0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Skillingavallens IP   Arrangör: IFK Gnesta
Tävlande: 5 (4+1)   Starter: 5 (4+1)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Roger AnderssonIFK Gnesta
1.725
PB
  
2Stefan AnderssonIFK Gnesta
1.696
PB
  
3Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
1.556
Nyköpings BIS
1.556
  
Marcus KarlssonIFK Gnesta
DNF
  
Andersson8.8231.1930.0532.31
Andersson9.8728.0429.0730.56
Dahlrot8.4636.4629.1021.63
Karlsson11.1133.29NMNM
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Marcus KarlssonIFK Gnesta
11.11
  
Stefan AnderssonIFK Gnesta
9.87
PB
  
Roger AnderssonIFK Gnesta
8.82
SB
  
Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
8.46
Nyköpings BIS
8.46
  
Karlssonx10.3210.7511.11
Andersson9.409.879.67x
Andersson8.228.828.398.81
Dahlrot8.298.177.898.46
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
36.46
Nyköpings BIS
36.46
  
Marcus KarlssonIFK Gnesta
33.29
  
Roger AnderssonIFK Gnesta
31.19
SB
  
Stefan AnderssonIFK Gnesta
28.04
  
Dahlrot32.2234.4636.4631.71
Karlsson32.3532.5830.5233.29
Anderssonx29.5529.2431.19
Andersson26.96x28.04x
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Roger AnderssonIFK Gnesta
30.05
SB
  
Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
29.10
Nyköpings BIS
29.10
SB
  
Stefan AnderssonIFK Gnesta
29.07
SB
  
Marcus KarlssonIFK Gnesta
DNS
  
Anderssonx29.9629.3330.05
Dahlrot27.4927.5124.3529.10
Andersson28.4727.6629.07x
Karlsson
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Roger AnderssonIFK Gnesta
32.31
SB
  
Stefan AnderssonIFK Gnesta
30.56
SB
  
Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
21.63
Nyköpings BIS
21.63
  
Marcus KarlssonIFK Gnesta
DNS
  
Andersson27.9329.9829.6432.31
Andersson28.0030.5629.1329.94
Dahlrotxx16.3421.63
Karlsson
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Eales
1.737
IFK Gnesta
1.737
PB
  
Eales7.5021.0325.8822.37
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Caroline EalesIFK Gnesta
7.50
  
Eales7.437.317.506.91
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Caroline Eales
21.03
IFK Gnesta
21.03
PB
  
Eales21.0317.3815.7916.93
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Caroline Eales
25.88
IFK Gnesta
25.88
PB
  
Eales23.6321.2022.8625.88
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Caroline Eales
22.37
IFK Gnesta
22.37
  
Eales22.1521.22x22.37

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik