0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Edsbergs Sportfält   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 5 (3+2)   Starter: 5 (3+2)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
3.115
Turebergs FK
3.115
  
2Fredrik Frunck
2.233
Turebergs FK
2.233
SB
  
3Ludvig Ellgren
2.174
Turebergs FK
2.174
PB
  
Ludvik14.0653.7744.5459.29
Frunck10.5641.5432.3442.40
Ellgren11.4241.6232.4534.72
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Karl Ludvik
14.06
Turebergs FK
14.06
  
Ludvig Ellgren
11.42
Turebergs FK
11.42
  
Fredrik Frunck
10.56
Turebergs FK
10.56
SB
  
Ludvikxxx14.06
Ellgrenx11.34x11.42
Frunckxx10.56x
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Karl Ludvik
53.77
Turebergs FK
53.77
SB
  
Ludvig Ellgren
41.62
Turebergs FK
41.62
PB
  
Fredrik Frunck
41.54
Turebergs FK
41.54
SB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Karl Ludvik
44.54
Turebergs FK
44.54
  
Ludvig Ellgren
32.45
Turebergs FK
32.45
  
Fredrik Frunck
32.34
Turebergs FK
32.34
SB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Karl Ludvik
59.29
Turebergs FK
59.29
  
Fredrik Frunck
42.40
Turebergs FK
42.40
SB
  
Ludvig Ellgren
34.72
Turebergs FK
34.72
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
2.438
Turebergs FK
2.438
  
2Lina Hagberg
2.413
Turebergs FK
2.413
SB
  
Runemar11.0325.3626.9641.51
Hagberg9.0031.1229.8637.95
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Elin Runemar
11.03
Turebergs FK
11.03
PB
  
Lina Hagberg
9.00
Turebergs FK
9.00
SB
  
Runemar10.61x10.3911.03
Hagberg8.519.008.648.89
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Lina Hagberg
31.12
Turebergs FK
31.12
SB
  
Elin Runemar
25.36
Turebergs FK
25.36
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Lina Hagberg
29.86
Turebergs FK
29.86
SB
  
Elin Runemar
26.96
Turebergs FK
26.96
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Elin Runemar
41.51
Turebergs FK
41.51
  
Lina Hagberg
37.95
Turebergs FK
37.95
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik