0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arena: Stenkullens IP   Arrangör: IK Lerum FI
Tävlande: 17 (7+10)   Starter: 17 (7+10)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Philip Åman
1.947
IK Lerum FI
1.947
SB
  
2Linus Pihl
1.575
IK Lerum FI
1.575
SB
  
3Göran ÅbergIK Lerum FI
958
SB
  
4Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
895
PB
  
5Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
726
PB
  
6Richard ForsIK Lerum FI
597
PB
  
William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Åman11.6529.1434.5629.63
Pihl10.4233.2626.5420.72
Åberg7.3823.4321.7217.15
Lindbom7.7924.5417.4017.34
Tegnér6.8222.7217.3515.25
Fors6.7519.1415.1216.15
Pettersson7.7823.6216.65NM
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Philip Åman
11.65
IK Lerum FI
11.65
  
Linus Pihl
10.42
IK Lerum FI
10.42
SB
  
Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
7.79
PB
  
William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
7.78
PB
  
Göran ÅbergIK Lerum FI
7.38
SB
  
Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
6.82
PB
  
Richard ForsIK Lerum FI
6.75
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Linus Pihl
33.26
IK Lerum FI
33.26
SB
  
Philip Åman
29.14
IK Lerum FI
29.14
SB
  
Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
24.54
PB
  
William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
23.62
PB
  
Göran Åberg
23.43
IK Lerum FI
23.43
SB
  
Jacob Tegnér
22.72
IK Lerum FI
22.72
PB
  
Richard Fors
19.14
IK Lerum FI
19.14
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Philip Åman
34.56
IK Lerum FI
34.56
SB
  
Linus Pihl
26.54
IK Lerum FI
26.54
SB
  
Göran Åberg
21.72
IK Lerum FI
21.72
SB
  
Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
17.40
PB
  
Jacob Tegnér
17.35
IK Lerum FI
17.35
PB
  
William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
16.65
PB
  
Richard Fors
15.12
IK Lerum FI
15.12
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Philip Åman
29.63
IK Lerum FI
29.63
SB
  
Linus Pihl
20.72
IK Lerum FI
20.72
SB
  
Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
17.34
PB
  
Göran Åberg
17.15
IK Lerum FI
17.15
SB
  
Richard Fors
16.15
IK Lerum FI
16.15
PB
  
Jacob Tegnér
15.25
IK Lerum FI
15.25
PB
  
William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
2.147
PB
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
2.079
PB
  
3Åse Rydén
1.412
IK Lerum FI
1.412
PB
  
4Johanna NäslundIK Lerum FI
1.376
PB
  
5Annie AndreassonIK Lerum FI
1.326
  
6Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
1.312
PB
  
7Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.209
SB
  
Beatrix AlgurénIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Anna SandgrenIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Klingener8.7321.1325.3140.79
Petersson9.5020.6425.0334.18
Rydén7.7218.5918.6517.21
Näslund8.1815.1319.5816.71
Andreasson6.6317.2217.8719.54
Gullberg7.4517.8914.2419.79
Holmesson7.1611.4416.0916.0221.34
Algurén5.9418.81NMNM
Sandgren5.9510.0812.85NM
Holmesson9.5628.72NMNM
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
9.56
PB
  
Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
9.50
PB
  
Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
8.73
PB
  
Johanna NäslundIK Lerum FI
8.18
PB
  
Åse Rydén
7.72
IK Lerum FI
7.72
PB
  
Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
7.45
PB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
7.16
SB
  
Annie AndreassonIK Lerum FI
6.63
PB
  
Anna SandgrenIK Lerum FI
5.95
PB
  
Beatrix AlgurénIK Lerum FI
5.94
SB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
28.72
SB
  
Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
21.13
PB
  
Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
20.64
PB
  
Beatrix AlgurénIK Lerum FI
18.81
PB
  
Åse Rydén
18.59
IK Lerum FI
18.59
  
Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
17.89
PB
  
Annie AndreassonIK Lerum FI
17.22
  
Johanna NäslundIK Lerum FI
15.13
PB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
11.44
SB
  
Anna Sandgren
10.08
IK Lerum FI
10.08
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
25.31
PB
  
Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
25.03
PB
  
Johanna NäslundIK Lerum FI
19.58
PB
  
Åse Rydén
18.65
IK Lerum FI
18.65
PB
  
Annie AndreassonIK Lerum FI
17.87
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
16.09
  
Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
14.24
PB
  
Anna Sandgren
12.85
IK Lerum FI
12.85
PB
  
Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Beatrix AlgurénIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
40.79
  
Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
34.18
PB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
21.34
PB
  
Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
19.79
PB
  
Annie AndreassonIK Lerum FI
19.54
PB
  
Åse Rydén
17.21
IK Lerum FI
17.21
  
Johanna NäslundIK Lerum FI
16.71
PB
  
Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Beatrix AlgurénIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Anna SandgrenIK Lerum FI
DNS
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik