0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Bottnaryds IP   Arrangör: Bottnaryds IF
Tävlande: 7 (7+0)   Starter: 7 (7+0)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Stefan Holst
1.365
Bottnaryds IF
1.365
SB
  
2Stig Arvidsson
Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
1.229
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
1.229
SB
  
3Sonny Stridh
1.029
Bottnaryds IF
1.029
SB
  
4Johan Airaksinen
852
Bottnaryds IF
852
PB
  
5Sonny Gustafsson
751
Bottnaryds IF
751
PB
  
6Greger Melin
533
Bottnaryds IF
533
PB
  
7Dennis Wallberg
477
Bottnaryds IF
477
PB
  
Holst7.3721.7524.7435.86
Arvidsson7.9426.5222.9023.27
Stridh8.5120.7820.8419.62
Airaksinen8.7918.1722.0512.48
Gustafsson7.6017.6717.3018.06
Melin6.7719.1816.2112.26
Wallberg5.9418.8911.99
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Johan Airaksinen
8.79
Bottnaryds IF
8.79
PB
  
Sonny Stridh
8.51
Bottnaryds IF
8.51
  
Stig Arvidsson
Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
7.94
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
7.94
SB
  
Sonny Gustafsson
7.60
Bottnaryds IF
7.60
=PB
  
Stefan Holst
7.37
Bottnaryds IF
7.37
  
Greger Melin
6.77
Bottnaryds IF
6.77
SB
  
Dennis Wallberg
5.94
Bottnaryds IF
5.94
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Stig Arvidsson
Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
26.52
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
26.52
SB
  
Stefan Holst
21.75
Bottnaryds IF
21.75
SB
  
Sonny Stridh
20.78
Bottnaryds IF
20.78
SB
  
Greger Melin
19.18
Bottnaryds IF
19.18
PB
  
Dennis Wallberg
18.89
Bottnaryds IF
18.89
PB
  
Johan Airaksinen
18.17
Bottnaryds IF
18.17
SB
  
Sonny Gustafsson
17.67
Bottnaryds IF
17.67
SB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Stefan Holst
24.74
Bottnaryds IF
24.74
=SB
  
Stig Arvidsson
Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
22.90
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
22.90
  
Johan Airaksinen
22.05
Bottnaryds IF
22.05
=PB
  
Sonny Stridh
20.84
Bottnaryds IF
20.84
=SB
  
Sonny Gustafsson
17.30
Bottnaryds IF
17.30
=PB
  
Greger Melin
16.21
Bottnaryds IF
16.21
SB
  
Dennis Wallberg
11.99
Bottnaryds IF
11.99
SB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Stefan Holst
35.86
Bottnaryds IF
35.86
SB
  
Stig Arvidsson
Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
23.27
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
23.27
SB
  
Sonny Stridh
19.62
Bottnaryds IF
19.62
SB
  
Sonny Gustafsson
18.06
Bottnaryds IF
18.06
PB
  
Johan Airaksinen
12.48
Bottnaryds IF
12.48
SB
  
Greger Melin
12.26
Bottnaryds IF
12.26
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik