21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Framnäs IP   Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Tävlande: 3 (0+3)   Starter: 3 (0+3)

Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
2.140
Lidköpings IS
2.140
PB
  
2Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
1.734
Lidköpings IS
1.734
  
3Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
1.160
Lidköpings IS
1.160
  
Jolbäck8.2122.5431.3133.00
Blomdahl7.3024.7721.3824.29
Barndik6.7916.4815.4815.45
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
8.21
Lidköpings IS
8.21
=PB
  
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
7.30
Lidköpings IS
7.30
PB
  
Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
6.79
Lidköpings IS
6.79
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
24.77
Lidköpings IS
24.77
PB
  
Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
22.54
Lidköpings IS
22.54
  
Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
16.48
Lidköpings IS
16.48
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
31.31
Lidköpings IS
31.31
  
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
21.38
Lidköpings IS
21.38
  
Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
15.48
Lidköpings IS
15.48
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
33.00
Lidköpings IS
33.00
PB
  
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
24.29
Lidköpings IS
24.29
  
Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
15.45
Lidköpings IS
15.45
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik