0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 8 (2+6)   Starter: 8 (2+6)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Tögenmark
1.273
Upsala IF
1.273
PB
  
2Ethan Chalon
791
Upsala IF
791
PB
  
Tögenmark8.0033.3221.4721.28
Chalon6.2124.6718.8616.84
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Edvin Tögenmark
8.00
Upsala IF
8.00
PB
  
Ethan Chalon
6.21
Upsala IF
6.21
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Edvin Tögenmark
33.32
Upsala IF
33.32
PB
  
Ethan Chalon
24.67
Upsala IF
24.67
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Edvin Tögenmark
21.47
Upsala IF
21.47
PB
  
Ethan Chalon
18.86
Upsala IF
18.86
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Edvin Tögenmark
21.28
Upsala IF
21.28
PB
  
Ethan Chalon
16.84
Upsala IF
16.84
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Dahlberg
2.414
Upsala IF
2.414
  
2Elise Angsten
2.301
Upsala IF
2.301
  
3Tova Björngard
2.176
Upsala IF
2.176
  
4Caitlin Wennberg
1.622
Upsala IF
1.622
  
5Emma Häggblom
1.329
Upsala IF
1.329
SB
  
6Clara Knutsson
1.314
Upsala IF
1.314
PB
  
Dahlberg9.9622.7434.6237.84
Angsten9.9922.0631.6635.26
Björngard9.2121.9030.3632.88
Wennberg6.5612.6815.7446.69
Häggblom7.0517.4916.0620.04
Knutsson7.6016.4413.5721.85
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Elise Angsten
9.99
Upsala IF
9.99
PB
  
Tindra Dahlberg
9.96
Upsala IF
9.96
  
Tova Björngard
9.21
Upsala IF
9.21
  
Clara Knutsson
7.60
Upsala IF
7.60
PB
  
Emma Häggblom
7.05
Upsala IF
7.05
SB
  
Caitlin Wennberg
6.56
Upsala IF
6.56
  
Angsten9.809.42x9.99
Dahlberg9.75x9.969.96
Björngardxxx9.21
Knutsson
Häggblom
Wennberg6.536.526.456.56
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Tindra Dahlberg
22.74
Upsala IF
22.74
  
Elise Angsten
22.06
Upsala IF
22.06
  
Tova Björngard
21.90
Upsala IF
21.90
PB
  
Emma Häggblom
17.49
Upsala IF
17.49
SB
  
Clara Knutsson
16.44
Upsala IF
16.44
PB
  
Caitlin Wennberg
12.68
Upsala IF
12.68
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Tindra Dahlberg
34.62
Upsala IF
34.62
  
Elise Angsten
31.66
Upsala IF
31.66
  
Tova Björngard
30.36
Upsala IF
30.36
  
Emma Häggblom
16.06
Upsala IF
16.06
SB
  
Caitlin Wennberg
15.74
Upsala IF
15.74
  
Clara Knutsson
13.57
Upsala IF
13.57
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Caitlin Wennberg
46.69
Upsala IF
46.69
  
Tindra Dahlberg
37.84
Upsala IF
37.84
PB
  
Elise Angsten
35.26
Upsala IF
35.26
  
Tova Björngard
32.88
Upsala IF
32.88
  
Clara Knutsson
21.85
Upsala IF
21.85
PB
  
Emma Häggblom
20.04
Upsala IF
20.04
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik