0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Ekängens friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Råby-Rekarne FIF
Tävlande: 7 (4+3)   Starter: 7 (4+3)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Victor Visén
2.150
Upsala IF
2.150
SB
  
2Elliot Krogius
Elliot Krogius 00, Råby-Rekarne
1.193
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.193
PB
  
3Robert Söderlind-Odin
955
Råby-Rekarne FIF
955
  
4Håkan Andersson
Håkan Andersson 53, Råby-Rekarne
126
Råby-Rekarne FIF
126
PB
  
Visén12.6132.1034.6734.59
Krogius8.4225.8722.5220.80
Söderlind-Odin7.6022.5618.6320.80
Andersson5.1015.6512.9210.22
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Victor Visén
12.61
Upsala IF
12.61
SB
  
Elliot Krogius
Elliot Krogius 00, Råby-Rekarne
8.42
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.42
SB
  
Robert Söderlind-Odin
7.60
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.60
  
Håkan Andersson
Håkan Andersson 53, Råby-Rekarne
5.10
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.10
PB
  
Visén10.24x11.5412.61
Krogius8.417.788.258.42
Söderlind-Odin6.727.447.607.46
Andersson5.025.10x5.00
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Victor Visén
32.10
Upsala IF
32.10
SB
  
Elliot Krogius
Elliot Krogius 00, Råby-Rekarne
25.87
Råby-Rekarne FIF
25.87
PB
  
Robert Söderlind-Odin
22.56
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.56
  
Håkan Andersson
Håkan Andersson 53, Råby-Rekarne
15.65
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.65
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Victor Visén
34.67
Upsala IF
34.67
SB
  
Elliot Krogius
Elliot Krogius 00, Råby-Rekarne
22.52
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.52
SB
  
Robert Söderlind-Odin
18.63
Råby-Rekarne FIF
18.63
  
Håkan Andersson
Håkan Andersson 53, Råby-Rekarne
12.92
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.92
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Victor Visén
34.59
Upsala IF
34.59
SB
  
Elliot Krogius
Elliot Krogius 00, Råby-Rekarne
20.80
Råby-Rekarne FIF
20.80
SB
  
Robert Söderlind-Odin
20.80
Råby-Rekarne FIF
20.80
  
Håkan Andersson
Håkan Andersson 53, Råby-Rekarne
10.22
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.22
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
2.005
Råby-Rekarne FIF
2.005
PB
  
2Kristina Andersson
1.949
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.949
SB
  
3Ulrika Andersson
Ulrika Andersson 94, Råby-Rekarne
1.686
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.686
SB
  
Karlsson8.8420.4119.4941.06
Andersson7.8415.8819.1550.06
Andersson8.1620.4419.5025.38
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
8.84
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.84
SB
  
Ulrika Andersson
Ulrika Andersson 94, Råby-Rekarne
8.16
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.16
SB
  
Kristina Andersson
7.84
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.84
SB
  
Karlsson8.61xx8.84
Andersson8.167.49x7.43
Andersson7.637.667.807.84
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Ulrika Andersson
Ulrika Andersson 94, Råby-Rekarne
20.44
Råby-Rekarne FIF
20.44
SB
  
Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
20.41
Råby-Rekarne FIF
20.41
PB
  
Kristina Andersson
15.88
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.88
SB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Ulrika Andersson
Ulrika Andersson 94, Råby-Rekarne
19.50
Råby-Rekarne FIF
19.50
SB
  
Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
19.49
Råby-Rekarne FIF
19.49
PB
  
Kristina Andersson
19.15
Råby-Rekarne FIF
19.15
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Kristina Andersson
50.06
Råby-Rekarne FIF
50.06
  
Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
41.06
Råby-Rekarne FIF
41.06
PB
  
Ulrika Andersson
Ulrika Andersson 94, Råby-Rekarne
25.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
25.38
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik