0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Björnevi IP   Arrangör: SK Bore
Tävlande: 14 (5+9)   Starter: 14 (5+9)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Hans ErikssonSK Bore
2.407
SB
  
2Andreas HolmgrenSK Bore
1.510
PB
  
3Adnan OssilySK Bore
633
SB
  
4Johan OttossonSK Bore
555
PB
  
5Anders StenbäckSK Bore
511
PB
  
Eriksson11.1235.6133.5456.61
Holmgren8.5830.4221.9133.29
Ossily9.2715.5113.2415.10
Ottosson6.2923.8813.8214.00
Stenbäck6.9415.5115.8914.37
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Hans ErikssonSK Bore
11.12
SB
  
Adnan OssilySK Bore
9.27
PB
  
Andreas HolmgrenSK Bore
8.58
PB
  
Anders StenbäckSK Bore
6.94
PB
  
Johan OttossonSK Bore
6.29
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Hans ErikssonSK Bore
35.61
SB
  
Andreas HolmgrenSK Bore
30.42
PB
  
Johan OttossonSK Bore
23.88
PB
  
Adnan OssilySK Bore
15.51
PB
  
Anders StenbäckSK Bore
15.51
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Hans ErikssonSK Bore
33.54
SB
  
Andreas HolmgrenSK Bore
21.91
PB
  
Anders StenbäckSK Bore
15.89
PB
  
Johan OttossonSK Bore
13.82
PB
  
Adnan OssilySK Bore
13.24
SB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Hans ErikssonSK Bore
56.61
SB
  
Andreas HolmgrenSK Bore
33.29
SB
  
Adnan OssilySK Bore
15.10
SB
  
Anders StenbäckSK Bore
14.37
PB
  
Johan OttossonSK Bore
14.00
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
2.807
Ransäters AIS
2.807
PB
  
2Ida StenbäckSK Bore
2.656
SB
  
3Ellen MählerSK Bore
2.347
SB
  
4Felica OttossonSK Bore
1.384
PB
  
5Erika MählerSK Bore
1.161
SB
  
6Josefin MählerSK Bore
1.049
PB
  
7Rabina WannerSK Bore
859
SB
  
8Anna OttossonSK Bore
850
PB
  
9Gabriella GranqvistSK Bore
401
PB
  
Norberg10.4130.9540.4344.30
Stenbäck9.6426.7136.4847.83
Mähler8.0830.2531.9036.40
Ottosson6.7114.9818.3723.99
Mähler5.9212.3019.1619.05
Mähler6.0815.8213.0917.01
Wanner4.7912.2512.5718.65
Ottosson6.2011.0011.9415.27
Granqvist3.999.366.0411.66
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Edvina Norberg
10.41
Ransäters AIS
10.41
  
Ida StenbäckSK Bore
9.64
SB
  
Ellen MählerSK Bore
8.08
PB
  
Felica OttossonSK Bore
6.71
PB
  
Anna OttossonSK Bore
6.20
PB
  
Josefin MählerSK Bore
6.08
PB
  
Erika MählerSK Bore
5.92
SB
  
Rabina WannerSK Bore
4.79
SB
  
Gabriella GranqvistSK Bore
3.99
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Edvina Norberg
30.95
Ransäters AIS
30.95
SB
  
Ellen MählerSK Bore
30.25
SB
  
Ida StenbäckSK Bore
26.71
SB
  
Josefin MählerSK Bore
15.82
PB
  
Felica OttossonSK Bore
14.98
PB
  
Erika MählerSK Bore
12.30
SB
  
Rabina WannerSK Bore
12.25
PB
  
Anna OttossonSK Bore
11.00
PB
  
Gabriella GranqvistSK Bore
9.36
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Edvina Norberg
40.43
Ransäters AIS
40.43
  
Ida StenbäckSK Bore
36.48
  
Ellen MählerSK Bore
31.90
  
Erika MählerSK Bore
19.16
PB
  
Felica OttossonSK Bore
18.37
PB
  
Josefin MählerSK Bore
13.09
  
Rabina WannerSK Bore
12.57
SB
  
Anna OttossonSK Bore
11.94
PB
  
Gabriella GranqvistSK Bore
6.04
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Ida StenbäckSK Bore
47.83
  
Edvina Norberg
44.30
Ransäters AIS
44.30
PB
  
Ellen MählerSK Bore
36.40
  
Felica OttossonSK Bore
23.99
PB
  
Erika MählerSK Bore
19.05
  
Rabina WannerSK Bore
18.65
PB
  
Josefin MählerSK Bore
17.01
PB
  
Anna OttossonSK Bore
15.27
PB
  
Gabriella GranqvistSK Bore
11.66
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik