21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Edsbergs Sportfält   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 9 (4+5)   Starter: 9 (4+5)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
3.183
Turebergs FK
3.183
PB
  
2Jesper Ahlin
2.645
Turebergs FK
2.645
SB
  
3Ludvig Ellgren
2.164
Turebergs FK
2.164
PB
  
4Edvin Hagberg
2.142
Turebergs FK
2.142
SB
  
Ludvik14.2753.2446.2561.81
Ahlin15.2642.9438.4039.84
Ellgren11.4538.8234.0034.55
Hagberg11.1448.6433.0027.77
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Jesper Ahlin
15.26
Turebergs FK
15.26
  
Karl Ludvik
14.27
Turebergs FK
14.27
  
Ludvig Ellgren
11.45
Turebergs FK
11.45
PB
  
Edvin Hagberg
11.14
Turebergs FK
11.14
PB
  
Ahlin13.86x14.3115.26
Ludvik13.4213.62x14.27
Ellgren10.8911.45x11.45
Hagberg10.2911.1410.6610.76
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Karl Ludvik
53.24
Turebergs FK
53.24
SB
  
Edvin Hagberg
48.64
Turebergs FK
48.64
SB
  
Jesper Ahlin
42.94
Turebergs FK
42.94
SB
  
Ludvig Ellgren
38.82
Turebergs FK
38.82
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Karl Ludvik
46.25
Turebergs FK
46.25
  
Jesper Ahlin
38.40
Turebergs FK
38.40
  
Ludvig Ellgren
34.00
Turebergs FK
34.00
PB
  
Edvin Hagberg
33.00
Turebergs FK
33.00
SB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Karl Ludvik
61.81
Turebergs FK
61.81
  
Jesper Ahlin
39.84
Turebergs FK
39.84
PB
  
Ludvig Ellgren
34.55
Turebergs FK
34.55
PB
  
Edvin Hagberg
27.77
Turebergs FK
27.77
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Öhrn SelahnTurebergs FK
2.612
SB
  
2Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
2.577
Turebergs FK
2.577
PB
  
3Elin Runemar
2.469
Turebergs FK
2.469
PB
  
4Vilma Damberg
2.463
Turebergs FK
2.463
  
5Molly Skugge
2.081
Turebergs FK
2.081
  
Öhrn Selahn11.1026.7038.8535.83
Lind9.6735.1027.1144.87
Runemar10.9424.3127.7944.12
Damberg9.1630.6328.0343.44
Skugge8.5820.0220.4246.39
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Fanny Öhrn SelahnTurebergs FK
11.10
SB
  
Elin Runemar
10.94
Turebergs FK
10.94
PB
  
Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
9.67
Turebergs FK
9.67
PB
  
Vilma Damberg
9.16
Turebergs FK
9.16
PB
  
Molly Skugge
8.58
Turebergs FK
8.58
SB
  
Öhrn Selahn11.1010.9810.85x
Runemar9.9010.9410.82x
Lind8.979.67x9.15
Dambergx7.878.789.16
Skugge8.588.068.008.31
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
35.10
Turebergs FK
35.10
PB
  
Vilma Damberg
30.63
Turebergs FK
30.63
SB
  
Fanny Öhrn SelahnTurebergs FK
26.70
SB
  
Elin Runemar
24.31
Turebergs FK
24.31
  
Molly Skugge
20.02
Turebergs FK
20.02
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Fanny Öhrn SelahnTurebergs FK
38.85
SB
  
Vilma Damberg
28.03
Turebergs FK
28.03
  
Elin Runemar
27.79
Turebergs FK
27.79
  
Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
27.11
Turebergs FK
27.11
SB
  
Molly Skugge
20.42
Turebergs FK
20.42
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Molly Skugge
46.39
Turebergs FK
46.39
  
Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
44.87
Turebergs FK
44.87
PB
  
Elin Runemar
44.12
Turebergs FK
44.12
PB
  
Vilma Damberg
43.44
Turebergs FK
43.44
  
Fanny Öhrn SelahnTurebergs FK
35.83
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik