0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arena: Kvarnsvedens IP   Arrangör: Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Tävlande: 6 (4+2)   Starter: 6 (4+2)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Noa Skomorowski
1.962
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.962
SB
  
2Johan Skomorowski
1.077
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.077
SB
  
3Stefan Eklöf
Stefan Eklöf 73, Kvarnsveden
952
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
952
PB
  
4Pierre Bergsten
845
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
845
PB
  
Skomorowski10.5340.5532.3727.21
Skomorowski8.5926.4021.0316.42
Eklöf7.1627.4922.1214.19
Bergsten7.0621.5618.1019.44
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Noa Skomorowski
10.53
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.53
SB
  
Johan Skomorowski
8.59
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.59
SB
  
Stefan Eklöf
Stefan Eklöf 73, Kvarnsveden
7.16
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.16
PB
  
Pierre Bergsten
7.06
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.06
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Noa Skomorowski
40.55
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
40.55
PB
  
Stefan Eklöf
Stefan Eklöf 73, Kvarnsveden
27.49
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.49
PB
  
Johan Skomorowski
26.40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
26.40
SB
  
Pierre Bergsten
21.56
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
21.56
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Noa Skomorowski
32.37
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
32.37
PB
  
Stefan Eklöf
Stefan Eklöf 73, Kvarnsveden
22.12
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
22.12
PB
  
Johan Skomorowski
21.03
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
21.03
SB
  
Pierre Bergsten
18.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
18.10
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Noa Skomorowski
27.21
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.21
SB
  
Pierre Bergsten
19.44
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
19.44
PB
  
Johan Skomorowski
16.42
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
16.42
SB
  
Stefan Eklöf
Stefan Eklöf 73, Kvarnsveden
14.19
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.19
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
2.001
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.001
SB
  
2Emma Haglind
Emma Haglind 80, Kvarnsveden
646
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
646
PB
  
Klingberg9.0926.9319.5631.55
Haglind5.399.7311.1812.67
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
9.09
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.09
SB
  
Emma Haglind
Emma Haglind 80, Kvarnsveden
5.39
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.39
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
26.93
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
26.93
  
Emma Haglind
Emma Haglind 80, Kvarnsveden
9.73
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.73
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
19.56
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
19.56
SB
  
Emma Haglind
Emma Haglind 80, Kvarnsveden
11.18
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.18
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
31.55
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
31.55
SB
  
Emma Haglind
Emma Haglind 80, Kvarnsveden
12.67
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.67
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik