21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Rosvalla IP (slägga på Tessinfältet)   Arrangör: Nyköpings BIS
Tävlande: 5 (4+1)   Starter: 5 (4+1)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
1.527
Nyköpings BIS
1.527
  
2Claes Becker
Claes Becker 70, Nyköpings BIS
994
Nyköpings BIS
994
SB
  
3Fredrik Svensson
Fredrik Svensson 75, Nyköpings BIS
708
Nyköpings BIS
708
  
4Magnus Andersson
Magnus Andersson 65, Nyköpings BIS
375
Nyköpings BIS
375
PB
  
Dahlrot8.5235.0824.7726.16
Becker8.4421.7719.2319.37
Svensson6.7718.7621.4013.53
Andersson6.3615.7515.2211.86
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
8.52
Nyköpings BIS
8.52
  
Claes Becker
Claes Becker 70, Nyköpings BIS
8.44
Nyköpings BIS
8.44
SB
  
Fredrik Svensson
Fredrik Svensson 75, Nyköpings BIS
6.77
Nyköpings BIS
6.77
  
Magnus Andersson
Magnus Andersson 65, Nyköpings BIS
6.36
Nyköpings BIS
6.36
PB
  
Dahlrot7.888.528.268.38
Becker8.448.138.208.43
Svensson6.77xx6.70
Andersson5.91x6.106.36
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
35.08
Nyköpings BIS
35.08
  
Claes Becker
Claes Becker 70, Nyköpings BIS
21.77
Nyköpings BIS
21.77
SB
  
Fredrik Svensson
Fredrik Svensson 75, Nyköpings BIS
18.76
Nyköpings BIS
18.76
  
Magnus Andersson
Magnus Andersson 65, Nyköpings BIS
15.75
Nyköpings BIS
15.75
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
24.77
Nyköpings BIS
24.77
  
Fredrik Svensson
Fredrik Svensson 75, Nyköpings BIS
21.40
Nyköpings BIS
21.40
PB
  
Claes Becker
Claes Becker 70, Nyköpings BIS
19.23
Nyköpings BIS
19.23
SB
  
Magnus Andersson
Magnus Andersson 65, Nyköpings BIS
15.22
Nyköpings BIS
15.22
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
26.16
Nyköpings BIS
26.16
SB
  
Claes Becker
Claes Becker 70, Nyköpings BIS
19.37
Nyköpings BIS
19.37
SB
  
Fredrik Svensson
Fredrik Svensson 75, Nyköpings BIS
13.53
Nyköpings BIS
13.53
  
Magnus Andersson
Magnus Andersson 65, Nyköpings BIS
11.86
Nyköpings BIS
11.86
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Cecilia Blomquist
Cecilia Blomquist 66, Nyköpings BIS
1.053
Nyköpings BIS
1.053
PB
  
Blomquist6.2814.4414.9015.67
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Cecilia Blomquist
Cecilia Blomquist 66, Nyköpings BIS
6.28
Nyköpings BIS
6.28
PB
  
Blomquist6.285.356.256.28
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Cecilia Blomquist
Cecilia Blomquist 66, Nyköpings BIS
14.44
Nyköpings BIS
14.44
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Cecilia Blomquist
Cecilia Blomquist 66, Nyköpings BIS
14.90
Nyköpings BIS
14.90
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Cecilia Blomquist
Cecilia Blomquist 66, Nyköpings BIS
15.67
Nyköpings BIS
15.67
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik