0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arena: Bottnaryds IP   Arrangör: Bottnaryds IF
Tävlande: 12 (8+4)   Starter: 12 (8+4)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Roger Hegg Stridh
1.826
Bottnaryds IF
1.826
SB
  
2Christoffer Melin
1.796
Bottnaryds IF
1.796
SB
  
3Fredrik Lantz
1.405
Bottnaryds IF
1.405
PB
  
4Pontus Lantz
1.313
Bottnaryds IF
1.313
SB
  
5Viktor Persson
394
Bottnaryds IF
394
PB
  
6Christer Lantz
139
Bottnaryds IF
139
SB
  
Göran Holst
0
Bottnaryds IF
0
=PB
  
Lars Fransson
0
Bottnaryds IF
0
=PB
  
Hegg Stridh10.8634.2328.1329.09
Melin10.0742.4729.4122.46
Lantz8.0929.5422.7629.09
Lantz8.6021.1420.5833.99
Persson6.4913.4013.6715.66
Lantz5.1213.7513.9110.82
Holst3.438.427.616.39
Fransson3.288.367.483.75
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Roger Hegg Stridh
10.86
Bottnaryds IF
10.86
SB
  
Christoffer Melin
10.07
Bottnaryds IF
10.07
SB
  
Pontus Lantz
8.60
Bottnaryds IF
8.60
SB
  
Fredrik Lantz
8.09
Bottnaryds IF
8.09
SB
  
Viktor Persson
6.49
Bottnaryds IF
6.49
PB
  
Christer Lantz
5.12
Bottnaryds IF
5.12
SB
  
Göran Holst
3.43
Bottnaryds IF
3.43
SB
  
Lars Fransson
3.28
Bottnaryds IF
3.28
SB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Christoffer Melin
42.47
Bottnaryds IF
42.47
SB
  
Roger Hegg Stridh
34.23
Bottnaryds IF
34.23
SB
  
Fredrik Lantz
29.54
Bottnaryds IF
29.54
PB
  
Pontus Lantz
21.14
Bottnaryds IF
21.14
SB
  
Christer Lantz
13.75
Bottnaryds IF
13.75
SB
  
Viktor Persson
13.40
Bottnaryds IF
13.40
PB
  
Göran Holst
8.42
Bottnaryds IF
8.42
SB
  
Lars Fransson
8.36
Bottnaryds IF
8.36
SB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Christoffer Melin
29.41
Bottnaryds IF
29.41
SB
  
Roger Hegg Stridh
28.13
Bottnaryds IF
28.13
SB
  
Fredrik Lantz
22.76
Bottnaryds IF
22.76
PB
  
Pontus Lantz
20.58
Bottnaryds IF
20.58
SB
  
Christer Lantz
13.91
Bottnaryds IF
13.91
SB
  
Viktor Persson
13.67
Bottnaryds IF
13.67
PB
  
Göran Holst
7.61
Bottnaryds IF
7.61
SB
  
Lars Fransson
7.48
Bottnaryds IF
7.48
SB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Pontus Lantz
33.99
Bottnaryds IF
33.99
  
Roger Hegg Stridh
29.09
Bottnaryds IF
29.09
PB
  
Fredrik Lantz
29.09
Bottnaryds IF
29.09
SB
  
Christoffer Melin
22.46
Bottnaryds IF
22.46
SB
  
Viktor Persson
15.66
Bottnaryds IF
15.66
PB
  
Christer Lantz
10.82
Bottnaryds IF
10.82
SB
  
Göran Holst
6.39
Bottnaryds IF
6.39
SB
  
Lars Fransson
3.75
Bottnaryds IF
3.75
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
890
IKHP Huskvarna
890
  
2Helena Hegg-StridhBottnaryds IF
839
SB
  
3Elin Stridh
Elin Stridh 07, Bottnaryd
749
Bottnaryds IF
749
PB
  
4Jula Barje
Jula Barje 09, Bottnaryd
269
Bottnaryds IF
269
PB
  
Olsson4.9811.3613.3419.32
Hegg-Stridh5.1915.3713.4012.06
Stridh5.6010.5811.6214.29
Barje3.9211.528.886.00
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Elin Stridh
Elin Stridh 07, Bottnaryd
5.60
Bottnaryds IF
5.60
PB
  
Helena Hegg-StridhBottnaryds IF
5.19
SB
  
Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
4.98
IKHP Huskvarna
4.98
  
Jula Barje
Jula Barje 09, Bottnaryd
3.92
Bottnaryds IF
3.92
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Helena Hegg-Stridh
15.37
Bottnaryds IF
15.37
PB
  
Jula Barje
Jula Barje 09, Bottnaryd
11.52
Bottnaryds IF
11.52
PB
  
Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
11.36
IKHP Huskvarna
11.36
  
Elin Stridh
Elin Stridh 07, Bottnaryd
10.58
Bottnaryds IF
10.58
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Helena Hegg-Stridh
13.40
Bottnaryds IF
13.40
SB
  
Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
13.34
IKHP Huskvarna
13.34
  
Elin Stridh
Elin Stridh 07, Bottnaryd
11.62
Bottnaryds IF
11.62
PB
  
Jula Barje
Jula Barje 09, Bottnaryd
8.88
Bottnaryds IF
8.88
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
19.32
IKHP Huskvarna
19.32
  
Elin Stridh
Elin Stridh 07, Bottnaryd
14.29
Bottnaryds IF
14.29
PB
  
Helena Hegg-Stridh
12.06
Bottnaryds IF
12.06
SB
  
Jula Barje
Jula Barje 09, Bottnaryd
6.00
Bottnaryds IF
6.00
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik