0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Arena Oskarshamn   Arrangör: Oskarshamns SK
Tävlande: 5 (2+3)   Starter: 5 (2+3)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Patrik Eriksson
Patrik Eriksson 68, Oskarshamns SK
1.516
Oskarshamns SK
1.516
SB
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
1.461
Oskarshamns SK
1.461
SB
  
Eriksson8.3527.4227.7029.35
Fanta8.0035.5026.7922.10
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Patrik Eriksson
Patrik Eriksson 68, Oskarshamns SK
8.35
Oskarshamns SK
8.35
SB
  
Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
8.00
Oskarshamns SK
8.00
SB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
35.50
Oskarshamns SK
35.50
SB
  
Patrik Eriksson
Patrik Eriksson 68, Oskarshamns SK
27.42
Oskarshamns SK
27.42
SB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Patrik Eriksson
Patrik Eriksson 68, Oskarshamns SK
27.70
Oskarshamns SK
27.70
SB
  
Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
26.79
Oskarshamns SK
26.79
SB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Patrik Eriksson
Patrik Eriksson 68, Oskarshamns SK
29.35
Oskarshamns SK
29.35
SB
  
Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
22.10
Oskarshamns SK
22.10
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Ronneteg
Hanna Ronneteg 00, Oskarshamns SK
1.671
Oskarshamns SK
1.671
SB
  
2Anna Ekberg
1.494
Ruda IF
1.494
PB
  
3Sandra Ronneteg
Sandra Ronneteg 73, Oskarshamns SK
1.118
Oskarshamns SK
1.118
PB
  
Ronneteg8.1721.1925.2317.53
Ekberg7.3222.1220.7216.49
Ronneteg6.4213.0717.6716.15
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Hanna Ronneteg
Hanna Ronneteg 00, Oskarshamns SK
8.17
Oskarshamns SK
8.17
SB
  
Anna EkbergRuda IF
7.32
  
Sandra Ronneteg
Sandra Ronneteg 73, Oskarshamns SK
6.42
Oskarshamns SK
6.42
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Anna Ekberg
22.12
Ruda IF
22.12
PB
  
Hanna Ronneteg
Hanna Ronneteg 00, Oskarshamns SK
21.19
Oskarshamns SK
21.19
SB
  
Sandra Ronneteg
Sandra Ronneteg 73, Oskarshamns SK
13.07
Oskarshamns SK
13.07
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Hanna Ronneteg
Hanna Ronneteg 00, Oskarshamns SK
25.23
Oskarshamns SK
25.23
SB
  
Anna Ekberg
20.72
Ruda IF
20.72
  
Sandra Ronneteg
Sandra Ronneteg 73, Oskarshamns SK
17.67
Oskarshamns SK
17.67
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Hanna Ronneteg
Hanna Ronneteg 00, Oskarshamns SK
17.53
Oskarshamns SK
17.53
PB
  
Anna Ekberg
16.49
Ruda IF
16.49
PB
  
Sandra Ronneteg
Sandra Ronneteg 73, Oskarshamns SK
16.15
Oskarshamns SK
16.15
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik