0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Arena: Rimnersvallens kastplan   Arrangör: F Stenungsunds FI
Tävlande: 7 (2+5)   Starter: 7 (2+5)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1James Gladh
James Gladh 77, Trollhättan FIK
1.078
Trollhättan FIK
1.078
SB
  
2Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
870
Lidköpings IS
870
  
Gladh8.3223.0920.8620.34
Jolbäck7.5118.9219.7019.31
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

James Gladh
James Gladh 77, Trollhättan FIK
8.32
Trollhättan FIK
8.32
  
Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
7.51
Lidköpings IS
7.51
  
Gladh8.097.637.678.32
Jolbäck7.517.437.27x
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

James Gladh
James Gladh 77, Trollhättan FIK
23.09
Trollhättan FIK
23.09
  
Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
18.92
Lidköpings IS
18.92
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

James Gladh
James Gladh 77, Trollhättan FIK
20.86
Trollhättan FIK
20.86
  
Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
19.70
Lidköpings IS
19.70
SB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

James Gladh
James Gladh 77, Trollhättan FIK
20.34
Trollhättan FIK
20.34
SB
  
Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
19.31
Lidköpings IS
19.31
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
2.658
Trollhättan FIK
2.658
PB
  
2Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
2.558
Lidköpings IS
2.558
PB
  
3Nora Jolbäck
2.525
Ullevi FK
2.525
SB
  
4Angelica Kela
1.985
Hälle IF
1.985
PB
  
5Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
1.632
Lidköpings IS
1.632
  
Fohlén Gladh11.6126.7334.2741.97
Jolbäck9.9125.5737.9739.73
Jolbäck9.2926.1937.0840.63
Kela8.1415.2931.6233.67
Friberg7.4818.0321.7325.30
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
11.61
Trollhättan FIK
11.61
PB
  
Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
9.91
Lidköpings IS
9.91
PB
  
Nora Jolbäck
9.29
Ullevi FK
9.29
  
Angelica Kela
8.14
Hälle IF
8.14
  
Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
7.48
Lidköpings IS
7.48
  
Fohlén Gladh11.6110.9811.2111.11
Jolbäck9.919.81xx
Jolbäck9.059.119.29x
Kela7.56x8.148.13
Friberg7.13x7.487.24
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
26.73
Trollhättan FIK
26.73
SB
  
Nora Jolbäck
26.19
Ullevi FK
26.19
  
Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
25.57
Lidköpings IS
25.57
PB
  
Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
18.03
Lidköpings IS
18.03
PB
  
Angelica Kela
15.29
Hälle IF
15.29
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
37.97
Lidköpings IS
37.97
  
Nora Jolbäck
37.08
Ullevi FK
37.08
PB
  
Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
34.27
Trollhättan FIK
34.27
  
Angelica Kela
31.62
Hälle IF
31.62
  
Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
21.73
Lidköpings IS
21.73
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
41.97
Trollhättan FIK
41.97
  
Nora Jolbäck
40.63
Ullevi FK
40.63
SB
  
Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
39.73
Lidköpings IS
39.73
  
Angelica Kela
33.67
Hälle IF
33.67
  
Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
25.30
Lidköpings IS
25.30