21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Gutavallen   Arrangör: Visby IF Gute
Tävlande: 8 (4+4)   Starter: 8 (4+4)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Vikic
1.496
Visby IF Gute
1.496
  
2Josef KarnebäckVisby IF Gute
1.222
PB
  
3Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
1.159
  
4Sebastian GustavssonVisby IF Gute
972
PB
  
Vikic9.6533.8426.2419.69
Karnebäck8.3132.3223.2316.64
Jääskeläinen8.1227.0922.0519.84
Gustavsson6.4436.2217.3716.97
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Gabriel VikicVisby IF Gute
9.65
  
Josef KarnebäckVisby IF Gute
8.31
PB
  
Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
8.12
SB
  
Sebastian GustavssonVisby IF Gute
6.44
  
Vikic9.259.659.049.08
Karnebäck7.658.31xx
Jääskeläinenx7.777.868.12
Gustavsson6.446.026.22x
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Sebastian GustavssonVisby IF Gute
36.22
PB
  
Gabriel Vikic
33.84
Visby IF Gute
33.84
PB
  
Josef KarnebäckVisby IF Gute
32.32
PB
  
Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
27.09
SB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Gabriel Vikic
26.24
Visby IF Gute
26.24
  
Josef KarnebäckVisby IF Gute
23.23
PB
  
Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
22.05
  
Sebastian GustavssonVisby IF Gute
17.37
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
19.84
  
Gabriel Vikic
19.69
Visby IF Gute
19.69
  
Sebastian GustavssonVisby IF Gute
16.97
PB
  
Josef KarnebäckVisby IF Gute
16.64
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Erica KarlströmÅhus FIK
1.983
SB
  
2Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
1.667
PB
  
3Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
1.619
SB
  
4Ylva Garvén
1.585
Visby IF Gute
1.585
SB
  
Karlström8.1030.3926.9322.11
Vinberg8.3320.0923.2119.91
Östergren6.9721.1018.5027.34
Garvén7.5120.1421.7820.57
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
8.33
PB
  
Erica KarlströmÅhus FIK
8.10
SB
  
Ylva GarvénVisby IF Gute
7.51
SB
  
Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
6.97
SB
  
Vinberg8.337.777.907.46
Karlström7.077.307.898.10
Garvén7.516.806.917.03
Östergren6.66x6.326.97
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Erica KarlströmÅhus FIK
30.39
PB
  
Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
21.10
PB
  
Ylva Garvén
20.14
Visby IF Gute
20.14
  
Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
20.09
SB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Erica KarlströmÅhus FIK
26.93
SB
  
Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
23.21
  
Ylva Garvén
21.78
Visby IF Gute
21.78
  
Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
18.50
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
27.34
SB
  
Erica KarlströmÅhus FIK
22.11
SB
  
Ylva Garvén
20.57
Visby IF Gute
20.57
  
Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
19.91
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik