0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 6 (4+2)   Starter: 6 (4+2)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Emil Persson
2.136
Örgryte IS
2.136
SB
  
2Erik Olsson
1.979
Örgryte IS
1.979
SB
  
3Karl Wållgren
1.782
Örgryte IS
1.782
SB
  
4Jakob Zäll
1.027
Örgryte IS
1.027
PB
  
Persson11.0647.8130.3431.50
Olsson11.0639.6928.1432.12
Wållgren10.6033.8029.4526.44
Zäll8.2131.0318.1815.56
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Erik Olsson
11.06
Örgryte IS
11.06
SB
  
Emil Persson
11.06
Örgryte IS
11.06
SB
  
Karl Wållgren
10.60
Örgryte IS
10.60
SB
  
Jakob Zäll
8.21
Örgryte IS
8.21
PB
  
Olsson10.1611.0610.94
Persson10.2011.06
Wållgren10.1110.3210.6010.46
Zäll7.177.336.968.21
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Emil Persson
47.81
Örgryte IS
47.81
SB
  
Erik Olsson
39.69
Örgryte IS
39.69
  
Karl Wållgren
33.80
Örgryte IS
33.80
SB
  
Jakob Zäll
31.03
Örgryte IS
31.03
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Emil Persson
30.34
Örgryte IS
30.34
SB
  
Karl Wållgren
29.45
Örgryte IS
29.45
SB
  
Erik Olsson
28.14
Örgryte IS
28.14
SB
  
Jakob Zäll
18.18
Örgryte IS
18.18
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Erik Olsson
32.12
Örgryte IS
32.12
  
Emil Persson
31.50
Örgryte IS
31.50
SB
  
Karl Wållgren
26.44
Örgryte IS
26.44
SB
  
Jakob Zäll
15.56
Örgryte IS
15.56
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Judith Wagersten
1.301
Örgryte IS
1.301
PB
  
2Hilma Hofström
1.269
Örgryte IS
1.269
PB
  
Wagersten7.5815.9719.3814.89
Hofström6.6819.2216.8816.07
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Judith Wagersten
7.58
Örgryte IS
7.58
SB
  
Hilma Hofström
6.68
Örgryte IS
6.68
SB
  
Wagersten7.067.587.346.87
Hofström6.686.536.626.66
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Hilma Hofström
19.22
Örgryte IS
19.22
PB
  
Judith Wagersten
15.97
Örgryte IS
15.97
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Judith Wagersten
19.38
Örgryte IS
19.38
PB
  
Hilma Hofström
16.88
Örgryte IS
16.88
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Hilma Hofström
16.07
Örgryte IS
16.07
PB
  
Judith Wagersten
14.89
Örgryte IS
14.89
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik