0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen (slägga och vikt samt M diskus på kastplanen)   Arrangör: Göteborgs FIF
Tävlande: 677 (452+225)   Starter: 1785 (1133+652)

Män
M35 100 m     
4 aug
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
4 aug
Vind: -1.7
1Emil Zail
11.67
Åhus FIK
11.67
  
2Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
12.34
  
3Alexander Lundholm
12.53
All Stripes SC
12.53
  
4Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
12.61
  
5Nils William LudwigsonSävedalens AIK
13.13
PB
  
6Egil Bergenlind
13.24
Värmdö IF
13.24
SB
  
7Cristoffer Carnmark
13.32
Sundbybergs IK
13.32
  
M35 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +0.2
1Emil Zail
23.18
Åhus FIK
23.18
  
2Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
25.71
SB
  
3Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
26.14
PB
  
4Cristoffer Carnmark
26.51
Sundbybergs IK
26.51
  
5Nils William LudwigsonSävedalens AIK
27.31
PB
  
6Jimmy Olsson
28.31
Upsala IF
28.31
PB
  
M35 400 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Jonatan Brown
Jonatan Brown 85, Vallentuna
55.29
Vallentuna FK
55.29
PB
  
2Per Johnsson
Per Johnsson 84, Söderhamn
55.57
Söderhamns IF
55.57
SB
  
3Mattias Gustafsson
57.05
IK Nocout.se
57.05
PB
  
4Håkan Svedberg
1:01.98
Brunflo IF
1:01.98
SB
  
5Nils William Ludwigson
1:04.21
Sävedalens AIK
1:04.21
PB
  
6Jimmy Olsson
1:05.85
Upsala IF
1:05.85
  
M35 800 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Anders Grahl
1:59.99
Hälle IF
1:59.99
PB
  
2Robert HöckerstrandYstads IF
2:02.22
PB
  
3Jonatan Brown
Jonatan Brown 85, Vallentuna
2:03.15
Vallentuna FK
2:03.15
SB
  
4Magnus Håkansson
2:08.36
Heleneholms IF
2:08.36
PB
  
5Christoffer DanaröÅhus FIK
2:10.57
PB
  
6Sebastian Svedhammer
2:19.57
Spårvägens FK
2:19.57
  
M35 1500 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Anders Grahl
4:08.12
Hälle IF
4:08.12
  
2Robert HöckerstrandYstads IF
4:13.60
  
3Jonatan Brown
Jonatan Brown 85, Vallentuna
4:14.76
Vallentuna FK
4:14.76
PB
  
4Ahmed Abdelhamid
4:18.19
IS Göta
4:18.19
PB
  
5Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
4:39.30
Lidköpings VSK
4:39.30
SB
  
6Anders Hederskog
4:40.87
Hälle IF
4:40.87
PB
  
7Håkan Svedberg
5:22.88
Brunflo IF
5:22.88
SB
  
M35 5000 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Anders Grahl
15:22.96
Hälle IF
15:22.96
SB
  
2Marcus Åberg
Marcus Åberg 88, Tjalve FIF
15:30.34
Tjalve FIF
15:30.34
SB
  
3Ahmed Abdelhamid
15:35.56
IS Göta
15:35.56
SB
  
4Andreas Lundblad
Andreas Lundblad 86, Falkenberg Allstars
16:22.40
Falkenberg Allstars LK
16:22.40
PB
  
5Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
16:45.81
Lidköpings VSK
16:45.81
  
6Anders Hederskog
16:47.64
Hälle IF
16:47.64
SB
  
7Mattias Andersson
17:16.30
IK Lerum FI
17:16.30
PB
  
8Jacob Ryder
17:29.04
IK Lerum FI
17:29.04
PB
  
M35 10 000 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Anders Grahl
31:36.94
Hälle IF
31:36.94
SB
  
2Elias Björnson
Elias Björnson 88, Spring Åmål
32:03.90
LK Spring Åmål
32:03.90
SB
  
3Martin Holm
Martin Holm 84, Studenterna
32:50.15
FK Studenterna
32:50.15
  
4Ahmed Abdelhamid
33:13.72
IS Göta
33:13.72
  
5Oskar Jönsson
33:17.52
Örgryte IS
33:17.52
PB
  
6Andreas Lundblad
Andreas Lundblad 86, Falkenberg Allstars
33:30.33
Falkenberg Allstars LK
33:30.33
PB
  
7Olle Dahlberg
34:01.10
Hälle IF
34:01.10
  
8Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
34:45.03
Lidköpings VSK
34:45.03
SB
  
9Andreas Westerberg
34:53.77
PB
  
10Jens Frick
Jens Frick 86, IS Göta
35:01.32
IS Göta
35:01.32
PB
  
11Love Henrikson
35:22.32
Hälle IF
35:22.32
PB
  
12Anders Hederskog
35:29.43
Hälle IF
35:29.43
PB
  
13Jacob Ryder
35:37.95
IK Lerum FI
35:37.95
PB
  
14Andreas Schöndell
38:41.85
Hälle IF
38:41.85
SB
  
15Jonathan Jungmarker
41:38.28
FK Herkules
41:38.28
PB
  
16Håkan Svedberg
42:21.65
Brunflo IF
42:21.65
SB
  
M35 3000 m hinder     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Christoffer Hiding
10:55.87
Alingsås IF
10:55.87
PB
  
2Andreas Schöndell
11:53.04
Hälle IF
11:53.04
PB
  
3Håkan Svedberg
12:41.66
Brunflo IF
12:41.66
SB
  
M35 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
6 aug
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: +1.9
1Jonas Ahrnberg
Jonas Ahrnberg 85, Bergaström
18.44
IK Bergaström
18.44
PB
  
M35 Höjd     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Jonas Ahrnberg
Jonas Ahrnberg 85, Bergaström
1.60
IK Bergaström
1.60
PB
  
2Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
1.54
PB
  
1.35
1.63
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
Ahrnbergo
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Palmqvist-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

M35 Stav     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
2.60
PB
  
2.402.602.80
Palmqvistooxxx
M35 Längd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Hans Lämås
5.88
IFK Umeå
5.88
+1.4 SB
  
2Jonas Ahrnberg
Jonas Ahrnberg 85, Bergaström
5.72
IK Bergaström
5.72
+0.2 PB
  
3Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
5.70
+1.0
  
4Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
5.50
+0.4 PB
  
5Eric Franklin
Eric Franklin 86, IFK Växjö
4.53
IFK Växjö
4.53
+1.7 PB
  
6Jimmy Olsson
4.45
Upsala IF
4.45
+1.6
  
Lämås5.81
+1.2
x5.88
+1.4
5.80
+1.4
Ahrnbergx5.20
+2.0
x5.72
+0.2
5.35
+1.3
x
Lundbergxx5.70
+1.0
xx
Palmqvist5.30
-0.5
5.50
+0.4
5.32
+1.5
5.34
+1.2
5.26
+1.4
5.36w
+2.5
Franklin4.26
+0.8
4.34
+1.4
4.37
+1.1
4.53
+1.7
4.42
+1.6
4.45
+0.5
Olsson3.39
+1.5
x4.44w
+2.1
4.45
+1.6
xx
M35 Tresteg     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Johan Damgren
Johan Damgren 86, IKHP Huskvarna
11.89
IKHP Huskvarna
11.89
+0.5 SB
  
Damgren11.45
-1.1
11.41
-2.0
11.74
-1.1
x11.61
-0.5
11.89
+0.5
M35 Kula     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Robert Bergqvist
12.36
IFK Märsta
12.36
SB
  
2Eric Franklin
Eric Franklin 86, IFK Växjö
10.32
IFK Växjö
10.32
SB
  
3Mikael Persson
10.29
UF Contact
10.29
SB
  
Bergqvist12.23x11.6311.8012.36x
Franklin9.829.77x9.219.3110.32
Persson9.619.699.6310.0010.2910.27
M35 Diskus     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Eric Lif
41.14
KA 2 IF
41.14
  
2Robert Bergqvist
37.73
IFK Märsta
37.73
SB
  
3Anders Hedberg
Anders Hedberg 86, Trollhättan FIK
31.14
Trollhättan FIK
31.14
  
4Mikael Persson
30.76
UF Contact
30.76
SB
  
Lif40.4140.16x39.9239.7441.14
Bergqvist33.71xx37.73xx
Hedberg31.14x29.1330.1329.2229.39
Persson29.6430.7630.14x30.1529.57
M35 Slägga     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Stefan Kvist
54.42
Alvesta FI
54.42
SB
  
2Eric Lif
49.43
KA 2 IF
49.43
PB
  
3Mikael Persson
28.56
UF Contact
28.56
SB
  
Kvist53.7253.6053.5554.42x
Lif49.43xx41.41x41.01
Perssonx27.99xxx28.56
M35 Spjut     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Martin AndreassonEds SK
39.37
PB
  
2Jimmy Olsson
28.50
Upsala IF
28.50
  
Andreasson34.6134.8936.82x36.5639.37
Olsson26.9527.9527.1927.54x28.50
M35 Vikt     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Mikael Persson
8.91
UF Contact
8.91
SB
  
Persson8.31xx8.438.918.39
M35 1000 m stafett     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Hälle IF 
2:12.99
  
 
M40 100 m     
4 aug
Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final
4 aug
Vind: -2.3
1Peter Andréas
11.94
Ullevi FK
11.94
  
2Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
12.15
  
3Noël Edling RahmatTurebergs FK
12.39
SB
  
4Erik Tholén
12.55
Bollnäs FIK
12.55
  
5Kit Johnny Eklöf
12.57
Enköpings AI
12.57
  
6James Varkey
12.89
IF Kville
12.89
PB
  
7Joakim Wessén
12.93
IK Westmannia
12.93
PB
  
8Andreas AndersenIK Ymer
13.01
PB
  
M40 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
24.09
Linköpings GIF
24.09
  
2Noël Edling RahmatTurebergs FK
24.69
PB
  
3Andreas Daun
Andreas Daun 80, Katrineholm
24.77
Katrineholms SK
24.77
SB
  
4Erik Tholén
24.79
Bollnäs FIK
24.79
PB
  
5Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
24.81
  
6James Varkey
26.45
IF Kville
26.45
PB
  
7Fredrik Krantz
27.09
IK Finish
27.09
  
8Per Hellestam
29.27
IF Kville
29.27
PB
  
M40 400 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Andreas Daun
Andreas Daun 80, Katrineholm
55.20
Katrineholms SK
55.20
SB
  
2Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
55.25
PB
  
3Kit Johnny Eklöf
56.75
Enköpings AI
56.75
PB
  
4Erik Holmner
Erik Holmner 80, Sävedalen
59.09
Sävedalens AIK
59.09
SB
  
5Fredrik Krantz
59.96
IK Finish
59.96
PB
  
6Jakob Feldman
Jakob Feldman 83, Spårvägen
1:05.45
Spårvägens FK
1:05.45
PB
  
M40 800 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
2:03.37
Björnstorps IF
2:03.37
SB
  
2Karl Borgö
2:03.69
Hälle IF
2:03.69
SB
  
3Henrik Holmgren
2:05.91
Kyrkhults SK
2:05.91
SB
  
4Wilhelm Kardemark
2:12.45
Örgryte IS
2:12.45
PB
  
5Fredrik Krantz
2:19.15
IK Finish
2:19.15
  
6Jakob Feldman
Jakob Feldman 83, Spårvägen
2:30.89
Spårvägens FK
2:30.89
PB
  
M40 1500 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
4:14.36
Björnstorps IF
4:14.36
SB
  
2Henrik Holmgren
4:14.55
Kyrkhults SK
4:14.55
SB
  
3Jakob Feldman
Jakob Feldman 83, Spårvägen
5:11.07
Spårvägens FK
5:11.07
PB
  
4Monir El Khalki
6:22.18
IF Kville
6:22.18
PB
  
M40 5000 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Richard Bäckström
15:26.74
Hälle IF
15:26.74
  
2Gustaf Oscarson
Gustaf Oscarson 82, Västerås LK
16:59.93
Västerås LK
16:59.93
PB
  
3Kai Karjalainen
18:48.91
Sävedalens AIK
18:48.91
PB
  
4Branislav Pavic
19:27.21
Hälle IF
19:27.21
PB
  
5Monir El Khalki
23:49.73
IF Kville
23:49.73
SB
  
M40 10 000 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Richard Bäckström
31:54.78
Hälle IF
31:54.78
SB
  
2Johannes Bogren
33:14.25
Hälle IF
33:14.25
SB
  
3Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
33:18.67
Björnstorps IF
33:18.67
PB
  
4Niklas Grip
Niklas Grip 81, Falkenberg Allstars
33:44.21
Falkenberg Allstars LK
33:44.21
PB
  
5Mattias Larsson
35:26.12
IS Göta
35:26.12
PB
  
6Johan Gustafsson LindellMajornas IK
37:31.63
PB
  
7Toni Niskanen
37:58.67
Umara SC
37:58.67
PB
  
8Joel Cederholm
38:30.27
Hälle IF
38:30.27
SB
  
9Branislav Pavic
39:11.47
Hälle IF
39:11.47
PB
  
10Kai Karjalainen
39:10.23
Sävedalens AIK
39:10.23
SB
  
M40 Höjd     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Andreas LeveauIK Finish
1.87
SB
  
2Per-Ola Olsson
1.71
IF Göta Karlstad
1.71
SB
  
3Johan Sehlstedt
Johan Sehlstedt 83, Linköpings GIF
1.65
Linköpings GIF
1.65
  
4Andreas AndersenIK Ymer
1.60
PB
  
5Per Hellestam
1.35
IF Kville
1.35
PB
  
1.20
1.63
1.28
1.65
1.35
1.67
1.40
1.69
1.48
1.71
1.51
1.73
1.54
1.80
1.60
1.84
Leveau-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
Olsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
Sehlstedt-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
xo
Andersen-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Hellestamo
xo
o
xxx




M40 Stav     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Per Hellestam
2.00
IF Kville
2.00
PB
  
1.802.002.20
Hellestamoxoxxx
M40 Längd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
5.84
+2.0 SB
  
2Andreas AndersenIK Ymer
5.47
+1.5 PB
  
3Joakim Kumlemark
Joakim Kumlemark 81, IFK Göteborg
5.43
IFK Göteborg
5.43
+1.6 PB
  
4Kit Johnny Eklöf
5.12
Enköpings AI
5.12
+1.8 PB
  
5Robert Blomdahl
Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS
4.92w
Lidköpings IS
4.92w
+2.2
  
6Gustaf Oscarson
Gustaf Oscarson 82, Västerås LK
4.83w
Västerås LK
4.83w
+2.8
  
7Per Hellestam
4.17
IF Kville
4.17
+1.5 PB
  
Lundqvist5.75
+1.5
5.84
+2.0
5.75
-0.1
3.90
+1.1
5.81
+1.2
x
Andersen5.07
+1.4
5.20w
+3.2
5.28
+1.4
5.28
+0.7
5.42
+1.1
5.47
+1.5
Kumlemark5.21
+0.6
x4.84
-0.1
x5.43
+1.6
4.95
-0.7
Eklöfxx5.01
+1.6
5.11
+1.0
4.98
+0.6
5.12
+1.8
Blomdahl4.92w
+2.2
4.74
+1.2
x4.66
+1.2
4.74
+0.9
4.57w
+2.4
Oscarson4.83w
+2.8
4.54
+0.7
4.73
+1.2
Hellestamx3.87w
+2.2
3.99
+1.0
4.17
+1.5
3.85
+1.1
4.13
+1.2
M40 Tresteg     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
12.02
+0.9 SB
  
2Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
11.41
–0.4 SB
  
Lundqvist11.90
-1.7
11.82
+0.9
x11.91
-2.5
11.65
-0.5
12.02
+0.9
Johansson10.22
-2.1
10.19
-0.6
10.52
-1.0
x11.23
+0.2
11.41
-0.4
M40 Kula     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
12.43
SB
  
2Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
9.72
SB
  
3Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
6.17
Björnstorps IF
6.17
PB
  
Hernberg11.7312.0411.7711.67x12.43
Johansson9.418.99xxx9.72
Dannestam6.17r
M40 Diskus     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Niklas Arrhenius
59.54
Spårvägens FK
59.54
  
2Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
39.77
SB
  
3Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
29.50
SB
  
Arrhenius58.2055.9057.6556.5356.5559.54
Hernberg36.0737.5639.7736.90xx
Johanssonx26.5527.9328.26x29.50
M40 Slägga     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Stefan Holst
35.53
Bottnaryds IF
35.53
SB
  
Holst35.5332.44xxxx
M40 Spjut     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Johan Sehlstedt
Johan Sehlstedt 83, Linköpings GIF
42.37
Linköpings GIF
42.37
PB
  
2Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
32.78
  
Sehlstedt30.0842.3740.2140.2040.6539.14
Johanssonx32.0332.7831.4532.46
M40 Vikt     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Stefan Holst
10.12
Bottnaryds IF
10.12
SB
  
Holstx10.129.17x8.939.35
M40 1000 m stafett     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Björnstorps IF 
2:28.34
  
 
2IK Lerum FI 
2:30.77
  
 
M45 100 m     
4 aug
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
4 aug
Vind: -1.6
1Anders Logg
11.67
Hälle IF
11.67
SB
  
2Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
12.48
SB
  
3Jonas Boijertz
12.50
Malmö AI
12.50
  
4Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
12.90
Linköpings GIF
12.90
SB
  
5Tobias Rauch
13.17
IFK Lidingö
13.17
  
6Staffan Gudin
Staffan Gudin 76, Åkersberga
13.33
Åkersberga SK
13.33
  
7Mattias Olsborg
13.45
Sävedalens AIK
13.45
  
8Emil Karlsson
13.84
Hönö IS
13.84
  
Heat 1
4 aug Vind: +0.5
4 augVind: +0.5
1Jonas Boijertz
12.66
Malmö AI
12.66
Q
  
2Mattias Olsborg
13.09
Sävedalens AIK
13.09
PB
Q
  
2Staffan Gudin
Staffan Gudin 76, Åkersberga
13.09
Åkersberga SK
13.09
Q
  
4Emil Karlsson
13.52
Hönö IS
13.52
PB
q
  
5David Klingberg
David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg
13.57
IFK Göteborg
13.57
SB
  
Heat 2
4 aug Vind: -0.5
4 augVind: -0.5
1Anders Logg
11.91
Hälle IF
11.91
Q
  
2Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
12.88
Q
  
3Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
12.93
Linköpings GIF
12.93
SB
q
  
4Tobias Rauch
13.00
IFK Lidingö
13.00
q
  
5Frank Sun
14.08
F Bålsta IK
14.08
SB
  
M45 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Anders Logg
23.51
Hälle IF
23.51
  
2Jonas Boijertz
25.50
Malmö AI
25.50
  
3Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
26.67
Linköpings GIF
26.67
  
4Staffan Gudin
Staffan Gudin 76, Åkersberga
26.71
Åkersberga SK
26.71
  
5Tobias Rauch
26.74
IFK Lidingö
26.74
  
6Patrik KolmodinIF Kville
31.44
  
M45 400 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Anders Logg
51.39
Hälle IF
51.39
  
2Edin Nygren
55.04
Majornas IK
55.04
SB
  
3Johan Nilsson
58.90
Majornas IK
58.90
PB
  
4Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
59.98
Kongahälla AIK
59.98
  
5Dominic Wiltshire
1:03.17
Danderyds SK
1:03.17
PB
  
M45 800 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Daniel Norberg
Daniel Norberg 78, Spårvägen
2:06.48
Spårvägens FK
2:06.48
SB
  
2Edin Nygren
2:07.73
Majornas IK
2:07.73
PB
  
3Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
2:08.70
  
4Anders Klockar
2:13.76
Huddinge AIS
2:13.76
SB
  
5Mattias Gustavsson
2:14.48
Majornas IK
2:14.48
PB
  
6Johan Nilsson
2:16.29
Majornas IK
2:16.29
PB
  
7Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
2:17.22
Mölndals AIK
2:17.22
SB
  
Anders EliassonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
M45 1500 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
4:22.38
SB
  
2Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
4:23.14
Björnstorps IF
4:23.14
SB
  
3Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
4:38.89
Kongahälla AIK
4:38.89
  
4Mattias Gustavsson
4:44.59
Majornas IK
4:44.59
SB
  
5Mikael Nyman
Mikael Nyman 76, Vallentuna
5:16.20
Vallentuna FK
5:16.20
PB
  
M45 5000 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Markus Bengtsson
16:02.76
Hälle IF
16:02.76
PB
  
2Neil Lowrie
16:07.97
IS Göta
16:07.97
PB
  
3Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
16:09.58
Björnstorps IF
16:09.58
SB
  
4Ashkan Fivrin
16:51.54
Hälle IF
16:51.54
SB
  
5Marcus Jansson
18:03.87
Mölndals AIK
18:03.87
PB
  
6Daniel Berggren
Daniel Berggren 75, Trångsviken
18:39.43
Trångsvikens IF
18:39.43
SB
  
7Erik Göransson
18:53.61
Bromma IF
18:53.61
PB
  
M45 10 000 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Markus Bengtsson
32:55.96
Hälle IF
32:55.96
PB
  
2Markus Gustafsson
Markus Gustafsson 78, Falkenberg Allstars
33:35.30
Falkenberg Allstars LK
33:35.30
PB
  
3Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
33:54.56
Björnstorps IF
33:54.56
SB
  
4Eskil Persson
34:11.79
Hammarby IF
34:11.79
SB
  
5Ashkan Fivrin
34:54.52
Hälle IF
34:54.52
PB
  
6Daniel Pettersson
Daniel Pettersson 77, IFK Göteborg
35:11.89
IFK Göteborg
35:11.89
SB
  
7Anders Sundholm
35:14.53
Hälle IF
35:14.53
SB
  
8Sava Iancovici
Sava Iancovici 74, Solvikingarna
36:32.48
Solvikingarna
36:32.48
SB
  
9Andreas Bylund
Andreas Bylund 77, Studenterna
37:13.37
FK Studenterna
37:13.37
PB
  
10Daniel Berggren
Daniel Berggren 75, Trångsviken
39:04.35
Trångsvikens IF
39:04.35
SB
  
M45 3000 m hinder     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
10:51.88
Kongahälla AIK
10:51.88
  
M45 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
6 aug
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: +1.9
1Jonas Boijertz
17.73
Malmö AI
17.73
SB
  
2Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
18.76
Linköpings GIF
18.76
PB
  
3David Klingberg
David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg
18.82
IFK Göteborg
18.82
PB
  
Mattias Olsborg
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
M45 400 m häck     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Jonas Boijertz
1:05.48
Malmö AI
1:05.48
SB
  
2Erik Dahlin
1:07.28
IF Udd
1:07.28
SB
  
3David Klingberg
David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg
1:07.70
IFK Göteborg
1:07.70
PB
  
Frank Sun
DNF
F Bålsta IK
DNF
  
M45 Höjd     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1David Klingberg
David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg
1.65
IFK Göteborg
1.65
SB
  
2Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
1.60
Kongahälla AIK
1.60
PB
  
3Nils Wiklund
1.57
Turebergs FK
1.57
SB
  
4Mattias Olsborg
1.51
Sävedalens AIK
1.51
SB
  
5Patrik KolmodinIF Kville
1.40
SB
  
1.35
1.63
1.40
1.65
1.44
1.67
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
Klingberg-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Dymén-
xs
-
xx
-
-
-
o
-
xo
Wiklund-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Olsborg-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Kolmodino
xo
xxx





M45 Stav     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
4.10
Kongahälla AIK
4.10
SB
  
2Sven Diurlin
3.40
IF Kville
3.40
  
3.10
4.30
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.90
4.10
4.20
Dymén-
x
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxs
Diurlino
o
o
xo
xxx



M45 Längd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Erik DahlinIF Udd
5.56
+0.2 SB
  
2Mattias Olsborg
5.48
Sävedalens AIK
5.48
+2.0 PB
  
3Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
5.48
Linköpings GIF
5.48
+1.0 PB
  
4Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
5.47
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.47
+0.7 SB
  
5David Klingberg
David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg
5.36
IFK Göteborg
5.36
+1.6 PB
  
6Dominic WiltshireDanderyds SK
4.09
+1.4 PB
  
Dahlinx4.95
+1.1
5.43w
+2.2
5.30
-0.7
5.45
-0.4
5.56
+0.2
Olsborg5.20
+0.2
x5.32
+1.8
x5.37
+1.2
5.48
+2.0
Kämpe5.21
+0.8
5.31
+1.6
5.03w
+3.2
5.48
+1.0
5.21
+0.6
Torsvallx5.41
+1.5
5.21
-1.0
5.47
+0.7
xx
Klingberg5.36
+1.6
5.11
+1.7
5.09
+1.4
3.58
+0.5
5.30
+1.8
5.34
+1.3
Wiltshire3.95
+0.1
4.09
+1.4
2.88w
+2.9
4.05
+1.4
x3.26
+0.8
M45 Tresteg     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
11.75
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.75
–0.6 SB
  
2Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
11.72
Kongahälla AIK
11.72
+0.3 PB
  
3Erik DahlinIF Udd
11.17
+1.4 SB
  
4David Klingberg
David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg
10.60
IFK Göteborg
10.60
–1.5 PB
  
5Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
10.44
Linköpings GIF
10.44
–14.4 PB
  
6Mattias Olsborg
9.90
Sävedalens AIK
9.90
–2.3 SB
  
7Palle Storm
7.20
IFK Märsta
7.20
–0.7 SB
  
Torsvall11.33
-0.6
11.43
-0.6
11.71
-0.6
11.58
+0.9
x11.75
-0.6
Dymén11.28
-1.7
x11.27
-0.3
10.87
+1.1
11.72
+0.3
Dahlin10.51
-2.6
10.80
-2.1
10.64
+0.3
10.82
-1.0
x11.17
+1.4
Klingberg9.75
-2.2
10.05
-2.3
10.35
-1.4
10.13
-0.7
10.55
+0.1
10.60
-1.5
Kämpe9.74
-1.7
9.32
-3.3
10.44
-14.4
10.22
+0.8
x
Olsborg9.82
-2.5
xx9.65
+0.3
9.90
-2.3
9.80
-0.6
Storm6.98
-0.1
7.10
-1.1
7.20
-0.7
M45 Kula     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Tony Karlsson
10.88
Huddinge AIS
10.88
SB
  
2Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
10.58
Linköpings GIF
10.58
PB
  
3Emil Karlsson
9.70
Hönö IS
9.70
PB
  
4Palle Storm
9.25
IFK Märsta
9.25
SB
  
5Martin FredrikssonIF Kville
7.16
  
Karlsson10.5410.5310.47x9.8810.88
Kämpe10.4410.58xx10.34x
Karlsson9.629.419.659.519.709.61
Storm9.119.259.188.75x8.79
Fredriksson6.536.797.167.106.716.07
M45 Diskus     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Tony Karlsson
36.86
Huddinge AIS
36.86
SB
  
2Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
30.03
Linköpings GIF
30.03
  
3Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
28.78
Råby-Rekarne FIF
28.78
PB
  
4Martin Nyman
28.32
Mölndals AIK
28.32
PB
  
5Erik DahlinIF Udd
26.83
SB
  
6Palle Storm
21.37
IFK Märsta
21.37
SB
  
7Patrik KolmodinIF Kville
17.63
PB
  
Karlsson36.18x36.8636.5434.0934.52
Kämpe29.9028.08x28.6428.4630.03
Arnerdal27.6728.78x27.98x26.87
Nyman26.4928.3226.12x25.36
Dahlin20.5520.1722.0426.8319.7025.29
Stormx18.1018.92x21.3720.54
Kolmodin14.4317.63x15.8417.3915.55
M45 Slägga     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
36.74
Råby-Rekarne FIF
36.74
  
2Tony Karlsson
35.73
Huddinge AIS
35.73
  
3Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
34.93
  
4Lars-Göran NylénTurebergs FK
30.40
  
5Palle Storm
20.70
IFK Märsta
20.70
SB
  
Petrus SundevallKalmar SK
NM
  
Arnerdal36.7436.5332.7535.79x34.48
Karlsson35.7332.69xx33.4032.75
Lorentzon31.1333.1933.2034.7531.5934.93
Nylénx28.75x30.40x30.22
Storm20.6120.70xxx19.95
Sundevallr
M45 Spjut     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Tony Karlsson
42.32
Huddinge AIS
42.32
SB
  
2Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
41.58
Linköpings GIF
41.58
PB
  
3David Klingberg
David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg
36.46
IFK Göteborg
36.46
PB
  
4Lars-Göran NylénTurebergs FK
36.18
  
5Martin FredrikssonIF Kville
27.00
PB
  
6Palle Storm
24.83
IFK Märsta
24.83
SB
  
7Patrik KolmodinIF Kville
23.37
PB
  
Karlsson39.0239.92x40.8642.3241.97
Kämpe37.9037.2737.7340.2039.2941.58
Klingberg35.1636.4634.2235.3935.6836.40
Nylén36.1835.76x36.1735.4436.14
Fredriksson21.83x22.9727.0023.52x
Storm23.0124.2323.3523.38x24.83
Kolmodin19.5722.2821.43x23.3722.49
M45 Vikt     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Tony Karlsson
11.60
Huddinge AIS
11.60
SB
  
2Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
11.55
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.55
SB
  
3Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
9.38
SB
  
4Lars-Göran NylénTurebergs FK
8.57
SB
  
5Palle Storm
7.97
IFK Märsta
7.97
  
Karlsson11.5711.59x10.8711.60x
Arnerdalx11.5511.21xx11.44
Lorentzonxxx9.38xx
Nylén8.047.65x8.578.27x
Storm7.907.977.877.80xx
M50 100 m     
4 aug
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
4 aug
Vind: -2.0
1Mattias Sunneborn
12.25
Spårvägens FK
12.25
SB
  
2Julian Benitez
12.45
Turebergs FK
12.45
SB
  
3Magnus Nilsson
Magnus Nilsson 72, Spårvägen
12.68
Spårvägens FK
12.68
SB
  
4Hunter S Mabon
12.96
Turebergs FK
12.96
  
5Pether Askestam
12.97
Wärnamo SK
12.97
  
6Marcus Lehto
13.58
Boden FI
13.58
  
7Fredrik Lindgren
13.77
Spårvägens FK
13.77
  
8Erik Åhlin
27.54
Turebergs FK
27.54
  
Heat 1
4 aug Vind: +1.6
4 augVind: +1.6
1Mattias Sunneborn
12.60
Spårvägens FK
12.60
SB
Q
  
2Magnus Nilsson
Magnus Nilsson 72, Spårvägen
12.77
Spårvägens FK
12.77
SB
Q
  
3Pether Askestam
12.95
Wärnamo SK
12.95
q
  
4Marcus Lehto
13.27
Boden FI
13.27
q
  
5Fredrik Jirlow
13.50
Strands IF
13.50
PB
  
6Mikael NybergIK Ymer
13.84
  
Heat 2
4 aug Vind: +1.5
4 augVind: +1.5
1Erik Åhlin
12.83
Turebergs FK
12.83
SB
Q
  
2Julian Benitez
12.84
Turebergs FK
12.84
Q
  
3Hunter S Mabon
13.09
Turebergs FK
13.09
q
  
4Fredrik Lindgren
13.48
Spårvägens FK
13.48
q
  
5Johan WibäckRoma IF
13.52
SB
  
6Martin Eriksson
13.64
Åkersberga SK
13.64
  
M50 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Mattias Sunneborn
25.76
Spårvägens FK
25.76
  
2Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
26.18
Spårvägens FK
26.18
  
3Pether Askestam
26.66
Wärnamo SK
26.66
  
4Stefan LagerkvistHälle IF
27.52
  
5Fredrik Lindgren
27.74
Spårvägens FK
27.74
  
6Fredrik Schöllin
27.93
Tjalve FIF
27.93
SB
  
7Johan WibäckRoma IF
28.30
  
8Sergej Nikolajev
28.97
Hässelby SK
28.97
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: -1.3
5 augVind: -1.3
1Mattias Sunneborn
26.99
Spårvägens FK
26.99
Q
  
2Stefan LagerkvistHälle IF
27.51
Q
  
3Fredrik Lindgren
27.93
Spårvägens FK
27.93
q
  
4Fredrik Schöllin
27.99
Tjalve FIF
27.99
SB
q
  
5Cedrik Wreme
29.50
IK Finish
29.50
SB
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: -0.6
5 augVind: -0.6
1Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
26.13
Spårvägens FK
26.13
SB
Q
  
2Pether Askestam
26.63
Wärnamo SK
26.63
Q
  
3Sergej Nikolajev
26.99
Hässelby SK
26.99
q
  
4Johan WibäckRoma IF
28.15
SB
q
  
5Bruno Ziegler
28.20
Turebergs FK
28.20
PB
  
M50 400 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Mattias Sunneborn
55.71
Spårvägens FK
55.71
SB
  
2Stefan EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF
57.24
SB
  
3Fredrik Jirlow
57.54
Strands IF
57.54
PB
  
4Henrik Nord
58.26
Ystads IF
58.26
  
5Andreas Nilsson
1:00.43
IS Göta
1:00.43
PB
  
6Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
1:00.77
Spårvägens FK
1:00.77
SB
  
7Fredrik Lindgren
1:01.94
Spårvägens FK
1:01.94
  
8Sergej Nikolajev
1:02.90
Hässelby SK
1:02.90
PB
  
Final B
6 aug
6 aug
1Fredrik Schöllin
1:00.53
Tjalve FIF
1:00.53
SB
  
2Niclas PetterssonIK Akele
1:01.16
SB
  
3Jörgen Thelin
1:02.04
Wärnamo SK
1:02.04
PB
  
4Bruno Ziegler
1:02.31
Turebergs FK
1:02.31
PB
  
5Cedrik Wreme
1:04.63
IK Finish
1:04.63
PB
  
M50 800 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Henrik Nord
2:09.10
Ystads IF
2:09.10
  
2Stefan Jönsson
2:11.51
Höganäs FF
2:11.51
PB
  
3Niclas PetterssonIK Akele
2:13.64
  
4Andreas Nilsson
2:16.09
IS Göta
2:16.09
PB
  
5Mattias Jonsson
2:18.16
Malmö AI
2:18.16
SB
  
6Fredrik Eckerström
2:20.77
Spårvägens FK
2:20.77
SB
  
7Martin Flinta
2:24.71
FK Herkules
2:24.71
PB
  
8Per Dreifaldt
2:25.72
Åhus FIK
2:25.72
SB
  
9Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
2:26.57
Björnstorps IF
2:26.57
PB
  
10Cedrik Wreme
2:28.22
IK Finish
2:28.22
PB
  
11Niclas Wate
Niclas Wate 73, Björnstorp
2:32.35
Björnstorps IF
2:32.35
SB
  
12Jonas Holmberg
2:41.10
IK Ymer
2:41.10
PB
  
13Göran Boström
2:59.35
IF Kville
2:59.35
PB
  
M50 1500 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Henrik Nord
4:31.93
Ystads IF
4:31.93
  
2Niclas PetterssonIK Akele
4:39.88
  
3Mattias Jonsson
4:43.16
Malmö AI
4:43.16
SB
  
4Christer Lindgren
Christer Lindgren 69, Trollhättans IF
4:48.69
Trollhättans IF
4:48.69
PB
  
5Mattias Wigert
Mattias Wigert 71, IKHP Huskvarna
4:48.89
IKHP Huskvarna
4:48.89
SB
  
6Anders Grahn
4:55.11
IF Rigor
4:55.11
PB
  
7Niklas Amberntsson
4:58.97
Mölndals AIK
4:58.97
PB
  
8Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
5:06.92
Björnstorps IF
5:06.92
PB
  
9Cedrik Wreme
5:13.27
IK Finish
5:13.27
PB
  
10Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
6:27.95
IKJ Haninge
6:27.95
SB
  
M50 5000 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Erik Framme
16:43.54
Hälle IF
16:43.54
SB
  
2Richard Althoff
17:13.26
Täby IS
17:13.26
PB
  
3Martin Flinta
17:36.88
FK Herkules
17:36.88
PB
  
4Herman Degselius
17:40.38
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:40.38
SB
  
5Christer Lindgren
Christer Lindgren 69, Trollhättans IF
17:45.05
Trollhättans IF
17:45.05
PB
  
6Max Lundberg
Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp
18:00.97
Björnstorps IF
18:00.97
SB
  
7Mattias Wigert
Mattias Wigert 71, IKHP Huskvarna
18:07.30
IKHP Huskvarna
18:07.30
SB
  
8Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
19:12.06
Björnstorps IF
19:12.06
PB
  
9Fredrik Edelvik
19:14.04
Mölndals AIK
19:14.04
PB
  
10Jens Sandahl
20:39.47
Hälle IF
20:39.47
PB
  
11Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
24:18.97
IKJ Haninge
24:18.97
SB
  
M50 10 000 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Erik Framme
34:50.06
Hälle IF
34:50.06
SB
  
2Andreas Carlborg
34:56.24
Spårvägens FK
34:56.24
SB
  
3Richard Althoff
36:22.74
Täby IS
36:22.74
SB
  
4Max Lundberg
Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp
37:15.09
Björnstorps IF
37:15.09
SB
  
5Niklas Rung
38:02.65
IK Lerum FI
38:02.65
SB
  
6Svante Lundgren
Svante Lundgren 69, Solvikingarna
38:13.43
Solvikingarna
38:13.43
SB
  
7Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
50:10.17
IKJ Haninge
50:10.17
SB
  
M50 100 m häck (91.4 cm)     
6 aug
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: +1.1
1Mattias Sunneborn
15.78
Spårvägens FK
15.78
SB
  
2Christian Albing Gröndin
15.98
Nyköpings BIS
15.98
PB
  
3Hunter S Mabon
16.39
Turebergs FK
16.39
  
4Fredrik Olsson
16.68
Sävedalens AIK
16.68
PB
  
5Sergej Nikolajev
18.83
Hässelby SK
18.83
PB
  
6Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
19.18
PB
  
M50 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Fredrik Schöllin
1:06.37
Tjalve FIF
1:06.37
SB
  
Martin BurrowsHälle IF
DNF
  
M50 Höjd     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Fredrik Olsson
1.67
Sävedalens AIK
1.67
SB
  
2Henrik Marcusson
1.65
Upsala IF
1.65
SB
  
3Patrik Hägg
1.48
Hälle IF
1.48
SB
  
4Mikael NybergIK Ymer
1.44
SB
  
1.35
1.63
1.40
1.65
1.44
1.67
1.48
1.79
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
Olsson-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xx
-
o
o
xo
Marcusson-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
Hägg-
o
xo
o
xxx



Nybergo
-
o
xxs
x



M50 Stav     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Jonas Asplund
4.55
Turebergs FK
4.55
  
2Erik Hagström
3.90
Örgryte IS
3.90
SB
  
3Sergej Nikolajev
3.70
Hässelby SK
3.70
SB
  
4Hunter S Mabon
3.50
Turebergs FK
3.50
SB
  
5Stefan LagerkvistHälle IF
3.30
  
6Lars Diechle
2.80
Ullevi FK
2.80
SB
  
7Göran BoströmIF Kville
2.00
PB
  
1.80
3.30
2.00
3.40
2.20
3.50
2.40
3.60
2.60
3.70
2.80
3.80
3.00
3.90
3.10
4.00
Asplund-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Hagström-
-
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
Nikolajev-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Mabon-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Lagerkvist-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Diechle-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Boströmo
o
xxx





M50 Längd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Christian Albing Gröndin
5.84
Nyköpings BIS
5.84
+1.9 SB
  
2Fredrik Olsson
5.55
Sävedalens AIK
5.55
+1.0 PB
  
3Martin Eriksson
5.13
Åkersberga SK
5.13
+0.5 SB
  
4Hunter S Mabon
5.06
Turebergs FK
5.06
+1.5 SB
  
5Henrik Marcusson
5.06
Upsala IF
5.06
+1.3 =PB
  
6Pether Askestam
4.99
Wärnamo SK
4.99
+1.0 PB
  
7Mikael NybergIK Ymer
4.45
+0.7 PB
  
8Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
4.32
Nyköpings BIS
4.32
+0.5 SB
  
Albing Gröndin5.36
+1.0
xx5.84
+1.9
xx
Olsson5.50
+1.0
5.46
+1.5
5.55
+1.0
5.38
+1.1
5.25
+0.6
5.50
+0.9
Erikssonx4.94
+0.8
4.95
+0.1
5.07
+0.2
x5.13
+0.5
Mabon4.11w
+2.6
4.96
+1.9
5.05
-0.1
5.06
+1.5
x5.03
+2.0
Marcusson4.92
+0.9
4.97
+0.4
4.70
+0.2
4.99
+1.6
5.06
+1.3
4.80
+1.5
Askestam4.91w
+2.3
4.73
+0.9
4.71
-0.7
4.81
+1.3
4.74
+1.7
4.99
+1.0
Nybergxx4.38w
+2.4
4.26
+1.0
4.45
+0.7
4.20
+1.3
Hegeforsx4.14
-0.1
xx4.21
+1.9
4.32
+0.5
M50 Tresteg     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Fredrik Olsson
11.07
Sävedalens AIK
11.07
–1.6 SB
  
2Christian Albing Gröndin
11.02
Nyköpings BIS
11.02
–2.0 SB
  
3Martin Eriksson
10.92
Åkersberga SK
10.92
–2.6 PB
  
4Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
10.08
–1.7 SB
  
5Lars Diechle
9.54
Ullevi FK
9.54
–1.3 PB
  
6Pether Askestam
9.49
Wärnamo SK
9.49
–2.5 SB
  
7Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
8.92
Nyköpings BIS
8.92
–2.4 SB
  
Olsson11.05
-1.6
11.07
-1.6
x10.42
-2.3
10.72
-2.9
Albing Gröndin10.32
-3.9
10.77
-2.9
10.48
-4.0
x10.72
-2.4
11.02
-2.0
Erikssonx10.42
-2.3
x10.56
-0.9
10.92
-2.6
10.80
-2.1
Gustafsson9.98
-3.5
10.08
-1.7
9.67
-1.5
9.65
-0.8
9.47
-0.8
9.15
-3.2
Diechle8.65
-1.9
8.63
-2.2
8.47
-1.7
9.54
-1.3
8.58
-1.7
x
Askestam9.32
-2.5
9.25
-2.7
9.35
-3.3
9.49
-2.5
9.16
-3.7
9.25
-3.1
Hegefors8.43
-2.6
8.41
-3.0
8.92
-2.4
8.88
-1.9
7.55
-1.7
8.78
-0.4
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
12.80
  
2Mattias Sunneborn
12.57
Spårvägens FK
12.57
SB
  
3Ola Roos
Ola Roos 71, Mölndal
12.44
Mölndals AIK
12.44
PB
  
4Henrik Larsson
12.07
F Bålsta IK
12.07
SB
  
5Peter JohanssonVäsby IK
12.05
SB
  
6Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
11.83
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.83
SB
  
7David Gustafsson
11.40
Spårvägens FK
11.40
PB
  
8Hunter S Mabon
11.27
Turebergs FK
11.27
SB
  
9Martin Eriksson
10.78
Åkersberga SK
10.78
SB
  
10Lars Diechle
9.61
Ullevi FK
9.61
  
11Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
9.06
Nyköpings BIS
9.06
PB
  
12Mikael NybergIK Ymer
8.72
  
13Johan WibäckRoma IF
8.26
SB
  
Hedström12.1312.1512.29x12.8012.14
Sunneborn11.7212.50x12.57
Roos12.44xr
Larsson11.87x12.07xxx
Johansson11.7411.5412.0012.0511.8411.78
Lindfors11.6511.7911.74x11.83x
Gustafsson10.8610.7611.30x11.0011.40
Mabon11.0711.27x10.74x11.13
Eriksson10.3110.7810.32
Diechle9.619.489.43
Hegefors8.468.349.06
Nyberg8.728.727.97
Wibäck7.848.26
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Lars Widén
42.52
Gefle IF
42.52
PB
  
2Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
38.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
38.62
SB
  
3Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
38.16
PB
  
4Ola Roos
Ola Roos 71, Mölndal
38.16
Mölndals AIK
38.16
  
5David Gustafsson
37.68
Spårvägens FK
37.68
  
6Mattias Sunneborn
37.63
Spårvägens FK
37.63
SB
  
7Hunter S Mabon
37.32
Turebergs FK
37.32
SB
  
8Martin Eriksson
32.32
Åkersberga SK
32.32
SB
  
9Lars Diechle
31.73
Ullevi FK
31.73
SB
  
10Peter JohanssonVäsby IK
30.19
SB
  
11Göran BoströmIF Kville
26.10
PB
  
12Anders Mellgård
25.70
Spårvägens FK
25.70
  
13Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
22.01
Nyköpings BIS
22.01
PB
  
14Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
21.68
SB
  
15Johan WibäckRoma IF
21.53
  
Widén42.0741.24xx40.1542.52
Lindforsx37.65x37.9638.6238.18
Hedström36.4638.1637.6434.9035.7335.95
Roos37.40x37.3335.59x38.16
Gustafsson31.2633.0037.6834.00xx
Sunnebornx32.95x34.5937.6335.84
Mabon37.05xxx37.3235.77
Eriksson28.19x32.32x31.87x
Diechle29.0730.0231.73
Johanssonx30.19x
Boström23.7126.1026.08
Mellgård25.70x25.52
Hegefors22.01x21.62
Håkansson20.1621.6820.92
Wibäck21.11x21.53
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Mikael Nyström
44.54
Spårvägens FK
44.54
  
2David Gustafsson
43.70
Spårvägens FK
43.70
  
3Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
41.80
PB
  
4Patrik Pettersson
40.14
Vittsjö GIK
40.14
PB
  
5Robert Fabian
Robert Fabian 72, Herrljunga
37.91
Herrljunga SK
37.91
  
6Anders Mellgård
30.05
Spårvägens FK
30.05
  
7Göran BoströmIF Kville
21.40
PB
  
Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
NM
Mälarhöjdens IK
NM
  
Pether AskestamWärnamo SK
NM
  
Nyström41.5542.7044.5443.63xx
Gustafsson43.7042.01xxx41.61
Hedström39.1938.7336.8838.5640.7041.80
Pettersson35.2538.2740.14x37.6036.57
Fabian37.16xx36.5537.9136.65
Mellgård29.0929.47x30.0529.3428.09
Boström20.9318.9921.40xxx
Lindforsr
Askestamr
M50 Spjut (700 g)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Pether Askestam
46.66
Wärnamo SK
46.66
  
2Ola Roos
Ola Roos 71, Mölndal
45.74
Mölndals AIK
45.74
PB
  
3Mattias Sunneborn
42.88
Spårvägens FK
42.88
  
4Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
34.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
34.00
PB
  
5Jonas Asplund
33.84
Turebergs FK
33.84
PB
  
6Mikael Bergeby
33.52
Majornas IK
33.52
PB
  
7Lars Diechle
30.08
Ullevi FK
30.08
  
8Bo-Göran Johansson
27.73
Stocksäters IF
27.73
PB
  
9Göran BoströmIF Kville
19.52
PB
  
Askestam46.61x44.2244.4446.66x
Roos38.1838.5341.53x42.9445.74
Sunneborn42.88xx29.90
Lindfors34.0029.0429.86x32.15x
Asplund32.7433.8433.62x31.20
Bergebyx28.8433.3029.1133.52
Diechle29.0628.0830.08xx29.77
Johanssonx26.90x23.4125.6027.73
Boströmx19.52x
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
17.20
PB
  
2Mikael Nyström
16.90
Spårvägens FK
16.90
SB
  
3David Gustafsson
15.93
Spårvägens FK
15.93
PB
  
4Patrik Pettersson
14.86
Vittsjö GIK
14.86
PB
  
5Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
14.85
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.85
SB
  
6Robert Fabian
Robert Fabian 72, Herrljunga
14.42
Herrljunga SK
14.42
PB
  
7Pether Askestam
13.29
Wärnamo SK
13.29
PB
  
8Anders Mellgård
11.67
Spårvägens FK
11.67
SB
  
9Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
10.98
Nyköpings BIS
10.98
PB
  
10Johan WibäckRoma IF
9.52
PB
  
11Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
6.99
SB
  
Hedström14.9316.5515.7416.68x17.20
Nyström15.2715.3615.7415.64x16.90
Gustafsson14.8714.5215.93xx15.90
Pettersson12.1314.86xx12.95x
Lindforsxx14.2214.67x14.85
Fabianx13.5613.88x14.42x
Askestam12.2013.2912.70x
Mellgård11.67x11.56xx11.38
Hegefors10.4810.9810.94
Wibäck9.52
Håkansson6.99xx
M50 1000 m stafett     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Spårvägens FK 
2:21.11
  
 
2Turebergs FK 
2:26.39
  
 
3Spårvägens FK 
2:27.36
  
 
4Hälle IF 
2:39.39
  
 
5Varbergs GIF 
2:44.95
  
 
M50 Gång 5000 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Hans Dahlén
Hans Dahlén 68, Mälarhöjden
27:41.1m
Mälarhöjdens IK
27:41.1m
SB
  
2Bengt Bengtsson
28:53.8m
GK Steget
28:53.8m
PB
  
3Peer A. Jensen
Peer A. Jensen 57, DEN
33:16.7m
57DEN
33:16.7m
SB
  
4Johan Wibäck
33:28.2m
Roma IF
33:28.2m
PB
  
5Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
41:15.4m
Östhammar FI
41:15.4m
PB
  
Per MånssonMalmö AI
DQ
  
M50 Gång 10 km     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Birger Fält
Birger Fält 68, Mälarhöjden
56:48
Mälarhöjdens IK
56:48
SB
  
2Hans Dahlén
Hans Dahlén 68, Mälarhöjden
56:57
Mälarhöjdens IK
56:57
SB
  
3Bengt Bengtsson
1:02:01
GK Steget
1:02:01
PB
  
4Peer A. Jensen
Peer A. Jensen 57, DEN
1:09:34
57DEN
1:09:34
SB
  
5Robert Lindberg
1:18:16
Hönö IS
1:18:16
PB
  
M55 100 m     
4 aug
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
4 aug
Vind: -2.0
1Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
13.19
IKHP Huskvarna
13.19
  
2Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
13.49
Turebergs FK
13.49
SB
  
3Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
13.53
SB
  
4Johan Bergman
Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg
13.82
Sundbybergs IK
13.82
SB
  
5Magnus Björk
Magnus Björk 68, Eskilstuna FI
14.33
Eskilstuna FI
14.33
PB
  
6Lars-Göran Wiik
14.73
Varbergs GIF
14.73
PB
  
M55 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +0.6
1Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
26.69
Turebergs FK
26.69
SB
  
2Björn Flemsäter
26.78
Spårvägens FK
26.78
PB
  
3Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
26.89
IKHP Huskvarna
26.89
PB
  
4Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
27.01
SB
  
5Mats Olsson
27.08
Morjärvs SK
27.08
  
6Johan Bergman
Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg
27.69
Sundbybergs IK
27.69
  
7Leo Heemskerk
Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running
33.98
T Club Running Stockholm
33.98
PB
  
M55 400 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Sören Persson
58.71
IF Göta Karlstad
58.71
PB
  
2Mats Olsson
58.89
Morjärvs SK
58.89
  
3Martin Stjern
Martin Stjern 67, Stenungsunds FI
59.42
F Stenungsunds FI
59.42
PB
  
4Johan Bergman
Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg
1:01.27
Sundbybergs IK
1:01.27
  
5Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
1:05.65
Turebergs FK
1:05.65
SB
  
6Martin Kristensson
1:08.70
Varbergs GIF
1:08.70
PB
  
7Leo Heemskerk
Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running
1:12.25
T Club Running Stockholm
1:12.25
PB
  
M55 800 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Sören Persson
2:13.44
IF Göta Karlstad
2:13.44
SB
  
2Mats Olsson
2:16.84
Morjärvs SK
2:16.84
  
3Martin Stjern
Martin Stjern 67, Stenungsunds FI
2:17.85
F Stenungsunds FI
2:17.85
PB
  
4Nicolaus Fager
2:25.60
Hälle IF
2:25.60
SB
  
5Dimitrios KiriazidisMajornas IK
2:25.83
SB
  
6Lars Holmgren
Lars Holmgren 65, Löparnas vänner
2:28.86
Löparnas vänner IF
2:28.86
PB
  
7Erik Michaëlsson
2:30.04
Majornas IK
2:30.04
SB
  
8Michael Nilsson
2:41.07
Varbergs GIF
2:41.07
PB
  
M55 1500 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Sören Persson
4:40.79
IF Göta Karlstad
4:40.79
SB
  
2Martin Stjern
Martin Stjern 67, Stenungsunds FI
4:41.37
F Stenungsunds FI
4:41.37
PB
  
3Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
4:53.30
Borlänge LK
4:53.30
PB
  
4Dimitrios KiriazidisMajornas IK
5:00.41
SB
  
5Erik Michaëlsson
5:05.68
Majornas IK
5:05.68
SB
  
6Nicolaus Fager
5:06.14
Hälle IF
5:06.14
SB
  
7Tomas Kobayashi
5:14.11
Domnarvets GoIF
5:14.11
SB
  
8Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
5:17.91
Björnstorps IF
5:17.91
SB
  
9Lars Holmgren
Lars Holmgren 65, Löparnas vänner
5:18.89
Löparnas vänner IF
5:18.89
PB
  
10Leo Heemskerk
Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running
5:31.43
T Club Running Stockholm
5:31.43
PB
  
11Kjell Hillblom
6:01.43
Wärnamo SK
6:01.43
  
M55 5000 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
17:53.29
Borlänge LK
17:53.29
SB
  
2Håkan Ling
18:03.03
Örgryte IS
18:03.03
PB
  
3Jan Johansson
Jan Johansson 68, LK Nyköping
18:04.96
LK Nyköpings Runners
18:04.96
SB
  
4Johan Gustafsson
Johan Gustafsson 68, IFK Mora FIK
18:26.11
IFK Mora FIK
18:26.11
  
5Henric Höglind
18:47.51
Åhus FIK
18:47.51
SB
  
6Erik Michaëlsson
18:57.22
Majornas IK
18:57.22
SB
  
7Niclas Agroth
19:14.70
Örgryte IS
19:14.70
PB
  
8Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
19:15.92
Björnstorps IF
19:15.92
SB
  
9Mikael Zachrisson
19:47.07
IK Lerum FI
19:47.07
SB
  
10Magnus Forsberg
Magnus Forsberg 66, Norrvirdarna
20:17.64
OK Norrvirdarna
20:17.64
  
M55 10 000 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Magnus Magnusson
36:29.66
IK Lerum FI
36:29.66
SB
  
2Martin Stjern
Martin Stjern 67, Stenungsunds FI
36:52.65
F Stenungsunds FI
36:52.65
PB
  
3Håkan Ling
37:21.85
Örgryte IS
37:21.85
PB
  
4Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
37:22.40
Borlänge LK
37:22.40
SB
  
5Jan Johansson
Jan Johansson 68, LK Nyköping
38:09.31
LK Nyköpings Runners
38:09.31
PB
  
6Johan Gustafsson
Johan Gustafsson 68, IFK Mora FIK
38:26.51
IFK Mora FIK
38:26.51
SB
  
7Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
39:13.96
Björnstorps IF
39:13.96
PB
  
8Kai Karlsson
39:34.31
IK Wilske
39:34.31
PB
  
9Mikael Zachrisson
40:34.96
IK Lerum FI
40:34.96
SB
  
Erik MichaëlssonMajornas IK
DNF
  
M55 3000 m hinder     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Magnus Forsberg
Magnus Forsberg 66, Norrvirdarna
13:12.46
OK Norrvirdarna
13:12.46
SB
  
2Jim Westerberg
13:20.16
Sävedalens AIK
13:20.16
PB
  
3Shpend Mulaj
14:44.96
Varbergs GIF
14:44.96
PB
  
M55 100 m häck (91.4 cm)     
6 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
16.81
SB
  
2Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
17.95
IKHP Huskvarna
17.95
PB
  
3Jim Westerberg
20.47
Sävedalens AIK
20.47
PB
  
M55 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
1:10.86
IKHP Huskvarna
1:10.86
PB
  
2Fredrik Ahlfors
1:11.19
Majornas IK
1:11.19
PB
  
3Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
1:12.77
Turebergs FK
1:12.77
SB
  
4Jim Westerberg
1:16.96
Sävedalens AIK
1:16.96
PB
  
5Shpend Mulaj
1:17.64
Varbergs GIF
1:17.64
PB
  
M55 Höjd     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Anders Silén
1.54
Strands IF
1.54
  
2Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
1.51
SB
  
3Mats Olsson
1.48
Morjärvs SK
1.48
SB
  
4Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
1.44
IKHP Huskvarna
1.44
SB
  
1.351.401.441.481.511.541.57
Silén--ooxooxxx
Avramidiso-oooxxsx
Olsson-oooxxx
Åkessonoooxxx
M55 Stav     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Anders Silén
3.25
Strands IF
3.25
SB
  
2Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
3.15
SB
  
3.003.153.253.30
Silénxoxoxor
Avramidisooxxx
M55 Längd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
5.24w
+3.1
  
2Anders Silén
5.23
Strands IF
5.23
+0.6 SB
  
3Fredrik AhlforsMajornas IK
5.09
+1.3 PB
  
4Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
5.06
IKHP Huskvarna
5.06
+1.0 PB
  
5Björn Flemsäter
4.98
Spårvägens FK
4.98
+0.1 PB
  
6Magnus Björk
Magnus Björk 68, Eskilstuna FI
4.67w
Eskilstuna FI
4.67w
+2.3
  
7Lars-Göran WiikVarbergs GIF
4.55
+1.1 PB
  
Josefsson4.85
+0.8
5.22
+2.0
5.23w
+2.6
5.01
+0.3
5.24w
+3.1
4.86
+0.1
Silén3.79
-0.3
4.95
+1.4
4.96
-0.6
x5.23
+0.6
4.89
+0.3
Ahlfors4.88
+1.3
4.89
-0.4
5.09
+1.3
5.09
+1.8
4.86
+1.4
4.78
+0.1
Åkesson2.38
+1.6
x4.95
+1.1
4.86
+0.5
5.06
+1.0
x
Flemsäter4.98
+0.1
x
Björk4.11
+0.4
3.61
0.0
4.34
+0.8
3.96
+0.1
4.67w
+2.3
4.44
-0.1
Wiikx4.55
+1.1
xx4.54
+1.4
x
M55 Tresteg     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
10.20
Turebergs FK
10.20
–2.4 SB
  
2Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.79
–1.3 PB
  
3Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
9.32
IKHP Huskvarna
9.32
–2.4 SB
  
Dacke9.13
-1.9
8.99
-3.7
9.43
-2.8
9.57
-2.3
10.20
-2.4
10.12
-2.7
Josefsson8.71
-2.5
8.93
-1.4
9.39
-1.4
9.64
-2.3
9.79
-1.3
9.70
-2.9
Åkesson9.16
-2.3
xx9.32
-2.4
x9.26
-3.3
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
11.48
SB
  
2Ronny HanssonRoma IF
11.05
  
3Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
10.79
SB
  
4Lars-Göran Wiik
10.46
Varbergs GIF
10.46
PB
  
5Lasse Ring
9.47
IF Kville
9.47
  
6Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
9.25
PB
  
7Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
9.14
PB
  
Rosenlöf10.8510.9211.1511.27x11.48
Hanssonx10.5411.0510.3010.6310.89
Avramidis10.79x10.3610.58x9.74
Wiik9.6610.1710.4610.089.98x
Ring8.888.769.299.139.329.47
Ackeberg8.878.48xx8.789.25
Trollsås8.648.688.538.698.859.14
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
37.39
SB
  
2Bengt Axelsson Lager
34.31
Spårvägens FK
34.31
PB
  
3Anders Silén
33.36
Strands IF
33.36
SB
  
4Ronny HanssonRoma IF
31.31
  
5Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
31.28
SB
  
6Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
30.94
SB
  
7Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
29.72
  
8Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
26.30
  
9Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
23.39
IFK Helsingborg
23.39
SB
  
10Henrik Aspelin
20.04
Alvesta FI
20.04
PB
  
Avramidis31.90x37.39x36.24
Axelsson Lager26.1330.27x34.3133.32x
Silén32.0731.8233.0933.3633.30x
Hansson30.8230.04xx31.31x
Rosenlöf30.5831.2830.92x30.22x
Josefssonx27.1130.9428.9027.2529.35
Trollsås29.72xxx26.8227.02
Ackeberg26.3024.0822.58xx25.32
Ek22.2223.3922.11
Aspelinx20.0418.92
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Per Karlsson
52.26
Högby IF
52.26
SB
  
2Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
34.40
Spårvägens FK
34.40
SB
  
3Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
29.68
  
4Ronny HanssonRoma IF
29.68
  
5Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
25.69
SB
  
6Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
25.05
SB
  
7Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
24.45
  
Karlssonxxx52.26xx
Ketolax34.40xxx32.68
Rosenlöf28.7529.2929.68x28.74x
Hanssonx29.68xxxx
Ackeberg25.0125.69x23.3824.5823.53
Trollsåsx23.99x23.9023.4225.05
Magnusson23.6024.4522.71xxx
M55 Spjut (700 g)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
50.35
SB
  
2Ronny HanssonRoma IF
41.17
  
3Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
40.54
SB
  
4Bengt Axelsson Lager
38.30
Spårvägens FK
38.30
PB
  
5Anders Silén
36.54
Strands IF
36.54
  
6Mats Olsson
35.30
Morjärvs SK
35.30
  
7Lars-Göran Wiik
34.35
Varbergs GIF
34.35
PB
  
8Lasse Ring
27.43
IF Kville
27.43
  
9Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
25.97
SB
  
Josefsson50.35
Hanssonx41.1737.3236.76xx
Rosenlöf39.7238.38x39.1640.0740.54
Axelsson Lager33.9237.0634.98x38.30x
Silén31.08x33.8735.8836.5436.16
Olsson34.5235.30x35.0034.73x
Wiik33.11x34.35xxx
Ring26.9626.8925.0127.4323.8623.15
Trollsås23.7325.9725.20
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Anders Silén
12.36
Strands IF
12.36
SB
  
2Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
12.32
Spårvägens FK
12.32
  
3Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
11.77
SB
  
4Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
11.19
PB
  
5Ronny HanssonRoma IF
10.88
  
6Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
10.59
SB
  
7Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
9.54
IFK Helsingborg
9.54
SB
  
8Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
8.41
  
Silénx12.1312.36xxx
Ketolax11.2812.32x12.0011.82
Rosenlöf11.4511.1311.7711.32xx
Ackeberg11.1910.7510.21xx10.61
Hanssonxxx10.1910.88x
Trollsås9.74x9.679.4310.1410.59
Ek9.22x9.54xxx
Magnussonxx8.088.418.22x
M60 100 m     
4 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
4 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Ingemar Pilgard
Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
13.60
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
13.60
SB
  
2Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
13.73
  
3Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
14.10
Oskarshamns SK
14.10
  
4Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
14.33
Turebergs FK
14.33
  
5Olov Åslund
14.39
Upsala IF
14.39
  
6Peder Bengtsson
14.58
Varbergs GIF
14.58
PB
  
7Mikael Rydström
15.22
Sävedalens AIK
15.22
  
8Ulf Karlsson
21.33
IK Orient
21.33
PB
  
M60 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: -1.8
1Ingemar Pilgard
Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
27.62
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
27.62
  
2Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
27.83
Oskarshamns SK
27.83
SB
  
3Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
28.04
SB
  
4Olov Åslund
29.05
Upsala IF
29.05
PB
  
5Mikael Rydström
30.40
Sävedalens AIK
30.40
PB
  
6Peter Lindgren
Peter Lindgren 60, Helsingborg
31.48
IFK Helsingborg
31.48
SB
  
M60 400 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
1:02.30
Turebergs FK
1:02.30
  
2Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
1:05.87
Spårvägens FK
1:05.87
SB
  
3Olov Åslund
1:08.45
Upsala IF
1:08.45
PB
  
4Mikael Hansson
1:08.52
IF Start
1:08.52
PB
  
5Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
1:08.98
Trångsvikens IF
1:08.98
SB
  
6Martin Danerud
1:12.78
Sävedalens AIK
1:12.78
SB
  
7Pekka Saarinen
1:15.54
Hälle IF
1:15.54
PB
  
8Thomas Persson
1:30.47
Skene SoIS
1:30.47
PB
  
M60 800 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
2:28.08
Spårvägens FK
2:28.08
SB
  
2Ove Jacobsson
2:30.29
IK Granit
2:30.29
PB
  
3Bo-Göran Nilensjö
2:31.70
IS Göta
2:31.70
SB
  
4Mikael Hansson
2:32.24
IF Start
2:32.24
SB
  
5Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
2:37.51
Trångsvikens IF
2:37.51
SB
  
6Alf Ek
Alf Ek 60, Björnstorp
2:40.72
Björnstorps IF
2:40.72
SB
  
7Pekka Saarinen
2:59.15
Hälle IF
2:59.15
PB
  
M60 1500 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Jörgen Lindwall
5:05.39
T Ultrasweden LK
5:05.39
  
2Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
5:07.78
Spårvägens FK
5:07.78
SB
  
3Bo-Göran Nilensjö
5:14.01
IS Göta
5:14.01
SB
  
4Mikael Hansson
5:14.33
IF Start
5:14.33
SB
  
5Alf Ek
Alf Ek 60, Björnstorp
5:37.10
Björnstorps IF
5:37.10
SB
  
6Håkan Asp
Håkan Asp 63, Nocout.se
5:43.10
IK Nocout.se
5:43.10
PB
  
7Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
5:49.04
Solvikingarna
5:49.04
SB
  
M60 5000 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
6Bo-Göran Nilensjö
18:48.06
IS Göta
18:48.06
SB
  
11Harri Mäkinen
20:29.37
IF Kville
20:29.37
PB
  
17Peter Strömbom
19:27.64
Ulricehamns FK
19:27.64
PB
  
21Thomas Sparr
Thomas Sparr 63, IFK Mora FIK
17:47.41
IFK Mora FIK
17:47.41
SB
  
26Jörgen Lindwall
18:17.27
T Ultrasweden LK
18:17.27
SB
  
28Mikael Ström
19:11.00
Mölndals AIK
19:11.00
PB
  
M60 10 000 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Bo-Göran Nilensjö
38:35.32
IS Göta
38:35.32
SB
  
2Jörgen Lindwall
38:40.64
T Ultrasweden LK
38:40.64
SB
  
3Mikael Ström
41:00.56
Mölndals AIK
41:00.56
PB
  
4Peter Strömbom
41:04.36
Ulricehamns FK
41:04.36
PB
  
5Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
41:49.99
Solvikingarna
41:49.99
SB
  
6Mikael Hansson
42:01.83
IF Start
42:01.83
SB
  
7Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
48:34.50
Oskarshamns SK
48:34.50
PB
  
Sven-Inge LindebergIS Göta
DNF
  
M60 2000 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Thomas Sparr
Thomas Sparr 63, IFK Mora FIK
7:21.27
IFK Mora FIK
7:21.27
PB NR60
  
2Sven-Inge Lindeberg
8:00.10
IS Göta
8:00.10
PB
  
3Bo-Göran Nilensjö
8:16.63
IS Göta
8:16.63
  
4Pekka Saarinen
9:01.03
Hälle IF
9:01.03
PB
  
5Ola Bäckström
10:11.26
IK Stål
10:11.26
PB
  
M60 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m)     
6 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
19.76
Oskarshamns SK
19.76
PB
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
20.00
IFK Göteborg
20.00
PB
  
3Lars Frison
20.71
Mölndals AIK
20.71
SB
  
4Pekka Saarinen
21.98
Hälle IF
21.98
PB
  
5Sven-Inge LindebergIS Göta
24.80
PB
  
M60 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
52.34
Oskarshamns SK
52.34
PB
  
2Peter Lindgren
Peter Lindgren 60, Helsingborg
54.72
IFK Helsingborg
54.72
PB
  
3Eric Persson
55.90
IF Kville
55.90
PB
  
4Pekka Saarinen
57.66
Hälle IF
57.66
PB
  
5Sven-Inge LindebergIS Göta
58.68
PB
  
M60 Höjd     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
1.50
IFK Göteborg
1.50
SB
  
2Lars Frison
1.50
Mölndals AIK
1.50
PB
  
3Tomas BengtssonIFK Märsta
1.43
PB
  
4Eric Persson
1.43
IF Kville
1.43
PB
  
5Mats Nagle
Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro
1.40
KFUM Örebro
1.40
  
6Lars Fyhr
Lars Fyhr 62, Sthlms FTF
1.37
Stockholms FTF
1.37
SB
  
7Ulf Karlsson
1.34
IK Orient
1.34
  
8Mikael Rydström
1.26
Sävedalens AIK
1.26
PB
  
1.15
1.46
1.21
1.48
1.26
1.50
1.30
1.52
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
Runsten-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
Frison-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
xo
o
o
o
Bengtsson-
xxr
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Persson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
Nagle-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Fyhr-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Karlsson-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Rydströmo
xo
xo
xxx




M60 Stav     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
2.60
IFK Göteborg
2.60
  
2Tomas BengtssonIFK Märsta
2.50
SB
  
3Lars Frison
2.50
Mölndals AIK
2.50
  
4Eric Persson
2.30
IF Kville
2.30
PB
  
5Pekka SaarinenHälle IF
2.10
PB
  
2.00
2.60
2.10
2.75
2.20
2.30
2.35
2.40
2.45
2.50
Runsten-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
Bengtssono
xxx
-
-
xo
o
-
o
o
Frison-
xxx
-
o
o
-
o
-
xo
Persson-
-
xo
xxo
xxx



Saarineno
o
xxx





M60 Längd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Ingemar Pilgard
Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.83
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.83
+1.5 SB
  
2Eric Persson
4.80
IF Kville
4.80
+1.8 PB
  
3Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
4.38
IFK Göteborg
4.38
+0.8 SB
  
4Lars Fyhr
Lars Fyhr 62, Sthlms FTF
4.34w
Stockholms FTF
4.34w
+2.9
  
5Lars Frison
4.25
Mölndals AIK
4.25
+0.6 SB
  
6Peder BengtssonVarbergs GIF
4.24
+1.2 PB
  
7Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
4.10w
Oskarshamns SK
4.10w
+3.6
  
8Peter Josefsson
3.66
Heleneholms IF
3.66
+1.7 PB
  
Pilgard4.64w
+2.3
4.79
-0.3
x4.83
+1.5
x4.69
+0.5
Persson4.41
+1.5
4.61w
+2.5
4.45
+0.7
4.48
+1.1
4.55
+0.9
4.80
+1.8
Runstenx4.38
+0.8
4.17
+1.5
4.12
+2.0
x4.27
+1.5
Fyhrx4.34w
+2.9
3.88
-0.3
4.06
-0.3
4.13
+1.1
3.98
+1.9
Frison4.21
+1.2
4.08
+0.7
4.25
+0.6
4.18
-0.3
4.25
+0.8
Bengtsson2.73
+0.5
4.24
+1.2
2.86
+1.8
4.05
+1.3
4.09w
+2.1
4.11
+1.2
Bengtssonx3.73
+1.0
4.10w
+3.6
x3.74
-0.2
3.93
+1.5
Josefsson3.66
+1.7
3.55w
+2.7
3.62
0.0
3.24
+0.2
3.12
+1.3
3.28
+0.8
M60 Tresteg     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Eric Persson
9.74
IF Kville
9.74
+0.2 SB
  
2Ingemar Pilgard
Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.18
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.18
–2.2 SB
  
3Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
9.16
IFK Göteborg
9.16
–1.9 SB
  
4Lars Frison
8.61
Mölndals AIK
8.61
–0.4 SB
  
5Pekka SaarinenHälle IF
7.95
–1.8 PB
  
Persson9.12
-4.0
9.21
-2.0
9.74
+0.2
9.44
-1.3
9.50
-3.1
9.47
-2.1
Pilgard9.06
-1.1
x8.46
-2.3
8.82
-1.8
9.18
-2.2
9.13
-2.4
Runsten8.59
-4.9
8.87
-1.6
9.00
-1.8
8.80
-1.4
x9.16
-1.9
Frison8.52
-2.0
8.51
-1.8
8.61
-0.4
Saarinen7.46
-0.7
7.78
-2.8
7.84
-2.9
7.89
-1.6
7.72
-1.8
7.95
-1.8
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Rolf ÖsterholmTimrå AIF
12.39
  
2Per Östlund
12.05
Hässelby SK
12.05
SB
  
3Peder Bengtsson
12.03
Varbergs GIF
12.03
PB
  
4Conny HilmerssonIK Orient
11.44
PB
  
5Tomas Bengtsson
10.98
IFK Märsta
10.98
SB
  
6Lars Frison
10.43
Mölndals AIK
10.43
PB
  
7Tomas Classon
10.30
Huddinge AIS
10.30
  
8Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
10.28
IKHP Huskvarna
10.28
  
9Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
10.18
IFK Göteborg
10.18
  
10Dan Lindahl
10.01
IFK Lund
10.01
SB
  
11Björn PetterssonBollnäs FIK
9.61
  
12Per Olsson
Per Olsson 63, IS Göta
9.59
IS Göta
9.59
PB
  
13Göran ÅbergIK Lerum FI
8.94
SB
  
14Peter Josefsson
8.60
Heleneholms IF
8.60
PB
  
15Michael Åhlén
7.91
Brännans IF
7.91
PB
  
Österholm12.3912.3012.0512.35x12.23
Östlund11.1611.78x12.0511.9111.76
Bengtsson11.0911.4311.7111.69x12.03
Hilmersson11.38x11.4410.4610.6511.02
Bengtsson10.2710.6410.9810.4410.3710.29
Frison10.3910.2710.3110.4310.2910.27
Classon10.2110.0610.089.8310.30x
Palmqvist9.019.2110.28x9.769.50
Runsten9.6510.189.86
Lindahl9.8410.019.94
Pettersson9.259.339.61
Olsson9.598.54x
Åberg8.948.528.66
Josefsson8.348.398.60
Åhlén7.917.467.60
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Peder Bengtsson
45.72
Varbergs GIF
45.72
PB
  
2Per Östlund
41.38
Hässelby SK
41.38
PB
  
3Erik HolmgrenBoo IF
41.31
PB
  
4Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
35.48
IKHP Huskvarna
35.48
PB
  
5Håkan Johansson
35.04
Hammarby IF
35.04
  
6Lars Frison
34.07
Mölndals AIK
34.07
PB
  
7Dan Lindahl
33.48
IFK Lund
33.48
SB
  
8Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
32.82
IFK Göteborg
32.82
  
9Björn Pettersson
32.18
Bollnäs FIK
32.18
PB
  
10Tomas Bengtsson
30.03
IFK Märsta
30.03
  
11Göran Åberg
28.81
IK Lerum FI
28.81
SB
  
12Peter HagströmIstrums SK
27.72
  
13Stefan Lindström