0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Gutavallen   Arrangör: Visby IF Gute
Tävlande: 7 (5+2)   Starter: 7 (5+2)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Melén
1.445
Visby IF Gute
1.445
SB
  
2Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
1.187
  
3Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
967
  
4Oscar Owen-BerghmarkRoma IF
722
PB
  
Gabriel VikicVisby IF Gute
DNF
  
Melén9.0029.3022.3328.21
Jääskeläinen7.8826.4323.3321.07
Wallentin7.1919.2325.7517.53
Owen-Berghmark7.0523.4117.0814.15
Vikic9.5932.84NMNM
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Gabriel VikicVisby IF Gute
9.59
  
Gustav MelénVisby IF Gute
9.00
  
Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
7.88
  
Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
7.19
  
Oscar Owen-BerghmarkRoma IF
7.05
PB
  
Vikic8.739.438.639.59
Melén8.649.008.88x
Jääskeläinen7.886.787.58
Wallentin7.187.086.657.19
Owen-Berghmark6.356.386.617.05
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Gabriel Vikic
32.84
Visby IF Gute
32.84
  
Gustav Melén
29.30
Visby IF Gute
29.30
SB
  
Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
26.43
  
Oscar Owen-BerghmarkRoma IF
23.41
PB
  
Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
19.23
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
25.75
PB
  
Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
23.33
  
Gustav Melén
22.33
Visby IF Gute
22.33
SB
  
Oscar Owen-BerghmarkRoma IF
17.08
PB
  
Gabriel VikicVisby IF Gute
DNS
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Gustav Melén
28.21
Visby IF Gute
28.21
SB
  
Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
21.07
SB
  
Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
17.53
PB
  
Oscar Owen-BerghmarkRoma IF
14.15
PB
  
Gabriel VikicVisby IF Gute
DNS
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
1.738
PB
  
2Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
1.631
SB
  
Vinberg8.2221.3824.3321.11
Östergren6.9419.6019.1229.09
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
8.22
  
Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
6.94
  
Vinberg7.547.61x8.22
Östergren6.59x6.536.94
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
21.38
SB
  
Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
19.60
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
24.33
  
Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
19.12
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
29.09
SB
  
Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
21.11
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik