0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Gutavallen   Arrangör: Visby IF Gute
Tävlande: 9 (6+3)   Starter: 9 (6+3)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Erik Larsson
2.411
Visby IF Gute
2.411
SB
  
2Robert RuthströmVisby IF Gute
1.878
SB
  
3Gustav Melén
1.605
Visby IF Gute
1.605
SB
  
4Josef KarnebäckVisby IF Gute
1.318
PB
  
5Rafael Vikic
1.215
Visby IF Gute
1.215
PB
  
6Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
1.109
SB
  
Larsson12.5241.3037.9237.95
Ruthström10.2535.8830.7629.57
Melén9.2635.2123.7028.47
Karnebäck9.8027.7824.5217.81
Vikic8.3937.8722.7413.15
Jääskeläinen7.6926.2621.1221.02
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Erik Larsson
12.52
Visby IF Gute
12.52
SB
  
Robert RuthströmVisby IF Gute
10.25
SB
  
Josef KarnebäckVisby IF Gute
9.80
PB
  
Gustav MelénVisby IF Gute
9.26
SB
  
Rafael VikicVisby IF Gute
8.39
PB
  
Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
7.69
SB
  
Larsson11.4012.1412.0712.52
Ruthström9.62x10.2510.10
Karnebäck9.809.218.81x
Melén8.379.098.679.26
Vikic7.658.398.19x
Jääskeläinen7.657.637.247.69
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Erik Larsson
41.30
Visby IF Gute
41.30
SB
  
Rafael Vikic
37.87
Visby IF Gute
37.87
  
Robert RuthströmVisby IF Gute
35.88
SB
  
Gustav Melén
35.21
Visby IF Gute
35.21
SB
  
Josef KarnebäckVisby IF Gute
27.78
  
Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
26.26
SB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Erik Larsson
37.92
Visby IF Gute
37.92
SB
  
Robert RuthströmVisby IF Gute
30.76
SB
  
Josef KarnebäckVisby IF Gute
24.52
  
Gustav Melén
23.70
Visby IF Gute
23.70
SB
  
Rafael Vikic
22.74
Visby IF Gute
22.74
PB
  
Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
21.12
SB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Erik Larsson
37.95
Visby IF Gute
37.95
SB
  
Robert RuthströmVisby IF Gute
29.57
SB
  
Gustav Melén
28.47
Visby IF Gute
28.47
SB
  
Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
21.02
SB
  
Josef KarnebäckVisby IF Gute
17.81
PB
  
Rafael Vikic
13.15
Visby IF Gute
13.15
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Kristina JacobssonIK Tjelvar
2.049
SB
  
2Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
1.797
PB
  
3Hanna JakobssonVisby IF Gute
1.397
PB
  
Jacobsson9.2820.2530.8027.06
Vinberg7.7322.0029.0920.17
Jakobsson7.8716.1819.3317.77
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Kristina JacobssonIK Tjelvar
9.28
SB
  
Hanna JakobssonVisby IF Gute
7.87
PB
  
Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
7.73
SB
  
Jacobsson9.149.289.068.69
Jakobsson7.647.707.87x
Vinberg7.737.637.687.28
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
22.00
SB
  
Kristina JacobssonIK Tjelvar
20.25
SB
  
Hanna JakobssonVisby IF Gute
16.18
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Kristina JacobssonIK Tjelvar
30.80
  
Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
29.09
PB
  
Hanna JakobssonVisby IF Gute
19.33
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Kristina JacobssonIK Tjelvar
27.06
SB
  
Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
20.17
SB
  
Hanna JakobssonVisby IF Gute
17.77
PB