0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 131 (62+69)   Starter: 395 (181+214)

Män
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Nowak
7.18
Gefle IF
7.18
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
7.31
Upsala IF
7.31
  
2Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
7.31
PB
  
4Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
7.33
PB
  
5Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
7.43
Hässelby SK
7.43
PB
  
6Anton HöglundTäby IS
7.47
  
7Elliot Hultell
7.50
Hässelby SK
7.50
  
8Andreas Linder
7.52
Upsala IF
7.52
=PB
  
Final B
1Oskar NisserGefle IF
7.42
PB
  
2Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
7.64
  
3Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
7.65
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
7.65
Linköpings GIF
7.65
PB
  
5Jonathan Edberg
7.75
Turebergs FK
7.75
  
6Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
7.78
  
7Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
7.81
Turebergs FK
7.81
  
Final C
1Jacob NorsellTäby IS
7.48
PB
  
2Karl Thilers
7.50
Turebergs FK
7.50
PB
  
3Simon Lindström
7.57
Turebergs FK
7.57
PB
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.59
Linköpings GIF
7.59
  
5Jakob Lennermark
7.59
Turebergs FK
7.59
PB
  
6Joar Eriksson
7.59
Turebergs FK
7.59
  
7Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
7.59
Västerås FK
7.59
PB
  
8Ishak Mekrami
7.62
Upsala IF
7.62
  
Final D
1Milton WiklundGefle IF
7.63
PB
  
2Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
7.73
Västerås FK
7.73
PB
  
3Elliot Arildsson WannerFinspångs AIK
7.78
PB
  
4Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
7.82
SB
  
5Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
7.90
Västerås FK
7.90
  
6Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
8.05
  
Final E
1Jakob JungnerIFK Lund
7.69
PB
  
2Vilhelm Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
7.91
PB
  
3Theo Valström
8.36
IFK Halmstad
8.36
PB
  
4Albert Ziegler
8.37
Turebergs FK
8.37
PB
  
5Viktor Helin
Viktor Helin 06, Västerås FK
8.59
Västerås FK
8.59
PB
  
6Simon Geijer
8.76
IFK Halmstad
8.76
PB
  
7Edvin Johansson
8.80
IFK Halmstad
8.80
PB
  
Final F
1Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
7.71
Västerås FK
7.71
PB
  
2Elvin Rahm
7.86
Gefle IF
7.86
PB
  
3Marcel Naim
7.86
IFK Halmstad
7.86
PB
  
4Abbe Norlund
7.95
IFK Halmstad
7.95
PB
  
5Alpha Bill Badjie
8.06
Upsala IF
8.06
  
6Nils Hammar
Nils Hammar 06, Västerås FK
8.19
Västerås FK
8.19
  
7Lucas Andersson
8.34
IFK Halmstad
8.34
  
P17 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
1:58.53
Upsala IF
1:58.53
PB
  
2Felix Johnsson
2:03.49
Upsala IF
2:03.49
PB
  
3Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:05.03
Turebergs FK
2:05.03
PB
  
4Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
2:05.17
Turebergs FK
2:05.17
PB
  
5Anton Petersson
2:06.32
Hässelby SK
2:06.32
SB
  
6Jakob Jungner
2:08.61
IFK Lund
2:08.61
PB
  
7Albert Ziegler
2:18.28
Turebergs FK
2:18.28
SB
  
Final B
1Jakob Håkansson
2:15.33
Hässelby SK
2:15.33
PB
  
2William Clason
2:19.72
Täby IS
2:19.72
PB
  
3Liam Tannlund
2:20.46
Täby IS
2:20.46
PB
  
4Marcial Zetterfeldt
2:20.71
Finspångs AIK
2:20.71
PB
  
5Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
2:31.31
Turebergs FK
2:31.31
PB
  
6Joar Eriksson
2:31.53
Turebergs FK
2:31.53
PB
  
Final C
1Theo Valström
2:19.60
IFK Halmstad
2:19.60
PB
  
2Elvin Rahm
2:30.02
Gefle IF
2:30.02
PB
  
3Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
3:00.34
PB
  
Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
DQ
  
Final D
1Andreas Linder
2:20.41
Upsala IF
2:20.41
PB
  
2Viktor Norrby
2:22.56
Upsala IF
2:22.56
PB
  
3Nils Hammar
Nils Hammar 06, Västerås FK
2:25.93
Västerås FK
2:25.93
PB
  
4Viktor Helin
Viktor Helin 06, Västerås FK
2:36.87
Västerås FK
2:36.87
PB
  
5Alfons Ekerot
2:50.68
IFK Lund
2:50.68
PB
  
6Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
2:54.54
Västerås FK
2:54.54
PB
  
Final E
1Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
2:24.83
PB
  
2Oscar Norberg
2:26.71
Gefle IF
2:26.71
SB
  
3Elias Löndahl
2:34.81
IFK Lund
2:34.81
SB
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
2:35.04
Linköpings GIF
2:35.04
  
Final F
1Oskar Nisser
2:28.07
Gefle IF
2:28.07
PB
  
2Hugo Nowak
2:29.47
Gefle IF
2:29.47
PB
  
3Simon Geijer
2:31.44
IFK Halmstad
2:31.44
PB
  
4Edvin Johansson
2:39.90
IFK Halmstad
2:39.90
PB
  
5Elliot Arildsson WannerFinspångs AIK
3:43.23
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Edberg
1.85
Turebergs FK
1.85
  
2Elvin Rahm
1.81
Gefle IF
1.81
  
3Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.81
  
4Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
1.77
SB
  
5Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
1.73
PB
  
6Oskar NisserGefle IF
1.73
  
7Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
1.73
Hässelby SK
1.73
  
7Andreas Linder
1.73
Upsala IF
1.73
PB
  
9Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
1.69
PB
  
10Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
1.69
=PB
  
11Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
1.65
SB
  
12Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
1.65
  
13Jonas Gällstedt
1.61
Upsala IF
1.61
  
14Lucas Andersson
1.61
IFK Halmstad
1.61
  
15Oscar NorbergGefle IF
1.61
  
16Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
1.53
Linköpings GIF
1.53
  
17Viktor Norrby
1.45
Upsala IF
1.45
  
1.45
1.77
1.49
1.81
1.53
1.85
1.57
1.61
1.65
1.69
1.73
Edberg-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
-
o
-
-
Rahm-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xxo
Larripa Taxell-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xxo
Löndahlo
xo
-
xxx
-
o
xo
o
o
o
Waithira-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Nisser-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Frisk-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
Lindero
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
Zetterfeldt-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Preihs-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Wetterberg-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Ekerot-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xp

Gällstedt-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Andersson-
o
xo
xo
xo
xp


Norberg-
-
xo
-
xxo
x


Weber-
o
xxo
xxx




Norrbyo
xxx






Final B
1Ishak Mekrami
1.65
Upsala IF
1.65
PB
  
2Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
1.61
Västerås FK
1.61
PB
  
3Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
1.57
Västerås FK
1.57
  
3Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
1.57
Turebergs FK
1.57
PB
  
5Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
1.53
PB
  
6William ClasonTäby IS
1.53
PB
  
7Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
1.53
Linköpings GIF
1.53
  
8Ludwig Engde
1.49
Turebergs FK
1.49
PB
  
8Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
1.49
Västerås FK
1.49
PB
  
10Simon Geijer
1.49
IFK Halmstad
1.49
PB
  
11Oscar Juhlén
1.49
Upsala IF
1.49
PB
  
12William StrömbergTurebergs FK
1.49
PB
  
13Theo Valström
1.45
IFK Halmstad
1.45
PB
  
14Abbe Norlund
1.41
IFK Halmstad
1.41
PB
  
15Jakob Lennermark
1.33
Turebergs FK
1.33
PB
  
Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
1.33
1.65
1.37
1.69
1.41
1.45
1.49
1.53
1.57
1.61
Mekrami-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
Fabretto-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Karlén-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Runeo
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Antivilo Lindsjöö-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Clason-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxp

Salberg-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx

Engde-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Dahlén-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Geijero
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Juhléno
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Strömberg-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Valströmo
o
o
o
xxx



Norlundo
xxo
xo
xxx




Lennermarko







Ohlsson-
-
-
xxx




P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
6.19
Hässelby SK
6.19
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
6.07
Linköpings GIF
6.07
  
3Elvin Rahm
6.05
Gefle IF
6.05
PB
  
4Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
5.95
  
5Oskar NisserGefle IF
5.87
PB
  
6Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
5.73
Linköpings GIF
5.73
PB
  
7Hugo Nowak
5.69
Gefle IF
5.69
  
8Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
5.69
PB
  
9Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
5.63
SB
  
10Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
5.57
  
11Marcus Beckman
5.51
Hässelby SK
5.51
PB
  
12Elliot Hultell
5.25
Hässelby SK
5.25
  
13Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
5.07
SB
  
14Elliot Arildsson WannerFinspångs AIK
4.90
PB
  
15William ClasonTäby IS
4.48
PB
  
Frisk6.076.19
Salberg6.055.926.07
Rahmx6.056.01
Ekerot5.95
Nisser5.875.485.65
Weber5.735.125.38
Nowak5.695.675.68
Antivilo Lindsjöö5.585.695.39
Löndahl5.634.862.20
Zetterfeldt5.445.325.57
Beckman5.515.50x
Hultell5.225.195.25
Preihs5.073.73
Arildsson Wanner4.90x4.53
Clason4.484.124.33
Final B
1Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
6.10
  
2Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
6.01
Västerås FK
6.01
  
3Jonas Gällstedt
5.96
Upsala IF
5.96
  
4Ishak Mekrami
5.82
Upsala IF
5.82
  
5Simon Lindström
5.81
Turebergs FK
5.81
PB
  
6Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
5.52
Västerås FK
5.52
PB
  
7Alpha Bill Badjie
5.38
Upsala IF
5.38
  
8Joar Eriksson
5.37
Turebergs FK
5.37
SB
  
9Viktor Norrby
5.37
Upsala IF
5.37
  
10Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
5.33
Turebergs FK
5.33
  
11Abbe Norlund
5.28
IFK Halmstad
5.28
PB
  
12Lucas Andersson
5.03
IFK Halmstad
5.03
PB
  
13William StrömbergTurebergs FK
5.02
  
14Nils Hammar
Nils Hammar 06, Västerås FK
4.92
Västerås FK
4.92
PB
  
15Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
4.88
Västerås FK
4.88
PB
  
16Ludwig Engde
4.81
Turebergs FK
4.81
PB
  
17Albert Ziegler
4.73
Turebergs FK
4.73
PB
  
18Theo Valström
4.62
IFK Halmstad
4.62
PB
  
19Marcel Naim
4.43
IFK Halmstad
4.43
SB
  
20Edvin Johansson
4.32
IFK Halmstad
4.32
PB
  
21Simon Geijer
4.20
IFK Halmstad
4.20
PB
  
Waithirax6.104.66
Henrikssonxx6.01
Gällstedt5.30x5.96
Mekrami5.715.625.82
Lindström5.585.755.81
Dahlén5.52x5.21
Badjie5.135.38x
Eriksson5.375.295.22
Norrby5.095.005.37
Rune5.335.185.29
Norlund5.155.175.28
Andersson5.034.67x
Strömberg5.024.734.86
Hammar4.924.89x
Karlén4.824.88x
Engde4.804.794.81
Zieglerx4.444.73
Valström4.314.144.62
Naim4.284.424.43
Johansson4.234.224.32
Geijer4.20xx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Ellgren
15.30
Turebergs FK
15.30
  
2Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
14.41
Västerås FK
14.41
PB
  
3Oscar Juhlén
13.67
Upsala IF
13.67
PB
  
4Ludwig Engde
12.62
Turebergs FK
12.62
PB
  
5Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
12.42
Västerås FK
12.42
  
6William StrömbergTurebergs FK
12.39
PB
  
7Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
12.22
PB
  
8Jonathan Edberg
11.94
Turebergs FK
11.94
PB
  
9Jonas Gällstedt
10.86
Upsala IF
10.86
  
10Simon Lindström
10.77
Turebergs FK
10.77
PB
  
11Lucas Andersson
10.51
IFK Halmstad
10.51
  
12Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
10.50
Västerås FK
10.50
PB
  
13Viktor Norrby
9.99
Upsala IF
9.99
  
14Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
9.00
Turebergs FK
9.00
PB
  
15Joar Eriksson
8.98
Turebergs FK
8.98
PB
  
16Ishak Mekrami
8.51
Upsala IF
8.51
PB
  
17Simon Geijer
7.64
IFK Halmstad
7.64
PB
  
18Theo Valström
7.01
IFK Halmstad
7.01
PB
  
Marcel Naim
NM
IFK Halmstad
NM
  
Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Ellgren14.0715.30x
Dahlén14.3114.4113.61
Juhlén13.2913.67x
Engdex12.62x
Fabretto11.0112.4212.03
Strömberg11.55x12.39
Semb-Josefsonx12.0412.22
Edberg10.8011.9411.85
Gällstedtx10.8610.06
Lindström10.7710.5910.47
Andersson10.519.9210.41
Dahlén9.649.9110.50
Norrby9.99x9.69
Rune9.008.378.80
Eriksson8.008.988.63
Mekramix8.51
Geijer7.64
Valström7.01
Naimx
Karlénxxx
Final B
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.39
PB
  
2Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
11.09
Hässelby SK
11.09
  
3Marcus Beckman
11.05
Hässelby SK
11.05
  
4Marcial Zetterfeldt
11.04
Finspångs AIK
11.04
  
5Hugo Nowak
10.83
Gefle IF
10.83
PB
  
6Jacob Norsell
10.66
Täby IS
10.66
PB
  
7Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
10.50
  
8Oskar Nisser
10.31
Gefle IF
10.31
PB
  
9Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.09
Linköpings GIF
10.09
PB
  
10Milton WiklundGefle IF
10.08
PB
  
11Elvin Rahm
9.68
Gefle IF
9.68
PB
  
12Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
9.51
Linköpings GIF
9.51
  
13Jakob JungnerIFK Lund
9.50
PB
  
14Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
8.96
  
15Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
8.75
  
16Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
8.63
PB
  
17William ClasonTäby IS
7.04
PB
  
Larripa Taxell10.4910.4611.39
Lindxx11.09
Beckman11.05xx
Zetterfeldt9.6911.0410.61
Nowak9.8610.8310.39
Norsell9.2410.6610.09
Wetterberg10.50xx
Nisser9.699.2910.31
Salberg10.099.6610.04
Wiklund10.08x10.03
Rahm9.279.679.68
Weber9.479.51x
Jungner9.508.838.82
Ekerotx8.308.96
Löndahl8.758.60x
Preihs8.268.508.63
Clason7.04
Kvinnor
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
7.62
=SB
  
2Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
7.79
Västerås FK
7.79
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
7.95
Turebergs FK
7.95
  
4Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
8.06
Hässelby SK
8.06
  
5Nora Alm
8.27
IFK Lund
8.27
  
6Emilie EkmanTäby IS
8.35
  
7Emelie Lundqvist
8.38
Hässelby SK
8.38
  
8Alice Helge
8.38
Täby IS
8.38
  
Final B
1Ida HättestrandGefle IF
8.02
PB
  
2Annie Grindange
8.43
Turebergs FK
8.43
PB
  
3Elsa Meinecke
Elsa Meinecke 07, Linköpings GIF
8.48
Linköpings GIF
8.48
PB
  
4Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
8.55
Linköpings GIF
8.55
PB
  
5Emilia Nielsen
8.61
Turebergs FK
8.61
  
6Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
8.67
  
7Siri Fellbrant
8.95
IF Hagen
8.95
  
Final C
1Emmie Wedin
8.19
Turebergs FK
8.19
PB
  
2Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
8.44
Västerås FK
8.44
PB
  
3Amanda StroppGefle IF
8.46
  
4Inessa HansenIFK Lund
8.49
SB
  
5Tilde Norrbrand
8.62
Turebergs FK
8.62
  
6Vilma StolpenTäby IS
8.65
  
7Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
9.92
Västerås FK
9.92
  
Final D
1Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
8.25
PB
  
2Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
8.90
PB
  
3Svea Roos
8.90
IFK Lund
8.90
PB
  
4Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
8.97
Västerås FK
8.97
  
5Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
9.04
Linköpings GIF
9.04
  
6Tuva Sandberg
9.09
IF Hagen
9.09
  
Final E
1Moa Karlsson
8.56
IF Göta Karlstad
8.56
PB
  
2Lovisa Robson
Lovisa Robson 07, Västerås FK
8.74
Västerås FK
8.74
PB
  
3Nova Rosengren
8.79
IF Göta Karlstad
8.79
PB
  
4Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
8.84
Lidköpings IS
8.84
PB
  
5Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
8.85
Linköpings GIF
8.85
SB
  
6Maja Andersson
8.85
IF Hagen
8.85
  
7Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
8.88
Västerås FK
8.88
  
Final F
1Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
9.01
Linköpings GIF
9.01
PB
  
2Vilma Jexe Ek
9.07
IFK Halmstad
9.07
PB
  
3Leila Hadzalic
9.13
IFK Halmstad
9.13
PB
  
4Siri Nilsson
9.37
IFK Halmstad
9.37
PB
  
5Elli Eriksson
9.44
IFK Halmstad
9.44
=PB
  
6Sigrid Hansson
9.51
IFK Halmstad
9.51
PB
  
7Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
10.29
Lidköpings IS
10.29
PB
  
Final G
1Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
9.05
PB
  
2Amisha Aubun
9.10
Turebergs FK
9.10
PB
  
3Meja WalleringIFK Lund
9.15
PB
  
4Aliz Halász
9.31
IF Göta Karlstad
9.31
SB
  
5Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
9.42
Linköpings GIF
9.42
  
6Elsa Andersson
15.34
Hässelby SK
15.34
SB
  
7Ida Borglund
16.99
Täby IS
16.99
  
F17 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linn Adolfsson
2:14.23
Hässelby SK
2:14.23
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
2:23.26
Turebergs FK
2:23.26
PB
  
3Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
2:27.27
Västerås FK
2:27.27
  
4Ella Östblom
2:27.56
Gefle IF
2:27.56
SB
  
5Mina Hägglund
2:28.08
Hässelby SK
2:28.08
PB
  
6Venla Engström
2:30.80
Turebergs FK
2:30.80
SB
  
Final B
1Linnea Ekström
2:28.16
Turebergs FK
2:28.16
PB
  
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
2:28.88
Linköpings GIF
2:28.88
PB
  
3Tuva Sandberg
2:31.16
IF Hagen
2:31.16
PB
  
4Moa Karlsson
2:34.95
IF Göta Karlstad
2:34.95
PB
  
5Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
2:45.38
Lidköpings IS
2:45.38
PB
  
6Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
2:45.48
Linköpings GIF
2:45.48
PB
  
7Tova Hambraeus
2:58.74
Täby IS
2:58.74
  
Final C
1Ida Hättestrand
2:37.56
Gefle IF
2:37.56
PB
  
2Matilda Solén
2:45.93
Turebergs FK
2:45.93
SB
  
3Maja Andersson
2:49.05
IF Hagen
2:49.05
PB
  
4Elsa Andersson
2:52.93
Hässelby SK
2:52.93
PB
  
5Amanda Karlsson
3:10.04
IF Göta Karlstad
3:10.04
SB
  
6Nova Rosengren
3:15.37
IF Göta Karlstad
3:15.37
PB
  
Final D
1Nora Alm
2:44.63
IFK Lund
2:44.63
PB
  
2Elsa Kagevik
2:52.91
Turebergs FK
2:52.91
SB
  
3Siri Nilsson
2:54.67
IFK Halmstad
2:54.67
PB
  
4Leila Hadzalic
3:05.05
IFK Halmstad
3:05.05
PB
  
5Elli Eriksson
3:30.73
IFK Halmstad
3:30.73
PB
  
Final E
1Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
2:48.50
Västerås FK
2:48.50
PB
  
2Emma Gullbrand
2:49.24
IF Hagen
2:49.24
PB
  
3Linnea Sandström
2:49.84
Turebergs FK
2:49.84
PB
  
4Emma Durakovic
Emma Durakovic 06, Västerås FK
2:52.26
Västerås FK
2:52.26
PB
  
5Amanda Stropp
3:02.50
Gefle IF
3:02.50
PB
  
6Aliz Halász
3:13.74
IF Göta Karlstad
3:13.74
PB
  
Final F
1Lovisa Robson
Lovisa Robson 07, Västerås FK
2:56.00
Västerås FK
2:56.00
PB
  
2Svea Roos
2:57.38
IFK Lund
2:57.38
PB
  
3Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
2:59.01
Linköpings GIF
2:59.01
PB
  
4Elsa Meinecke
Elsa Meinecke 07, Linköpings GIF
3:09.83
Linköpings GIF
3:09.83
PB
  
5Hanna Brand
3:13.70
IFK Lund
3:13.70
PB
  
6Tilde Pehrsson
3:17.66
IFK Lund
3:17.66
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Nielsen
1.57
Turebergs FK
1.57
PB
  
2Annie Grindange
1.57
Turebergs FK
1.57
  
3Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
1.57
Linköpings GIF
1.57
  
4Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
1.57
PB
  
5Inessa HansenIFK Lund
1.53
PB
  
6Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.53
  
7Emilie EkmanTäby IS
1.53
  
8Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
1.53
Linköpings GIF
1.53
  
9Ida BorglundTäby IS
1.49
  
10Lovisa Robson
Lovisa Robson 07, Västerås FK
1.49
Västerås FK
1.49
PB
  
11Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
1.45
Västerås FK
1.45
  
12Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.45
  
13Emma Durakovic
Emma Durakovic 06, Västerås FK
1.45
Västerås FK
1.45
PB
  
14Elli Eriksson
1.41
IFK Halmstad
1.41
PB
  
15Elsa Kagevik
1.37
Turebergs FK
1.37
SB
  
15Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
1.37
Linköpings GIF
1.37
  
18Aliz Halász
1.37
IF Göta Karlstad
1.37
  
19Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
1.33
Hässelby SK
1.33
  
1.29
1.61
1.33
1.37
1.41
1.45
1.49
1.53
1.57
Nielsen-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
Grindange-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Jacobsson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
Salov Klaesson-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxo
Hanseno
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Wiman Ahlstedt-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Ekman-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Arwidson-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Borglund-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx

Robson-
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx

Brusling-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Cabanas Andersson-
-
o
xo
o
xp


Durakovic-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Erikssono
o
o
xo
xxx



Kageviko
o
o
xp




Melino
o
o
xxx




Halászo
o
xo
xxx




Pihlo
o






Final B
1Ida HättestrandGefle IF
1.45
PB
  
1Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
1.45
PB
  
3Nora Alm
1.41
IFK Lund
1.41
SB
  
4Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
1.41
Västerås FK
1.41
PB
  
5Tilde Norrbrand
1.41
Turebergs FK
1.41
SB
  
6Svea Roos
1.41
IFK Lund
1.41
  
7Vilma Jexe Ek
1.37
IFK Halmstad
1.37
PB
  
8Amanda Karlsson
1.37
IF Göta Karlstad
1.37
PB
  
9Amanda StroppGefle IF
1.37
PB
  
10Siri Fellbrant
1.33
IF Hagen
1.33
  
11Siri Nilsson
1.33
IFK Halmstad
1.33
PB
  
12Tuva Sandberg
1.33
IF Hagen
1.33
PB
  
13Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
1.33
PB
  
14Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
1.29
Lidköpings IS
1.29
PB
  
14Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
1.29
  
16Elsa Andersson
1.29
Hässelby SK
1.29
PB
  
17Nova Rosengren
1.29
IF Göta Karlstad
1.29
PB
  
18Leila Hadzalic
1.25
IFK Halmstad
1.25
PB
  
19Hanna BrandIFK Lund
1.25
PB
  
20Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
1.17
Turebergs FK
1.17
SB
  
1.17
1.49
1.21
1.25
1.29
1.33
1.37
1.41
1.45
Hättestrand-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Östblom-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Almo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Engström-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Norrbrand-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Rooso
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx
Jexe Ek-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Karlssono
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Stropp-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Fellbranto
o
o
o
o
xxx


Nilsson-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx


Sandbergo
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Pehrssono
xo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Rickardssono
o
o
o
xxx



Sandström-
-
-
o
xxx



Andersson-
-
o
xxo
xxx



Rosengreno
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Hadzalic-
o
o
xxp
x



Brando
o
xo
xxx




Chrifio







F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
6.21
SB
  
1Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
5.34
Hässelby SK
5.34
  
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
4.88
Linköpings GIF
4.88
SB
  
3Nora Alm
4.82
IFK Lund
4.82
SB
  
4Alice Helge
4.74
Täby IS
4.74
SB
  
5Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
4.55
PB
  
6Emilie EkmanTäby IS
4.54
  
7Vilma StolpenTäby IS
4.50
  
8Meja WalleringIFK Lund
4.49
PB
  
9Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
4.46
  
10Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
4.42
Linköpings GIF
4.42
  
11Moa Karlsson
4.42
IF Göta Karlstad
4.42
PB
  
12Amanda Karlsson
4.36
IF Göta Karlstad
4.36
SB
  
13Nova Rosengren
4.31
IF Göta Karlstad
4.31
  
14Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
4.30
Linköpings GIF
4.30
SB
  
15Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
4.22
Linköpings GIF
4.22
  
16Vera Mattsson
4.22
Hässelby SK
4.22
  
17Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
4.19
Linköpings GIF
4.19
PB
  
18Inessa HansenIFK Lund
4.16
SB
  
19Elsa Meinecke
Elsa Meinecke 07, Linköpings GIF
3.96
Linköpings GIF
3.96
PB
  
20Svea Roos
3.95
IFK Lund
3.95
  
21Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
3.77
PB
  
22Aliz Halász
3.62
IF Göta Karlstad
3.62
SB
  
23Hanna BrandIFK Lund
3.54
PB
  
Hallberg Hossain6.146.215.98
Pihl5.345.175.18
Arwidson4.884.81x
Alm4.824.744.63
Helgexx4.74
Salov Klaesson4.314.124.55
Ekman4.274.334.54
Stolpen4.503.784.42
Wallering4.344.384.49
Wiman Ahlstedt4.334.464.45
Jacobsson4.424.354.42
Karlsson4.174.424.29
Karlsson4.184.094.36
Rosengrenx4.214.31
Skogsberg4.234.234.30
Melin4.224.004.12
Mattsson4.104.223.98
Kindberg3.164.194.13
Hansenx4.163.25
Meinecke3.943.813.96
Roos3.933.843.95
Pehrsson3.703.773.74
Halász3.622.553.55
Brand3.543.253.36
Final B
2Ida HättestrandGefle IF
5.03
  
3Emmie Wedin
5.00
Turebergs FK
5.00
  
4Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
4.92
Västerås FK
4.92
PB
  
5Annie Grindange
4.92
Turebergs FK
4.92
  
6Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
4.65
  
7Tilde Norrbrand
4.65
Turebergs FK
4.65
SB
  
8Amanda StroppGefle IF
4.61
  
9Vilma Jexe Ek
4.45
IFK Halmstad
4.45
  
10Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
4.42
Västerås FK
4.42
PB
  
11Elli Eriksson
4.35
IFK Halmstad
4.35
PB
  
12Amisha Aubun
4.35
Turebergs FK
4.35
PB
  
13Tuva Sandberg
4.32
IF Hagen
4.32
PB
  
14Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
4.26
Västerås FK
4.26
  
15Emma Durakovic
Emma Durakovic 06, Västerås FK
4.22
Västerås FK
4.22
PB
  
16Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
4.20
Västerås FK
4.20
PB
  
17Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
4.11
Västerås FK
4.11
PB
  
18Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
4.09
  
19Maja Andersson
4.01
IF Hagen
4.01
  
20Emilia Nielsen
3.99
Turebergs FK
3.99
SB
  
21Siri Nilsson
3.96
IFK Halmstad
3.96
SB
  
22Leila Hadzalic
3.79
IFK Halmstad
3.79
PB
  
23Lovisa Robson
Lovisa Robson 07, Västerås FK
3.59
Västerås FK
3.59
PB
  
24Siri Fellbrant
3.19
IF Hagen
3.19
  
25Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.05
Lidköpings IS
3.05
  
26Sigrid Hansson
2.99
IFK Halmstad
2.99
PB
  
Hättestrandx5.03x
Wedin4.695.00x
Engströmx4.874.92
Grindange4.794.924.43
Östblom4.494.654.62
Norrbrand4.524.654.58
Stropp4.613.41x
Jexe Ek4.454.38x
Brusling4.42xx
Erikssonx4.264.35
Aubun4.133.984.35
Sandbergx4.324.13
Grimheden4.264.053.91
Durakovic4.22x
Brusling4.204.014.12
Åkerblomx3.944.11
Sandström3.353.824.09
Andersson3.784.01x
Nielsen3.913.993.81
Nilsson3.893.963.82
Hadzalic3.713.793.69
Robsonx3.592.99
Fellbrant3.19xx
Rickardsson3.052.972.60
Hansson2.542.342.99
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
14.57
  
2Elin Runemar
12.81
Turebergs FK
12.81
  
3Amanda Stropp
12.76
Gefle IF
12.76
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
12.72
Turebergs FK
12.72
  
5Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
12.38
Turebergs FK
12.38
SB
  
6Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
9.21
Västerås FK
9.21
PB
  
7Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
9.18
Västerås FK
9.18
PB
  
8Elsa Kagevik
8.89
Turebergs FK
8.89
SB
  
9Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
8.76
  
10Leila Hadzalic
8.76
IFK Halmstad
8.76
PB
  
11Ida HättestrandGefle IF
8.49
PB
  
12Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
8.31
PB
  
13Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
7.76
PB
  
14Tuva Sandberg
7.72
IF Hagen
7.72
PB
  
15Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
7.71
Västerås FK
7.71
  
16Elli Eriksson
7.59
IFK Halmstad
7.59
PB
  
17Vilma Jexe Ek
7.52
IFK Halmstad
7.52
PB
  
18Maja Andersson
7.28
IF Hagen
7.28
PB
  
19Siri Nilsson
7.16
IFK Halmstad
7.16
PB
  
20Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
6.82
Västerås FK
6.82
PB
  
21Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
6.64
Västerås FK
6.64
PB
  
22Siri Fellbrant
5.50
IF Hagen
5.50
PB
  
Annie GrindangeTurebergs FK
NM
  
Cabanas Andersson14.0714.57x
Runemar12.77x12.81
Stropp12.7612.61
Back12.7212.2311.81
Chrifi12.3811.18
Brusling9.21xx
Åkerblom9.188.43x
Kagevik8.788.898.27
Sandström8.688.768.76
Hadzalic6.975.748.76
Hättestrand8.358.268.49
Alneroth8.248.317.91
Östblom7.767.597.37
Sandberg6.846.617.72
Grimheden6.927.717.57
Eriksson6.637.187.59
Jexe Ek7.52
Andersson6.876.527.28
Nilsson7.16
Brusling6.766.816.82
Jansson6.32x6.64
Fellbrant4.90x5.50
Grindangex
Final B
1Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
11.87
Linköpings GIF
11.87
  
2Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
10.58
PB
  
3Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
10.22
Linköpings GIF
10.22
  
4Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
10.14
Linköpings GIF
10.14
PB
  
5Meja WalleringIFK Lund
10.07
  
6Nora Alm
9.93
IFK Lund
9.93
  
7Vera Mattsson
9.69
Hässelby SK
9.69
PB
  
8Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
9.58
  
9Emelie Lundqvist
8.99
Hässelby SK
8.99
PB
  
10Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
8.95
Linköpings GIF
8.95
  
11Moa Karlsson
8.86
IF Göta Karlstad
8.86
PB
  
12Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
8.77
Hässelby SK
8.77
  
13Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
8.46
PB
  
14Inessa HansenIFK Lund
7.95
  
15Svea Roos
7.80
IFK Lund
7.80
PB
  
16Hanna BrandIFK Lund
7.60
PB
  
17Nova Rosengren
7.55
IF Göta Karlstad
7.55
PB
  
18Amanda Karlsson
7.45
IF Göta Karlstad
7.45
PB
  
19Aliz Halász
6.05
IF Göta Karlstad
6.05
PB
  
Arwidson11.4711.8711.04
Salov Klaesson10.3610.1810.58
Skogsberg9.9310.22x
Appel10.149.579.67
Wallering9.9310.079.84
Alm9.938.688.64
Mattsson9.139.698.97
Wiman Ahlstedt9.529.399.58
Lundqvistx8.058.99
Jacobsson8.958.46x
Karlsson8.828.868.56
Pihl8.777.988.53
Pehrsson6.396.418.46
Hansen7.007.957.18
Roos7.806.696.97
Brand7.607.016.53
Rosengren7.517.147.55
Karlsson7.217.457.31
Halász5.226.054.69