0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 7 (6+1)   Starter: 7 (6+1)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Carbe
2.136
Örgryte IS
2.136
  
2Erik Olsson
1.929
Örgryte IS
1.929
  
3Ove Hagström
1.914
Örgryte IS
1.914
  
4Lukas Edqvist
1.518
Örgryte IS
1.518
PB
  
5Jakob Zäll
1.259
Örgryte IS
1.259
PB
  
6Albin Hagstedt
877
Örgryte IS
877
PB
  
Carbe11.0942.5337.1727.41
Olsson10.5939.9629.4629.21
Hagström9.8840.5829.2231.11
Edqvist8.8532.0625.2626.25
Zäll8.0732.8522.5419.45
Hagstedt6.7926.6221.2814.04
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Jonathan Carbe
11.09
Örgryte IS
11.09
  
Erik Olsson
10.59
Örgryte IS
10.59
SB
  
Ove Hagström
9.88
Örgryte IS
9.88
  
Lukas Edqvist
8.85
Örgryte IS
8.85
PB
  
Jakob Zäll
8.07
Örgryte IS
8.07
  
Albin Hagstedt
6.79
Örgryte IS
6.79
PB
  
Carbex11.0010.8511.09
Olssonx10.59x10.52
Hagström9.369.409.779.88
Edqvist8.23x8.858.77
Zäll8.077.52xx
Hagstedt6.526.626.686.79
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Jonathan Carbe
42.53
Örgryte IS
42.53
SB
  
Ove Hagström
40.58
Örgryte IS
40.58
  
Erik Olsson
39.96
Örgryte IS
39.96
  
Jakob Zäll
32.85
Örgryte IS
32.85
PB
  
Lukas Edqvist
32.06
Örgryte IS
32.06
PB
  
Albin Hagstedt
26.62
Örgryte IS
26.62
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Jonathan Carbe
37.17
Örgryte IS
37.17
  
Erik Olsson
29.46
Örgryte IS
29.46
SB
  
Ove Hagström
29.22
Örgryte IS
29.22
  
Lukas Edqvist
25.26
Örgryte IS
25.26
PB
  
Jakob Zäll
22.54
Örgryte IS
22.54
PB
  
Albin Hagstedt
21.28
Örgryte IS
21.28
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Ove Hagström
31.11
Örgryte IS
31.11
  
Erik Olsson
29.21
Örgryte IS
29.21
SB
  
Jonathan Carbe
27.41
Örgryte IS
27.41
  
Lukas Edqvist
26.25
Örgryte IS
26.25
PB
  
Jakob Zäll
19.45
Örgryte IS
19.45
PB
  
Albin Hagstedt
14.04
Örgryte IS
14.04
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Judith Wagersten
1.296
Örgryte IS
1.296
SB
  
Wagersten7.6413.5017.4919.24
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Judith Wagersten
7.64
Örgryte IS
7.64
SB
  
Wagersten6.706.787.647.28
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Judith Wagersten
13.50
Örgryte IS
13.50
SB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Judith Wagersten
17.49
Örgryte IS
17.49
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Judith Wagersten
19.24
Örgryte IS
19.24
PB