0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Enskede IP   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 10 (6+4)   Starter: 10 (6+4)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Martin Sundberg
2.482
Hammarby IF
2.482
PB
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
1.961
PB
  
3Ludvig Wallén
1.752
Bromma IF
1.752
SB
  
4Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
1.484
PB
  
5Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
1.346
PB
  
6Kjell AnderssonIFK Lidingö
734
PB
  
Sundberg12.2447.3239.7835.88
Fuchs Edberg11.0640.1633.4724.31
Wallén10.0428.3324.0240.24
Lindefalk9.2520.3722.1639.75
Torbjörnsson7.3932.6227.1920.86
Andersson7.0917.8019.2616.60
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Martin Sundberg
12.24
Hammarby IF
12.24
  
Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
11.06
  
Ludvig Wallén
10.04
Bromma IF
10.04
  
Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
9.25
PB
  
Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
7.39
PB
  
Kjell Andersson
7.09
IFK Lidingö
7.09
PB
  
Sundberg12.19x12.24x
Fuchs Edberg11.0610.8910.6010.76
Wallén9.309.879.8710.04
Lindefalk7.698.608.149.25
Torbjörnsson7.39x6.606.82
Andersson6.977.096.907.09
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Martin Sundberg
47.32
Hammarby IF
47.32
  
Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
40.16
  
Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
32.62
PB
  
Ludvig Wallén
28.33
Bromma IF
28.33
  
Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
20.37
SB
  
Kjell Andersson
17.80
IFK Lidingö
17.80
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Martin Sundberg
39.78
Hammarby IF
39.78
PB
  
Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
33.47
  
Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
27.19
PB
  
Ludvig Wallén
24.02
Bromma IF
24.02
PB
  
Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
22.16
PB
  
Kjell Andersson
19.26
IFK Lidingö
19.26
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Ludvig Wallén
40.24
Bromma IF
40.24
PB
  
Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
39.75
  
Martin Sundberg
35.88
Hammarby IF
35.88
SB
  
Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
24.31
PB
  
Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
20.86
PB
  
Kjell Andersson
16.60
IFK Lidingö
16.60
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Linn Harryson
2.315
Hammarby IF
2.315
PB
  
2Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
2.145
PB
  
3Emma Hallencreutz
1.979
Hammarby IF
1.979
PB
  
4Alva Enblad
1.775
Hammarby IF
1.775
PB
  
Harryson8.9523.1226.0147.11
Lindberg9.0116.2831.7037.84
Hallencreutz9.3424.9031.2518.38
Enblad6.6722.0019.2735.42
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Emma HallencreutzHammarby IF
9.34
  
Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
9.01
PB
  
Linn Harryson
8.95
Hammarby IF
8.95
  
Alva Enblad
6.67
Hammarby IF
6.67
PB
  
Hallencreutz9.349.218.78x
Lindberg9.018.518.817.99
Harryson8.88x8.95x
Enblad6.676.64x6.49
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Emma Hallencreutz
24.90
Hammarby IF
24.90
PB
  
Linn Harryson
23.12
Hammarby IF
23.12
PB
  
Alva Enblad
22.00
Hammarby IF
22.00
PB
  
Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
16.28
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
31.70
PB
  
Emma Hallencreutz
31.25
Hammarby IF
31.25
  
Linn Harryson
26.01
Hammarby IF
26.01
PB
  
Alva Enblad
19.27
Hammarby IF
19.27
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Linn Harryson
47.11
Hammarby IF
47.11
  
Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
37.84
  
Alva Enblad
35.42
Hammarby IF
35.42
  
Emma Hallencreutz
18.38
Hammarby IF
18.38
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik