21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Lugnets IP:s kastplan   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 17 (12+5)   Starter: 17 (12+5)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
2.906
Västerås FK
2.906
PB
  
2Gustav Rydåker
2.819
Upsala IF
2.819
PB
  
3Adam Hellbom
2.494
Falu IK
2.494
PB
  
4Melker Albertsson
2.408
Brännans IF
2.408
PB
  
5Viktor Rydåker
2.362
Upsala IF
2.362
PB
  
6Niklas Lundahl
2.308
Väsby IK
2.308
PB
  
7Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
2.030
PB
  
8Benjamin Bodin
1.390
Säters IF
1.390
PB
  
9Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
548
KFUM Örebro
548
PB
  
Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
DNF
  
Douglas Goldén
DNF
Katrineholms SK
DNF
  
Ludwig Persson
DNF
IF Vingarna
DNF
  
Haals12.5147.2142.2061.12
Rydåker14.1045.2941.0250.65
Hellbom11.8328.5744.2252.26
Albertsson11.7140.3339.7939.71
Rydåker12.1540.4335.8040.00
Lundahl10.5343.5632.9044.81
Andersson10.7139.9734.5128.16
Bodin9.4044.8022.3513.30
Olsson6.9821.7415.2311.34
Panajoti7.4527.52NMNM
Goldén6.28NMNMNM
Persson7.3020.9018.10NM
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Gustav Rydåker
14.10
Upsala IF
14.10
PB
  
Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
12.51
Västerås FK
12.51
SB
  
Viktor Rydåker
12.15
Upsala IF
12.15
PB
  
Adam Hellbom
11.83
Falu IK
11.83
SB
  
Melker Albertsson
11.71
Brännans IF
11.71
PB
  
Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
10.71
SB
  
Niklas Lundahl
10.53
Väsby IK
10.53
PB
  
Benjamin BodinSäters IF
9.40
PB
  
Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
7.45
PB
  
Ludwig Persson
7.30
IF Vingarna
7.30
PB
  
Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
6.98
KFUM Örebro
6.98
PB
  
Douglas Goldén
6.28
Katrineholms SK
6.28
PB
  
Rydåker14.1013.90xx
Haals11.65x12.51x
Rydåker11.9812.15xx
Hellbomx11.8311.5111.30
Albertsson11.71xx11.36
Andersson10.3010.71xx
Lundahl10.0110.5110.2910.53
Bodin9.039.009.40x
Panajoti6.867.457.15
Persson7.307.19xx
Olssonx6.98xx
Goldén6.195.725.836.28
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
47.21
Västerås FK
47.21
PB
  
Gustav Rydåker
45.29
Upsala IF
45.29
PB
  
Benjamin Bodin
44.80
Säters IF
44.80
PB
  
Niklas Lundahl
43.56
Väsby IK
43.56
PB
  
Viktor Rydåker
40.43
Upsala IF
40.43
  
Melker Albertsson
40.33
Brännans IF
40.33
PB
  
Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
39.97
PB
  
Adam Hellbom
28.57
Falu IK
28.57
SB
  
Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
27.52
PB
  
Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
21.74
KFUM Örebro
21.74
PB
  
Ludwig Persson
20.90
IF Vingarna
20.90
PB
  
Douglas Goldén
DNS
Katrineholms SK
DNS
  
Haals44.7346.3547.21x
Rydåker42.9442.5144.8045.29
Bodin44.2644.80
Lundahl41.3339.89x43.56
Rydåker40.4338.9239.8038.70
Albertssonx40.3338.4139.92
Andersson34.2739.9736.0138.97
Hellbom28.57x28.1426.88
Panajoti26.4127.52xx
Olsson19.8421.7420.20
Persson15.3020.90xx
Goldén
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Adam Hellbom
44.22
Falu IK
44.22
  
Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
42.20
Västerås FK
42.20
  
Gustav Rydåker
41.02
Upsala IF
41.02
PB
  
Melker Albertsson
39.79
Brännans IF
39.79
  
Viktor Rydåker
35.80
Upsala IF
35.80
PB
  
Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
34.51
PB
  
Niklas Lundahl
32.90
Väsby IK
32.90
PB
  
Benjamin Bodin
22.35
Säters IF
22.35
PB
  
Ludwig Persson
18.10
IF Vingarna
18.10
PB
  
Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
15.23
KFUM Örebro
15.23
PB
  
Douglas Goldén
DNS
Katrineholms SK
DNS
  
Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
DNS
  
Hellbom44.2244.05x42.06
Haals41.6440.8541.7842.20
Rydåker41.0239.85x38.06
Albertssonx39.79xx
Rydåker35.80xxx
Andersson34.1034.51xx
Lundahl31.1829.0532.90x
Bodin21.7422.3520.98
Persson18.10x
Olssonx15.23
Goldén
Panajoti
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
61.12
Västerås FK
61.12
  
Adam Hellbom
52.26
Falu IK
52.26
PB
  
Gustav Rydåker
50.65
Upsala IF
50.65
  
Niklas Lundahl
44.81
Väsby IK
44.81
PB
  
Viktor Rydåker
40.00
Upsala IF
40.00
PB
  
Melker Albertsson
39.71
Brännans IF
39.71
PB
  
Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
28.16
PB
  
Benjamin Bodin
13.30
Säters IF
13.30
PB
  
Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
11.34
KFUM Örebro
11.34
PB
  
Douglas Goldén
DNS
Katrineholms SK
DNS
  
Ludwig Persson
DNS
IF Vingarna
DNS
  
Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
DNS
  
Haals59.1059.8259.6661.12
Hellbom52.2652.0751.6750.85
Rydåker47.9750.6550.22x
Lundahl43.8544.8144.35
Rydåkerx36.8040.00x
Albertssonxx39.7137.70
Andersson28.16x
Bodinxxx13.30
Olsson11.34
Goldén
Persson
Panajoti
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
2.799
Ransäters AIS
2.799
PB
  
2Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
2.754
PB
  
3Malin Garbell
2.388
Upsala IF
2.388
PB
  
4Elin Molinder
1.381
Mölndals AIK
1.381
SB
  
5Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
1.028
Hässelby SK
1.028
PB
  
Norberg10.6028.2142.6843.73
Salomonsson Lind12.2629.8638.6836.64
Garbell12.3618.8022.0849.39
Molinder6.8518.1815.6722.99
Hägg5.9213.6413.9018.00
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Malin Garbell
12.36
Upsala IF
12.36
PB
  
Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
12.26
  
Edvina Norberg
10.60
Ransäters AIS
10.60
SB
  
Elin Molinder
6.85
Mölndals AIK
6.85
SB
  
Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
5.92
Hässelby SK
5.92
PB
  
Garbell11.6012.3611.4810.75
Salomonsson Lindx12.2612.0611.91
Norberg10.2210.2110.4910.60
Molinder6.235.846.856.80
Hägg5.925.355.695.55
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
29.86
PB
  
Edvina Norberg
28.21
Ransäters AIS
28.21
SB
  
Malin Garbell
18.80
Upsala IF
18.80
SB
  
Elin Molinder
18.18
Mölndals AIK
18.18
SB
  
Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
13.64
Hässelby SK
13.64
PB
  
Salomonsson Lind28.1828.6328.8029.86
Norbergx28.2127.4927.30
Garbell16.3518.4018.80x
Molinder16.7916.0718.1816.69
Hägg13.2013.6413.2513.40
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Edvina Norberg
42.68
Ransäters AIS
42.68
  
Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
38.68
  
Malin Garbell
22.08
Upsala IF
22.08
SB
  
Elin Molinder
15.67
Mölndals AIK
15.67
SB
  
Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
13.90
Hässelby SK
13.90
PB
  
Norberg39.9841.1942.6840.00
Salomonsson Lind38.6837.08xx
Garbell21.03xx22.08
Molinder13.2613.64x15.67
Hägg12.02x12.2213.90
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Malin Garbell
49.39
Upsala IF
49.39
  
Edvina Norberg
43.73
Ransäters AIS
43.73
SB
  
Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
36.64
PB
  
Elin Molinder
22.99
Mölndals AIK
22.99
SB
  
Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
18.00
Hässelby SK
18.00
PB
  
Garbell47.2649.3948.2848.32
Norberg42.6243.73xx
Salomonsson Lind36.64xxx
Molinder17.2019.6419.3022.99
Hägg17.2218.00xx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik