0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 9 (4+5)   Starter: 9 (4+5)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
2.503
Trångsvikens IF
2.503
PB
  
2Albin Silén
2.466
Strands IF
2.466
PB
  
3Jesper Lindqvist
2.406
Boden FI
2.406
PB
  
4Tor Lindberg
2.321
IFK Umeå
2.321
SB
  
Antonsson11.9136.1946.8540.50
Silén11.3036.6438.1951.66
Lindqvist12.3934.9538.6443.62
Lindberg12.6229.9344.8634.89
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Tor Lindberg
12.62
IFK Umeå
12.62
  
Jesper Lindqvist
12.39
Boden FI
12.39
SB
  
Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
11.91
Trångsvikens IF
11.91
PB
  
Albin Silén
11.30
Strands IF
11.30
SB
  
Lindberg12.6112.62x
Lindqvistx10.9712.39x
Antonsson10.7211.4011.4811.91
Silén10.7010.7711.30x
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Albin Silén
36.64
Strands IF
36.64
SB
  
Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
36.19
Trångsvikens IF
36.19
  
Jesper Lindqvist
34.95
Boden FI
34.95
SB
  
Tor Lindberg
29.93
IFK Umeå
29.93
SB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
46.85
Trångsvikens IF
46.85
  
Tor Lindberg
44.86
IFK Umeå
44.86
  
Jesper Lindqvist
38.64
Boden FI
38.64
PB
  
Albin Silén
38.19
Strands IF
38.19
SB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Albin Silén
51.66
Strands IF
51.66
  
Jesper Lindqvist
43.62
Boden FI
43.62
PB
  
Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
40.50
Trångsvikens IF
40.50
  
Tor Lindberg
34.89
IFK Umeå
34.89
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Levina Ringdahl
2.533
Marieby GIF
2.533
PB
  
2Elin Granlöf
1.236
Timrå AIF
1.236
  
3Hanna Söderlund
921
IFK Umeå
921
PB
  
Linda Hedlund
DNF
Boden FI
DNF
  
Miriam Marklin
DNF
IFK Umeå
DNF
  
Ringdahl10.3632.8133.8432.92
Granlöf7.0018.3128.21NM
Söderlund6.1111.4713.4715.97
HedlundNMNMNM46.87
Marklin6.3212.26NMNM
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Levina Ringdahl
10.36
Marieby GIF
10.36
  
Elin Granlöf
7.00
Timrå AIF
7.00
  
Miriam Marklin
6.32
IFK Umeå
6.32
PB
  
Hanna Söderlund
6.11
IFK Umeå
6.11
PB
  
Linda Hedlund
DNS
Boden FI
DNS
  
Ringdahl9.8510.369.9510.04
Granlöf6.506.496.887.00
Marklin5.956.156.325.90
Söderlund5.865.586.116.00
Hedlund
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Levina Ringdahl
32.81
Marieby GIF
32.81
PB
  
Elin Granlöf
18.31
Timrå AIF
18.31
PB
  
Miriam Marklin
12.26
IFK Umeå
12.26
PB
  
Hanna Söderlund
11.47
IFK Umeå
11.47
PB
  
Linda Hedlund
DNS
Boden FI
DNS
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Levina Ringdahl
33.84
Marieby GIF
33.84
  
Elin Granlöf
28.21
Timrå AIF
28.21
  
Hanna Söderlund
13.47
IFK Umeå
13.47
  
Miriam Marklin
DNS
IFK Umeå
DNS
  
Linda Hedlund
DNS
Boden FI
DNS
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Linda Hedlund
46.87
Boden FI
46.87
  
Levina Ringdahl
32.92
Marieby GIF
32.92
PB
  
Hanna Söderlund
15.97
IFK Umeå
15.97
PB
  
Miriam Marklin
DNS
IFK Umeå
DNS
  
Elin GranlöfTimrå AIF
NM
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik