21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Edsbergs Sportfält   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 9 (5+4)   Starter: 9 (5+4)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
3.075
Turebergs FK
3.075
PB
  
2Stellan Back
2.620
Turebergs FK
2.620
SB
  
3Lukas Björninger
2.581
Turebergs FK
2.581
PB
  
4Teo Paganus
2.411
Turebergs FK
2.411
SB
  
5Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
2.303
Turebergs FK
2.303
PB
  
Ludvik13.1747.5447.3863.07
Back11.7360.7040.8134.59
Björninger15.4036.9649.0029.03
Paganus12.3039.2443.6533.95
Holm12.0636.1240.3335.13
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Lukas Björninger
15.40
Turebergs FK
15.40
  
Karl Ludvik
13.17
Turebergs FK
13.17
  
Teo Paganus
12.30
Turebergs FK
12.30
PB
  
Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
12.06
Turebergs FK
12.06
  
Stellan Back
11.73
Turebergs FK
11.73
SB
  
Björninger15.00x15.4015.25
Ludvik13.13x13.1712.84
Paganus12.30xxx
Holm11.1811.6911.8312.06
Back11.4311.73x11.38
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Stellan Back
60.70
Turebergs FK
60.70
  
Karl Ludvik
47.54
Turebergs FK
47.54
  
Teo Paganus
39.24
Turebergs FK
39.24
SB
  
Lukas Björninger
36.96
Turebergs FK
36.96
SB
  
Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
36.12
Turebergs FK
36.12
SB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Lukas Björninger
49.00
Turebergs FK
49.00
  
Karl Ludvik
47.38
Turebergs FK
47.38
  
Teo Paganus
43.65
Turebergs FK
43.65
  
Stellan Back
40.81
Turebergs FK
40.81
  
Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
40.33
Turebergs FK
40.33
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Karl Ludvik
63.07
Turebergs FK
63.07
PB
  
Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
35.13
Turebergs FK
35.13
PB
  
Stellan Back
34.59
Turebergs FK
34.59
SB
  
Teo Paganus
33.95
Turebergs FK
33.95
SB
  
Lukas Björninger
29.03
Turebergs FK
29.03
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Vilma Damberg
2.520
Turebergs FK
2.520
PB
  
2Elin Runemar
2.384
Turebergs FK
2.384
PB
  
3Molly Skugge
2.232
Turebergs FK
2.232
PB
  
4Sofia Jäger StenbergTurebergs FK
2.206
SB
  
Damberg9.1030.0028.6447.49
Runemar10.5424.4827.6140.30
Skugge8.4522.9922.3749.96
Jäger Stenberg10.1524.4424.7634.81
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Elin Runemar
10.54
Turebergs FK
10.54
PB
  
Sofia Jäger StenbergTurebergs FK
10.15
SB
  
Vilma Damberg
9.10
Turebergs FK
9.10
SB
  
Molly Skugge
8.45
Turebergs FK
8.45
SB
  
Runemarx10.32x10.54
Jäger Stenberg10.159.899.9910.00
Damberg8.228.899.108.94
Skugge7.377.798.458.08
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Vilma Damberg
30.00
Turebergs FK
30.00
SB
  
Elin Runemar
24.48
Turebergs FK
24.48
SB
  
Sofia Jäger StenbergTurebergs FK
24.44
SB
  
Molly Skugge
22.99
Turebergs FK
22.99
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Vilma Damberg
28.64
Turebergs FK
28.64
  
Elin Runemar
27.61
Turebergs FK
27.61
  
Sofia Jäger StenbergTurebergs FK
24.76
SB
  
Molly Skugge
22.37
Turebergs FK
22.37
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Molly Skugge
49.96
Turebergs FK
49.96
  
Vilma Damberg
47.49
Turebergs FK
47.49
  
Elin Runemar
40.30
Turebergs FK
40.30
PB
  
Sofia Jäger StenbergTurebergs FK
34.81
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik