21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Göteborgs FIF
Tävlande: 14 (8+6)   Starter: 14 (8+6)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Felix Steene
2.152
Ullevi FK
2.152
PB
  
2Emil Persson
2.044
Örgryte IS
2.044
SB
  
3Erik Olsson
1.961
Örgryte IS
1.961
SB
  
4Tobias Larsson
1.896
Örgryte IS
1.896
PB
  
5Jonatan Hirsh
1.655
Örgryte IS
1.655
PB
  
6William Asker
1.474
Örgryte IS
1.474
PB
  
7Jonathan BengtssonUllevi FK
1.459
PB
  
8Oscar Hjerm
1.359
Ullevi FK
1.359
SB
  
Steene12.3142.8532.2229.24
Persson11.0347.6226.6531.48
Olsson10.3044.7926.6331.89
Larsson10.7841.0427.8427.87
Hirsh9.8244.9923.8521.28
Asker12.3126.2129.6613.25
Bengtsson8.2950.7421.7516.78
Hjerm9.1428.7421.8124.41
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Felix Steene
12.31
Ullevi FK
12.31
PB
  
William Asker
12.31
Örgryte IS
12.31
PB
  
Emil Persson
11.03
Örgryte IS
11.03
SB
  
Tobias Larsson
10.78
Örgryte IS
10.78
PB
  
Erik Olsson
10.30
Örgryte IS
10.30
  
Jonatan Hirsh
9.82
Örgryte IS
9.82
PB
  
Oscar Hjerm
9.14
Ullevi FK
9.14
SB
  
Jonathan BengtssonUllevi FK
8.29
PB
  
Steene11.8512.3111.9811.94
Asker11.7312.3112.14x
Persson10.4411.0311.00x
Larsson10.7810.51x10.66
Olssonxx9.9010.30
Hirsh9.82xx9.06
Hjermx8.89x9.14
Bengtssonxx8.29x
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Jonathan BengtssonUllevi FK
50.74
  
Emil Persson
47.62
Örgryte IS
47.62
SB
  
Jonatan Hirsh
44.99
Örgryte IS
44.99
PB
  
Erik Olsson
44.79
Örgryte IS
44.79
SB
  
Felix Steene
42.85
Ullevi FK
42.85
PB
  
Tobias Larsson
41.04
Örgryte IS
41.04
SB
  
Oscar Hjerm
28.74
Ullevi FK
28.74
PB
  
William Asker
26.21
Örgryte IS
26.21
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Felix Steene
32.22
Ullevi FK
32.22
PB
  
William Asker
29.66
Örgryte IS
29.66
PB
  
Tobias Larsson
27.84
Örgryte IS
27.84
  
Emil Persson
26.65
Örgryte IS
26.65
SB
  
Erik Olsson
26.63
Örgryte IS
26.63
  
Jonatan Hirsh
23.85
Örgryte IS
23.85
SB
  
Oscar Hjerm
21.81
Ullevi FK
21.81
SB
  
Jonathan BengtssonUllevi FK
21.75
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Erik Olsson
31.89
Örgryte IS
31.89
  
Emil Persson
31.48
Örgryte IS
31.48
SB
  
Felix Steene
29.24
Ullevi FK
29.24
PB
  
Tobias Larsson
27.87
Örgryte IS
27.87
SB
  
Oscar Hjerm
24.41
Ullevi FK
24.41
PB
  
Jonatan Hirsh
21.28
Örgryte IS
21.28
PB
  
Jonathan BengtssonUllevi FK
16.78
PB
  
William Asker
13.25
Örgryte IS
13.25
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
2.561
Ullevi FK
2.561
PB
  
2Ebba Molinder
2.431
Mölndals AIK
2.431
PB
  
3Ebba Toorell
2.342
Ullevi FK
2.342
PB
  
4Ida Elmén
2.085
IF Kville
2.085
SB
  
5Nadja Lennartsson
1.960
Örgryte IS
1.960
  
6Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
1.898
PB
  
Jolbäck9.7027.9534.1542.53
Molinder9.1128.5826.0946.93
Toorell11.1824.2336.5325.57
Elmén10.1935.5120.9722.19
Lennartsson7.3031.0926.8423.43
Claeson Fransson8.2014.9921.1842.73
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Ebba Toorell
11.18
Ullevi FK
11.18
  
Ida Elmén
10.19
IF Kville
10.19
PB
  
Nora Jolbäck
9.70
Ullevi FK
9.70
PB
  
Ebba Molinder
9.11
Mölndals AIK
9.11
PB
  
Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
8.20
PB
  
Nadja LennartssonÖrgryte IS
7.30
  
Toorell10.40xx11.18
Elmén9.639.629.3810.19
Jolbäck8.898.909.70x
Molinder9.069.049.118.96
Claeson Fransson7.797.807.208.20
Lennartsson5.757.007.207.30
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Ida Elmén
35.51
IF Kville
35.51
  
Nadja Lennartsson
31.09
Örgryte IS
31.09
  
Ebba Molinder
28.58
Mölndals AIK
28.58
PB
  
Nora Jolbäck
27.95
Ullevi FK
27.95
PB
  
Ebba Toorell
24.23
Ullevi FK
24.23
  
Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
14.99
SB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Ebba Toorell
36.53
Ullevi FK
36.53
  
Nora Jolbäck
34.15
Ullevi FK
34.15
  
Nadja Lennartsson
26.84
Örgryte IS
26.84
  
Ebba Molinder
26.09
Mölndals AIK
26.09
PB
  
Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
21.18
SB
  
Ida Elmén
20.97
IF Kville
20.97
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Ebba Molinder
46.93
Mölndals AIK
46.93
  
Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
42.73
  
Nora Jolbäck
42.53
Ullevi FK
42.53
PB
  
Ebba Toorell
25.57
Ullevi FK
25.57
PB
  
Nadja Lennartsson
23.43
Örgryte IS
23.43
  
Ida Elmén
22.19
IF Kville
22.19
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik