21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Krokom SC   Arrangör: Trångsvikens IF
Tävlande: 16 (6+10)   Starter: 16 (6+10)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
2.438
Trångsvikens IF
2.438
PB
  
2Simon Lundstedt
Simon Lundstedt 96, Trångsviken
1.959
Trångsvikens IF
1.959
PB
  
3Pontus Lundstedt
Pontus Lundstedt 92, Trångsviken
1.821
Trångsvikens IF
1.821
PB
  
4Johan Arnesson
Johan Arnesson 69, Trångsviken
917
Trångsvikens IF
917
SB
  
5Jonas Flinkberg
Jonas Flinkberg 78, Trångsviken
886
Trångsvikens IF
886
PB
  
6Christer Svedberg
662
Trångsvikens IF
662
PB
  
Antonsson11.7537.6545.2337.42
Lundstedt9.7834.4028.6240.92
Lundstedt9.5429.7329.2637.33
Arnesson7.3726.5419.7715.28
Flinkberg7.4120.4519.7918.89
Svedberg6.8923.5015.7513.90
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
11.75
Trångsvikens IF
11.75
PB
  
Simon Lundstedt
Simon Lundstedt 96, Trångsviken
9.78
Trångsvikens IF
9.78
PB
  
Pontus Lundstedt
Pontus Lundstedt 92, Trångsviken
9.54
Trångsvikens IF
9.54
PB
  
Jonas Flinkberg
Jonas Flinkberg 78, Trångsviken
7.41
Trångsvikens IF
7.41
SB
  
Johan Arnesson
Johan Arnesson 69, Trångsviken
7.37
Trångsvikens IF
7.37
SB
  
Christer Svedberg
6.89
Trångsvikens IF
6.89
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
37.65
Trångsvikens IF
37.65
SB
  
Simon Lundstedt
Simon Lundstedt 96, Trångsviken
34.40
Trångsvikens IF
34.40
PB
  
Pontus Lundstedt
Pontus Lundstedt 92, Trångsviken
29.73
Trångsvikens IF
29.73
PB
  
Johan Arnesson
Johan Arnesson 69, Trångsviken
26.54
Trångsvikens IF
26.54
SB
  
Christer Svedberg
23.50
Trångsvikens IF
23.50
PB
  
Jonas Flinkberg
Jonas Flinkberg 78, Trångsviken
20.45
Trångsvikens IF
20.45
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
45.23
Trångsvikens IF
45.23
  
Pontus Lundstedt
Pontus Lundstedt 92, Trångsviken
29.26
Trångsvikens IF
29.26
SB
  
Simon Lundstedt
Simon Lundstedt 96, Trångsviken
28.62
Trångsvikens IF
28.62
PB
  
Jonas Flinkberg
Jonas Flinkberg 78, Trångsviken
19.79
Trångsvikens IF
19.79
PB
  
Johan Arnesson
Johan Arnesson 69, Trångsviken
19.77
Trångsvikens IF
19.77
SB
  
Christer Svedberg
15.75
Trångsvikens IF
15.75
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Simon Lundstedt
Simon Lundstedt 96, Trångsviken
40.92
Trångsvikens IF
40.92
PB
  
Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
37.42
Trångsvikens IF
37.42
  
Pontus Lundstedt
Pontus Lundstedt 92, Trångsviken
37.33
Trångsvikens IF
37.33
SB
  
Jonas Flinkberg
Jonas Flinkberg 78, Trångsviken
18.89
Trångsvikens IF
18.89
PB
  
Johan Arnesson
Johan Arnesson 69, Trångsviken
15.28
Trångsvikens IF
15.28
SB
  
Christer Svedberg
13.90
Trångsvikens IF
13.90
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Berglund
Sandra Berglund 01, Trångsviken
1.967
Trångsvikens IF
1.967
PB
  
2Lisa Ericsson
Lisa Ericsson 01, Trångsviken
1.942
Trångsvikens IF
1.942
PB
  
3Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
1.757
Trångsvikens IF
1.757
PB
  
4Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
1.747
Trångsvikens IF
1.747
PB
  
5Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
1.546
Trångsvikens IF
1.546
PB
  
6Lena Andersson
Lena Andersson 67, Trångsviken
1.463
Trångsvikens IF
1.463
PB
  
7Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
1.409
Trångsvikens IF
1.409
PB
  
8Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
1.213
Trångsvikens IF
1.213
PB
  
9Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
1.103
Trångsvikens IF
1.103
PB
  
10Britta Brännström
1.026
Trångsvikens IF
1.026
SB
  
Berglund10.4523.8525.0921.23
Ericsson9.2327.9525.0920.26
Silfver7.9827.8221.8919.53
Arnesson7.9017.5626.0025.11
Ericsson8.1423.6818.3517.21
Andersson8.1315.1023.6416.40
Svedberg6.5120.8517.3420.68
Flinkberg5.5017.5316.2220.55
Svedberg5.5019.8514.7015.44
Brännström6.1411.9915.8516.69
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Sandra Berglund
Sandra Berglund 01, Trångsviken
10.45
Trångsvikens IF
10.45
SB
  
Lisa Ericsson
Lisa Ericsson 01, Trångsviken
9.23
Trångsvikens IF
9.23
PB
  
Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
8.14
Trångsvikens IF
8.14
PB
  
Lena Andersson
Lena Andersson 67, Trångsviken
8.13
Trångsvikens IF
8.13
PB
  
Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
7.98
Trångsvikens IF
7.98
PB
  
Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
7.90
Trångsvikens IF
7.90
PB
  
Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
6.51
Trångsvikens IF
6.51
PB
  
Britta Brännström
6.14
Trångsvikens IF
6.14
SB
  
Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
5.50
Trångsvikens IF
5.50
PB
  
Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
5.50
Trångsvikens IF
5.50
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Lisa Ericsson
Lisa Ericsson 01, Trångsviken
27.95
Trångsvikens IF
27.95
SB
  
Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
27.82
Trångsvikens IF
27.82
PB
  
Sandra Berglund
Sandra Berglund 01, Trångsviken
23.85
Trångsvikens IF
23.85
PB
  
Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
23.68
Trångsvikens IF
23.68
PB
  
Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
20.85
Trångsvikens IF
20.85
PB
  
Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
19.85
Trångsvikens IF
19.85
PB
  
Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
17.56
Trångsvikens IF
17.56
PB
  
Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
17.53
Trångsvikens IF
17.53
PB
  
Lena Andersson
Lena Andersson 67, Trångsviken
15.10
Trångsvikens IF
15.10
PB
  
Britta Brännström
11.99
Trångsvikens IF
11.99
SB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
26.00
Trångsvikens IF
26.00
  
Lisa Ericsson
Lisa Ericsson 01, Trångsviken
25.09
Trångsvikens IF
25.09
SB
  
Sandra Berglund
Sandra Berglund 01, Trångsviken
25.09
Trångsvikens IF
25.09
SB
  
Lena Andersson
Lena Andersson 67, Trångsviken
23.64
Trångsvikens IF
23.64
PB
  
Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
21.89
Trångsvikens IF
21.89
SB
  
Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
18.35
Trångsvikens IF
18.35
  
Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
17.34
Trångsvikens IF
17.34
PB
  
Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
16.22
Trångsvikens IF
16.22
=SB
  
Britta Brännström
15.85
Trångsvikens IF
15.85
SB
  
Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
14.70
Trångsvikens IF
14.70
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
25.11
Trångsvikens IF
25.11
PB
  
Sandra Berglund
Sandra Berglund 01, Trångsviken
21.23
Trångsvikens IF
21.23
PB
  
Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
20.68
Trångsvikens IF
20.68
SB
  
Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
20.55
Trångsvikens IF
20.55
PB
  
Lisa Ericsson
Lisa Ericsson 01, Trångsviken
20.26
Trångsvikens IF
20.26
PB
  
Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
19.53
Trångsvikens IF
19.53
PB
  
Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
17.21
Trångsvikens IF
17.21
PB
  
Britta Brännström
16.69
Trångsvikens IF
16.69
PB
  
Lena Andersson
Lena Andersson 67, Trångsviken
16.40
Trångsvikens IF
16.40
PB
  
Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
15.44
Trångsvikens IF
15.44
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik