3.73 46.50 5.73w/+3.6 13.71 1.77 2:27.91 | |||||||
Heptathlon U16 SWE (1) | |||||||
5.835 | PB | 3 15 | USM | Göteborg/FH | USM, Göteborg/FH | 9.3.03 | |
12.65 |
Pole Vault (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.30 | PB | 4 | Falun | Falun | 28.8.02 | ||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
60m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor | 7.31 | Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | |||
Indoor | 7.25 | Växjö | 9.2.13 | |||
100m | ||||||
Outdoor | 11.16 | Varberg | 17.5.14 | +0.2 | ||
200m | ||||||
Outdoor | 22.91 | Gävle | 22.7.06 | +1.8 | ||
Indoor | 22.88 | Västerås | 27.1.13 | |||
300m | ||||||
Outdoor | 37.61 | Lerum | 28.5.05 | |||
400m | ||||||
Outdoor | 50.79 | Nottwil, SUI | 29.6.13 | |||
Indoor | 52.26 | Eskilstuna | 1.3.08 | |||
800m | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:27.91 | Gävle | 31.8.03 | |||
Indoor | 2:18.37 | Karlskrona | 6.3.05 | |||
1000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:53.45 | Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | |||
Indoor | 2:50.42 | Norrköping | 13.2.11 | |||
1500m | ||||||
Outdoor | 4:44.88 | Seinäjoki, FIN | 5.6.11 | |||
60m Hurdles | ||||||
Outdoor | 8.72 | Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | |||
Indoor | 8.73 | Örebro | 12.1.13 | |||
110m Hurdles | ||||||
Outdoor | 15.76 | Tartu, EST | 7.6.15 | +0.2 | ||
300m Hurdles | ||||||
Outdoor | 40.12 | Gävle | 22.7.07 | |||
High Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 2.00 | Huddinge | 8.6.13 | |||
Indoor | 1.94 | Växjö | 8.2.14 | |||
Pole Vault | ||||||
Outdoor | 5.22 | Huddinge | 12.6.16 | 36 | ||
Indoor | 5.17 | Sätra | 22.2.15 | |||
Long Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 6.89 | Huddinge | 15.9.12 | +1.8 | ||
Indoor | 6.87 | Växjö | 9.2.13 | |||
Triple Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 11.91 | Malmö/He | 17.8.03 | +1.9 | ||
Indoor | 12.07 | Sätra | 10.1.04 | |||
Shot Put | ||||||
Outdoor | 14.20 | Huddinge | 8.6.13 | |||
Indoor | 14.67 | Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | |||
Discus Throw | ||||||
Outdoor | 40.72 | Gävle | 6.9.15 | |||
Hammer Throw | ||||||
Outdoor | 29.46 | Örebro | 20.9.12 | |||
Javelin Throw | ||||||
Outdoor | 59.05 | Huddinge | 9.6.13 | |||
Heptathlon | ||||||
Indoor | 5.454 | Växjö | 10.2.13 | |||
Decathlon | ||||||
Outdoor | 7.526 | Huddinge | 9.6.13 | 31 | ||
Castorama | ||||||
Outdoor | 2.363 | Örebro | 20.9.12 | |||
Junior-youth | ||||||
60m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) | ||||||
Indoor | 8.75 | Karlskrona | 6.3.05 | |||
110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) | ||||||
Outdoor | 16.03 | Gävle | 10.9.05 | +0.1 | ||
60m Hurdles (99.1cm) | ||||||
Indoor | 9.38 | Nyköping | 12.3.06 | |||
80m Hurdles (84cm) | ||||||
Outdoor | 14.89 | Gävle | 30.8.03 | 0.0 | ||
300m Hurdles (84cm) | ||||||
Outdoor | 43.02 | Göteborg/U | 1.7.05 | |||
Shot Put (4kg) | ||||||
Outdoor | 13.71 | Gävle | 31.8.03 | |||
Indoor | 12.65 | Göteborg/FH | 9.3.03 | |||
Shot Put (5kg) | ||||||
Outdoor | 13.52 | Nyköping | 19.6.05 | |||
Indoor | 13.63 | Falun/L | 13.3.05 | |||
Shot Put (6kg) | ||||||
Outdoor | 14.29 | Lerum | 26.5.07 | |||
Indoor | 13.99 | Nyköping | 18.2.07 | |||
Discus Throw (1kg) | ||||||
Outdoor | 39.96 | Gävle | 19.7.03 | |||
Discus Throw (1.5kg) | ||||||
Outdoor | 34.40 | Söderhamn | 10.7.05 | |||
Discus Throw (1.75kg) | ||||||
Outdoor | 51.68 | Falun | 3.9.06 | |||
Javelin Throw (600g) | ||||||
Outdoor | 53.59 | Malmö/He | 17.8.03 | |||
Javelin Throw (700g) | ||||||
Outdoor | 49.73 | Söderhamn | 10.7.05 | |||
Heptathlon U20 | ||||||
Indoor | 4.983 | Bollnäs | 11.2.07 | |||
Decathlon U20 | ||||||
Outdoor | 6.779 | Nyköping | 5.8.07 | |||
Octathlon | ||||||
Outdoor | 6.530 | Gävle | 31.8.03 | |||
Decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 7.602 | Huddinge | 31.7.05 |
60 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.25i | hep | ISM | Växjö | 9.2.13 | |||
7.26i | 4 | h2 | Örebro | 10.1.16 | |||
7.28i | hep | ISM | Växjö | 8.2.14 | |||
7.29i | 1 | Falun | 26.1.08 | ||||
7.29i | 3 | h4 | Bollnäs | 31.1.09 | |||
7.29i | hep | ISM | Norrköping | 12.2.11 | |||
7.30i | 4 | h4 | Norrköping | 24.1.15 | |||
7.31 | hep | SM | Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | |||
7.31i | hep | ISM | Västerås | 14.3.09 | |||
7.31i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
7.31i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | |||
7.32i | 1 | h2 | Falun | 2.12.06 | |||
7.37i | hep | 19 | IJSM | Nyköping | 11.3.06 | ||
7.38i | 3 | h3 | Sätra | 13.1.07 | |||
7.39i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 10.3.12 | |||
7.40i | 4 | 19 h2 | IJSM | Nyköping | 18.2.07 | ||
7.47i | 4 | 17 | Falun/L | 13.3.05 | |||
7.50i | hep | 17 | Karlskrona | 6.3.05 | |||
7.50i | 8 | 19 s1 | IJSM | Nyköping | 18.2.07 | ||
7.62i | 5 | 17 h2 | NC-y | Bollnäs | 7.3.04 | ||
7.70i | 2 | 17 | Falun | 29.11.03 | |||
Average 10 best results: 7.289 | |||||||
100 m | |||||||
11.16 | dec | Varberg | 17.5.14 | +0.2 | |||
11.25 | dec | v2Nat | Täby | 5.6.10 | 0.0 | ||
11.26 | dec | ECup | Tallinn, EST | 26.6.10 | +0.8 | ||
11.29 | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | 6.6.15 | +1.1 | ||
11.33 | dec | Moss, NOR | 17.6.06 | +0.6 | |||
11.33 | dec | SM | Gävle | 5.9.15 | +0.7 | ||
11.36 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 8.6.13 | -0.7 | ||
11.39 | dec | 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | 7.6.08 | -0.5 | |
11.39 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | 29.6.13 | -0.9 | ||
11.39 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | 4.7.15 | -1.4 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
11.42 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 4.9.10 | -0.7 | ||
11.45 | dec | Lerum | 26.5.07 | +0.9 | |||
11.46 | dec | 19 | JSM | Falun | 2.9.06 | 0.0 | |
11.50 | dec | SM | Kalmar | 14.9.13 | -1.2 | ||
11.51 | dec | 19 | JSM | Nyköping | 4.8.07 | +0.2 | |
11.52 | dec | Täby | 16.5.09 | +1.4 | |||
11.55 | 6 | 22 h2 | JSM | Karlskrona | 14.8.09 | -0.6 | |
11.55 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 11.6.16 | -1.3 | ||
11.56 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 15.9.12 | -0.7 | ||
11.57 | dec | Asikkala, FIN | 4.8.12 | +0.4 | |||
11.59 | dec | Marburg, GER | 21.5.16 | -1.9 | |||
11.64 | dec | Täby | 14.5.11 | -1.4 | |||
11.67 | 1 | 17 | Mora | 4.9.05 | +1.0 | ||
11.80 | dec | 17 | USM | Huddinge | 30.7.05 | +0.6 | |
11.86 | 4 | 17 h3 | Gävle | 17.7.04 | +1.0 | ||
12.31 | dec | 17 | USM | Nyköping | 28.8.04 | +0.5 | |
Average 10 best results: 11.315 | |||||||
200 m | |||||||
22.88i | 1 | Västerås | 27.1.13 | ||||
22.91 | 2 | Gävle | 22.7.06 | +1.8 | |||
22.94 | 5 | 22 h3 | JSM | Karlstad | 14.8.10 | +0.5 | |
23.02 | 3 | Falun | 22.8.09 | 0.0 | |||
23.02 | 6 | h1 | SM | Falun | 21.8.10 | +0.2 | |
23.27 | 3 | Falun | 28.5.11 | 0.0 | |||
23.35 | 4 | Enskede | 20.5.12 | +1.0 | |||
23.56 | 3 | 17 h5 | NC-y | Hudiksvall | 13.8.05 | -0.5 | |
23.60 | 2 | Falun | 18.8.07 | -0.3 | |||
23.92 | 1 | Falun | 28.8.08 | -1.6 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
23.94 | 2 | 17 h2 | Västerås | 31.7.04 | -1.4 | ||
Average 10 best results: 23.247 | |||||||
400 m | |||||||
50.79 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | 29.6.13 | |||
50.81 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 8.6.13 | |||
51.05 | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | 6.6.15 | |||
51.08 | dec | 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | 7.6.08 | ||
51.27 | 1 | Falun | 20.5.06 | ||||
51.56 | dec | v2Nat | Täby | 5.6.10 | |||
51.57 | dec | Asikkala, FIN | 4.8.12 | ||||
51.57 | dec | SM | Kalmar | 14.9.13 | |||
51.91 | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | 4.6.11 | |||
51.94 | dec | SM | Gävle | 5.9.15 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
52.07 | dec | Marburg, GER | 21.5.16 | ||||
52.08 | dec | 19 | JSM | Falun | 2.9.06 | ||
52.11 | dec | Lerum | 26.5.07 | ||||
52.20 | dec | Eskilstuna | 5.9.09 | ||||
52.24 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 11.6.16 | |||
52.26i | 2 | 22 h3 | IJSM | Eskilstuna | 1.3.08 | ||
52.32 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | 4.7.15 | |||
52.44 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 15.9.12 | |||
52.48 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 4.9.10 | |||
52.83 | dec | ECup | Tallinn, EST | 26.6.10 | |||
52.97 | dec | 19 | JSM | Nyköping | 4.8.07 | ||
54.33i | 1 | Örebro | 30.1.05 | ||||
54.81 | 1 | B | Västerås | 1.8.04 | |||
Average 10 best results: 51.355 | |||||||
1500 m | |||||||
4:44.88 | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | 5.6.11 | |||
4:46.31 | dec | Asikkala, FIN | 5.8.12 | ||||
4:51.05 | dec | v2Nat | Täby | 6.6.10 | |||
4:51.33 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 9.6.13 | |||
4:51.65 | dec | 19 | JSM | Falun | 3.9.06 | ||
4:54.88 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 5.9.10 | |||
4:55.41 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | 5.7.15 | |||
4:55.80 | dec | 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | 8.6.08 | ||
4:59.42 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 16.9.12 | |||
5:01.46 | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | 7.6.15 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
5:02.06 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | 30.6.13 | |||
5:05.10 | dec | SM | Kalmar | 15.9.13 | |||
5:05.17 | dec | 19 | JSM | Nyköping | 5.8.07 | ||
5:09.90 | dec | SM | Gävle | 6.9.15 | |||
5:40.10 | dec | Marburg, GER | 22.5.16 | ||||
6:06.87 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 12.6.16 | |||
Average 10 best results: 4:53.219 | |||||||
60 m häck | |||||||
8.72 | hep | SM | Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | |||
8.73i | 4 | Örebro | 12.1.13 | ||||
8.74i | 4 | h2 | Sätra | 6.2.16 | |||
8.82i | hep | ISM | Västerås | 15.3.09 | |||
8.83i | hep | ISM | Växjö | 10.2.13 | |||
8.87i | 4 | 22 h1 | IJSM | Eskilstuna | 1.3.08 | ||
8.87i | hep | ISM | Växjö | 9.2.14 | |||
8.92i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 13.3.16 | |||
8.92i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 13.3.16 | |||
8.93i | hep | Falun | 22.1.11 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
9.06i | hep | ISM | Norrköping | 13.2.11 | |||
9.19i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 11.3.12 | |||
Average 10 best results: 8.835 | |||||||
110 m häck | |||||||
15.76 | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | 7.6.15 | +0.2 | ||
15.87 | 2 | Västerås | 7.8.09 | +0.5 | |||
15.92 | dec | Varberg | 18.5.14 | +0.8 | |||
15.92 | dec | SM | Gävle | 6.9.15 | +0.1 | ||
15.95 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 9.6.13 | +1.4 | ||
15.95 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | 5.7.15 | +1.6 | ||
16.04 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | 30.6.13 | +0.8 | ||
16.05 | 3 | Kvarnsveden | 29.5.08 | 0.0 | |||
16.05 | dec | v2Nat | Täby | 6.6.10 | +0.3 | ||
16.09 | dec | SM | Eskilstuna | 6.9.09 | +0.2 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
16.19 | dec | SM | Kalmar | 15.9.13 | 0.0 | ||
16.35 | dec | 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | 8.6.08 | -1.6 | |
16.42 | 5 | Gävle | 20.7.12 | 0.0 | |||
16.44 | dec | Asikkala, FIN | 5.8.12 | -0.8 | |||
16.51 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 5.9.10 | -1.0 | ||
16.53 | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | 5.6.11 | +1.9 | ||
16.62 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 16.9.12 | -1.7 | ||
17.15 | dec | SM | Värnamo | 20.7.08 | -1.4 | ||
17.28 | dec | Marburg, GER | 22.5.16 | -2.2 | |||
17.35 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 12.6.16 | -3.0 | ||
18.06 | dec | SM | Falun | 7.8.11 | +0.9 | ||
Average 10 best results: 15.96 | |||||||
Höjd | |||||||
2.00 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 8.6.13 | |||
1.95 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | 29.6.13 | |||
1.95 | hep | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | 4.7.15 | |||
1.94 | dec | SM | Kalmar | 14.9.13 | |||
1.94i | hep | ISM | Växjö | 8.2.14 | |||
1.92 | 1 | Glanshammar | 17.5.12 | ||||
1.91 | dec | Kópavogur, ISL | 13.6.09 | ||||
1.91i | hep | ISM | Växjö | 9.2.13 | |||
1.91 | dec | Varberg | 17.5.14 | ||||
1.90 | dec | 19 | JSM | Nyköping | 4.8.07 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
1.90 | dec | 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | 7.6.08 | ||
1.90 | dec | SM | Falun | 6.8.11 | |||
1.89i | 1 | Falun | 18.12.10 | ||||
1.89 | dec | Asikkala, FIN | 4.8.12 | ||||
1.88i | hep | ISM | Västerås | 14.3.09 | |||
1.88 | dec | v2Nat | Täby | 5.6.10 | |||
1.88 | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | 4.6.11 | |||
1.88 | dec | Marburg, GER | 21.5.16 | ||||
1.87 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 15.9.12 | |||
1.86 | dec | ECup | Tallinn, EST | 26.6.10 | |||
1.86 | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | 6.6.15 | |||
1.85 | dec | Lerum | 27.5.06 | ||||
1.85i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | |||
1.85i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | |||
1.83 | 5 | 17 | Gävle | 24.7.05 | |||
1.82 | dec | 17 | USM | Huddinge | 30.7.05 | ||
1.82 | hep | SM | Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | |||
1.81i | hep | ISM | Norrköping | 12.2.11 | |||
1.80 | dec | 19 | JSM | Falun | 2.9.06 | ||
1.79i | hep | 19 | IJSM | Nyköping | 11.3.06 | ||
1.79 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 11.6.16 | |||
1.77 | oct | 15 | Gävle | 31.8.03 | |||
1.77 | oct | 15 | USM | Gävle | 31.8.03 | ||
1.77 | dec | SM | Gävle | 5.9.15 | |||
1.76i | hep | 17 | Karlskrona | 6.3.05 | |||
1.75 | 5 | 17 | Gävle | 18.7.04 | |||
1.75 | =3 | Linköping | 6.6.18 | ||||
1.72 | dec | 17 | USM | Nyköping | 28.8.04 | ||
Average 10 best results: 1.933 | |||||||
Stav | |||||||
5.22 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 12.6.16 | |||
5.20 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | 30.6.13 | |||
5.17i | 2 | ISM | Sätra | 22.2.15 | |||
5.17i | 3 | ISM | Malmö/A | 28.2.16 | |||
5.16i | 2 | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 6.2.16 | |||
5.15i | 1 | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 1.2.14 | |||
5.15i | 3 | XL Galan | Stockholm/G | 6.2.14 | |||
5.14i | 1 | ISM | Gävle | 18.2.18 | |||
5.13i | 4 | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 22.2.14 | |||
5.12i | hep | ISM | Växjö | 10.2.13 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
5.12i | 2 | XL-Galan | Stockholm/G | 21.2.13 | |||
5.12 | dec | SM | Kalmar | 15.9.13 | |||
5.12i | 1 | Sätra | 12.2.16 | ||||
5.11i | 2 | Örebro | 13.1.13 | ||||
5.11i | 1 | BWG | Växjö | 20.1.13 | |||
5.11 | 1 | Sätra | 19.8.18 | ||||
5.11 | 1 | Örebro | 20.8.22 | ||||
5.10 | 1 | Laxasp | Halmstad | 14.7.13 | |||
5.10i | 5 | Pallassp | Malmö/A | 30.1.16 | |||
5.10 | 2 | SM | Helsingborg | 26.8.17 | |||
5.10 | 4 | Mölndal | 27.7.18 | ||||
5.07 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 9.6.13 | |||
5.05 | 5 | vFIN | Tampere, FIN | 1.9.18 | |||
5.04 | dec | SM | Gävle | 6.9.15 | |||
5.04i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 13.3.16 | |||
5.04i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 13.3.16 | |||
5.03i | 2 | Norrköping | 25.1.14 | ||||
5.03i | hep | ISM | Växjö | 9.2.14 | |||
5.03 | 1 | Tanumshede | 15.7.15 | ||||
5.02i | 3 | ÖIG | Örebro | 10.1.16 | |||
5.02 | 1 | Huddinge | 15.8.17 | ||||
5.02 | 4 | SM | Norrköping | 7.8.22 | |||
5.01 | 1 | Karlstad/M | 24.8.13 | ||||
5.01i | 1 | Sätra | 13.2.15 | ||||
5.01 | 6 | SM | Söderhamn | 7.8.15 | |||
5.01 | 1 | Stockholm/S | 18.7.18 | ||||
5.00 | 2 | 22 | NM | Tampere, FIN | 7.9.08 | ||
5.00 | 3 | c2 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 28.6.09 | ||
5.00i | 3 | Göteborg/N | 19.1.13 | ||||
5.00 | 3 | SM | Borås | 30.8.13 | |||
5.00 | 7 | SM | Umeå | 2.8.14 | |||
5.00 | dec | Marburg, GER | 22.5.16 | ||||
5.00 | 2 | Enskede | 8.8.17 | ||||
5.00 | 1 | Skara | 5.6.21 | ||||
4.99i | 4 | ISM | Bollnäs | 1.3.09 | |||
4.96i | 3 | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 31.1.15 | |||
4.96i | 7 | ISM | Karlstad | 17.2.24 | |||
4.95 | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | 7.6.15 | |||
4.95 | 5 | SM | Eskilstuna | 25.8.18 | |||
4.95 | 1 | Västerås | 5.8.23 | ||||
4.94 | hep | SM | Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | |||
4.94i | hep | ISM | Västerås | 15.3.09 | |||
4.94 | 3 | Mölndal | 29.7.17 | ||||
4.93 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 16.9.12 | |||
4.93i | 2 | Göteborg/FH | 5.2.22 | ||||
4.92i | 1 | 22 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | 7.3.09 | ||
4.92i | 2 | Örebro | 13.1.24 | ||||
4.91i | 2 | Kalmar | 19.2.22 | ||||
4.90i | 5 | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 26.2.11 | |||
4.90 | 3 | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | 14.8.15 | |||
4.90 | 4 | Göteborg/S | 10.6.17 | ||||
4.90 | 1 | Uppsala | 17.8.19 | ||||
4.90 | 3 | Skara | 6.6.22 | ||||
4.90i | 6 | Göteborg/FH | 27.1.24 | ||||
4.88 | =4 | SM | Malmö/S | 12.8.09 | |||
4.88 | =4 | SM | Malmö | 13.8.09 | |||
4.88 | 6 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | 2.9.17 | |||
4.87 | 2 | 22 | JSM | Karlskrona | 15.8.09 | ||
4.87i | 5 | ISM | Norrköping | 17.2.13 | |||
4.87 | 1 | Kvarnsveden | 9.7.23 | ||||
4.86 | 2 | Mölndal | 3.8.19 | ||||
4.86i | 1 | Västerås | 10.2.24 | ||||
4.85 | =1 | Sollentuna | 11.6.22 | ||||
4.85 | 5 | SM | Söderhamn | 30.7.23 | |||
4.85i | 2 | Norrköping | 26.8.23 | ||||
4.84 | 1 | 22 | JSM | Norrtälje | 9.8.08 | ||
4.84 | 1 | Norrköping | 5.9.20 | ||||
4.83 | 4 | Mölndal | 23.7.16 | ||||
4.83i | 7 | ISM | Växjö | 26.2.17 | |||
4.83 | 2 | Norrköping | 1.8.20 | ||||
4.82 | 5 | Nivelles, BEL | 27.6.15 | ||||
4.82 | 1 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 3.6.16 | |||
4.82 | 2 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 3.7.16 | |||
4.82 | 2 | Mölndal | 12.6.21 | ||||
4.82i | 3 | ISM | Växjö | 27.2.22 | |||
4.81 | 7 | Merksem, BEL | 23.8.14 | ||||
4.80 | dec | ECup | Tallinn, EST | 27.6.10 | |||
4.80i | 3 | NIG | Norrköping | 24.1.15 | |||
4.80 | 2 | Eskilstuna | 25.5.17 | ||||
4.80 | 1 | Sollentuna | 1.6.18 | ||||
4.80i | 4 | Göteborg/FH | 1.2.20 | ||||
4.78 | 3 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 27.6.08 | |||
4.78 | 3 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 30.6.17 | |||
4.78i | 8 | Göteborg/FH | 2.7.23 | ||||
4.77i | 6 | ISM | Växjö | 23.2.20 | |||
4.75 | 3 | 22 | JSM | Karlstad | 14.8.10 | ||
4.75 | - | Täby | 23.6.19 | ||||
4.75 | 3 | Sollentuna | 10.6.23 | ||||
4.75 | 1 | Q | SM | Söderhamn | 29.7.23 | ||
4.75i | 7 | Sätra | 3.2.24 | ||||
4.73 | =10 | SM | Västerås | 3.8.08 | |||
4.73 | dec | v2Nat | Täby | 6.6.10 | |||
4.73 | 6 | SM | Falun | 20.8.10 | |||
4.73i | 9 | B | Sätra | 25.1.20 | |||
4.73 | 5 | Mölndal | 27.6.20 | ||||
4.73 | 8 | Skara | 6.6.23 | ||||
4.70 | 4 | Mölndal | 8.8.20 | ||||
4.70 | 9 | Göteborg/S | 17.6.23 | ||||
4.68i | 3 | Växjö | 18.1.20 | ||||
4.67i | 4 | 22 | IJSM | Eskilstuna | 1.3.08 | ||
4.66 | 2 | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | ||||
4.65 | dec | 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | 8.6.08 | ||
4.65i | hep | ISM | Norrköping | 13.2.11 | |||
4.65i | 4 | Uppsala | 8.2.20 | ||||
4.64 | =9 | Göteborg/U | 19.6.22 | ||||
4.63 | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | 5.6.11 | |||
4.60 | 1 | 19 | Huddinge | 11.6.06 | |||
4.60 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | 5.7.15 | |||
4.60 | =5 | B | Täby/Tg | 29.6.22 | |||
4.57 | 14 | SM | Stockholm/S | 25.8.12 | |||
4.56i | 3 | 19 | IJSM | Västerås | 3.3.06 | ||
4.55i | 2 | Falun | 27.1.07 | ||||
4.52 | 3 | 19 | JSM | Uddevalla | 26.8.07 | ||
4.52i | =3 | Örebro | 16.1.22 | ||||
4.50 | dec | Asikkala, FIN | 5.8.12 | ||||
4.46i | hep | 17 | Karlskrona | 5.3.05 | |||
4.46i | hep | 17 | Karlskrona | 6.3.05 | |||
4.46 | dec | 19 | JSM | Nyköping | 5.8.07 | ||
4.40i | 7 | 19 | IJSM | Nyköping | 17.2.07 | ||
4.36i | 2 | 17 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | 27.2.05 | ||
4.36 | dec | Lerum | 28.5.05 | ||||
4.34 | dec | 19 | JSM | Falun | 3.9.06 | ||
4.32 | dec | 17 | USM | Huddinge | 31.7.05 | ||
4.32 | 4 | 17 | NC-y | Hudiksvall | 12.8.05 | ||
4.27i | hep | 17 | Karlskrona | 28.2.04 | |||
4.26 | 1 | Kvarnsveden | 10.8.04 | ||||
4.10i | 2 | Falun | 29.11.03 | ||||
4.10 | dec | 17 | USM | Nyköping | 29.8.04 | ||
4.06 | =5 | 17 | NC-y | Falun | 15.8.04 | ||
4.00i | hep | 19 | IJSM | Nyköping | 12.3.06 | ||
3.95i | 4 | 17 | NC-y | Bollnäs | 7.3.04 | ||
3.90 | 1 | 17 | Nyköping | 20.9.03 | |||
3.73 | oct | 15 | USM | Gävle | 30.8.03 | ||
3.30 | 4 | Falun | 28.8.02 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 5.161 | |||||||
Längd | |||||||
6.89 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 15.9.12 | +1.8 | ||
6.87i | hep | ISM | Växjö | 9.2.13 | |||
6.85 | dec | v2Nat | Täby | 5.6.10 | +1.1 | ||
6.85 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 8.6.13 | -0.1 | ||
6.84i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | |||
6.78 | dec | Eskilstuna | 5.9.09 | +1.9 | |||
6.77 | 6 | 22 | JSM | Karlskrona | 15.8.09 | +1.4 | |
6.70i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | |||
6.70i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | |||
6.67 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 4.9.10 | +1.3 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
6.67 | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | 6.6.15 | -1.3 | ||
6.66 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 11.6.16 | +1.2 | ||
6.64 | dec | SM | Gävle | 5.9.15 | +2.0 | ||
6.63 | 2 | 18 | Gävle | 15.9.07 | +0.5 | ||
6.63 | dec | Asikkala, FIN | 4.8.12 | +0.2 | |||
6.61 | dec | 19 | JSM | Nyköping | 4.8.07 | +0.1 | |
6.61 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | 29.6.13 | 0.0 | ||
6.60 | dec | SM | Kalmar | 14.9.13 | +1.4 | ||
6.59 | dec | 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | 7.6.08 | +2.0 | |
6.58i | hep | ISM | Norrköping | 12.2.11 | |||
6.56i | hep | ISM | Växjö | 8.2.14 | |||
6.55 | dec | Marburg, GER | 21.5.16 | +2.0 | |||
6.54 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | 4.7.15 | -0.2 | ||
6.50 | 10 | 22 | JSM | Norrtälje | 10.8.08 | +0.5 | |
6.50i | hep | ISM | Västerås | 14.3.09 | |||
6.45 | 17 | 22 Q | JSM | Karlstad | 13.8.10 | +0.5 | |
6.44 | dec | Moss, NOR | 17.6.06 | 0.0 | |||
6.38 | 13 | 19 Q | JSM | Uddevalla | 24.8.07 | +0.8 | |
6.28i | 10 | 22 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | 7.3.09 | ||
6.28 | 18 | SM | Stockholm/S | 24.8.12 | -0.2 | ||
6.22 | dec | 19 | JSM | Falun | 2.9.06 | ||
6.15 | dec | 17 | USM | Huddinge | 30.7.05 | +0.7 | |
5.98 | 1 | 15 | Ludvika | 28.6.03 | -1.0 | ||
5.89 | dec | Enköping | 11.7.04 | -0.6 | |||
5.84 | dec | 17 | USM | Nyköping | 28.8.04 | +0.9 | |
5.82i | hep | 19 | IJSM | Nyköping | 11.3.06 | ||
5.77i | 24 | 17 Q | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | 25.2.05 | ||
5.68i | hep | 17 | Karlskrona | 6.3.05 | |||
Average 10 best results: 6.792 | |||||||
Kula | |||||||
14.67i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | |||
14.20 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 8.6.13 | |||
14.11 | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | 6.6.15 | |||
14.05i | hep | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 12.3.16 | |||
14.03 | dec | SM | Kalmar | 14.9.13 | |||
13.98 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 11.6.16 | |||
13.95i | 9 | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 6.2.16 | |||
13.90 | dec | Marburg, GER | 21.5.16 | ||||
13.86 | 1 | Eskilstuna | 25.5.17 | ||||
13.85 | dec | Varberg | 17.5.14 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
13.82 | dec | SM | Gävle | 5.9.15 | |||
13.64 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | 4.7.15 | |||
13.57 | dec | v2Nat | Täby | 5.6.10 | |||
13.52 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 15.9.12 | |||
13.41 | 2 | Huddinge | 29.5.21 | ||||
13.40i | hep | ISM | Växjö | 8.2.14 | |||
13.34 | 2 | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | ||||
13.28 | dec | ECup | Tallinn, EST | 26.6.10 | |||
13.27i | hep | ISM | Västerås | 14.3.09 | |||
13.27 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | 29.6.13 | |||
13.23 | dec | 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | 7.6.08 | ||
13.12 | dec | Asikkala, FIN | 4.8.12 | ||||
13.11i | hep | ISM | Växjö | 9.2.13 | |||
13.07 | 1 | Linköping | 6.6.18 | ||||
12.91 | com | Örebro | 20.9.12 | ||||
12.86 | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | 4.6.11 | |||
12.81 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 4.9.10 | |||
12.80 | dec | Eskilstuna | 5.9.09 | ||||
12.76i | hep | ISM | Norrköping | 12.2.11 | |||
12.62 | 4 | Norrköping | 2.6.19 | ||||
12.39i | 6 | 22 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | 8.3.09 | ||
12.21i | 2 | Falun | 19.12.07 | ||||
12.19 | hep | SM | Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | |||
11.76 | 2 | Falun | 19.8.06 | ||||
11.75 | com | Falun | 21.9.10 | ||||
11.64 | com | Örebro | 2.10.11 | ||||
1.84 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 4.9.10 | |||
Average 10 best results: 14.06 | |||||||
Diskus | |||||||
40.72 | dec | SM | Gävle | 6.9.15 | |||
39.58 | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | 7.6.15 | |||
38.86 | dec | SM | Kalmar | 15.9.13 | |||
38.72 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 9.6.13 | |||
38.43 | dec | v2Nat | Täby | 6.6.10 | |||
37.66 | dec | Marburg, GER | 22.5.16 | ||||
36.94 | 3 | Västerås/Ap | 7.8.09 | ||||
36.94 | dec | Asikkala, FIN | 5.8.12 | ||||
36.93 | 2 | Mora | 3.9.11 | ||||
36.76 | dec | ECup | Tallinn, EST | 27.6.10 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
36.33 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | 30.6.13 | |||
36.26 | 4 | Falun | 19.5.07 | ||||
35.87 | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | 5.6.11 | |||
35.69 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 16.9.12 | |||
35.39 | dec | 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | 8.6.08 | ||
35.17 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | 5.7.15 | |||
34.93 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 5.9.10 | |||
34.56 | com | Örebro | 2.10.11 | ||||
34.06 | com | Örebro | 20.9.12 | ||||
33.13 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 12.6.16 | |||
33.03 | 6 | Högby | 11.7.06 | ||||
32.71 | com | Falun | 21.9.10 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 38.154 | |||||||
Spjut | |||||||
59.05 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 9.6.13 | |||
58.33 | dec | SM | Gävle | 6.9.15 | |||
57.68 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 16.9.12 | |||
57.52 | dec | v2Nat | Huddinge | 12.6.16 | |||
57.12 | 2 | 18 | Stockholm/S | 17.9.06 | |||
56.60 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | 5.7.15 | |||
56.58 | dec | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | 7.6.15 | |||
54.76 | dec | Asikkala, FIN | 5.8.12 | ||||
54.69 | dec | v2Nat | Täby | 6.6.10 | |||
54.60 | 10 | SM | Stockholm/S | 26.8.12 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
54.45 | dec | Täby | 14.5.11 | ||||
53.99 | dec | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | 5.6.11 | |||
53.73 | dec | SM | Kalmar | 15.9.13 | |||
53.49 | dec | ECup | Tallinn, EST | 27.6.10 | |||
53.09 | dec | Lerum | 27.5.07 | ||||
52.63 | dec | Marburg, GER | 22.5.16 | ||||
52.23 | 6 | 22 | JSM | Karlstad | 13.8.10 | ||
52.10 | com | Örebro | 20.9.12 | ||||
51.68 | dec | 19 | JSM | Falun | 3.9.06 | ||
50.94 | dec | SM | Huddinge | 5.9.10 | |||
49.63 | com | Falun | 21.9.10 | ||||
49.22 | dec | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | 30.6.13 | |||
48.97 | dec | Eskilstuna | 6.9.09 | ||||
48.80 | dec | 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | 8.6.08 | ||
48.24 | dec | 19 | JSM | Nyköping | 5.8.07 | ||
46.10 | com | Falun | 28.9.05 | ||||
44.88 | 5 | Kvarnsveden | 19.6.04 | ||||
43.50 | com | Örebro | 2.10.11 | ||||
4.51 | dec | 19 | JSM | Falun | 3.9.06 | ||
Average 10 best results: 56.693 | |||||||
Tiokamp | |||||||
7.526 | 3 | v2Nat | Huddinge | 9.6.13 | |||
7.263 | 9 | v2Nat | Tartu, EST | 7.6.15 | |||
7.184 | 6 | v2Nat | Täby | 6.6.10 | |||
7.170 | 3 | SM | Kalmar | 15.9.13 | |||
7.135 | 15 | ECup Div 1 | Nottwil, SUI | 30.6.13 | |||
7.125 | 2 | SM | Gävle | 6.9.15 | |||
7.026 | 17 | ECup Div 1 | Inowrocław, POL | 5.7.15 | |||
7.018 | 3 | SM | Huddinge | 16.9.12 | |||
6.987 | 8 | V2Nat | Seinäjoki, FIN | 5.6.11 | |||
6.948 | 4 | SM | Eskilstuna | 6.9.09 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
6.936 | 5 | Asikkala, FIN | 5.8.12 | ||||
6.879 | 2 | 22 | v2Nat | Jyväskylä, FIN | 8.6.08 | ||
6.684 | 10 | Marburg, GER | 22.5.16 | ||||
6.651 | 2 | 22 | Kalmar | 24.8.08 | |||
6.576 | 9 | SM | Värnamo | 20.7.08 | |||
6.574 | 9 | Värnamo | 20.7.08 | ||||
6.567 | 8 | v2Nat | Huddinge | 12.6.16 | |||
6.292 | 5 | SM | Falun | 7.8.11 | |||
6.172 | 4 | 22 | Kópavogur, ISL | 14.6.09 | |||
6.115 | 1 | Viljandi, EST | 3.6.12 | ||||
5.957 | 8 | SM | Huddinge | 5.9.10 | |||
5.690 | 29 | ECup | Tallinn, EST | 27.6.10 | |||
4.820 | 3 | 19 | Lerum | 28.5.06 | |||
4.762 | + | 19 | Lerum | 27.5.07 | |||
Average 10 best results: 7138.2 |
60 m: | 21 |
100 m: | 30 |
200 m: | 15 |
300 m: | 5 |
400 m: | 23 |
800 m: | 2 |
1000 m: | 8 |
1500 m: | 16 |
60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m): | 2 |
110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m): | 3 |
60 m häck: | 13 |
60 m häck (99.1 cm): | 1 |
100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m): | 1 |
110 m häck (99.1 cm): | 5 |
110 m häck: | 23 |
80 m häck (83.8 cm): | 1 |
300 m häck: | 2 |
300 m häck (83.8 cm): | 1 |
Höjd: | 38 |
Stav: | 168 |
Längd: | 44 |
Tresteg: | 2 |
Kula (4.0 kg): | 3 |
Kula (5.0 kg): | 9 |
Kula (6.0 kg): | 8 |
Kula: | 37 |
Diskus (1.0 kg): | 2 |
Diskus (1.5 kg): | 5 |
Diskus (1.75 kg): | 4 |
Diskus: | 22 |
Slägga: | 3 |
Spjut (600 g): | 2 |
Spjut (700 g): | 5 |
Spjut: | 29 |
Sjukamp: | 7 |
Sjukamp (P19): | 2 |
Tiokamp: | 24 |
Tiokamp (P19): | 2 |
Åttakamp (P15): | 1 |
Tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m): | 2 |
: | 1 |
Sjukamp (P15): | 1 |
Castorama: | 3 |
4x100 m: | 4 |
4x400 m: | 2 |
60m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2008 | 7.31 | H | Göteborg/FH 16.3 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 7.62 | 5h2-17 | Bollnäs 7.3 | ||||
2004 | 7.70 | 2-17 | Falun 29.11 | ||||
2005 | 7.47 | 4-17 | Falun/L 13.3 | ||||
2005 | 7.50 | H-17 | Karlskrona 6.3 | ||||
2006 | 7.37 | H-19 | Nyköping 11.3 | ||||
2007 | 7.32 | 1h2 | Falun 2.12 | ||||
2007 | 7.38 | 3h3 | Sätra 13.1 | ||||
2007 | 7.40 | 4h2-19 | Nyköping 18.2 | ||||
2007 | 7.50 | 8s1-19 | Nyköping 18.2 | ||||
2008 | 7.29 | 1 | Falun 26.1 | ||||
2009 | 7.29 | 3h4 | Bollnäs 31.1 | ||||
2009 | 7.31 | H | Västerås 14.3 | ||||
2011 | 7.29 | H | Norrköping 12.2 | ||||
2012 | 7.39 | H | Göteborg/FH 10.3 | ||||
2013 | 7.25 | H | Växjö 9.2 | ||||
2014 | 7.28 | H | Växjö 8.2 | ||||
2015 | 7.30 | 4h4 | Norrköping 24.1 | ||||
2016 | 7.26 | 4h2 | Örebro 10.1 | ||||
2016 | 7.31 | H | Göteborg/FH 12.3 | ||||
2016 | 7.31 | H | Göteborg/FH 12.3 | ||||
100m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 11.86 | 4h3-17 | Gävle 17.7 | +1.0 | |||
2004 | 12.31 | D-17 | Nyköping 28.8 | +0.5 | |||
2005 | 11.67 | 1-17 | Mora 4.9 | +1.0 | |||
2005 | 11.80 | D-17 | Huddinge 30.7 | +0.6 | |||
2006 | 11.33 | D | Moss, NOR 17.6 | +0.6 | |||
2006 | 11.46 | D-19 | Falun 2.9 | 0.0 | |||
2007 | 11.45 | D | Lerum 26.5 | +0.9 | |||
2007 | 11.51 | D-19 | Nyköping 4.8 | +0.2 | |||
2008 | 11.39 | D-22 | Jyväskylä, FIN 7.6 | -0.5 | |||
2009 | 11.52 | D | Täby 16.5 | +1.4 | |||
2009 | 11.55 | 6h2-22 | Karlskrona 14.8 | -0.6 | |||
2009 | 11.40w | D | Eskilstuna 5.9 | +2.1 | |||
2010 | 11.25 | D | Täby 5.6 | 0.0 | |||
2010 | 11.26 | D | Tallinn, EST 26.6 | +0.8 | |||
2010 | 11.42 | D | Huddinge 4.9 | -0.7 | |||
2011 | 11.64 | D | Täby 14.5 | -1.4 | |||
2011 | 11.37w | D | Seinäjoki, FIN 4.6 | +2.3 | |||
2012 | 11.56 | D | Huddinge 15.9 | -0.7 | |||
2012 | 11.57 | D | Asikkala, FIN 4.8 | +0.4 | |||
2012 | 11.47w | D | Viljandi, EST 2.6 | +3.0 | |||
2013 | 11.36 | D | Huddinge 8.6 | -0.7 | |||
2013 | 11.39 | D | Nottwil, SUI 29.6 | -0.9 | |||
2013 | 11.50 | D | Kalmar 14.9 | -1.2 | |||
2014 | 11.16 | D | Varberg 17.5 | +0.2 | |||
2015 | 11.29 | D | Tartu, EST 6.6 | +1.1 | |||
2015 | 11.33 | D | Gävle 5.9 | +0.7 | |||
2015 | 11.39 | D | Inowrocław, POL 4.7 | -1.4 | |||
2016 | 11.55 | D | Huddinge 11.6 | -1.3 | |||
2016 | 11.59 | D | Marburg, GER 21.5 | -1.9 | |||
200m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 23.94 | 2h2-17 | Västerås 31.7 | -1.4 | |||
2004 | 23.70w | 1rB | Gävle 17.7 | +2.4 | |||
2005 | 23.56 | 3h5-17 | Hudiksvall 13.8 | -0.5 | |||
2005 | 23.34w | 1rB | Gävle 23.7 | +3.1 | |||
2006 | 22.91 | 2 | Gävle 22.7 | +1.8 | |||
2007 | 23.60 | 2 | Falun 18.8 | -0.3 | |||
2007 | 23.11w | 1rB | Gävle 21.7 | +2.5 | |||
2008 | 23.92 | 1 | Falun 28.8 | -1.6 | |||
2009 | 23.02 | 3 | Falun 22.8 | 0.0 | |||
2010 | 22.94 | 5h3-22 | Karlstad 14.8 | +0.5 | |||
2010 | 23.02 | 6h1 | Falun 21.8 | +0.2 | |||
2011 | 23.27 | 3 | Falun 28.5 | 0.0 | |||
2012 | 23.35 | 4 | Enskede 20.5 | +1.0 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2013 | 22.88 | 1 | Västerås 27.1 | ||||
300m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 39.45 | 1rB | Gävle 19.7 | ||||
2004 | 38.79 | D | Enköping 10.7 | ||||
2004 | 39.62 | D-17 | Nyköping 28.8 | ||||
2005 | 37.61 | D | Lerum 28.5 | ||||
2005 | 37.69 | D-17 | Huddinge 30.7 | ||||
400m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 54.81 | 1rB | Västerås 1.8 | ||||
2006 | 51.27 | 1 | Falun 20.5 | ||||
2006 | 52.08 | D-19 | Falun 2.9 | ||||
2007 | 52.11 | D | Lerum 26.5 | ||||
2007 | 52.97 | D-19 | Nyköping 4.8 | ||||
2008 | 51.08 | D-22 | Jyväskylä, FIN 7.6 | ||||
2009 | 52.20 | D | Eskilstuna 5.9 | ||||
2010 | 51.56 | D | Täby 5.6 | ||||
2010 | 52.48 | D | Huddinge 4.9 | ||||
2010 | 52.83 | D | Tallinn, EST 26.6 | ||||
2011 | 51.91 | D | Seinäjoki, FIN 4.6 | ||||
2012 | 51.57 | D | Asikkala, FIN 4.8 | ||||
2012 | 52.44 | D | Huddinge 15.9 | ||||
2013 | 50.79 | D | Nottwil, SUI 29.6 | ||||
2013 | 50.81 | D | Huddinge 8.6 | ||||
2013 | 51.57 | D | Kalmar 14.9 | ||||
2015 | 51.05 | D | Tartu, EST 6.6 | ||||
2015 | 51.94 | D | Gävle 5.9 | ||||
2015 | 52.32 | D | Inowrocław, POL 4.7 | ||||
2016 | 52.07 | D | Marburg, GER 21.5 | ||||
2016 | 52.24 | D | Huddinge 11.6 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2005 | 54.33 | 1 | Örebro 30.1 | ||||
2008 | 52.26 | 2h3-22 | Eskilstuna 1.3 | ||||
800m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 2:27.91 | O-15 | Gävle 31.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2005 | 2:18.37 | H-17 | Karlskrona 6.3 | ||||
1000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 3:10.22 | D-17 | Nyköping 29.8 | ||||
2005 | 3:02.84 | D-17 | Huddinge 31.7 | ||||
2008 | 2:53.45 | H | Göteborg/FH 16.3 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2009 | 2:55.77 | H | Västerås 15.3 | ||||
2011 | 2:50.42 | H | Norrköping 13.2 | ||||
2013 | 2:51.76 | H | Växjö 10.2 | ||||
2014 | 2:51.72 | H | Växjö 9.2 | ||||
2016 | 2:59.74 | H | Göteborg/FH 13.3 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 4:51.65 | D-19 | Falun 3.9 | ||||
2007 | 5:05.17 | D-19 | Nyköping 5.8 | ||||
2008 | 4:55.80 | D-22 | Jyväskylä, FIN 8.6 | ||||
2010 | 4:51.05 | D | Täby 6.6 | ||||
2010 | 4:54.88 | D | Huddinge 5.9 | ||||
2011 | 4:44.88 | D | Seinäjoki, FIN 5.6 | ||||
2012 | 4:46.31 | D | Asikkala, FIN 5.8 | ||||
2012 | 4:59.42 | D | Huddinge 16.9 | ||||
2013 | 4:51.33 | D | Huddinge 9.6 | ||||
2013 | 5:02.06 | D | Nottwil, SUI 30.6 | ||||
2013 | 5:05.10 | D | Kalmar 15.9 | ||||
2015 | 4:55.41 | D | Inowrocław, POL 5.7 | ||||
2015 | 5:01.46 | D | Tartu, EST 7.6 | ||||
2015 | 5:09.90 | D | Gävle 6.9 | ||||
2016 | 5:40.10 | D | Marburg, GER 22.5 | ||||
2016 | 6:06.87 | D | Huddinge 12.6 | ||||
60m Hurdles | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2008 | 8.72 | H | Göteborg/FH 16.3 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2008 | 8.87 | 4h1-22 | Eskilstuna 1.3 | ||||
2009 | 8.82 | H | Västerås 15.3 | ||||
2011 | 8.93 | H | Falun 22.1 | ||||
2011 | 9.06 | H | Norrköping 13.2 | ||||
2012 | 9.19 | H | Göteborg/FH 11.3 | ||||
2013 | 8.73 | 4 | Örebro 12.1 | ||||
2013 | 8.83 | H | Växjö 10.2 | ||||
2014 | 8.87 | H | Växjö 9.2 | ||||
2016 | 8.74 | 4h2 | Sätra 6.2 | ||||
2016 | 8.92 | H | Göteborg/FH 13.3 | ||||
2016 | 8.92 | H | Göteborg/FH 13.3 | ||||
110m Hurdles | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2008 | 16.05 | 3 | Kvarnsveden 29.5 | 0.0 | |||
2008 | 16.35 | D-22 | Jyväskylä, FIN 8.6 | -1.6 | |||
2008 | 17.15 | D | Värnamo 20.7 | -1.4 | |||
2009 | 15.87 | 2 | Västerås 7.8 | +0.5 | |||
2009 | 16.09 | D | Eskilstuna 6.9 | +0.2 | |||
2010 | 16.05 | D | Täby 6.6 | +0.3 | |||
2010 | 16.51 | D | Huddinge 5.9 | -1.0 | |||
2011 | 16.53 | D | Seinäjoki, FIN 5.6 | +1.9 | |||
2011 | 18.06 | D | Falun 7.8 | +0.9 | |||
2012 | 16.42 | 5 | Gävle 20.7 | 0.0 | |||
2012 | 16.44 | D | Asikkala, FIN 5.8 | -0.8 | |||
2012 | 16.62 | D | Huddinge 16.9 | -1.7 | |||
2012 | 16.00w | D | Viljandi, EST 3.6 | +6.1 | |||
2013 | 15.95 | D | Huddinge 9.6 | +1.4 | |||
2013 | 16.04 | D | Nottwil, SUI 30.6 | +0.8 | |||
2013 | 16.19 | D | Kalmar 15.9 | 0.0 | |||
2014 | 15.92 | D | Varberg 18.5 | +0.8 | |||
2015 | 15.76 | D | Tartu, EST 7.6 | +0.2 | |||
2015 | 15.92 | D | Gävle 6.9 | +0.1 | |||
2015 | 15.95 | D | Inowrocław, POL 5.7 | +1.6 | |||
2016 | 17.28 | D | Marburg, GER 22.5 | -2.2 | |||
2016 | 17.35 | D | Huddinge 12.6 | -3.0 | |||
300m Hurdles | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2007 | 40.12 | 3-19 | Gävle 22.7 | ||||
2007 | 40.20 | 3h3-19 | Uddevalla 25.8 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 1.77 | O-15 | Gävle 31.8 | ||||
2003 | 1.77 | O-15 | Gävle 31.8 | ||||
2004 | 1.75 | 5-17 | Gävle 18.7 | ||||
2004 | 1.72 | D-17 | Nyköping 28.8 | ||||
2005 | 1.83 | 5-17 | Gävle 24.7 | ||||
2005 | 1.82 | D-17 | Huddinge 30.7 | ||||
2006 | 1.85 | D | Lerum 27.5 | ||||
2006 | 1.80 | D-19 | Falun 2.9 | ||||
2007 | 1.90 | D-19 | Nyköping 4.8 | ||||
2008 | 1.90 | D-22 | Jyväskylä, FIN 7.6 | ||||
2008 | 1.82 | H | Göteborg/FH 16.3 | ||||
2009 | 1.91 | D | Kópavogur, ISL 13.6 | ||||
2010 | 1.88 | D | Täby 5.6 | ||||
2010 | 1.86 | D | Tallinn, EST 26.6 | ||||
2011 | 1.90 | D | Falun 6.8 | ||||
2011 | 1.88 | D | Seinäjoki, FIN 4.6 | ||||
2012 | 1.92 | 1 | Glanshammar 17.5 | ||||
2012 | 1.89 | D | Asikkala, FIN 4.8 | ||||
2012 | 1.87 | D | Huddinge 15.9 | ||||
2013 | 2.00 | D | Huddinge 8.6 | ||||
2013 | 1.95 | D | Nottwil, SUI 29.6 | ||||
2013 | 1.94 | D | Kalmar 14.9 | ||||
2014 | 1.91 | D | Varberg 17.5 | ||||
2015 | 1.95 | H | Inowrocław, POL 4.7 | ||||
2015 | 1.86 | D | Tartu, EST 6.6 | ||||
2015 | 1.77 | D | Gävle 5.9 | ||||
2016 | 1.88 | D | Marburg, GER 21.5 | ||||
2016 | 1.79 | D | Huddinge 11.6 | ||||
2018 | 1.75 | 3= | Linköping 6.6 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2005 | 1.76 | H-17 | Karlskrona 6.3 | ||||
2006 | 1.79 | H-19 | Nyköping 11.3 | ||||
2009 | 1.88 | H | Västerås 14.3 | ||||
2011 | 1.89 | 1 | Falun 18.12 | ||||
2011 | 1.81 | H | Norrköping 12.2 | ||||
2013 | 1.91 | H | Växjö 9.2 | ||||
2014 | 1.94 | H | Växjö 8.2 | ||||
2016 | 1.85 | H | Göteborg/FH 12.3 | ||||
2016 | 1.85 | H | Göteborg/FH 12.3 | ||||
Pole Vault | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2002 | 3.30 | 4 | Falun 28.8 | ||||
2003 | 3.90 | 1-17 | Nyköping 20.9 | ||||
2003 | 3.73 | O-15 | Gävle 30.8 | ||||
2004 | 4.26 | 1 | Kvarnsveden 10.8 | ||||
2004 | 4.10 | D-17 | Nyköping 29.8 | ||||
2004 | 4.06 | 5=-17 | Falun 15.8 | ||||
2005 | 4.36 | D | Lerum 28.5 | ||||
2005 | 4.32 | D-17 | Huddinge 31.7 | ||||
2005 | 4.32 | 4-17 | Hudiksvall 12.8 | ||||
2006 | 4.60 | 1-19 | Huddinge 11.6 | ||||
2006 | 4.34 | D-19 | Falun 3.9 | ||||
2007 | 4.52 | 3-19 | Uddevalla 26.8 | ||||
2007 | 4.46 | D-19 | Nyköping 5.8 | ||||
2008 | 5.00 | 2-22 | Tampere, FIN 7.9 | ||||
2008 | 4.94 | H | Göteborg/FH 16.3 | ||||
2008 | 4.84 | 1-22 | Norrtälje 9.8 | ||||
2008 | 4.78 | 3 | Göteborg/U 27.6 | ||||
2008 | 4.73 | 10= | Västerås 3.8 | ||||
2008 | 4.65 | D-22 | Jyväskylä, FIN 8.6 | ||||
2009 | 5.00 | 3c2 | Göteborg/U 28.6 | ||||
2009 | 4.88 | 4= | Malmö/S 12.8 | ||||
2009 | 4.88 | 4= | Malmö 13.8 | ||||
2009 | 4.87 | 2-22 | Karlskrona 15.8 | ||||
2010 | 4.80 | D | Tallinn, EST 27.6 | ||||
2010 | 4.75 | 3-22 | Karlstad 14.8 | ||||
2010 | 4.73 | D | Täby 6.6 | ||||
2010 | 4.73 | 6 | Falun 20.8 | ||||
2011 | 4.63 | D | Seinäjoki, FIN 5.6 | ||||
2012 | 4.93 | D | Huddinge 16.9 | ||||
2012 | 4.57 | 14 | Stockholm/S 25.8 | ||||
2012 | 4.50 | D | Asikkala, FIN 5.8 | ||||
2013 | 5.20 | D | Nottwil, SUI 30.6 | ||||
2013 | 5.12 | D | Kalmar 15.9 | ||||
2013 | 5.10 | 1 | Halmstad 14.7 | ||||
2013 | 5.07 | D | Huddinge 9.6 | ||||
2013 | 5.01 | 1 | Karlstad/M 24.8 | ||||
2013 | 5.00 | 3 | Borås 30.8 | ||||
2014 | 5.00 | 7 | Umeå 2.8 | ||||
2014 | 4.81 | 7 | Merksem, BEL 23.8 | ||||
2015 | 5.04 | D | Gävle 6.9 | ||||
2015 | 5.03 | 1 | Tanumshede 15.7 | ||||
2015 | 5.01 | 6 | Söderhamn 7.8 | ||||
2015 | 4.95 | D | Tartu, EST 7.6 | ||||
2015 | 4.90 | 3 | Göteborg/S 14.8 | ||||
2015 | 4.82 | 5 | Nivelles, BEL 27.6 | ||||
2015 | 4.60 | D | Inowrocław, POL 5.7 | ||||
2016 | 5.22 | D | Huddinge 12.6 | ||||
2016 | 5.00 | D | Marburg, GER 22.5 | ||||
2016 | 4.83 | 4 | Mölndal 23.7 | ||||
2016 | 4.82 | 1 | Sollentuna 3.6 | ||||
2016 | 4.82 | 2 | Göteborg/U 3.7 | ||||
2017 | 5.10 | 2 | Helsingborg 26.8 | ||||
2017 | 5.02 | 1 | Huddinge 15.8 | ||||
2017 | 5.00 | 2 | Enskede 8.8 | ||||
2017 | 4.94 | 3 | Mölndal 29.7 | ||||
2017 | 4.90 | 4 | Göteborg/S 10.6 | ||||
2017 | 4.88 | 6 | Stockholm/S 2.9 | ||||
2017 | 4.80 | 2 | Eskilstuna 25.5 | ||||
2017 | 4.78 | 3 | Göteborg/U 30.6 | ||||
2018 | 5.11 | 1 | Sätra 19.8 | ||||
2018 | 5.10 | 4 | Mölndal 27.7 | ||||
2018 | 5.05 | 5 | Tampere, FIN 1.9 | ||||
2018 | 5.01 | 1 | Stockholm/S 18.7 | ||||
2018 | 4.95 | 5 | Eskilstuna 25.8 | ||||
2018 | 4.80 | 1 | Sollentuna 1.6 | ||||
2019 | 4.90 | 1 | Uppsala 17.8 | ||||
2019 | 4.86 | 2 | Mölndal 3.8 | ||||
2019 | 4.75 | Täby 23.6 | |||||
2020 | 4.84 | 1 | Norrköping 5.9 | ||||
2020 | 4.83 | 2 | Norrköping 1.8 | ||||
2020 | 4.73 | 5 | Mölndal 27.6 | ||||
2020 | 4.70 | 4 | Mölndal 8.8 | ||||
2021 | 5.00 | 1 | Skara 5.6 | ||||
2021 | 4.82 | 2 | Mölndal 12.6 | ||||
2022 | 5.11 | 1 | Örebro 20.8 | ||||
2022 | 5.02 | 4 | Norrköping 7.8 | ||||
2022 | 4.90 | 3 | Skara 6.6 | ||||
2022 | 4.85 | 1= | Sollentuna 11.6 | ||||
2022 | 4.64 | 9= | Göteborg/U 19.6 | ||||
2022 | 4.60 | 5=cB | Täby/Tg 29.6 | ||||
2023 | 4.95 | 1 | Västerås 5.8 | ||||
2023 | 4.87 | 1 | Kvarnsveden 9.7 | ||||
2023 | 4.85 | 5 | Söderhamn 30.7 | ||||
2023 | 4.75 | 3 | Sollentuna 10.6 | ||||
2023 | 4.75 | 1q | Söderhamn 29.7 | ||||
2023 | 4.73 | 8 | Skara 6.6 | ||||
2023 | 4.70 | 9 | Göteborg/S 17.6 | ||||
2023 | 4.66 | 2 | Sollentuna 18.5 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 4.27 | H-17 | Karlskrona 28.2 | ||||
2004 | 4.10 | 2 | Falun 29.11 | ||||
2004 | 3.95 | 4-17 | Bollnäs 7.3 | ||||
2005 | 4.46 | H-17 | Karlskrona 5.3 | ||||
2005 | 4.46 | H-17 | Karlskrona 6.3 | ||||
2005 | 4.36 | 2-17 | Göteborg/FH 27.2 | ||||
2006 | 4.56 | 3-19 | Västerås 3.3 | ||||
2006 | 4.00 | H-19 | Nyköping 12.3 | ||||
2007 | 4.55 | 2 | Falun 27.1 | ||||
2007 | 4.40 | 7-19 | Nyköping 17.2 | ||||
2008 | 4.67 | 4-22 | Eskilstuna 1.3 | ||||
2009 | 4.99 | 4 | Bollnäs 1.3 | ||||
2009 | 4.94 | H | Västerås 15.3 | ||||
2009 | 4.92 | 1-22 | Göteborg/FH 7.3 | ||||
2011 | 4.90 | 5 | Göteborg/FH 26.2 | ||||
2011 | 4.65 | H | Norrköping 13.2 | ||||
2013 | 5.12 | H | Växjö 10.2 | ||||
2013 | 5.12 | 2 | Stockholm/G 21.2 | ||||
2013 | 5.11 | 2 | Örebro 13.1 | ||||
2013 | 5.11 | 1 | Växjö 20.1 | ||||
2013 | 5.00 | 3 | Göteborg/N 19.1 | ||||
2013 | 4.87 | 5 | Norrköping 17.2 | ||||
2014 | 5.15 | 1 | Sätra 1.2 | ||||
2014 | 5.15 | 3 | Stockholm/G 6.2 | ||||
2014 | 5.13 | 4 | Göteborg/FH 22.2 | ||||
2014 | 5.03 | 2 | Norrköping 25.1 | ||||
2014 | 5.03 | H | Växjö 9.2 | ||||
2015 | 5.17 | 2 | Sätra 22.2 | ||||
2015 | 5.01 | 1 | Sätra 13.2 | ||||
2015 | 4.96 | 3 | Sätra 31.1 | ||||
2015 | 4.80 | 3 | Norrköping 24.1 | ||||
2016 | 5.17 | 3 | Malmö/A 28.2 | ||||
2016 | 5.16 | 2 | Sätra 6.2 | ||||
2016 | 5.12 | 1 | Sätra 12.2 | ||||
2016 | 5.10 | 5 | Malmö/A 30.1 | ||||
2016 | 5.04 | H | Göteborg/FH 13.3 | ||||
2016 | 5.04 | H | Göteborg/FH 13.3 | ||||
2016 | 5.02 | 3 | Örebro 10.1 | ||||
2017 | 4.83 | 7 | Växjö 26.2 | ||||
2018 | 5.14 | 1 | Gävle 18.2 | ||||
2020 | 4.80 | 4 | Göteborg/FH 1.2 | ||||
2020 | 4.77 | 6 | Växjö 23.2 | ||||
2020 | 4.73 | 9cB | Sätra 25.1 | ||||
2020 | 4.68 | 3 | Växjö 18.1 | ||||
2020 | 4.65 | 4 | Uppsala 8.2 | ||||
2022 | 4.93 | 2 | Göteborg/FH 5.2 | ||||
2022 | 4.91 | 2 | Kalmar 19.2 | ||||
2022 | 4.82 | 3 | Växjö 27.2 | ||||
2022 | 4.52 | 3= | Örebro 16.1 | ||||
2023 | 4.85 | 2 | Norrköping 26.8 | ||||
2023 | 4.78 | 8 | Göteborg/FH 2.7 | ||||
2024 | 4.96 | 7 | Karlstad 17.2 | ||||
2024 | 4.92 | 2 | Örebro 13.1 | ||||
2024 | 4.90 | 6 | Göteborg/FH 27.1 | ||||
2024 | 4.86 | 1 | Västerås 10.2 | ||||
2024 | 4.75 | 7 | Sätra 3.2 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 5.98 | 1-15 | Ludvika 28.6 | -1.0 | |||
2003 | 5.73w | O-15 | Gävle 31.8 | +3.6 | |||
2004 | 5.89 | D | Enköping 11.7 | -0.6 | |||
2004 | 5.84 | D-17 | Nyköping 28.8 | +0.9 | |||
2005 | 6.15 | D-17 | Huddinge 30.7 | +0.7 | |||
2006 | 6.44 | D | Moss, NOR 17.6 | 0.0 | |||
2006 | 6.22 | D-19 | Falun 2.9 | ||||
2007 | 6.63 | 2-18 | Gävle 15.9 | +0.5 | |||
2007 | 6.61 | D-19 | Nyköping 4.8 | +0.1 | |||
2007 | 6.38 | 13q-19 | Uddevalla 24.8 | +0.8 | |||
2008 | 6.59 | D-22 | Jyväskylä, FIN 7.6 | +2.0 | |||
2008 | 6.50 | 10-22 | Norrtälje 10.8 | +0.5 | |||
2008 | 6.81w | D | Värnamo 19.7 | +2.4 | |||
2009 | 6.78 | D | Eskilstuna 5.9 | +1.9 | |||
2009 | 6.77 | 6-22 | Karlskrona 15.8 | +1.4 | |||
2010 | 6.85 | D | Täby 5.6 | +1.1 | |||
2010 | 6.67 | D | Huddinge 4.9 | +1.3 | |||
2010 | 6.45 | 17q-22 | Karlstad 13.8 | +0.5 | |||
2010 | 6.71w | D | Tallinn, EST 26.6 | +2.9 | |||
2011 | 6.82w | D | Seinäjoki, FIN 4.6 | +3.8 | |||
2012 | 6.89 | D | Huddinge 15.9 | +1.8 | |||
2012 | 6.63 | D | Asikkala, FIN 4.8 | +0.2 | |||
2012 | 6.28 | 18 | Stockholm/S 24.8 | -0.2 | |||
2013 | 6.85 | D | Huddinge 8.6 | -0.1 | |||
2013 | 6.61 | D | Nottwil, SUI 29.6 | 0.0 | |||
2013 | 6.60 | D | Kalmar 14.9 | +1.4 | |||
2014 | 6.41w | 5 | Västerås 29.5 | +4.2 | |||
2015 | 6.67 | D | Tartu, EST 6.6 | -1.3 | |||
2015 | 6.64 | D | Gävle 5.9 | +2.0 | |||
2015 | 6.54 | D | Inowrocław, POL 4.7 | -0.2 | |||
2016 | 6.66 | D | Huddinge 11.6 | +1.2 | |||
2016 | 6.55 | D | Marburg, GER 21.5 | +2.0 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2005 | 5.77 | 24q-17 | Göteborg/FH 25.2 | ||||
2005 | 5.68 | H-17 | Karlskrona 6.3 | ||||
2006 | 5.82 | H-19 | Nyköping 11.3 | ||||
2008 | 6.84 | H | Göteborg/FH 16.3 | ||||
2009 | 6.50 | H | Västerås 14.3 | ||||
2009 | 6.28 | 10-22 | Göteborg/FH 7.3 | ||||
2011 | 6.58 | H | Norrköping 12.2 | ||||
2013 | 6.87 | H | Växjö 9.2 | ||||
2014 | 6.56 | H | Växjö 8.2 | ||||
2016 | 6.70 | H | Göteborg/FH 12.3 | ||||
2016 | 6.70 | H | Göteborg/FH 12.3 | ||||
Triple Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 11.91 | 9-15 | Malmö/He 17.8 | +1.9 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 12.07 | 5-17 | Sätra 10.1 | ||||
Shot Put | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 11.76 | 2 | Falun 19.8 | ||||
2008 | 13.23 | D-22 | Jyväskylä, FIN 7.6 | ||||
2008 | 12.19 | H | Göteborg/FH 16.3 | ||||
2009 | 12.80 | D | Eskilstuna 5.9 | ||||
2010 | 13.57 | D | Täby 5.6 | ||||
2010 | 13.28 | D | Tallinn, EST 26.6 | ||||
2010 | 12.81 | D | Huddinge 4.9 | ||||
2010 | 11.75 | com | Falun 21.9 | ||||
2010 | 1.84 | D | Huddinge 4.9 | ||||
2011 | 12.86 | D | Seinäjoki, FIN 4.6 | ||||
2011 | 11.64 | com | Örebro 2.10 | ||||
2012 | 13.52 | D | Huddinge 15.9 | ||||
2012 | 13.12 | D | Asikkala, FIN 4.8 | ||||
2012 | 12.91 | com | Örebro 20.9 | ||||
2013 | 14.20 | D | Huddinge 8.6 | ||||
2013 | 14.03 | D | Kalmar 14.9 | ||||
2013 | 13.27 | D | Nottwil, SUI 29.6 | ||||
2014 | 13.85 | D | Varberg 17.5 | ||||
2015 | 14.11 | D | Tartu, EST 6.6 | ||||
2015 | 13.82 | D | Gävle 5.9 | ||||
2015 | 13.64 | D | Inowrocław, POL 4.7 | ||||
2016 | 13.98 | D | Huddinge 11.6 | ||||
2016 | 13.90 | D | Marburg, GER 21.5 | ||||
2017 | 13.86 | 1 | Eskilstuna 25.5 | ||||
2018 | 13.07 | 1 | Linköping 6.6 | ||||
2019 | 12.62 | 4 | Norrköping 2.6 | ||||
2021 | 13.41 | 2 | Huddinge 29.5 | ||||
2023 | 13.34 | 2 | Sollentuna 18.5 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2008 | 12.21 | 2 | Falun 19.12 | ||||
2009 | 13.27 | H | Västerås 14.3 | ||||
2009 | 12.39 | 6-22 | Göteborg/FH 8.3 | ||||
2011 | 12.76 | H | Norrköping 12.2 | ||||
2013 | 13.11 | H | Växjö 9.2 | ||||
2014 | 13.40 | H | Växjö 8.2 | ||||
2016 | 14.67 | H | Göteborg/FH 12.3 | ||||
2016 | 14.05 | H | Göteborg/FH 12.3 | ||||
2016 | 13.95 | 9 | Sätra 6.2 | ||||
Discus Throw | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 33.03 | 6 | Högby 11.7 | ||||
2007 | 36.26 | 4 | Falun 19.5 | ||||
2008 | 35.39 | D-22 | Jyväskylä, FIN 8.6 | ||||
2009 | 36.94 | 3 | Västerås/Ap 7.8 | ||||
2010 | 38.43 | D | Täby 6.6 | ||||
2010 | 36.76 | D | Tallinn, EST 27.6 | ||||
2010 | 34.93 | D | Huddinge 5.9 | ||||
2010 | 32.71 | com | Falun 21.9 | ||||
2011 | 36.93 | 2 | Mora 3.9 | ||||
2011 | 35.87 | D | Seinäjoki, FIN 5.6 | ||||
2011 | 34.56 | com | Örebro 2.10 | ||||
2012 | 36.94 | D | Asikkala, FIN 5.8 | ||||
2012 | 35.69 | D | Huddinge 16.9 | ||||
2012 | 34.06 | com | Örebro 20.9 | ||||
2013 | 38.86 | D | Kalmar 15.9 | ||||
2013 | 38.72 | D | Huddinge 9.6 | ||||
2013 | 36.33 | D | Nottwil, SUI 30.6 | ||||
2015 | 40.72 | D | Gävle 6.9 | ||||
2015 | 39.58 | D | Tartu, EST 7.6 | ||||
2015 | 35.17 | D | Inowrocław, POL 5.7 | ||||
2016 | 37.66 | D | Marburg, GER 22.5 | ||||
2016 | 33.13 | D | Huddinge 12.6 | ||||
Hammer Throw | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2010 | 28.82 | com | Falun 21.9 | ||||
2011 | 26.99 | com | Örebro 2.10 | ||||
2012 | 29.46 | com | Örebro 20.9 | ||||
Javelin Throw | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 44.88 | 5 | Kvarnsveden 19.6 | ||||
2005 | 46.10 | Com | Falun 28.9 | ||||
2006 | 57.12 | 2-18 | Stockholm/S 17.9 | ||||
2006 | 51.68 | D-19 | Falun 3.9 | ||||
2006 | 4.51 | D-19 | Falun 3.9 | ||||
2007 | 53.09 | D | Lerum 27.5 | ||||
2007 | 48.24 | D-19 | Nyköping 5.8 | ||||
2008 | 48.80 | D-22 | Jyväskylä, FIN 8.6 | ||||
2009 | 48.97 | D | Eskilstuna 6.9 | ||||
2010 | 54.69 | D | Täby 6.6 | ||||
2010 | 53.49 | D | Tallinn, EST 27.6 | ||||
2010 | 52.23 | 6-22 | Karlstad 13.8 | ||||
2010 | 50.94 | D | Huddinge 5.9 | ||||
2010 | 49.63 | com | Falun 21.9 | ||||
2011 | 54.45 | D | Täby 14.5 | ||||
2011 | 53.99 | D | Seinäjoki, FIN 5.6 | ||||
2011 | 43.50 | com | Örebro 2.10 | ||||
2012 | 57.68 | D | Huddinge 16.9 | ||||
2012 | 54.76 | D | Asikkala, FIN 5.8 | ||||
2012 | 54.60 | 10 | Stockholm/S 26.8 | ||||
2012 | 52.10 | com | Örebro 20.9 | ||||
2013 | 59.05 | D | Huddinge 9.6 | ||||
2013 | 53.73 | D | Kalmar 15.9 | ||||
2013 | 49.22 | D | Nottwil, SUI 30.6 | ||||
2015 | 58.33 | D | Gävle 6.9 | ||||
2015 | 56.60 | D | Inowrocław, POL 5.7 | ||||
2015 | 56.58 | D | Tartu, EST 7.6 | ||||
2016 | 57.52 | D | Huddinge 12.6 | ||||
2016 | 52.63 | D | Marburg, GER 22.5 | ||||
Heptathlon | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2009 | 5.236 | 3 | Västerås 15.3 | ||||
2011 | 5.085 | 4 | Norrköping 13.2 | ||||
2012 | 4.898 | 5 | Göteborg/FH 11.3 | ||||
2013 | 5.454 | 3 | Växjö 10.2 | ||||
2014 | 5.380 | 4 | Växjö 9.2 | ||||
2016 | 5.273 | 3 | Göteborg/FH 13.3 | ||||
Decathlon | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 4.820 | 3-19 | Lerum 28.5 | ||||
2007 | 4.762 | --19 | Lerum 27.5 | ||||
2008 | 6.879 | 2-22 | Jyväskylä, FIN 8.6 | ||||
2008 | 6.651 | 2-22 | Kalmar 24.8 | ||||
2008 | 6.576 | 9 | Värnamo 20.7 | ||||
2008 | 6.574 | 9 | Värnamo 20.7 | ||||
2009 | 6.948 | 4 | Eskilstuna 6.9 | ||||
2009 | 6.172 | 4-22 | Kópavogur, ISL 14.6 | ||||
2010 | 7.184 | 6 | Täby 6.6 | ||||
2010 | 5.957 | 8 | Huddinge 5.9 | ||||
2010 | 5.690 | 29 | Tallinn, EST 27.6 | ||||
2011 | 6.987 | 8 | Seinäjoki, FIN 5.6 | ||||
2011 | 6.292 | 5 | Falun 7.8 | ||||
2012 | 7.018 | 3 | Huddinge 16.9 | ||||
2012 | 6.936 | 5 | Asikkala, FIN 5.8 | ||||
2012 | 6.115 | 1 | Viljandi, EST 3.6 | ||||
2013 | 7.526 | 3 | Huddinge 9.6 | ||||
2013 | 7.170 | 3 | Kalmar 15.9 | ||||
2013 | 7.135 | 15 | Nottwil, SUI 30.6 | ||||
2015 | 7.263 | 9 | Tartu, EST 7.6 | ||||
2015 | 7.125 | 2 | Gävle 6.9 | ||||
2015 | 7.026 | 17 | Inowrocław, POL 5.7 | ||||
2016 | 6.684 | 10 | Marburg, GER 22.5 | ||||
2016 | 6.567 | 8 | Huddinge 12.6 | ||||
Castorama | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2010 | 2.211 | 1 | Falun 21.9 | ||||
2011 | 2.124 | 1 | Örebro 2.10 | ||||
2012 | 2.363 | 1 | Örebro 20.9 | ||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
60m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2005 | 8.75 | H-17 | Karlskrona 6.3 | ||||
60m Hurdles (99.1cm) | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 9.38 | H-19 | Nyköping 12.3 | ||||
80m Hurdles (84cm) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 14.89 | O-15 | Gävle 30.8 | 0.0 | |||
110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 16.72 | D-17 | Nyköping 29.8 | +0.1 | |||
2005 | 16.03 | 5-17 | Gävle 10.9 | +0.1 | |||
2005 | 16.46 | D-17 | Huddinge 31.7 | +1.6 | |||
110m Hurdles (99.1cm) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 17.42 | D-19 | Falun 3.9 | +0.1 | |||
2006 | 16.78w | 4-19 | Gävle 23.7 | +2.1 | |||
2007 | 15.75 | 6-18 | Gävle 15.9 | +0.8 | |||
2007 | 16.08 | D-19 | Nyköping 5.8 | +0.3 | |||
2007 | 16.21 | 5h1-19 | Uddevalla 25.8 | +1.0 | |||
300m Hurdles (84cm) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2005 | 43.02 | 2rC | Göteborg/U 1.7 | ||||
Shot Put (4kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 13.71 | O-15 | Gävle 31.8 | ||||
2003 | 13.71 | O-15 | Gävle 31.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 12.65 | H-15 | Göteborg/FH 9.3 | ||||
Shot Put (5kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 12.77 | 6-17 | Sollentuna 30.5 | ||||
2004 | 11.40 | D-17 | Nyköping 28.8 | ||||
2005 | 13.52 | D | Nyköping 19.6 | ||||
2005 | 12.46 | D-17 | Huddinge 30.7 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 12.83 | 2-17 | Falun/L 14.3 | ||||
2004 | 11.97 | 2-17 | Falun 29.11 | ||||
2005 | 13.63 | 1-17 | Falun/L 13.3 | ||||
2005 | 13.58 | H-17 | Karlskrona 6.3 | ||||
2005 | 13.56 | 10-17 | Göteborg/FH 26.2 | ||||
Shot Put (6kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 14.22 | 5-18 | Stockholm/S 15.9 | ||||
2006 | 13.88 | D-19 | Falun 2.9 | ||||
2007 | 14.29 | D | Lerum 26.5 | ||||
2007 | 13.93 | D-19 | Nyköping 4.8 | ||||
2007 | 13.58 | 7-19 | Uddevalla 26.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 13.84 | 6-19 | Västerås 4.3 | ||||
2006 | 13.39 | H-19 | Nyköping 11.3 | ||||
2007 | 13.99 | 4-19 | Nyköping 18.2 | ||||
Discus Throw (1kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 39.96 | 2-15 | Gävle 19.7 | ||||
2003 | 36.30 | O-15 | Gävle 30.8 | ||||
Discus Throw (1.5kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 34.14 | 8-17 | Sollentuna 29.5 | ||||
2004 | 31.43 | D-17 | Nyköping 29.8 | ||||
2005 | 34.40 | 1-17 | Söderhamn 10.7 | ||||
2005 | 33.70 | D-17 | Huddinge 31.7 | ||||
2006 | 32.95 | 1-17 | Sollefteå 20.7 | ||||
Discus Throw (1.75kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 51.68 | D-19 | Falun 3.9 | ||||
2006 | 36.60 | D-19 | Falun 3.9 | ||||
2006 | 4.34 | D-19 | Falun 3.9 | ||||
2007 | 37.78 | D-19 | Nyköping 5.8 | ||||
Javelin Throw (600g) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 53.59 | 4-15 | Malmö/He 17.8 | ||||
2003 | 46.50 | O-15 | Gävle 30.8 | ||||
Javelin Throw (700g) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 47.79 | 1-17 | Ludvika 28.6 | ||||
2004 | 49.08 | 3-17 | Sollentuna 29.5 | ||||
2004 | 43.33 | D-17 | Nyköping 29.8 | ||||
2005 | 49.73 | 1-17 | Söderhamn 10.7 | ||||
2005 | 44.96 | D-17 | Huddinge 31.7 | ||||
Heptathlon U20 | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2007 | 4.983 | 3-19 | Bollnäs 11.2 | ||||
Octathlon | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 6.530 | 1-15 | Gävle 31.8 | ||||
Decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 6.846 | 6-17 | Nyköping 29.8 | ||||
2005 | 7.602 | 3-17 | Huddinge 31.7 | ||||
Decathlon U20 | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 6.578 | 1-19 | Falun 3.9 | ||||
2007 | 6.779 | 1-19 | Nyköping 5.8 |
Outdoor | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200m | ||||||||||
SM | 2010 | 6 | h1 | 23.02 |
||||||
Pole Vault | ||||||||||
SM | 2008 | 10= | 4.73 |
|||||||
SM | 2009 | 4= | 4.88 |
4= | 4.88 |
|||||
SM | 2010 | 6 | 4.73 |
|||||||
SM | 2011 | NH |
||||||||
SM | 2012 | 14 | 4.57 |
|||||||
SM | 2013 | 3 | 5.00 |
|||||||
SM | 2014 | 7 | 5.00 |
|||||||
SM | 2015 | 6 | 5.01 |
|||||||
SM | 2016 | NH |
||||||||
SM | 2017 | 2 | 5.10 |
|||||||
SM | 2018 | 5 | 4.95 |
|||||||
SM | 2022 | 4 | 5.02 |
|||||||
SM | 2023 | 5 | 4.85 |
1 | Q | 4.75 |
||||
Long Jump | ||||||||||
SM | 2012 | 18 | 6.28 |
|||||||
Javelin Throw | ||||||||||
SM | 2012 | 10 | 54.60 |
|||||||
Heptathlon | ||||||||||
SM | 2008 | 4 | 5.244 |
|||||||
Decathlon | ||||||||||
SM | 2008 | 9 | 6.576 |
|||||||
SM | 2009 | 4 | 6.948 |
|||||||
SM | 2010 | 8 | 5.957 |
|||||||
SM | 2011 | 5 | 6.292 |
|||||||
SM | 2012 | 2 | 7.018 |
|||||||
SM | 2013 | 3 | 7.170 |
|||||||
SM | 2015 | 2 | 7.125 |
|||||||
4 x 100m | ||||||||||
SM | 2008 | 4 | 41.87 |
4 | h1 | 42.46 |
||||
4 x 400m | ||||||||||
SM | 2012 | 6 | 3:31.80 |
|||||||
Indoor | ||||||||||
Pole Vault | ||||||||||
ISM | 2009 | 4 | 4.99 |
|||||||
ISM | 2011 | 5 | 4.90 |
|||||||
ISM | 2012 | NH |
||||||||
ISM | 2013 | 5 | 4.87 |
|||||||
ISM | 2014 | 4 | 5.13 |
|||||||
ISM | 2015 | 2 | 5.17 |
|||||||
ISM | 2016 | 3 | 5.17 |
|||||||
ISM | 2017 | 7 | 4.83 |
|||||||
ISM | 2018 | 1 | 5.14 |
|||||||
ISM | 2020 | 6 | 4.77 |
|||||||
ISM | 2022 | 3 | 4.82 |
|||||||
ISM | 2024 | 7 | 4.96 |
|||||||
Heptathlon | ||||||||||
ISM | 2009 | 3 | 5.236 |
|||||||
ISM | 2011 | 4 | 5.085 |
|||||||
ISM | 2012 | 4 | 4.898 |
|||||||
ISM | 2013 | 3 | 5.454 |
|||||||
ISM | 2014 | 4 | 5.380 |
|||||||
ISM | 2016 | 3 | 5.273 |
|||||||
Junior-youth | ||||||||||
Outdoor | ||||||||||
100m | ||||||||||
JSM | 2009 | 6 | 22 h2 | 11.55 |
||||||
200m | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2005 | 3 | 17 h5 | 23.56 |
||||||
JSM | 2010 | 5 | 22 h3 | 22.94 |
||||||
110m Hurdles (99.1cm) | ||||||||||
JSM | 2007 | 5 | 19 h1 | 16.21 |
||||||
110m Hurdles | ||||||||||
JSM | 2009 | 22 | DNFw |
|||||||
300m Hurdles | ||||||||||
JSM | 2007 | 3 | 19 h3 | 40.20 |
||||||
Pole Vault | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2004 | 5= | 17 | 4.06 |
||||||
NC-y | 2005 | 4 | 17 | 4.32 |
||||||
JSM | 2006 | 19 | NH |
|||||||
JSM | 2007 | 3 | 19 | 4.52 |
||||||
JSM | 2008 | 1 | 22 | 4.84 |
||||||
JSM | 2009 | 2 | 22 | 4.87 |
||||||
JSM | 2010 | 3 | 22 | 4.75 |
||||||
Long Jump | ||||||||||
JSM | 2007 | 13 | 19 Q | 6.38 |
||||||
JSM | 2008 | 10 | 22 | 6.50 |
||||||
JSM | 2009 | 6 | 22 | 6.77 |
||||||
JSM | 2010 | 17 | 22 Q | 6.45 |
||||||
Shot Put (6kg) | ||||||||||
JSM | 2007 | 7 | 19 | 13.58 |
||||||
Javelin Throw | ||||||||||
JSM | 2010 | 6 | 22 | 52.23 |
||||||
Heptathlon U16 SWE | ||||||||||
USM | 2003 | 3 | 15 | 5.835 |
||||||
Octathlon | ||||||||||
USM | 2003 | 1 | 15 | 6.530 |
||||||
Decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m | ||||||||||
USM | 2004 | 6 | 17 | 6.846 |
||||||
USM | 2005 | 3 | 17 | 7.602 |
||||||
Decathlon U20 | ||||||||||
JSM | 2006 | 1 | 19 | 6.578 |
||||||
JSM | 2007 | 1 | 19 | 6.779 |
||||||
Decathlon | ||||||||||
JSM | 2009 | 2 | 22 | 6.948 |
||||||
JSM | 2010 | 3 | 22 | 5.957 |
||||||
4 x 100m | ||||||||||
JSM | 2008 | 5 | 22 | 43.69 |
||||||
JSM | 2010 | 3 | 22 | 43.18 |
||||||
4 x 400m | ||||||||||
JSM | 2008 | 2 | 22 | 3:22.88 |
||||||
Indoor | ||||||||||
60m | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2004 | 5 | 17 h2 | 7.62 |
||||||
IJSM | 2007 | 8 | 19 s1 | 7.50 |
4 | 19 h2 | 7.40 |
|||
400m | ||||||||||
IJSM | 2008 | 2 | 22 h3 | 52.26 |
||||||
60m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2004 | 17 h1 | DNF |
|||||||
60m Hurdles | ||||||||||
IJSM | 2008 | 4 | 22 h1 | 8.87 |
||||||
Pole Vault | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2004 | 4 | 17 | 3.95 |
||||||
IUSM | 2005 | 2 | 17 | 4.36 |
||||||
IJSM | 2006 | 3 | 19 | 4.56 |
||||||
IJSM | 2007 | 7 | 19 | 4.40 |
||||||
IJSM | 2008 | 4 | 22 | 4.67 |
||||||
IJSM | 2009 | 1 | 22 | 4.92 |
||||||
Long Jump | ||||||||||
IUSM | 2005 | 24 | 17 Q | 5.77 |
||||||
IJSM | 2009 | 10 | 22 | 6.28 |
||||||
Shot Put (5kg) | ||||||||||
IUSM | 2005 | 10 | 17 | 13.56 |
||||||
Shot Put (6kg) | ||||||||||
IJSM | 2006 | 6 | 19 | 13.84 |
||||||
IJSM | 2007 | 4 | 19 | 13.99 |
||||||
Shot Put | ||||||||||
IJSM | 2009 | 6 | 22 | 12.39 |
||||||
Heptathlon U20 | ||||||||||
IJSM | 2006 | 19 | DNF |
|||||||
IJSM | 2007 | 3 | 19 | 4.983 |
ETC and European Cup | ||||
Decathlon | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ECup | 2010 | 29 | 5.690 |
|
ECup Div 1 | 2013 | 15 | 7.135 |
|
ECup Div 1 | 2015 | 17 | 7.026 |