0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Malmö Stadions kastplan   Arrangör: Heleneholms IF
Tävlande: 9 (6+3)   Starter: 9 (6+3)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
1.171
PB
  
2Sebastian Persson
1.136
Heleneholms IF
1.136
PB
  
3Ola Hallander
Ola Hallander 78, Heleneholm
1.023
Heleneholms IF
1.023
PB
  
4Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
873
  
5Peter Josefsson
550
Heleneholms IF
550
PB
  
Greger CindeMalmö AI
DNF
  
Palmqvist8.3121.9326.1519.50
Persson8.4934.1621.2713.49
Hallander7.4626.6019.9019.22
Sörensson7.1023.6918.7517.82
Josefsson7.1416.4915.6814.57
Cinde9.4531.5324.15NM
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Greger Cinde
9.45
Malmö AI
9.45
PB
  
Sebastian Persson
8.49
Heleneholms IF
8.49
PB
  
Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
8.31
PB
  
Ola Hallander
Ola Hallander 78, Heleneholm
7.46
Heleneholms IF
7.46
PB
  
Peter Josefsson
7.14
Heleneholms IF
7.14
PB
  
Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
7.10
  
Cinde8.38x9.459.45
Persson7.918.118.49x
Palmqvist7.87x7.428.31
Hallander7.117.467.097.30
Josefsson7.046.867.146.97
Sörenssonx7.027.10x
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Sebastian Persson
34.16
Heleneholms IF
34.16
  
Greger Cinde
31.53
Malmö AI
31.53
PB
  
Ola Hallander
Ola Hallander 78, Heleneholm
26.60
Heleneholms IF
26.60
PB
  
Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
23.69
SB
  
Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
21.93
  
Peter Josefsson
16.49
Heleneholms IF
16.49
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
26.15
  
Greger Cinde
24.15
Malmö AI
24.15
PB
  
Sebastian Persson
21.27
Heleneholms IF
21.27
PB
  
Ola Hallander
Ola Hallander 78, Heleneholm
19.90
Heleneholms IF
19.90
PB
  
Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
18.75
  
Peter Josefsson
15.68
Heleneholms IF
15.68
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
19.50
PB
  
Ola Hallander
Ola Hallander 78, Heleneholm
19.22
Heleneholms IF
19.22
PB
  
Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
17.82
  
Peter Josefsson
14.57
Heleneholms IF
14.57
PB
  
Sebastian Persson
13.49
Heleneholms IF
13.49
PB
  
Greger CindeMalmö AI
DNS
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Berkani
2.609
Malmö AI
2.609
  
2Karolina WamslerIFK Lund
2.388
PB
  
3Barbro Bengtson
2.170
Heleneholms IF
2.170
SB
  
Berkani10.3630.3737.3136.15
Wamsler10.6921.4240.0329.37
Bengtson8.9925.0929.3230.91
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Karolina WamslerIFK Lund
10.69
  
Sarah Berkani
10.36
Malmö AI
10.36
  
Barbro Bengtson
8.99
Heleneholms IF
8.99
  
Wamsler10.69xxx
Berkani9.989.9710.3010.36
Bengtson8.648.348.588.99
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Sarah Berkani
30.37
Malmö AI
30.37
PB
  
Barbro Bengtson
25.09
Heleneholms IF
25.09
SB
  
Karolina WamslerIFK Lund
21.42
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Karolina WamslerIFK Lund
40.03
  
Sarah Berkani
37.31
Malmö AI
37.31
  
Barbro Bengtson
29.32
Heleneholms IF
29.32
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Sarah Berkani
36.15
Malmö AI
36.15
  
Barbro Bengtson
30.91
Heleneholms IF
30.91
  
Karolina WamslerIFK Lund
29.37
PB