0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Slottsskogsvallens kastplan   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 7 (2+5)   Starter: 7 (2+5)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
1.023
IFK Göteborg
1.023
PB
  
2Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
795
IFK Göteborg
795
PB
  
Edin6.7930.7521.2216.95
Örnborg6.2728.6920.5912.09
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
6.79
IFK Göteborg
6.79
PB
  
Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
6.27
IFK Göteborg
6.27
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
30.75
IFK Göteborg
30.75
PB
  
Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
28.69
IFK Göteborg
28.69
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
21.22
IFK Göteborg
21.22
PB
  
Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
20.59
IFK Göteborg
20.59
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
16.95
IFK Göteborg
16.95
PB
  
Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
12.09
IFK Göteborg
12.09
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
2.439
Trollhättan FIK
2.439
SB
  
2Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
2.176
PB
  
3Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.671
PB
  
4Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1.245
IFK Göteborg
1.245
PB
  
5Wilma Ehrnborg
703
Mölndals AIK
703
PB
  
Fohlén Gladh9.0921.6433.4346.49
Klingener9.0618.9522.5148.81
Arkdal Ranebro7.7919.5419.7126.82
Thunberg6.6820.7816.0214.71
Ehrnborg5.4211.9311.7011.66
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
9.09
Trollhättan FIK
9.09
  
Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
9.06
PB
  
Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
7.79
  
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
6.68
IFK Göteborg
6.68
PB
  
Wilma Ehrnborg
5.42
Mölndals AIK
5.42
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
21.64
Trollhättan FIK
21.64
  
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
20.78
IFK Göteborg
20.78
PB
  
Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
19.54
  
Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
18.95
  
Wilma Ehrnborg
11.93
Mölndals AIK
11.93
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
33.43
Trollhättan FIK
33.43
  
Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
22.51
  
Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
19.71
PB
  
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
16.02
IFK Göteborg
16.02
PB
  
Wilma Ehrnborg
11.70
Mölndals AIK
11.70
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
48.81
PB
  
Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
46.49
Trollhättan FIK
46.49
  
Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
26.82
PB
  
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
14.71
IFK Göteborg
14.71
PB
  
Wilma Ehrnborg
11.66
Mölndals AIK
11.66
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik