0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Slottsskogsvallens kastplan   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 12 (4+8)   Starter: 12 (4+8)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
1.172
PB
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
833
PB
  
3Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
795
IFK Göteborg
795
PB
  
4Axel Eenfeldt
387
Örgryte IS
387
PB
  
Johner8.9625.8624.4415.87
Svanberg6.6027.1420.3113.67
Ackebjer7.3730.8416.6711.33
Eenfeldt5.8918.3716.4210.46
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.96
PB
  
Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
7.37
IFK Göteborg
7.37
PB
  
Melker SvanbergIF Kville
6.60
PB
  
Axel Eenfeldt
5.89
Örgryte IS
5.89
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
30.84
IFK Göteborg
30.84
PB
  
Melker SvanbergIF Kville
27.14
PB
  
Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
25.86
SB
  
Axel Eenfeldt
18.37
Örgryte IS
18.37
SB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
24.44
PB
  
Melker SvanbergIF Kville
20.31
PB
  
Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
16.67
IFK Göteborg
16.67
SB
  
Axel Eenfeldt
16.42
Örgryte IS
16.42
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
15.87
PB
  
Melker SvanbergIF Kville
13.67
PB
  
Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
11.33
IFK Göteborg
11.33
PB
  
Axel Eenfeldt
10.46
Örgryte IS
10.46
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
2.508
PB
  
2Emma Krantz
1.814
Ullevi FK
1.814
PB
  
3Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
1.682
IFK Göteborg
1.682
PB
  
4Engla Nilsson
1.300
Örgryte IS
1.300
PB
  
5Frida Berglin
1.213
Mölndals AIK
1.213
PB
  
6Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
1.203
IFK Göteborg
1.203
SB
  
7Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
1.119
PB
  
8Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
1.040
IFK Göteborg
1.040
SB
  
Pettersson10.6226.4134.2236.92
Krantz7.0614.0721.5944.07
Petrusic9.0221.0819.8821.03
Nilsson6.5718.9617.1717.69
Berglin7.0716.7816.7914.92
Roth7.6514.0413.3619.65
Hjortbäck7.0614.0515.9014.95
Pekic5.6616.5713.3616.99
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
10.62
  
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
9.02
IFK Göteborg
9.02
  
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
7.65
IFK Göteborg
7.65
SB
  
Frida Berglin
7.07
Mölndals AIK
7.07
PB
  
Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
7.06
PB
  
Emma Krantz
7.06
Ullevi FK
7.06
PB
  
Engla Nilsson
6.57
Örgryte IS
6.57
PB
  
Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.66
IFK Göteborg
5.66
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
26.41
PB
  
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
21.08
IFK Göteborg
21.08
  
Engla Nilsson
18.96
Örgryte IS
18.96
PB
  
Frida Berglin
16.78
Mölndals AIK
16.78
PB
  
Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
16.57
IFK Göteborg
16.57
PB
  
Emma Krantz
14.07
Ullevi FK
14.07
SB
  
Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
14.05
PB
  
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
14.04
IFK Göteborg
14.04
SB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
34.22
  
Emma Krantz
21.59
Ullevi FK
21.59
PB
  
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
19.88
IFK Göteborg
19.88
PB
  
Engla Nilsson
17.17
Örgryte IS
17.17
PB
  
Frida Berglin
16.79
Mölndals AIK
16.79
PB
  
Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
15.90
PB
  
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
13.36
IFK Göteborg
13.36
SB
  
Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
13.36
IFK Göteborg
13.36
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Emma Krantz
44.07
Ullevi FK
44.07
PB
  
Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
36.92
PB
  
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
21.03
IFK Göteborg
21.03
PB
  
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
19.65
IFK Göteborg
19.65
PB
  
Engla Nilsson
17.69
Örgryte IS
17.69
PB
  
Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
16.99
IFK Göteborg
16.99
  
Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
14.95
PB
  
Frida Berglin
14.92
Mölndals AIK
14.92
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik