0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Arena: Hässelby IP   Arrangör: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 20 (13+7)   Starter: 20 (13+7)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
1.860
Hässelby SK
1.860
  
2Per Östlund
1.559
Hässelby SK
1.559
SB
  
3Gustav Elinder
1.534
Hässelby SK
1.534
PB
  
4Erik Larripa Taxell
1.287
Hässelby SK
1.287
PB
  
5Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.225
PB
  
6Teodor Nyman
1.213
Hässelby SK
1.213
PB
  
7Mindor Bergler
1.114
Hässelby SK
1.114
PB
  
7Mats Kollbrink
1.114
Hässelby SK
1.114
SB
  
9Marcus Beckman
863
Hässelby SK
863
SB
  
10Erik Pikkuniemi
775
Hässelby SK
775
PB
  
11John Östlund
656
Hässelby SK
656
SB
  
Elliot Hultell
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Isak Hampel KlangHässelby SK
DNF
  
Lind10.5942.2429.1924.20
Östlund9.8328.1529.5222.90
Elinder8.9223.8623.4837.87
Larripa Taxell10.95NM21.6630.14
Larripa Taxell5.2643.7321.9922.50
Nyman8.4234.0820.7717.45
Bergler7.8531.8421.2816.19
Kollbrink9.2826.0822.1414.85
Beckman10.42NM25.70NM
Pikkuniemi7.2125.7716.8714.14
Östlund6.0819.8518.7016.00
HultellNMNMNMNM
Hampel KlangNM27.2027.2323.20
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Erik Larripa Taxell
10.95
Hässelby SK
10.95
PB
  
Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
10.59
Hässelby SK
10.59
PB
  
Marcus Beckman
10.42
Hässelby SK
10.42
PB
  
Per Östlund
9.83
Hässelby SK
9.83
SB
  
Mats Kollbrink
9.28
Hässelby SK
9.28
SB
  
Gustav Elinder
8.92
Hässelby SK
8.92
PB
  
Teodor Nyman
8.42
Hässelby SK
8.42
PB
  
Mindor Bergler
7.85
Hässelby SK
7.85
PB
  
Erik Pikkuniemi
7.21
Hässelby SK
7.21
PB
  
John Östlund
6.08
Hässelby SK
6.08
SB
  
Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.26
SB
  
Elliot Hultell
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Isak Hampel KlangHässelby SK
DNS
  
Larripa Taxell10.1810.95xx
Lind9.5910.3010.4610.59
Beckman7.349.5110.42x
Östlund9.759.839.719.68
Kollbrink9.029.288.94x
Elinder8.927.858.64x
Nyman8.308.428.258.34
Berglerx7.557.467.85
Pikkuniemi6.757.057.157.21
Östlund6.075.816.085.97
Larripa Taxellxxx5.26
Hultell
Hampel Klang
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
43.73
PB
  
Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
42.24
Hässelby SK
42.24
  
Teodor Nyman
34.08
Hässelby SK
34.08
PB
  
Mindor Bergler
31.84
Hässelby SK
31.84
SB
  
Per Östlund
28.15
Hässelby SK
28.15
  
Isak Hampel Klang
27.20
Hässelby SK
27.20
  
Mats Kollbrink
26.08
Hässelby SK
26.08
SB
  
Erik Pikkuniemi
25.77
Hässelby SK
25.77
SB
  
Gustav Elinder
23.86
Hässelby SK
23.86
PB
  
John Östlund
19.85
Hässelby SK
19.85
SB
  
Elliot Hultell
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
Marcus Beckman
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
NM
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Per Östlund
29.52
Hässelby SK
29.52
SB
  
Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
29.19
Hässelby SK
29.19
PB
  
Isak Hampel Klang
27.23
Hässelby SK
27.23
  
Marcus Beckman
25.70
Hässelby SK
25.70
PB
  
Gustav Elinder
23.48
Hässelby SK
23.48
PB
  
Mats Kollbrink
22.14
Hässelby SK
22.14
SB
  
Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
21.99
PB
  
Erik Larripa Taxell
21.66
Hässelby SK
21.66
PB
  
Mindor Bergler
21.28
Hässelby SK
21.28
PB
  
Teodor Nyman
20.77
Hässelby SK
20.77
PB
  
John Östlund
18.70
Hässelby SK
18.70
SB
  
Erik Pikkuniemi
16.87
Hässelby SK
16.87
PB
  
Elliot Hultell
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Gustav Elinder
37.87
Hässelby SK
37.87
PB
  
Erik Larripa Taxell
30.14
Hässelby SK
30.14
PB
  
Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
24.20
Hässelby SK
24.20
  
Isak Hampel Klang
23.20
Hässelby SK
23.20
  
Per Östlund
22.90
Hässelby SK
22.90
  
Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
22.50
PB
  
Teodor Nyman
17.45
Hässelby SK
17.45
PB
  
Mindor Bergler
16.19
Hässelby SK
16.19
PB
  
John Östlund
16.00
Hässelby SK
16.00
SB
  
Mats Kollbrink
14.85
Hässelby SK
14.85
SB
  
Erik Pikkuniemi
14.14
Hässelby SK
14.14
PB
  
Elliot Hultell
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
Marcus Beckman
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Julia Samuelsson
1.969
Hässelby SK
1.969
PB
  
2Beatrix Flensborg
1.658
Hässelby SK
1.658
PB
  
3Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
1.635
PB
  
4Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
1.491
Hässelby SK
1.491
PB
  
5Emelie Lundqvist
1.427
Hässelby SK
1.427
PB
  
6Linn Adolfsson
1.367
Hässelby SK
1.367
PB
  
7Julia Jäderberg
1.072
Hässelby SK
1.072
PB
  
Samuelsson8.6328.5724.1624.08
Flensborg9.1624.4017.3619.30
Salov Klaesson9.5022.6118.5617.47
Pihl7.7624.4617.8516.01
Lundqvist7.7516.0720.9417.81
Adolfsson7.6017.6018.1817.17
Jäderberg5.9214.8015.1616.94
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
9.50
PB
  
Beatrix Flensborg
9.16
Hässelby SK
9.16
PB
  
Julia Samuelsson
8.63
Hässelby SK
8.63
PB
  
Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
7.76
Hässelby SK
7.76
PB
  
Emelie Lundqvist
7.75
Hässelby SK
7.75
PB
  
Linn Adolfsson
7.60
Hässelby SK
7.60
SB
  
Julia Jäderberg
5.92
Hässelby SK
5.92
PB
  
Salov Klaesson9.018.93x9.50
Flensborg8.849.009.16x
Samuelsson8.318.638.618.52
Pihl7.637.76xx
Lundqvistx7.75x7.68
Adolfssonx7.037.387.60
Jäderberg5.92x5.88x
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Julia Samuelsson
28.57
Hässelby SK
28.57
  
Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
24.46
Hässelby SK
24.46
PB
  
Beatrix Flensborg
24.40
Hässelby SK
24.40
PB
  
Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
22.61
SB
  
Linn Adolfsson
17.60
Hässelby SK
17.60
PB
  
Emelie Lundqvist
16.07
Hässelby SK
16.07
PB
  
Julia Jäderberg
14.80
Hässelby SK
14.80
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Julia Samuelsson
24.16
Hässelby SK
24.16
SB
  
Emelie Lundqvist
20.94
Hässelby SK
20.94
PB
  
Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
18.56
PB
  
Linn Adolfsson
18.18
Hässelby SK
18.18
PB
  
Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
17.85
Hässelby SK
17.85
PB
  
Beatrix Flensborg
17.36
Hässelby SK
17.36
SB
  
Julia Jäderberg
15.16
Hässelby SK
15.16
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Julia Samuelsson
24.08
Hässelby SK
24.08
PB
  
Beatrix Flensborg
19.30
Hässelby SK
19.30
PB
  
Emelie Lundqvist
17.81
Hässelby SK
17.81
PB
  
Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
17.47
PB
  
Linn Adolfsson
17.17
Hässelby SK
17.17
PB
  
Julia Jäderberg
16.94
Hässelby SK
16.94
PB
  
Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
16.01
Hässelby SK
16.01
PB