0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 6 (4+2)   Starter: 6 (4+2)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Bo Rydstrand
1.884
Rånäs 4H
1.884
  
2Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
1.742
Upsala IF
1.742
PB
  
3Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
1.595
Upsala IF
1.595
SB
  
4Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 65, Östhammar
1.433
Östhammar FI
1.433
SB
  
Rydstrand9.4030.2232.5536.78
Nöps10.1533.4526.1730.61
Boyer10.3944.9933.09NM
Karlsson8.4729.6629.8820.20
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
10.39
Upsala IF
10.39
PB
  
Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
10.15
Upsala IF
10.15
  
Bo Rydstrand
9.40
Rånäs 4H
9.40
  
Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 65, Östhammar
8.47
Östhammar FI
8.47
SB
  
Boyer10.3910.32xx
Nöps9.929.6510.0410.15
Rydstrandxx9.408.81
Karlsson8.358.47xx
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
44.99
Upsala IF
44.99
SB
  
Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
33.45
Upsala IF
33.45
SB
  
Bo Rydstrand
30.22
Rånäs 4H
30.22
  
Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 65, Östhammar
29.66
Östhammar FI
29.66
SB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
33.09
Upsala IF
33.09
PB
  
Bo Rydstrand
32.55
Rånäs 4H
32.55
  
Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 65, Östhammar
29.88
Östhammar FI
29.88
SB
  
Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
26.17
Upsala IF
26.17
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Bo Rydstrand
36.78
Rånäs 4H
36.78
  
Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
30.61
Upsala IF
30.61
PB
  
Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 65, Östhammar
20.20
Östhammar FI
20.20
SB
  
Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
NM
Upsala IF
NM
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Wennberg
2.952
Upsala IF
2.952
PB
  
2Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Upsala IF
2.230
Upsala IF
2.230
SB
  
Wennberg11.2929.8032.3263.58
Forss9.0121.5024.2446.04
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Kajsa Wennberg
11.29
Upsala IF
11.29
PB
  
Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Upsala IF
9.01
Upsala IF
9.01
PB
  
Wennberg10.32x10.9311.29
Forss8.489.01x8.37
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Kajsa Wennberg
29.80
Upsala IF
29.80
SB
  
Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Upsala IF
21.50
Upsala IF
21.50
SB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Kajsa Wennberg
32.32
Upsala IF
32.32
  
Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Upsala IF
24.24
Upsala IF
24.24
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Kajsa Wennberg
63.58
Upsala IF
63.58
  
Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Upsala IF
46.04
Upsala IF
46.04
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik