0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Spårvägens FK
Tävlande: 11 (6+5)   Starter: 16 (8+8)

Män
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hunter S Mabon
12.67
Turebergs FK
12.67
PB
  
2Mattias Sunneborn
12.27
Spårvägens FK
12.27
SB
  
3Henrik Larsson
11.77
F Bålsta IK
11.77
SB
  
Mabon11.90x11.4812.6712.01x
Sunneborn11.7411.8911.90x12.2711.95
Larsson10.9511.77x11.3011.4210.90
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hunter S Mabon
13.82
Turebergs FK
13.82
PB
  
2Jonas Asplund
10.59
Turebergs FK
10.59
PB
  
3Henrik Larsson
10.28
F Bålsta IK
10.28
SB
  
Mabonx13.61x13.8211.8413.74
Asplund9.999.98x10.59
Larssonx9.7710.2810.22xx
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kjell Alnervik
8.73
Hovslätts IK
8.73
PB
  
Alnervik8.448.738.228.228.148.34
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Björn Bratt
11.23
Turebergs FK
11.23
PB
  
Brattx7.249.417.2510.2111.23
Kvinnor
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
10.68
IKHP Huskvarna
10.68
  
Ekx9.099.4110.1610.6810.19
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
14.68
IKHP Huskvarna
14.68
PB
  
Ek14.2613.9314.68xx13.73
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helena Duplantis
10.87
Upsala IF
10.87
PB
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
8.96
SB
  
Duplantis9.869.769.969.8310.8710.39
Schöldström8.218.66xx8.968.83
K55 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
11.97
  
Schöldström11.97x10.76x11.5111.22
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carin Thornander
11.98
Turebergs FK
11.98
  
Thornanderx10.92x11.5011.98x
K80 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anita Vestlund
5.43
Turebergs FK
5.43
  
Vestlund5.025.274.85x4.985.43
K80 Vikt (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anita Vestlund
7.09
Turebergs FK
7.09
PB
  
Vestlund6.747.076.917.096.636.50

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik