0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Hässelby IP   Arrangör: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 5 (3+2)   Starter: 5 (3+2)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Heen
3.081
Hässelby SK
3.081
PB
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
3.022
Hässelby SK
3.022
PB
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
2.710
Hässelby SK
2.710
PB
  
Heen17.2459.2947.2535.77
Samuelsson14.5470.5843.5637.81
Lind14.2436.3741.1051.63
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Gabriel Heen
17.24
Hässelby SK
17.24
  
Jakob Samuelsson
14.54
Hässelby SK
14.54
SB
  
Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
14.24
Hässelby SK
14.24
SB
  
Heen16.5217.24x17.01
Samuelsson13.99x14.54x
Lind14.2414.24x13.84
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Jakob Samuelsson
70.58
Hässelby SK
70.58
  
Gabriel Heen
59.29
Hässelby SK
59.29
SB
  
Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
36.37
Hässelby SK
36.37
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Gabriel Heen
47.25
Hässelby SK
47.25
  
Jakob Samuelsson
43.56
Hässelby SK
43.56
  
Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
41.10
Hässelby SK
41.10
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
51.63
Hässelby SK
51.63
  
Jakob Samuelsson
37.81
Hässelby SK
37.81
PB
  
Gabriel Heen
35.77
Hässelby SK
35.77
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice Lantz
2.663
Hässelby SK
2.663
PB
  
2Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
2.500
Hässelby SK
2.500
PB
  
Lantz12.2744.0431.4726.05
Boman9.2928.4627.3149.13
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Beatrice Lantz
12.27
Hässelby SK
12.27
SB
  
Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
9.29
Hässelby SK
9.29
SB
  
Lantz12.27xxx
Boman9.089.29x8.62
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Beatrice Lantz
44.04
Hässelby SK
44.04
  
Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
28.46
Hässelby SK
28.46
SB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Beatrice Lantz
31.47
Hässelby SK
31.47
PB
  
Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
27.31
Hässelby SK
27.31
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
49.13
Hässelby SK
49.13
  
Beatrice Lantz
26.05
Hässelby SK
26.05
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik