0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Tingstäde IP   Arrangör: Visby IF Gute
Tävlande: 4 (3+1)   Starter: 4 (3+1)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Ronny HanssonRoma IF
1.779
  
2Mats Burvall
1.430
Visby IF Gute
1.430
  
3Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
1.243
  
Hansson10.1034.5627.4730.09
Burvall8.2933.3722.2626.84
Jääskeläinen8.1627.1023.8021.52
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Ronny HanssonRoma IF
10.10
  
Mats BurvallVisby IF Gute
8.29
  
Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
8.16
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Ronny HanssonRoma IF
34.56
  
Mats Burvall
33.37
Visby IF Gute
33.37
  
Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
27.10
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Ronny HanssonRoma IF
27.47
  
Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
23.80
  
Mats Burvall
22.26
Visby IF Gute
22.26
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Ronny HanssonRoma IF
30.09
  
Mats Burvall
26.84
Visby IF Gute
26.84
  
Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
21.52
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Annie Gardell
1.998
Visby IF Gute
1.998
SB
  
Gardell8.8114.1626.9139.18
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Annie GardellVisby IF Gute
8.81
SB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Annie Gardell
14.16
Visby IF Gute
14.16
SB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Annie Gardell
26.91
Visby IF Gute
26.91
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Annie Gardell
39.18
Visby IF Gute
39.18
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik