0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 24 (14+10)   Starter: 49 (22+27)

Män
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kalab Alemsegek Tesfay
Kalab Alemsegek Tesfay 04, ERI
2:03.67
04ERI
2:03.67
PB
  
2Henrik Jensen
2:35.30
Turebergs FK
2:35.30
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Lindström
8.58
Turebergs FK
8.58
PB
  
M40 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hunter S Mabon
8.08
Turebergs FK
8.08
SB
  
2Joel Djerf
Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg
8.15
Turebergs FK
8.15
SB
  
3Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
8.43
SB
  
4Anders Olsson
8.65
Turebergs FK
8.65
PB
  
5Bobbie Baars
9.01
Turebergs FK
9.01
SB
  
Final B
1Henrik Jensen
8.81
Turebergs FK
8.81
PB
  
2Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
8.85
Turebergs FK
8.85
SB
  
3Niklas Kagevik
9.24
Turebergs FK
9.24
PB
  
4Marcus Grindange
9.68
Turebergs FK
9.68
PB
  
M40 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Djerf
Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg
5.03
Turebergs FK
5.03
PB
  
2Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
4.96
SB
  
Djerfx5.034.984.76
Josefsson4.794.38x4.96
M40 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Djerf
Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg
9.21
Turebergs FK
9.21
PB
  
Djerf8.909.069.21
M45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Asplund
8.36
Turebergs FK
8.36
SB
  
Asplund8.368.29xx
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hunter S Mabon
9.66
Turebergs FK
9.66
SB
  
2Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
10.18
SB
  
M50 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henrik Larsson
1.43
F Bålsta IK
1.43
PB
  
2Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
1.40
Spårvägens FK
1.40
SB
  
1.201.301.351.401.431.46
Larssonooooxxoxxx
Cockeoooxxoxxx
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henrik Larsson
11.65
F Bålsta IK
11.65
SB
  
Larsson10.5811.65x11.19
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
10.29
Spårvägens FK
10.29
PB
  
Cocke9.929.7810.2910.07
Kvinnor
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emmie Wedin
9.23
Turebergs FK
9.23
PB
  
2Annie Grindange
9.47
Turebergs FK
9.47
PB
  
K35 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Åsa Larsson
1.06
Turebergs FK
1.06
PB
  
2Lilith Storm
1.00
Turebergs FK
1.00
PB
  
0.900.951.001.031.061.09
Larssonoooxoxxoxpp
Stormoooxxx
K35 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lilith Storm
4.37
Turebergs FK
4.37
PB
  
Storm3.854.004.37
K45 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marie Karlsson
9.97
Turebergs FK
9.97
PB
  
2Ulla Karnebäck
10.04
Turebergs FK
10.04
SB
  
3Anna Lundin
10.52
Turebergs FK
10.52
PB
  
4Maria Björkman
11.08
Turebergs FK
11.08
SB
  
5Åsa Larsson
11.34
Turebergs FK
11.34
PB
  
K45 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Lundin
3.56
Turebergs FK
3.56
PB
  
2Marie Karlsson
3.21
Turebergs FK
3.21
SB
  
3Åsa Larsson
2.36
Turebergs FK
2.36
PB
  
4Maria Björkman
2.17
Turebergs FK
2.17
SB
  
Lundin3.363.423.393.56
Karlsson3.213.10
Larsson2.052.172.202.36
Björkman2.082.17x1.94
K45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Lundin
5.71
Turebergs FK
5.71
SB
  
Lundin5.615.714.94
K50 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marie Karlsson
33.67
Turebergs FK
33.67
SB
  
2Ulla Karnebäck
33.76
Turebergs FK
33.76
SB
  
3Gunnel Tolfes
34.78
Turebergs FK
34.78
SB
  
K50 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gunnel Tolfes
1:16.87
Turebergs FK
1:16.87
SB
  
2Marie Karlsson
1:20.93
Turebergs FK
1:20.93
SB
  
3Agneta Berg
1:27.43
Turebergs FK
1:27.43
PB
  
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marie Karlsson
7.32
Turebergs FK
7.32
PB
  
Karlsson7.326.666.83
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Åsa Larsson
6.98
Turebergs FK
6.98
PB
  
Larsson6.98x6.36
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gunnel Tolfes
6.80
Turebergs FK
6.80
SB
  
2Agneta Berg
5.84
Turebergs FK
5.84
PB
  
Tolfes6.806.446.58
Berg5.545.325.345.84
K65 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ulla Karnebäck
6.62
Turebergs FK
6.62
SB
  
Karnebäck6.536.626.426.24
K70 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Björkman
5.10
Turebergs FK
5.10
PB
  
Björkman5.105.024.794.44

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik