21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Södertälje IP   Arrangör: Södertälje IF
Tävlande: 10 (6+4)   Starter: 10 (6+4)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Jitse van Esch
1.817
Hellas FK
1.817
PB
  
2Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
1.516
SB
  
3Jonas Engman
Jonas Engman 64, Södertälje IF
1.270
Södertälje IF
1.270
PB
  
4Andreas Thornell
Andreas Thornell 74, Södertälje IF
1.057
Södertälje IF
1.057
PB
  
5Andreas ChrysanthouHellas FK
885
PB
  
6David Noreland
David Noreland 73, Södertälje IF
322
Södertälje IF
322
PB
  
van Esch10.3744.8530.7219.42
Söderström Eskonniemi9.3333.9125.5222.49
Engman8.7630.2424.0617.73
Thornell7.4424.2320.8021.78
Chrysanthou7.1336.4915.2213.54
Noreland6.269.3214.8312.27
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Jitse van Esch
10.37
Hellas FK
10.37
PB
  
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
9.33
SB
  
Jonas Engman
Jonas Engman 64, Södertälje IF
8.76
Södertälje IF
8.76
PB
  
Andreas Thornell
Andreas Thornell 74, Södertälje IF
7.44
Södertälje IF
7.44
PB
  
Andreas ChrysanthouHellas FK
7.13
PB
  
David Noreland
David Noreland 73, Södertälje IF
6.26
Södertälje IF
6.26
PB
  
van Esch9.419.2810.379.87
Söderström Eskonniemi8.719.33x8.41
Engman8.068.408.768.72
Thornell7.447.20x6.96
Chrysanthou6.91x7.13x
Noreland6.26xxx
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Jitse van Esch
44.85
Hellas FK
44.85
  
Andreas ChrysanthouHellas FK
36.49
PB
  
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
33.91
SB
  
Jonas Engman
Jonas Engman 64, Södertälje IF
30.24
Södertälje IF
30.24
PB
  
Andreas Thornell
Andreas Thornell 74, Södertälje IF
24.23
Södertälje IF
24.23
PB
  
David Noreland
David Noreland 73, Södertälje IF
9.32
Södertälje IF
9.32
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Jitse van Esch
30.72
Hellas FK
30.72
  
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
25.52
SB
  
Jonas Engman
Jonas Engman 64, Södertälje IF
24.06
Södertälje IF
24.06
PB
  
Andreas Thornell
Andreas Thornell 74, Södertälje IF
20.80
Södertälje IF
20.80
SB
  
Andreas ChrysanthouHellas FK
15.22
PB
  
David Noreland
David Noreland 73, Södertälje IF
14.83
Södertälje IF
14.83
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
22.49
SB
  
Andreas Thornell
Andreas Thornell 74, Södertälje IF
21.78
Södertälje IF
21.78
PB
  
Jitse van Esch
19.42
Hellas FK
19.42
PB
  
Jonas Engman
Jonas Engman 64, Södertälje IF
17.73
Södertälje IF
17.73
PB
  
Andreas ChrysanthouHellas FK
13.54
PB
  
David Noreland
David Noreland 73, Södertälje IF
12.27
Södertälje IF
12.27
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
1.350
Södertälje IF
1.350
PB
  
2Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
1.239
Södertälje IF
1.239
PB
  
3Sofie TholanderHellas FK
1.126
PB
  
4Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
964
Södertälje IF
964
PB
  
Noreland7.1319.0416.4718.57
Persson6.4215.0517.3519.47
Tholander6.9215.0514.4616.30
Porath5.3312.4416.7715.55
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
7.13
Södertälje IF
7.13
PB
  
Sofie TholanderHellas FK
6.92
PB
  
Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
6.42
Södertälje IF
6.42
PB
  
Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
5.33
Södertälje IF
5.33
PB
  
Noreland7.136.946.786.56
Tholanderxx6.416.92
Persson6.165.756.426.11
Porath5.334.585.084.89
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
19.04
Södertälje IF
19.04
PB
  
Sofie TholanderHellas FK
15.05
PB
  
Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
15.05
Södertälje IF
15.05
PB
  
Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
12.44
Södertälje IF
12.44
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
17.35
Södertälje IF
17.35
PB
  
Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
16.77
Södertälje IF
16.77
PB
  
Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
16.47
Södertälje IF
16.47
PB
  
Sofie TholanderHellas FK
14.46
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
19.47
Södertälje IF
19.47
PB
  
Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
18.57
Södertälje IF
18.57
PB
  
Sofie TholanderHellas FK
16.30
PB
  
Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
15.55
Södertälje IF
15.55
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik