21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 8 (1+7)   Starter: 8 (1+7)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Bo Rydstrand
2.088
Rånäs 4H
2.088
PB
  
Rydstrand10.8438.5133.4733.41
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Bo Rydstrand
10.84
Rånäs 4H
10.84
PB
  
Rydstrand9.3810.3610.3610.84
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Bo Rydstrand
38.51
Rånäs 4H
38.51
PB
  
Rydstrand36.00x38.51x
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Bo Rydstrand
33.47
Rånäs 4H
33.47
PB
  
Rydstrand33.42xx33.47
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Bo Rydstrand
33.41
Rånäs 4H
33.41
  
Rydstrandx33.41xx
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
3.323
  
2Molly Broback
2.797
Upsala IF
2.797
PB
  
3Emma Holmgren Löf
2.536
Upsala IF
2.536
  
4Tindra Dahlberg
2.480
Upsala IF
2.480
PB
  
5Emilia Johansson
2.341
Upsala IF
2.341
PB
  
6Elise Angsten
2.323
Upsala IF
2.323
PB
  
7Tova Björngard
2.299
Upsala IF
2.299
  
Eriksson12.8437.2154.2846.40
Broback12.0718.8747.1245.04
Holmgren Löf9.3522.3332.7852.03
Dahlberg10.8921.1636.7437.82
Johansson9.4628.6131.3032.62
Angsten9.9223.4531.1335.85
Björngard10.2120.7533.0434.40
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
12.84
  
Molly Broback
12.07
Upsala IF
12.07
PB
  
Tindra Dahlberg
10.89
Upsala IF
10.89
PB
  
Tova Björngard
10.21
Upsala IF
10.21
PB
  
Elise Angsten
9.92
Upsala IF
9.92
PB
  
Emilia Johansson
9.46
Upsala IF
9.46
PB
  
Emma Holmgren LöfUpsala IF
9.35
  
Eriksson12.6812.6512.7812.84
Broback11.5511.8311.8512.07
Dahlberg10.62xx10.89
Björngard10.2110.12xx
Angsten9.92x9.91x
Johansson8.508.589.46x
Holmgren Löf9.13x9.35x
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
37.21
  
Emilia Johansson
28.61
Upsala IF
28.61
PB
  
Elise Angsten
23.45
Upsala IF
23.45
PB
  
Emma Holmgren Löf
22.33
Upsala IF
22.33
SB
  
Tindra Dahlberg
21.16
Upsala IF
21.16
  
Tova Björngard
20.75
Upsala IF
20.75
  
Molly Broback
18.87
Upsala IF
18.87
PB
  
Erikssonxx36.8837.21
Johanssonxx28.0028.61
Angsten23.45x21.3320.75
Holmgren Löfx22.33xx
Dahlberg21.01x21.16x
Björngard19.9820.0320.75x
Brobackx18.87xx
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
54.28
  
Molly Broback
47.12
Upsala IF
47.12
  
Tindra Dahlberg
36.74
Upsala IF
36.74
  
Tova Björngard
33.04
Upsala IF
33.04
  
Emma Holmgren Löf
32.78
Upsala IF
32.78
  
Emilia Johansson
31.30
Upsala IF
31.30
  
Elise Angsten
31.13
Upsala IF
31.13
  
Erikssonxx53.5054.28
Brobackxxx47.12
Dahlbergxx36.74x
Björngard33.04xxx
Holmgren Löfxx32.6032.78
Johansson25.16x31.30x
Angsten30.7431.1330.70x
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Emma Holmgren Löf
52.03
Upsala IF
52.03
  
Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
46.40
  
Molly Broback
45.04
Upsala IF
45.04
SB
  
Tindra Dahlberg
37.82
Upsala IF
37.82
PB
  
Elise Angsten
35.85
Upsala IF
35.85
PB
  
Tova Björngard
34.40
Upsala IF
34.40
  
Emilia Johansson
32.62
Upsala IF
32.62
PB
  
Holmgren Löf49.01xx52.03
Eriksson45.00xx46.40
Brobackxx43.2445.04
Dahlberg37.82xxx
Angsten35.8535.5034.90x
Björngard34.40xxx
Johansson32.2032.62xx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik