0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Edsbergs Sportfält   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 5 (3+2)   Starter: 5 (3+2)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Hagberg
2.233
Turebergs FK
2.233
PB
  
2Erik Dahlberg
1.440
Turebergs FK
1.440
PB
  
3Emil Johansson
1.056
Turebergs FK
1.056
PB
  
Hagberg10.9449.8835.5829.41
Dahlberg9.3232.0921.4625.46
Johansson8.7825.3920.3716.47
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Edvin Hagberg
10.94
Turebergs FK
10.94
  
Erik Dahlberg
9.32
Turebergs FK
9.32
PB
  
Emil Johansson
8.78
Turebergs FK
8.78
PB
  
Hagberg10.3910.5510.94x
Dahlberg8.249.32x
Johansson8.60xx8.78
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Edvin Hagberg
49.88
Turebergs FK
49.88
SB
  
Erik Dahlberg
32.09
Turebergs FK
32.09
PB
  
Emil Johansson
25.39
Turebergs FK
25.39
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Edvin Hagberg
35.58
Turebergs FK
35.58
PB
  
Erik Dahlberg
21.46
Turebergs FK
21.46
PB
  
Emil Johansson
20.37
Turebergs FK
20.37
SB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Edvin Hagberg
29.41
Turebergs FK
29.41
SB
  
Erik Dahlberg
25.46
Turebergs FK
25.46
PB
  
Emil Johansson
16.47
Turebergs FK
16.47
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Öhrn SelahnTurebergs FK
2.672
SB
  
2Elsa Kagevik
1.833
Turebergs FK
1.833
PB
  
Öhrn Selahn11.0225.0642.4337.87
Kagevik8.7831.3722.2717.02
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Fanny Öhrn SelahnTurebergs FK
11.02
  
Elsa Kagevik
8.78
Turebergs FK
8.78
PB
  
Öhrn Selahn10.67x11.02x
Kagevik8.478.788.568.32
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Elsa Kagevik
31.37
Turebergs FK
31.37
PB
  
Fanny Öhrn SelahnTurebergs FK
25.06
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Fanny Öhrn SelahnTurebergs FK
42.43
SB
  
Elsa Kagevik
22.27
Turebergs FK
22.27
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Fanny Öhrn SelahnTurebergs FK
37.87
SB
  
Elsa Kagevik
17.02
Turebergs FK
17.02
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik