21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 8 (4+4)   Starter: 8 (4+4)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Janson
1.857
Ullevi FK
1.857
SB
  
2Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
1.599
Upsala IF
1.599
SB
  
3Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
1.367
Upsala IF
1.367
PB
  
4Lars Gustafsson
1.344
Upsala IF
1.344
SB
  
Janson11.4841.6828.0722.70
Nöps9.5031.8225.2828.05
Motta9.7731.9423.7617.72
Gustafsson9.5321.8624.5525.20
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Oscar Janson
11.48
Ullevi FK
11.48
SB
  
Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
9.77
Upsala IF
9.77
  
Lars Gustafsson
9.53
Upsala IF
9.53
SB
  
Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
9.50
Upsala IF
9.50
  
Janson10.95xx11.48
Motta
Gustafsson9.15x9.539.45
Nöps9.289.009.50x
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Oscar Janson
41.68
Ullevi FK
41.68
SB
  
Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
31.94
Upsala IF
31.94
  
Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
31.82
Upsala IF
31.82
  
Lars Gustafsson
21.86
Upsala IF
21.86
SB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Oscar Janson
28.07
Ullevi FK
28.07
SB
  
Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
25.28
Upsala IF
25.28
  
Lars Gustafsson
24.55
Upsala IF
24.55
SB
  
Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
23.76
Upsala IF
23.76
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
28.05
Upsala IF
28.05
SB
  
Lars Gustafsson
25.20
Upsala IF
25.20
SB
  
Oscar Janson
22.70
Ullevi FK
22.70
SB
  
Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
17.72
Upsala IF
17.72
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Wennberg
2.871
Upsala IF
2.871
PB
  
2Tindra Dahlberg
2.499
Upsala IF
2.499
PB
  
3Elise Angsten
2.313
Upsala IF
2.313
  
4Patricia Kamga
2.144
Upsala IF
2.144
PB
  
Wennberg10.6027.7232.9362.80
Dahlberg10.2824.9835.7537.75
Angsten9.9222.7031.3635.83
Kamga7.2416.0032.1046.42
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Kajsa Wennberg
10.60
Upsala IF
10.60
  
Tindra Dahlberg
10.28
Upsala IF
10.28
  
Elise Angsten
9.92
Upsala IF
9.92
=PB
  
Patricia Kamga
7.24
Upsala IF
7.24
PB
  
Wennberg9.96x10.4410.60
Dahlbergx10.2210.28x
Angsten9.92x9.84x
Kamga6.927.246.917.10
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Kajsa Wennberg
27.72
Upsala IF
27.72
  
Tindra Dahlberg
24.98
Upsala IF
24.98
PB
  
Elise Angsten
22.70
Upsala IF
22.70
  
Patricia Kamga
16.00
Upsala IF
16.00
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Tindra Dahlberg
35.75
Upsala IF
35.75
  
Kajsa Wennberg
32.93
Upsala IF
32.93
PB
  
Patricia Kamga
32.10
Upsala IF
32.10
PB
  
Elise Angsten
31.36
Upsala IF
31.36
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Kajsa Wennberg
62.80
Upsala IF
62.80
  
Patricia Kamga
46.42
Upsala IF
46.42
  
Tindra Dahlberg
37.75
Upsala IF
37.75
  
Elise Angsten
35.83
Upsala IF
35.83
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik